March 8, 2019
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jade Hardwick FR Episcopal 13.26 13.12 13.12 11.29 10.24 16.67 12.47 10 -1.5
2 Reggina Alexander JR Fernandina Beach 15.36 13.24 15.89 9.27 11.66 17.22 12.05 8 -1.5
3 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 12.19 13.25 11.80 9.94 14.84 9.81 12.19 6 -1.2
4 Brooke Long SR Fernandina Beach 16.64 13.42 15.03 15.44 13.42 9.93 14.10 5 -1.5
5 Rhiana Youmans SO University Christian 16.12 13.43 16.52 9.94 16.39 11.69 10.48 4 0.1
6 Amaya Bunch SO Bolles 15.60 13.56 13.56 14.65 13.97 10.58 11.53 3 -1.2
7 Alexi Pitt FR Bolles 10.59 13.57 11.67 15.07 10.86 13.17 11.81 2 0.2
8 Zaria Smith SO University Christian 16.30 13.69 15.75 14.65 10.82 10.27 14.65 1 -0.4
9 Jaime Preston 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 15.63 13.83 12.45 17.01 10.24 14.25 14.53 - NWI
10 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 15.32 14.05 12.93 10.54 17.29 10.12 11.67 - -1.4
11 Josie Brooks FR Harvest Community 11.98 14.09 13.25 12.40 10.57 17.48 16.77 - -1.2
12 Carissa Iszard JR Episcopal 10.98 14.26 17.40 14.83 10.13 11.84 16.26 - -1.5
12 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 13.98 14.26 17.40 16.55 15.12 13.98 9.99 - -1.5
14 Ashley Thompkins SO Bolles 10.99 14.27 14.99 14.56 13.85 15.84 11.28 - 0.1
15 Maddie Ambrose FR Bolles 14.03 14.31 15.89 11.45 11.45 17.61 17.61 - -0.4
16 Chloe Castro 6 Beaches Chapel 17.26 14.38 13.09 11.22 12.80 17.98 14.96 - -1.5
17 Sairah O'Brien-Forde SO Bolles 14.15 14.43 15.44 12.56 16.31 10.39 13.86 - -1.5
18 Madison Estacio 8 University Christian 18.20 14.44 10.26 14.30 10.83 16.32 16.03 - -1.5
19 Justice Queen SR Episcopal 15.64 14.48 14.92 13.47 17.09 12.02 15.64 - NWI
20 Sarah Winter JR Harvest Community 18.76 14.54 13.67 10.62 16.00 14.11 18.47 - -1.5
21 Cadee Cooper SR Episcopal 13.62 14.64 16.11 12.45 12.74 16.25 15.08 - -1.2
22 Lauren-Marie Boswell SR Bolles 13.52 14.69 16.16 16.75 17.49 11.46 14.69 - -1.4
23 Makayla Dubose JR Fernandina Beach 11.23 14.77 12.85 12.71 15.81 18.47 15.66 - NWI
24 Maya Nanee 7 Beaches Chapel 11.84 14.80 16.88 15.84 10.36 12.88 18.80 - -0.4
25 Caldwell Connolly SO Bolles 14.17 14.91 18.05 13.27 17.45 18.34 14.91 - NWI
26 Christine Dees JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 16.57 14.92 11.79 11.04 16.27 10.45 15.37 - -1.5
27 Kate Adamovich SO Bolles 17.21 14.96 10.78 12.27 16.61 10.78 13.17 - -1.2
28 Kristina Morozov SO Beaches Chapel 17.29 15.03 18.04 11.88 17.14 15.33 17.89 - -1.2
29 Rachel Jacob SO Bolles 11.15 15.27 15.58 18.33 19.24 18.18 13.29 - -0.4
30 Rachel Graham 7 Beaches Chapel 14.21 15.28 12.84 13.60 19.87 19.26 16.51 - -1.2
31 Brooke Brady 6 Beaches Chapel 15.46 15.30 12.09 18.67 16.38 16.83 16.07 - -1.4
32 Ella Edwards SR Bolles 11.79 15.31 14.09 13.32 12.56 13.32 17.92 - -0.4
33 Journi Galmore 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.27 15.65 10.96 14.87 14.56 14.40 12.84 - 0.2
34 Paige Montero FR Episcopal 19.99 15.86 20.15 18.72 19.19 13.80 12.69 - 0.1
35 Valeria Alvarez JR Harvest Community 20.50 16.01 17.94 18.58 16.49 19.22 17.94 - 0.2
36 Catherine Holland FR Bolles 15.93 16.09 14.32 19.31 17.86 17.06 14.81 - -0.4
37 Krithika Grangisetti 8 Bolles 21.52 16.55 20.36 20.53 21.19 11.59 14.90 - 0.2
38 Ryder Parker 6 Beaches Chapel 21.07 16.85 13.48 16.52 16.69 13.65 20.90 - -1.4
39 Grace Carter FR Beaches Chapel 18.92 16.89 15.88 21.45 12.84 13.18 14.87 - 0.1
40 Taylor Williams 6 Beaches Chapel 20.51 17.09 21.88 14.19 12.99 16.92 12.65 - -1.4
41 Tatianna Young JR Bolles 13.87 17.33 20.97 15.60 18.20 16.47 15.60 - 0.1
42 Serena Nigro SO Episcopal 22.45 18.10 15.39 13.94 12.67 13.76 14.85 - 0.1
43 Helena Hanna FR Bolles 21.44 19.85 24.62 14.69 24.42 22.04 25.02 - -1.2
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jade Hardwick FR Episcopal 12.73 13.12 13.65 14.70 10
2 Reggina Alexander JR Fernandina Beach 15.36 13.24 16.42 14.70 8
4 Brooke Long SR Fernandina Beach 14.90 13.42 12.22 11.95 5
16 Chloe Castro 6 Beaches Chapel 11.22 14.38 13.38 17.98 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jaime Preston 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.83 -
19 Justice Queen SR Episcopal 14.48 -
23 Makayla Dubose JR Fernandina Beach 14.77 -
25 Caldwell Connolly SO Bolles 14.91 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 14.83 14.26 9.99 12.27 -
12 Carissa Iszard JR Episcopal 13.41 14.26 10.70 15.98 -
17 Sairah O'Brien-Forde SO Bolles 16.45 14.43 14.43 13.28 -
18 Madison Estacio 8 University Christian 15.89 14.44 11.56 14.73 -
20 Sarah Winter JR Harvest Community 14.25 14.54 10.47 13.53 -
26 Christine Dees JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 16.27 14.92 19.10 10.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Josie Brooks FR Harvest Community 14.09 10.57 15.64 13.53 -
21 Cadee Cooper SR Episcopal 14.64 16.11 16.69 17.43 -
27 Kate Adamovich SO Bolles 14.96 14.81 12.12 13.17 -
28 Kristina Morozov SO Beaches Chapel 15.03 11.88 13.83 10.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexi Pitt FR Bolles 16.56 16.83 14.93 12.35 13.57 2
33 Journi Galmore 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 15.03 20.19 11.59 18.16 15.65 -
35 Valeria Alvarez JR Harvest Community 12.33 18.26 19.86 19.22 16.01 -
37 Krithika Grangisetti 8 Bolles 17.55 13.91 14.40 17.88 16.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rhiana Youmans SO University Christian 12.23 13.30 13.43 12.90 14.11 13.43 4
14 Ashley Thompkins SO Bolles 13.42 10.99 14.56 10.85 14.99 14.27 -
34 Paige Montero FR Episcopal 18.40 11.42 19.83 11.26 14.60 15.86 -
39 Grace Carter FR Beaches Chapel 18.75 15.71 20.10 16.22 21.96 16.89 -
41 Tatianna Young JR Bolles 12.65 17.68 20.80 17.16 16.81 17.33 -
42 Serena Nigro SO Episcopal 22.63 20.28 22.99 18.65 15.21 18.10 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Zaria Smith SO University Christian 13.69 12.46 1
15 Maddie Ambrose FR Bolles 14.31 15.46 -
24 Maya Nanee 7 Beaches Chapel 14.80 15.10 -
29 Rachel Jacob SO Bolles 15.27 11.46 -
32 Ella Edwards SR Bolles 15.31 19.60 -
36 Catherine Holland FR Bolles 16.09 16.42 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 14.05 13.12 13.39 13.25 11.40 6
6 Amaya Bunch SO Bolles 15.19 10.31 10.99 13.56 14.51 3
30 Rachel Graham 7 Beaches Chapel 14.06 16.66 17.12 15.28 18.65 -
43 Helena Hanna FR Bolles 18.07 24.82 18.66 19.85 25.81 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 10.68 13.21 17.15 12.65 11.52 14.05 -
22 Lauren-Marie Boswell SR Bolles 12.93 13.08 17.78 13.37 18.07 14.69 -
31 Brooke Brady 6 Beaches Chapel 15.46 15.00 12.86 18.98 12.70 15.30 -
38 Ryder Parker 6 Beaches Chapel 15.67 15.84 18.03 15.00 20.90 16.85 -
40 Taylor Williams 6 Beaches Chapel 18.12 14.19 15.56 18.80 22.22 17.09 -