March 29, 2019
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 15.15 10
2 Hudson Jean SO Gulf Coast 15.60 8
3 Chase Hill SO Bishop Verot 15.84 6
4 Michael Jones SO Port Charlotte 16.63 5
5 Dejuan Gordon SO Booker 16.69 4
6 Widson Brice SO Gulf Coast 16.79 3
7 Biston Lawes SO Charlotte 17.03 2
8 David Carlson SR Barron Collier 17.20 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 15.10 2.6
2 Hudson Jean SO Gulf Coast 15.80 1.2
3 Dejuan Gordon SO Booker 16.40 2.1
4 Chase Hill SO Bishop Verot 16.50 2.1
5 Michael Jones SO Port Charlotte 16.71 1.2
6 Widson Brice SO Gulf Coast 16.81 2.1
7 David Carlson SR Barron Collier 16.94 2.3
8 Biston Lawes SO Charlotte 17.29 2.6
9 Emmanuel StLuc SO Island Coast 17.31 2.3
10 Virgil Luther SO Port Charlotte 17.37 2.3
11 Michael Mueller JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.58 2.6
12 Jacob Maslanka SO Port Charlotte 17.90 2.1
13 craig Conlon SO Lemon Bay 18.04 2.1
14 Steven Callahan FR Southwest Florida Christian 18.25 2.3
15 Quincy Casimir SO Gulf Coast 18.47 1.2
16 Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot 19.88 1.2
17 Morgan Cardillo JR Barron Collier 20.68 2.1
18 Erick Aguedo SO Bishop Verot 20.80 2.3
19 Alex Aristizabal JR Barron Collier 21.26 2.1
20 Connor Anderson SO Southwest Florida Christian 21.44 2.6
21 Devon Borg FR Canterbury (FM) 21.78 1.2
22 Isaiah Rodrigues SO Braden River 22.24 2.6
  Luke King JR Riverview (Sarasota) FS -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 15.10
8 Biston Lawes SO Charlotte 17.29
11 Michael Mueller JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.58
20 Connor Anderson SO Southwest Florida Christian 21.44
22 Isaiah Rodrigues SO Braden River 22.24
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hudson Jean SO Gulf Coast 15.80
5 Michael Jones SO Port Charlotte 16.71
15 Quincy Casimir SO Gulf Coast 18.47
16 Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot 19.88
21 Devon Borg FR Canterbury (FM) 21.78
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 David Carlson SR Barron Collier 16.94
9 Emmanuel StLuc SO Island Coast 17.31
10 Virgil Luther SO Port Charlotte 17.37
14 Steven Callahan FR Southwest Florida Christian 18.25
18 Erick Aguedo SO Bishop Verot 20.80
  Luke King JR Riverview (Sarasota) FS
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dejuan Gordon SO Booker 16.40
4 Chase Hill SO Bishop Verot 16.50
6 Widson Brice SO Gulf Coast 16.81
12 Jacob Maslanka SO Port Charlotte 17.90
13 craig Conlon SO Lemon Bay 18.04
17 Morgan Cardillo JR Barron Collier 20.68
19 Alex Aristizabal JR Barron Collier 21.26