March 8, 2019
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Eunice Noel JR Charlotte 15.55 10.67 14.81 10 1.2
2 Elisabeth Budslick SR Manatee 16.72 13.82 17.06 8 1.2
3 Sydney Granack SO Lakewood Ranch 13.27 16.89 17.23 6 1.2
4 Lauren Oxley SO Lakewood Ranch 20.63 18.20 17.33 5 1.2
5 Raquel Wajner SR Palmetto Ridge 16.23 16.76 17.83 4 1.2
6 Savannah James JR Venice 19.82 15.49 18.01 3 1.2
7 Oakley Maki SR Lemon Bay 18.65 13.65 19.22 2 0.4
8 Asia Blaszak SO North Port 22.92 23.51 19.59 1 0.4
9 Gabrielle Lewis SR North Port 19.63 24.89 20.23 - 0.4
10 Harmony Caie JR Venice 14.19 18.44 20.26 - 0.4
11 Shelby Lawrence SR Lemon Bay 23.73 21.07 20.45 - 0.4
12 Tracyca Robillard SR Port Charlotte 26.04 18.45 20.50 - 1.2
13 Kayleigh Soler FR North Port 20.90 26.87 21.32 - 0.3
14 Alaina Milantoni SR Lemon Bay 23.58 25.93 21.43 - 0.3
15 Vanessa Ivanenko JR Venice 20.51 24.83 21.59 - 0.4
16 Lenchy Dhaiti SO North Port 25.33 26.74 23.45 - 0.4
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kayleigh Soler FR North Port 24.74 22.18 21.32 16.42 27.29 -
14 Alaina Milantoni SR Lemon Bay 22.93 19.08 21.43 22.51 21.43 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Oakley Maki SR Lemon Bay 19.61 19.42 15.00 21.91 21.91 19.22 2
8 Asia Blaszak SO North Port 15.28 14.30 14.50 20.57 17.44 19.59 1
9 Gabrielle Lewis SR North Port 21.45 18.62 24.68 22.66 17.20 20.23 -
10 Harmony Caie JR Venice 25.53 17.83 20.26 16.21 18.85 20.26 -
11 Shelby Lawrence SR Lemon Bay 23.52 15.14 20.45 23.11 19.64 20.45 -
15 Vanessa Ivanenko JR Venice 25.26 27.42 20.30 26.56 20.51 21.59 -
16 Lenchy Dhaiti SO North Port 26.74 28.61 18.30 20.87 27.44 23.45 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eunice Noel JR Charlotte 12.89 14.81 15.26 16.74 10.96 10
2 Elisabeth Budslick SR Manatee 16.04 17.06 18.60 13.31 17.58 8
3 Sydney Granack SO Lakewood Ranch 19.65 17.23 15.17 18.44 19.82 6
4 Lauren Oxley SO Lakewood Ranch 18.37 17.33 19.24 17.85 15.43 5
5 Raquel Wajner SR Palmetto Ridge 18.55 17.83 14.27 17.83 19.26 4
6 Savannah James JR Venice 22.34 18.01 19.45 13.51 14.77 3
12 Tracyca Robillard SR Port Charlotte 22.96 20.50 24.40 23.99 22.35 -