March 15, 2019
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Reinheimer JR Ponte Vedra 1:56.35 10
2 Rheinhardt Harrison FR Nease 2:01.15 8
3 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 2:02.20 6
4 Nicholas Marescot SR Creekside 2:02.99 5
5 Jacob Walrod JR Fleming Island 2:05.21 4
6 Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia JR Ridgeview 2:05.48 3
7 Benjamin Koppman FR St. Augustine 2:05.59 2
8 T. J. Sutphin SR Nease 2:07.15 1
9 Parker Woodruff SR St. Augustine 2:07.30 -
10 Owen Taylor JR Creekside 2:07.99 -
11 Spencer Lee SR Creekside 2:08.13 -
12 Logan Chastain SR Mandarin 2:08.53 -
13 Donovan Anglin SR Nease 2:08.88 -
14 Dominik Frietze SO Ridgeview 2:09.88 -
15 James Hayes SR St. Augustine 2:10.16 -
16 Matthew Bassford SO Mandarin 2:12.75 -
17 Cameron Heinz JR Ponte Vedra 2:12.84 -
18 Shane McCaffery SR Nease 2:13.31 -
19 Michael Lyon SO Fleming Island 2:13.90 -
20 Andrew Ibuoye SO Fleming Island 2:13.97 -
21 Jacobo Perez Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 2:14.17 -
22 Shawn Marcum JR Chiles 2:14.35 -
23 John Decker SR Creekside 2:14.83 -
24 Stephen Favale SO Mandarin 2:16.36 -
25 Alexander Kihei SO Columbia 2:16.51 -
26 Alexander McCollum JR Columbia 2:16.73 -
27 Jefferry Howard FR Menendez 2:20.53 -
28 Logan Downs JR Nease 2:20.65 -
29 Sam Courter SO Menendez 2:23.43 -
30 Tristian Nieves FR Matanzas 2:23.57 -
31 Evan Kopach JR Matanzas 2:23.94 -
32 Carson Candler JR Columbia 2:24.11 -
33 Nick Sisak SR University Christian 2:24.26 -
34 Ian Kelbert SO Menendez 2:25.66 -
35 Jaiwan Hutchinson FR Menendez 2:25.76 -
36 Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny 2:26.25 -
37 Lucas Cathey SR Ridgeview 2:27.14 -
38 Mitchell Ashton SR Mandarin 2:27.79 -
39 Jahmetrius Hale 8 University Christian 2:30.57 -
40 Dante Black SO University Christian 2:38.43 -
  Justin Murray SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Suryachandra Kura SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Burch Greene SR Columbia DNS   
  Andrew Anderson SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Justin Jens SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Caleb Brown 6 University Christian DNS   
  Alex Bendig FR Fleming Island DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Reinheimer JR Ponte Vedra 1:56.35 10
2 Rheinhardt Harrison FR Nease 2:01.15 8
3 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 2:02.20 6
4 Nicholas Marescot SR Creekside 2:02.99 5
5 Jacob Walrod JR Fleming Island 2:05.21 4
6 Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia JR Ridgeview 2:05.48 3
7 Benjamin Koppman FR St. Augustine 2:05.59 2
8 T. J. Sutphin SR Nease 2:07.15 1
9 Parker Woodruff SR St. Augustine 2:07.30 -
10 Owen Taylor JR Creekside 2:07.99 -
11 Spencer Lee SR Creekside 2:08.13 -
12 Logan Chastain SR Mandarin 2:08.53 -
13 Donovan Anglin SR Nease 2:08.88 -
15 James Hayes SR St. Augustine 2:10.16 -
  Alex Bendig FR Fleming Island DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Dominik Frietze SO Ridgeview 2:09.88 -
16 Matthew Bassford SO Mandarin 2:12.75 -
17 Cameron Heinz JR Ponte Vedra 2:12.84 -
18 Shane McCaffery SR Nease 2:13.31 -
19 Michael Lyon SO Fleming Island 2:13.90 -
20 Andrew Ibuoye SO Fleming Island 2:13.97 -
21 Jacobo Perez Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 2:14.17 -
22 Shawn Marcum JR Chiles 2:14.35 -
24 Stephen Favale SO Mandarin 2:16.36 -
26 Alexander McCollum JR Columbia 2:16.73 -
34 Ian Kelbert SO Menendez 2:25.66 -
35 Jaiwan Hutchinson FR Menendez 2:25.76 -
  Justin Jens SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Burch Greene SR Columbia DNS   
  Andrew Anderson SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Justin Murray SR Bartram Trail DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 John Decker SR Creekside 2:14.83 -
25 Alexander Kihei SO Columbia 2:16.51 -
27 Jefferry Howard FR Menendez 2:20.53 -
28 Logan Downs JR Nease 2:20.65 -
29 Sam Courter SO Menendez 2:23.43 -
30 Tristian Nieves FR Matanzas 2:23.57 -
31 Evan Kopach JR Matanzas 2:23.94 -
32 Carson Candler JR Columbia 2:24.11 -
33 Nick Sisak SR University Christian 2:24.26 -
36 Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny 2:26.25 -
37 Lucas Cathey SR Ridgeview 2:27.14 -
38 Mitchell Ashton SR Mandarin 2:27.79 -
39 Jahmetrius Hale 8 University Christian 2:30.57 -
40 Dante Black SO University Christian 2:38.43 -
  Caleb Brown 6 University Christian DNS   
  Suryachandra Kura SR Bartram Trail DNS