February 22, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.12.11.5.BuchholzColumbiaSeabreeze
(B)
Forest
(B)
A A A BKiran Jaishankar, Bailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Cade MonkDillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsErie Peeples, Griffin Cooney, Dawson Dyer, Luke NortonDillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb Roberts8:16.1865 10:33.304 9:08:53.8153 8:16.1865 0107 0107 1385 01846
2.11.8.4.MandarinAtlantic (PO)Forest
(B)
Seabreeze
(B)
A A A BMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques GuillaumeMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegAdam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Gabe Cortez, Tyler BakerChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin Wise38:08:18.1411 8:16.1865 8:52.75 9:08:53.8153 01846 - - 8410
3.8.7.7.Flagler Palm CoastColumbiaMandarin
(B)
Mandarin A B A BAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher HardigreeCaleb Lowe, Quinton McGirth, Brandon Parker, Grant StevensMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques GuillaumeAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden Davidson8:26.26 54:08:30.0531 8:16.1865 9:08:53.8153 6 1385 - 865
4.13.5.7.St. AugustineDeLandSeabreeze
(B)
DeLand A A A AJoshua Hett, Parker Woodruff, Benjamin Koppman, James HayesJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan PeacockDillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher Hardigree54:08:30.0531 7:08:52.08 10:33.304 8:51.94 865 8410 8410 01846
5.3.5.3.DeLandFlagler Palm CoastMandarinFlagler Palm Coast A B B ADillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher HardigreeJoshua Hett, Parker Woodruff, Benjamin Koppman, James HayesAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden Davidson8:48.52 40:10:31.991 8:48.52 8:16.1865 648 648 0107 01846
6.5.7.1.SeabreezeDeLandColumbiaMandarin A A B ASeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron GriffisKiran Jaishankar, Bailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Cade MonkCaleb Lowe, Quinton McGirth, Brandon Parker, Grant StevensJoshua Hett, Parker Woodruff, Benjamin Koppman, James Hayes8:51.94 8:26.26 8:16.1865 8:26.26 1385 - 1385 -
7.6.11.10.ForestColumbiaNew Smyrna BeachDeLand A B B AJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan PeacockSeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron GriffisAdam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Gabe Cortez, Tyler BakerAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden Davidson7:08:52.08 40:10:31.991 8:16.1865 58:09:22.375 209 1385 1385 209
8.13.7.5.New Smyrna BeachSeabreezeMandarinSeabreeze
(B)
A A A BErie Peeples, Griffin Cooney, Dawson Dyer, Luke NortonJoshua Hett, Parker Woodruff, Benjamin Koppman, James HayesChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin WiseChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin Wise8:52.75 8:52.75 58:09:22.375 54:08:30.0531 8410 - - -
9.12.2.7.Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)BuchholzDeLand A A A AAdam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Gabe Cortez, Tyler BakerMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques GuillaumeAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher HardigreeSeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron Griffis9:08:53.8153 9:08:53.8153 9:08:53.8153 38:08:18.1411 - 8410 8410 648
10.7.1.4.Mandarin
(B)
Atlantic (PO)Mandarin
(B)
Atlantic (PO) B A A AMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques GuillaumeMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden Davidson23:09:12.9720 8:48.52 8:52.75 8:26.26 - - - 0107
11.10.13.7.Seabreeze
(B)
DeLandMandarinSeabreeze
(B)
B B A AChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin WiseDillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegKiran Jaishankar, Bailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Cade Monk58:09:22.375 7:08:52.08 8:51.94 7:08:52.08 - 6 8410 -
12.8.3.1.ColumbiaForest
(B)
ForestMandarin A B A AAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden DavidsonJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan PeacockErie Peeples, Griffin Cooney, Dawson Dyer, Luke NortonSeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron Griffis40:10:31.991 54:08:30.0531 8:26.26 58:09:22.375 - - 209 1385
13.7.11.6.Forest
(B)
SeabreezeFlagler Palm CoastForest
(B)
B A A ACaleb Lowe, Quinton McGirth, Brandon Parker, Grant StevensAdam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Gabe Cortez, Tyler BakerAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden DavidsonChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin Wise10:33.304 58:09:22.375 23:09:12.9720 8:48.52 - 0107 209 -