March 8, 2019
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 23.39 10
2 Hayden Foltz JR Harvest Community 23.69 8
3 Christopher Sanders SR Bolles 23.90 6
4 Noah Prestia SR Beaches Chapel 23.97 5
5 Jahron Williams SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 23.99 4
6 Nathaniel Kennard JR Bolles 24.20 3
7 Matthew Cherry 8 University Christian 24.37 2
8 Kenny Sogbesan JR Bolles 24.37 1
9 Eric Pulwicz SR Fernandina Beach 24.44 -
10 Latrell Whitehurst SO Fernandina Beach 24.54 -
11 CJ Tremble SO Episcopal 24.57 -
12 Kennedy Neikirk SR Harvest Community 25.18 -
13 Keegan Bille FR Fernandina Beach 25.21 -
14 Luke Brunell JR Episcopal 25.26 -
15 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 25.36 -
16 Andre Parker JR Bolles 25.78 -
17 Alexander Cywes SR Bolles 25.82 -
18 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 26.17 -
19 Jack Qu SO Bolles 26.25 -
20 Justin Graham SR Beaches Chapel 26.77 -
21 Elijah Taylor SO Beaches Chapel 26.92 -
22 Rokson Chen FR Bolles 27.04 -
23 Ryan Gibbons SO Bolles 27.41 -
24 Sam Stankard FR Bolles 27.76 -
25 Max Crisco 8 Bolles 27.79 -
26 Luke Selmont JR Bolles 28.01 -
27 Myles Johnson FR Bolles 28.29 -
28 Avery Epstein SO Bolles 28.68 -
29 Trent Carter 8 Beaches Chapel 28.83 -
30 Will Crowe FR Bolles 28.95 -
31 Abel Saddique SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.08 -
32 Elijah Crocker 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.16 -
33 Charlie Oliver 8 Bolles 29.82 -
34 Samuel Boyd SO Bolles 29.93 -
35 Macienzie Baumbach JR Beaches Chapel 30.19 -
36 Alexandre Mainor 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.40 -
37 Gunnar Fairman FR Bolles 30.66 -
38 Nehemiah Williams 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 31.41 -
39 Kyle Gillespie FR Bolles 31.93 -
40 Jordan Alexander 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 31.95 -
41 Elias Twigg 7 Beaches Chapel 32.61 -
42 Braeden Lowthers FR University Christian 32.79 -
43 Andrew Rolling 7 Beaches Chapel 33.09 -
44 Ethan Gonzalez 6 Beaches Chapel 36.91 -
45 Aiden Stinson 6 Beaches Chapel 40.26 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 20.82 23.39 20.59 23.39 10
2 Hayden Foltz JR Harvest Community 29.14 25.12 17.77 23.69 8
3 Christopher Sanders SR Bolles 24.38 16.97 19.84 23.90 6
5 Jahron Williams SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.91 19.44 20.40 23.99 4
10 Latrell Whitehurst SO Fernandina Beach 17.43 23.56 22.58 24.54 -
12 Kennedy Neikirk SR Harvest Community 17.88 23.42 29.21 25.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nathaniel Kennard JR Bolles 24.20 3
7 Matthew Cherry 8 University Christian 24.37 2
8 Kenny Sogbesan JR Bolles 24.37 1
9 Eric Pulwicz SR Fernandina Beach 24.44 -
11 CJ Tremble SO Episcopal 24.57 -
14 Luke Brunell JR Episcopal 25.26 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Keegan Bille FR Fernandina Beach 24.71 26.73 25.21 22.19 -
15 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 19.53 32.97 25.36 26.38 -
17 Alexander Cywes SR Bolles 27.12 27.89 25.82 20.92 -
18 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 31.15 34.03 26.17 22.77 -
19 Jack Qu SO Bolles 33.87 25.20 26.25 18.64 -
26 Luke Selmont JR Bolles 35.02 20.45 28.01 22.69 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Justin Graham SR Beaches Chapel 29.18 26.24 26.77 -
21 Elijah Taylor SO Beaches Chapel 34.73 31.23 26.92 -
23 Ryan Gibbons SO Bolles 25.22 21.66 27.41 -
27 Myles Johnson FR Bolles 33.39 34.80 28.29 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Sam Stankard FR Bolles 27.76 -
25 Max Crisco 8 Bolles 27.79 -
28 Avery Epstein SO Bolles 28.68 -
30 Will Crowe FR Bolles 28.95 -
34 Samuel Boyd SO Bolles 29.93 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Abel Saddique SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.08 29.08 24.43 20.94 -
37 Gunnar Fairman FR Bolles 23.92 30.66 36.80 29.74 -
40 Jordan Alexander 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 31.95 31.95 30.04 23.97 -
41 Elias Twigg 7 Beaches Chapel 30.33 32.61 37.18 33.59 -
43 Andrew Rolling 7 Beaches Chapel 38.72 33.09 35.08 30.45 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Rokson Chen FR Bolles 27.04 32.99 31.10 26.23 -
33 Charlie Oliver 8 Bolles 29.82 33.40 21.18 31.02 -
36 Alexandre Mainor 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.40 27.06 38.61 35.88 -
44 Ethan Gonzalez 6 Beaches Chapel 36.91 29.16 28.42 43.93 -
45 Aiden Stinson 6 Beaches Chapel 40.26 48.72 43.48 33.82 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Elijah Crocker 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 24.79 30.04 35.87 29.16 -
35 Macienzie Baumbach JR Beaches Chapel 29.29 28.99 21.44 30.19 -
38 Nehemiah Williams 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 40.84 23.56 23.88 31.41 -
42 Braeden Lowthers FR University Christian 34.43 26.24 35.75 32.79 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Noah Prestia SR Beaches Chapel 20.38 25.17 26.13 23.97 24.93 27.09 24.21 5
16 Andre Parker JR Bolles 28.88 20.63 30.42 25.78 18.31 30.94 33.00 -
29 Trent Carter 8 Beaches Chapel 30.85 25.09 30.28 28.83 23.64 37.48 34.89 -
39 Kyle Gillespie FR Bolles 24.59 35.45 26.83 31.93 41.51 22.67 27.78 -