March 8, 2019
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.18.Reid, Jonathan Clemons, Jacquez Khoroshenko, Ayvel SRSOJRLakewood RanchBayshoreVenice26:01:57.4985 2:17.9532 23:02:08.47 1072 - -
2.1.2.Dorsainvil, Saindeley Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Khoroshenko, Ayvel SOSOJRPalmetto RidgeVenicePalmetto Ridge1:58.00 34:02:00.0267 2:19.15 318 - -
3.13.10.Skillman, Carson Freeman, Jacob Mead, Ben SRSOSOVeniceLemon BayManatee34:02:00.0267 59:02:07.389 2:19.15 69 - -
4.2.2.Casella, Michael Casella, Michael Johnson, Trenton JRFRSOVeniceLemon BayBayshore2:06.796 34:02:00.0267 23:02:08.47 259 - -
5.25.11.Khoroshenko, Ayvel Wadsworth, Davin Hedderman, Brennan FRSOSONorth PortNorth PortManatee59:02:07.389 2:19.196 2:21.797 8344 9276 -
6.4.26.Rodriguez, Ruben Willis, Reece Glass-Bauer, Garrett SOSOFRNorth PortCharlotteNorth Port23:02:08.47 23:02:08.47 2:19.15 9337 - -
7.15.25.Teijelo, Alberto Mead, Ben Freeman, Jacob SOSOSOVeniceVeniceVenice2:02:08.95 26:01:57.4985 3:02:32.81 9276 - -
8.17.18.Williams, Brian Casella, Michael Clemons, Jacquez FRSRFRVeniceManateeLakewood Ranch2:12.875 2:19.15 11:02:31.43 104 - -
9.13.25.Laielli, Gavin Clemons, Jacquez Glass-Bauer, Garrett SOSRJRLakewood RanchNorth PortPort Charlotte2:13.13 2:02:08.95 2:27.62 - - -
10.15.1.Nelson, Emmanuel Freeman, Jacob Teijelo, Alberto JRFRSOPort CharlotteNorth PortBayshore2:14.208 2:06.796 2:27.62 - - -
11.20.16.Clemons, Jacquez Laielli, Gavin Teijelo, Alberto JRFRSOManateeLemon BayNorth Port24:02:14.213 11:02:31.43 28:02:29.512 - 8344 -
12.24.14.Hernandez, Nestor Khoroshenko, Ayvel Eldridge, Tristan FRJRSRPalmetto RidgeBayshoreLemon Bay45:02:17.3194 2:19.15 45:02:17.3194 - 1072 -
13.18.3.Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Dorsainvil, Saindeley Williams, Brian SRSRSOBayshoreLemon BayLemon Bay2:17.9532 2:27.62 2:02:08.95 - - -
14.17.4.Toler, Tanner Rosales, Jeimy Edwards, Charles SOSRJRLakewood RanchNorth PortPalmetto Ridge2:19.15 2:06.796 11:02:31.43 - - -
15.7.24.Freeman, Jacob Reid, Jonathan Teijelo, Alberto SOSOSRBayshoreBayshoreVenice2:19.196 34:02:00.0267 2:27.62 - - -
16.13.9.Johnson, Trenton Skillman, Carson Khoroshenko, Ayvel FRSOSOManateeManateeLemon Bay2:21.797 59:02:07.389 59:02:07.389 - - -
17.19.21.Willis, Reece Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Freeman, Jacob SOSOSOLemon BayLakewood RanchBayshore45:02:21.8559 28:02:29.512 23:02:08.47 - - -
18.22.15.Rosales, Jeimy Teijelo, Alberto Rodriguez, Ruben SRJRSRPalmetto RidgeManateeLemon Bay2:23.486 8:02:34.824 34:02:00.0267 - 1072 318
19.5.21.Kreidler, Kole Hedderman, Brennan Hernandez, Nestor FRSOSRNorth PortVeniceLemon Bay2:26.663 2:19.196 28:02:29.512 - - -
20.22.6.Edwards, Charles Kreidler, Kole Hernandez, Nestor SOSOFRCharlotteLakewood RanchPalmetto Ridge2:27.62 3:02:32.81 2:06.796 - - -
21.10.8.Hedderman, Brennan Mead, Ben Eldridge, Tristan SOSOSOLemon BayLemon BayCharlotte37:02:29.10 11:02:31.43 2:02:08.95 - - 1072
22.22.14.Mead, Ben Dorsainvil, Saindeley Laielli, Gavin JRSOSRLemon BayNorth PortManatee28:02:29.512 2:12.875 1:58.00 - 69 69
23.24.18.Glass-Bauer, Garrett Khoroshenko, Ayvel Khoroshenko, Ayvel SOSOSRLemon BayPalmetto RidgeManatee11:02:31.43 2:17.9532 45:02:17.3194 - 318 69
24.6.26.Halfacre, Charlie Halfacre, Charlie Halfacre, Charlie SOSRFRManateeLemon BayManatee3:02:32.81 2:27.62 11:02:31.43 - - -
25.11.25.Wadsworth, Davin Mead, Ben Guillen-Hernandez, Jason JRJRJRPort CharlotteLemon BayManatee8:02:34.824 2:26.663 23:02:08.47 - - -
26.25.2.Eldridge, Tristan Toler, Tanner Reid, Jonathan SOFRSOPort CharlotteVeniceManatee2:45.844 28:02:29.512 2:14.208 - - 9276
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.25.22.19.Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Mead, Ben Halfacre, Charlie Willis, Reece SRJRSRFRBayshoreLemon BayNorth PortManatee1:02:17.95952:34.826627:02:29.102:23.48----
16.16.25.17.Johnson, Trenton Glass-Bauer, Garrett Glass-Bauer, Garrett Rosales, Jeimy FRSOSOSOManateePort CharlottePalmetto RidgeLemon Bay3:02:21.792:29.51552:23.482:23.48----
17.22.18.25.Willis, Reece Willis, Reece Halfacre, Charlie Glass-Bauer, Garrett SOSOSOSOLemon BayLemon BayManateeLemon Bay2:21.857856:02:31.4352:29.51552:23.48----
18.16.19.20.Rosales, Jeimy Johnson, Trenton Rosales, Jeimy Hedderman, Brennan SRSRSOSOPalmetto RidgeLemon BayPort CharlotteCharlotte2:23.482:23.482:34.82662:27.626----
19.25.20.20.Kreidler, Kole Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Willis, Reece Johnson, Trenton FRSRJRSONorth PortLemon BayNorth PortPort Charlotte45:02:26.66127:02:29.102:29.515552:02:45.844----
20.24.18.22.Edwards, Charles Glass-Bauer, Garrett Johnson, Trenton Willis, Reece SOFRJRSRCharlotteLemon BayManateePort Charlotte2:27.6262:34.82662:23.483:02:21.79----
21.13.16.23.Hedderman, Brennan Edwards, Charles Johnson, Trenton Eldridge, Tristan SOSOSOFRLemon BayPort CharlotteCharlotteBayshore27:02:29.102:29.51552:27.6262:34.8266----
22.23.18.17.Mead, Ben Edwards, Charles Glass-Bauer, Garrett Wadsworth, Davin JRSOFRSOLemon BayManateeBayshoreLemon Bay2:29.51552:29.51551:02:17.95951:02:17.9595----
23.21.26.24.Glass-Bauer, Garrett Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Willis, Reece SOSRSOSRLemon BayLemon BayLemon BayPalmetto Ridge56:02:31.43545:02:26.6612:34.82662:23.48----
24.20.17.16.Halfacre, Charlie Johnson, Trenton Rosales, Jeimy Kreidler, Kole SOSRSOJRManateeLemon BayNorth PortLemon Bay5:02:32.8173:02:21.7927:02:29.1052:02:45.844----
25.20.18.22.Wadsworth, Davin Guillen-Hernandez, Jason Eldridge, Tristan Johnson, Trenton JRSOSRSOPort CharlottePort CharlotteManateeLemon Bay2:34.82661:02:17.959527:02:29.105:02:32.817----
26.20.19.24.Eldridge, Tristan Halfacre, Charlie Mead, Ben Mead, Ben SOJRSOJRPort CharlotteLemon BayManateeLemon Bay52:02:45.84445:02:26.6612:27.6263:02:21.79----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Reid, Jonathan Clemons, Jacquez SRSOLakewood RanchNorth Port1:57.49011:57.49018106492821
2.12.Dorsainvil, Saindeley Clemons, Jacquez SOSRPalmetto RidgeVenice1:58.0062:08.47928216
3.15.Skillman, Carson Laielli, Gavin SRSOVeniceLakewood Ranch48:02:00.02922:02:17.3167011
4.2.Casella, Michael Williams, Brian JRFRVenicePort Charlotte7:02:06.792:19.1994549225
5.11.Khoroshenko, Ayvel Dorsainvil, Saindeley FRFRNorth PortVenice2:07.3872:07.387749225
6.7.Rodriguez, Ruben Teijelo, Alberto SOSRNorth PortLakewood Ranch2:08.4722:02:17.3163606
7.8.Teijelo, Alberto Skillman, Carson SOSOVeniceVenice29:02:08.95637:02:06.799225-
8.1.Williams, Brian Khoroshenko, Ayvel FRSOVeniceVenice16:02:12.8751:58.0067011-
9.3.Laielli, Gavin Khoroshenko, Ayvel SOSOLakewood RanchNorth Port31:02:13.131616:02:12.875-81064
10.14.Nelson, Emmanuel Dorsainvil, Saindeley JRSOPort CharlotteLakewood Ranch2:14.20332:19.199-454
11.15.Clemons, Jacquez Clemons, Jacquez JRSRManateeNorth Port39:02:14.2129:02:08.9563-74
12.3.Hernandez, Nestor Nelson, Emmanuel FRSOPalmetto RidgePalmetto Ridge22:02:17.3149:02:19.1554-6360
14.14.Toler, Tanner Freeman, Jacob SOSOLakewood RanchVenice49:02:19.155416:02:12.875--
15.7.Freeman, Jacob Hernandez, Nestor SOFRBayshoreNorth Port2:19.1992:08.47-81064