February 22, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 41.43 38.01 47.14 39.53 48.28 10
2 Yancey Guest SR Forest 28.35 40.50 39.29 48.20 32.81 8
3 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.53 40.75 48.09 38.72 40.35 6
4 John Dahlberg SR Flagler Palm Coast 39.05 41.10 34.94 31.65 46.86 5
5 Lindon Cooper SR Mainland 48.40 41.36 51.70 53.77 48.40 4
6 Christopher Sanders SR Bolles 51.38 41.43 52.62 50.96 41.43 3
7 Ernest Jones JR Fleming Island 35.91 43.26 31.58 40.67 54.08 2
8 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 33.87 43.98 49.70 44.42 41.78 1
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.05 33.85 38.03 29.67 38.41
9 Darrell Dawkins SR Atlantic (PO) 50.26 31.03 43.70 30.59 50.26
11 Tristan Johnson SR Forest 57.64 52.24 45.03 55.39 52.24
20 Deylynd Grant JR Buchholz 44.50 40.19 47.84 55.50 44.97
25 Arnong Kanya SO University (OC) 55.07 51.25 54.52 1:04.34 56.16
  Reeve Moorman SR Mandarin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Yancey Guest SR Forest 52.55 41.70 40.04 44.21 49.63 48.79 30.86
7 Ernest Jones JR Fleming Island 36.11 42.48 36.54 45.88 43.33 43.33 33.14
13 Tyler Baker SR Atlantic (PO) 51.08 45.60 41.50 41.04 57.00 45.15 39.22
15 Tallin Coates SR Flagler Palm Coast 52.85 45.95 35.85 59.28 41.36 54.68 56.52
17 Jayson Metzger SR Bolles 41.19 46.28 34.71 59.71 43.97 36.10 49.06
21 Jose Vargas JR University (OC) 39.27 47.88 42.14 45.97 58.90 38.79 40.22
  Daniel Fulton III SO Columbia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyrese Green SO Atlantic (PO) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 John Dahlberg SR Flagler Palm Coast 40.61 38.99 44.68 29.24 46.71
5 Christopher Sanders SR Bolles 41.13 50.59 45.66 44.01 52.65
8 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 43.46 55.63 43.03 38.68 37.81
10 Christian Brown JR St. Augustine 44.27 56.67 35.86 38.08 32.76
14 Jordan Toby JR Atlantic (PO) 45.64 45.64 54.77 52.03 54.77
18 Ivan Pavlov SR University (OC) 46.47 44.15 42.76 45.54 32.53
23 Nate Chase JR Fleming Island 49.52 41.11 36.15 52.00 56.46
  Larry Collins JR Columbia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 32.44 49.06 44.19 40.54 40.54 44.60
4 Lindon Cooper SR Mainland 48.27 29.45 52.77 40.09 40.90 53.17
12 Dashaun King SO Forest 48.68 40.12 37.86 33.81 45.07 49.13
16 Alexander Cywes SR Bolles 50.43 36.09 54.59 41.64 46.26 37.01
19 Justin Negron SR DeLand 56.78 32.85 46.92 40.36 46.92 46.92
22 David Anderson SR St. Augustine 51.74 36.89 35.45 36.41 47.90 55.57
24 Martin Kouadjo SR University (OC) 57.77 42.26 59.38 1:04.73 53.49 43.87
  William McDonald FR Columbia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS