February 22, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.1.3.DeLandBuchholzSt. Augustine A A ASeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron GriffisKiran Jaishankar, Bailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Cade MonkKiran Jaishankar, Bailey Tucker, Nathan Bailes, Cade Monk10:31.99 31:08:16.18 31:08:16.18 182 931009 -
4.2.12.New Smyrna BeachMandarinMandarin B A AAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden DavidsonMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques GuillaumeErie Peeples, Griffin Cooney, Dawson Dyer, Luke Norton8:30.053 57:08:18.146 8:52.08 - 882 -
2.3.6.Forest
(B)
Flagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast B A AMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher HardigreeSeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron Griffis8:48.52 54:08:26.26 22:09:22.372 - 646 0427
12.4.7.Atlantic (PO)St. AugustineSeabreeze B A ASeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron GriffisJoshua Hett, Parker Woodruff, Benjamin Koppman, James HayesAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher Hardigree22:09:22.372 8:30.053 25:08:51.94 882 5 -
2.5.10.New Smyrna BeachDeLandSeabreeze
(B)
A A BAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden DavidsonDillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsCaleb Lowe, Quinton McGirth, Brandon Parker, Grant Stevens8:52.08 8:48.52 10:31.99 - 0427 -
11.6.3.Forest
(B)
SeabreezeBuchholz A A ADillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsSeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron GriffisJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan Peacock54:08:26.26 25:08:51.94 9:12.9751 - 39 -
9.7.7.BuchholzForestMandarin
(B)
A A BMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan PeacockAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden Davidson10:33.30 8:52.08 9:12.9751 882 182 -
4.8.7.Seabreeze
(B)
New Smyrna BeachMandarin
(B)
A A AJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan PeacockErie Peeples, Griffin Cooney, Dawson Dyer, Luke NortonMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques Guillaume8:30.053 31:08:52.751 8:48.52 0427 41 931009
1.9.5.DeLandAtlantic (PO)Seabreeze A A AJustin Kernan, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, McCoughan PeacockAdam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Gabe Cortez, Tyler BakerAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher Hardigree10:33.30 8:53.816 8:48.52 931009 - 41
9.10.9.Atlantic (PO)Mandarin
(B)
New Smyrna Beach A B ADillon Wilson-Beck, Ian York, Alexander Williams, Caleb RobertsMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegMichael Adams, David Szczesniak, Julian Trerotola, Jacques Guillaume9:12.9751 9:12.9751 10:33.30 39 - 0427
2.11.7.St. AugustineSeabreeze
(B)
Forest
(B)
A B ASeth Augustynowski, Shane Brownrigg, Trent Crick, Aaron GriffisChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin WiseAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden Davidson25:08:51.94 22:09:22.372 25:08:51.94 182 - 882
6.12.5.BuchholzColumbiaColumbia A A AMatthew Bassford, Michael Santos, Stephen Favale, Cole HeegAlexander Kihei, Gavin Satterfield, Ben Eadie, Aiden DavidsonAugust Healy, Wesley Magnell, John Dahlberg, Christopher Hardigree54:08:26.26 10:31.99 31:08:16.18 - - 931009
13.13.10.Mandarin
(B)
Forest
(B)
Mandarin
(B)
A B BErie Peeples, Griffin Cooney, Dawson Dyer, Luke NortonCaleb Lowe, Quinton McGirth, Brandon Parker, Grant StevensChristian Rodriguez, James Vuille-Kowing, Kim Heller, Collin Wise8:53.816 10:33.30 8:52.08 5 - 882