March 22, 2019
|
South Sumter - Bushnell, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Kay, Alex Murray, Sean SRSOVanguard (Ocala)Foundation Academy36:04:43.22 36:05:32.855 110 3
2.2.Murray, Sean Elliston, Benjamin SRFRLecantoCrystal River4:43.8780 4:53.5268 8 -
3.22.Weber, Aiden Davidson, Kyle SOFRLecantoLecanto4:53.5268 6:14.2189 6688 -
4.9.Fisher, Bryan Tyler, Thomas SRSOCitrusLecanto58:04:54.419 6:05:37.906 514 -
5.1.Thompson, Cody Morgan, Bhamani JRJRCrystal RiverTampa Catholic4:58.057 6:05:37.906 46 -
6.26.Drennan, Ephraim Tyler, Thomas JRFRTavaresVanguard (Ocala)7:04:58.082 44:05:29.62 3 114
7.21.Drennan, Miles Tobar, Ricardo FRJRTavaresLecanto41:04:59.07 42:05:13.42 42 -
8.23.Tyler, Thomas Long, Zach FRSRCitrusLecanto5:08.07 6:02.2562 114 -
9.7.Uribe, Nicholas Pickens, Caleb FRSRSouth SumterPasco42:05:13.42 5:08.07 - -
10.5.Davidson, Kyle Higgins, Bradley SRSOWildwoodCrystal River5:14.414 37:05:24.4107 - 514
11.11.Higgins, Bradley Pickens, Caleb SOSOFoundation AcademyCitrus5:19.64 42:05:13.42 - -
12.15.Buckingham, Ian Tobar, Ricardo FRFRCrystal RiverLecanto47:05:22.342 47:05:22.342 - -
13.15.Babington, Jackson Reis-Elbara, Kenneth SOJRTavaresWildwood37:05:24.4107 7:04:58.082 - 46
14.7.Reis-Elbara, Kenneth Tobar, Ricardo FRSOLecantoTavares44:05:29.62 37:05:24.4107 - -
15.24.Dimech, Lewis Hinojosa, Jesus SRSOCitrusCitrus36:05:32.855 4:58.057 - -
16.17.Hinojosa, Jesus Babington, Jackson FRJRSouth SumterLecanto5:36.7094 42:05:13.42 - 110
17.6.Gibbs, Jordan Lam, Noah FRJRPascoVanguard (Ocala)6:05:37.906 58:04:54.419 - -
18.22.Stukes, Jason Fisher, Bryan SOSOCrystal RiverSouth Sumter5:38.42 5:36.7094 - -
19.1.Morgan, Bhamani Drennan, Ephraim SOSOWildwoodCitrus0:05:55.41 2:06:24.3207 - -
20.24.Long, Zach Stukes, Jason SOFRFoundation AcademyWildwood6:02.2562 5:36.7094 - 110
21.13.Lam, Noah Newlon, Max JRSRTampa CatholicPasco6:06.05 37:05:24.4107 - -
22.11.Mastrorio, Matthew Davidson, Kyle FRSOTampa CatholicTavares44:06:08.357 44:06:08.357 - -
23.5.Tobar, Ricardo Hinojosa, Jesus JRFRSouth SumterTavares35:06:11.28 37:05:24.4107 - -
24.23.Newlon, Max Thompson, Cody JRFRPascoCrystal River6:14.2189 4:43.8780 - -
25.6.Pickens, Caleb Hinojosa, Jesus FRSRWildwoodTavares6:17.57 6:06.05 - 114
26.15.Elliston, Benjamin Thompson, Cody SOJRFoundation AcademyLecanto2:06:24.3207 5:08.07 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.18.Reis-Elbara, Kenneth Lam, Noah FRJRLecantoFoundation Academy52:05:29.62216:05:38.4257--
15.25.Dimech, Lewis Newlon, Max SRSOCitrusTampa Catholic5:32.856:08.3540--
17.15.Gibbs, Jordan Gibbs, Jordan FRSOPascoSouth Sumter37:05:37.903:06:14.2188--
18.17.Stukes, Jason Pickens, Caleb SOFRCrystal RiverTampa Catholic16:05:38.42576:17.57--
19.18.Morgan, Bhamani Morgan, Bhamani SOSOWildwoodSouth Sumter5:55.415134:06:06.05--
20.15.Long, Zach Stukes, Jason SOSOFoundation AcademyWildwood30:06:02.2565:32.85--
21.15.Lam, Noah Pickens, Caleb JRFRTampa CatholicWildwood34:06:06.056:11.28--
22.17.Mastrorio, Matthew Dimech, Lewis FRSOTampa CatholicPasco6:08.354037:05:37.90--
23.22.Tobar, Ricardo Reis-Elbara, Kenneth JRJRSouth SumterWildwood6:11.285:32.85--
24.14.Newlon, Max Tobar, Ricardo JRFRPascoFoundation Academy3:06:14.218852:05:29.622--
25.20.Pickens, Caleb Lam, Noah FRJRWildwoodCrystal River6:17.5752:05:29.622--
26.20.Elliston, Benjamin Gibbs, Jordan SOFRFoundation AcademyWildwood22:06:24.326537:05:37.90--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Kay, Alex Higgins, Bradley SRSRVanguard (Ocala)Lecanto30:04:43.2259:05:14.415521053-
2.6.Murray, Sean Hinojosa, Jesus SRJRLecantoWildwood4:43.8736:05:13.42388
3.16.Weber, Aiden Murray, Sean SOSOLecantoTavares53:04:53.5255:19.64536465
4.3.Fisher, Bryan Uribe, Nicholas SRSOCitrusLecanto28:04:54.414:59.071958
5.1.Thompson, Cody Davidson, Kyle JRFRCrystal RiverTavares36:04:58.05128:04:54.41465920
6.3.Drennan, Ephraim Davidson, Kyle JRFRTavaresSouth Sumter46:04:58.083513:05:36.7096135920
7.1.Drennan, Miles Tyler, Thomas FRSRTavaresVanguard (Ocala)4:59.0715:08.0792095
8.4.Tyler, Thomas Weber, Aiden FRSOCitrusTavares5:08.0759:05:14.415589126135
9.4.Uribe, Nicholas Weber, Aiden FRFRSouth SumterSouth Sumter36:05:13.42346:04:58.0835-465
10.13.Davidson, Kyle Drennan, Miles SRSOWildwoodTavares59:05:14.415530:04:43.22--
11.8.Higgins, Bradley Thompson, Cody SOJRFoundation AcademyTavares5:19.645328:04:54.41--
12.11.Buckingham, Ian Kay, Alex FRSRCrystal RiverCrystal River5:22.34124:43.87--
13.6.Babington, Jackson Uribe, Nicholas SOSRTavaresVanguard (Ocala)5:24.41755:24.4175-8912
16.5.Hinojosa, Jesus Davidson, Kyle FRFRSouth SumterTavares13:05:36.7095:08.07-465