March 19, 2019
|
Citrus HS - Inverness, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River 11.87 10
2 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 12.08 8
3 Gabriel McKinney SO Crystal River 12.16 6
4 Terry Weems JR Citrus 12.28 4
5 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 12.40 2
6 Daijhae Abate SO Crystal River 12.42 1
7 Dwayne Wagner SO Crystal River 12.47 -
8 Erskine Devose JR Citrus 12.58 -
9 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 12.68 -
10 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.78 -
11 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 12.82 -
12 Seth Adams SO South Sumter 12.88 -
13 Luke Brown SR Seven Rivers Christian 12.97 -
14 Corvin Henry SO Citrus 13.01 -
15 Alex Eden FR Seven Rivers Christian 13.48 -
16 Jerome Rushing FR South Sumter 13.53 -
17 Jason Strickland FR South Sumter 13.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dwayne Wagner SO Crystal River 12.47 -
16 Jerome Rushing FR South Sumter 13.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Luke Brown SR Seven Rivers Christian 12.97 -
15 Alex Eden FR Seven Rivers Christian 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Erskine Devose JR Citrus 12.58 -
10 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.78 -
11 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 12.82 -
14 Corvin Henry SO Citrus 13.01 -
17 Jason Strickland FR South Sumter 13.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Gabriel McKinney SO Crystal River 12.16 6
4 Terry Weems JR Citrus 12.28 4
5 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 12.40 2
6 Daijhae Abate SO Crystal River 12.42 1
12 Seth Adams SO South Sumter 12.88 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River 11.87 10
2 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 12.08 8
9 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 12.68 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Wilson SO Crystal River 25.35 10
2 Santiago Mira SO Citrus 25.48 8
3 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 25.93 6
4 Ryan Zell SO Crystal River 26.38 4
5 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 26.56 2
6 Seth Adams SO South Sumter 26.72 1
7 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 26.90 -
8 Jacob Dianna FR Crystal River 27.27 -
9 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 27.58 -
10 Jason Strickland FR South Sumter 27.92 -
  Shane Schippers FR Citrus NT   
  Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River NT   
  Kinyatah Morgan SO Nature Coast NT   
  Isaac Edwards SO Nature Coast NT   
  Michael Machnicki JR Nature Coast NT   
  Jeron Bell FR Nature Coast NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jacob Dianna FR Crystal River 27.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Santiago Mira SO Citrus 25.48 8
4 Ryan Zell SO Crystal River 26.38 4
5 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 26.56 2
10 Jason Strickland FR South Sumter 27.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 27.58 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Wilson SO Crystal River 25.35 10
3 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 25.93 6
6 Seth Adams SO South Sumter 26.72 1
7 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 26.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Shane Schippers FR Citrus NT   
  Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River NT   
  Kinyatah Morgan SO Nature Coast NT   
  Isaac Edwards SO Nature Coast NT   
  Michael Machnicki JR Nature Coast NT   
  Jeron Bell FR Nature Coast NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 53.46 10
2 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 55.30 8
3 James Phillips JR Lecanto 55.86 6
4 Mark Provost SR Citrus 57.77 4
5 Wyatt Mandahl SO South Sumter 59.16 2
6 Nicholas Uribe FR South Sumter 59.62 1
7 Peter Ian Holzer SO Lecanto 59.66 -
8 Marco Coronado FR South Sumter 59.84 -
9 Paulin David FR Crystal River 1:01.26 -
10 Wyatt Dietz SO South Sumter 1:01.84 -
11 Blake Sheffield FR Lecanto 1:02.02 -
12 Jacob Dianna FR Crystal River 1:02.02 -
13 Josh Vissicchio JR Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.29 -
14 James Keene FR South Sumter 1:02.48 -
15 Anthony Costa SR Citrus 1:02.84 -
16 Mario Aguilera FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:03.57 -
17 Caden Kearse FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:04.27 -
18 Cody Bishir FR Citrus 1:06.23 -
19 Colin Kearse 7 Seven Rivers Christian 1:14.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nicholas Uribe FR South Sumter 59.62 1
12 Jacob Dianna FR Crystal River 1:02.02 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Blake Sheffield FR Lecanto 1:02.02 -
13 Josh Vissicchio JR Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.29 -
15 Anthony Costa SR Citrus 1:02.84 -
16 Mario Aguilera FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:03.57 -
17 Caden Kearse FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:04.27 -
19 Colin Kearse 7 Seven Rivers Christian 1:14.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Marco Coronado FR South Sumter 59.84 -
9 Paulin David FR Crystal River 1:01.26 -
10 Wyatt Dietz SO South Sumter 1:01.84 -
14 James Keene FR South Sumter 1:02.48 -
18 Cody Bishir FR Citrus 1:06.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Mark Provost SR Citrus 57.77 4
5 Wyatt Mandahl SO South Sumter 59.16 2
7 Peter Ian Holzer SO Lecanto 59.66 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 53.46 10
2 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 55.30 8
3 James Phillips JR Lecanto 55.86 6

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Steven Thompson JR Crystal River 2:02.31 10
2 Vance Ruiz SO Lecanto 2:03.06 8
3 Samuel Reed SO South Sumter 2:10.73 6
4 Gabriel Romero SR Crystal River 2:15.16 4
5 Brandon Rydzewski FR Lecanto 2:16.27 2
6 Tristan Fratello SO St. John Lutheran 2:16.44 1
7 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 2:20.57 -
8 Jesus Hinojosa FR South Sumter 2:22.76 -
9 Ian Buckingham FR Crystal River 2:25.79 -
10 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 2:27.60 -
11 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 2:34.62 -
12 Jack Walden FR Lecanto 2:35.09 -
13 Josh Vissicchio JR Seven Rivers Christian 2:37.88 -
14 Donovan Willmon JR Crystal River 2:38.32 -
15 Ohm Patel SO South Sumter 2:39.32 -
16 Dylan Wilsek FR Lecanto 2:42.56 -
17 Casey Crabb SO South Sumter 2:45.58 -
18 Jack Gardner FR Citrus 2:47.71 -
19 Jaden Hand FR Citrus 2:54.34 -
20 Colin Kearse 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:54.76 -
21 Zach Saint 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:56.38 -
22 Ryan McCrory FR South Sumter 3:06.71 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 2:27.60 -
11 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 2:34.62 -
12 Jack Walden FR Lecanto 2:35.09 -
13 Josh Vissicchio JR Seven Rivers Christian 2:37.88 -
15 Ohm Patel SO South Sumter 2:39.32 -
16 Dylan Wilsek FR Lecanto 2:42.56 -
17 Casey Crabb SO South Sumter 2:45.58 -
18 Jack Gardner FR Citrus 2:47.71 -
19 Jaden Hand FR Citrus 2:54.34 -
20 Colin Kearse 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:54.76 -
21 Zach Saint 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:56.38 -
22 Ryan McCrory FR South Sumter 3:06.71 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Steven Thompson JR Crystal River 2:02.31 10
2 Vance Ruiz SO Lecanto 2:03.06 8
3 Samuel Reed SO South Sumter 2:10.73 6
4 Gabriel Romero SR Crystal River 2:15.16 4
5 Brandon Rydzewski FR Lecanto 2:16.27 2
6 Tristan Fratello SO St. John Lutheran 2:16.44 1
7 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 2:20.57 -
8 Jesus Hinojosa FR South Sumter 2:22.76 -
9 Ian Buckingham FR Crystal River 2:25.79 -
14 Donovan Willmon JR Crystal River 2:38.32 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 4:29.71 10
2 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 4:47.96 8
3 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 4:51.97 6
4 Tristan Fratello SO St. John Lutheran 4:57.46 4
5 Brandon Rydzewski FR Lecanto 4:59.59 2
6 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 5:03.49 1
7 Ian Buckingham FR Crystal River 5:24.32 -
8 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 5:33.77 -
9 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 5:41.77 -
10 Jason Stukes SO Crystal River 5:44.53 -
11 Nathaniel Rowe SR Citrus 5:44.91 -
12 Ricardo Tobar JR South Sumter 6:11.46 -
13 Ohm Patel SO South Sumter 6:11.72 -
14 Jack Gardner FR Citrus 6:15.33 -
15 Casey Crabb SO South Sumter 6:18.31 -
16 Zach Saint 7 Seven Rivers Christian 6:23.64 -
17 Kevin Morgan SO Crystal River 7:25.47 -
18 Ryan McCrory FR South Sumter 7:45.95 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 11:06.87 10
2 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 11:07.75 8
3 Jeremiah Piraux JR Lecanto 11:13.98 6
4 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 11:18.23 4
5 Trevor Reid SO Crystal River 12:51.01 2
6 Daniel Schulenberg JR Lecanto 13:16.66 1
7 Ethan Vincent SO Crystal River 14:08.81 -
8 Joshua Vermilyea SO Crystal River 14:17.00 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leonel Rodriguez SR Citrus 18.06 10
2 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 18.57 8
3 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 18.60 6
4 Allen Best FR South Sumter 19.14 4
5 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 19.47 2
6 Curon Parker JR Crystal River 19.59 1
7 David Lyons JR South Sumter 19.85 -
8 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 19.99 -
9 Jabin Black FR Citrus 21.41 -
10 Simeon Parker JR Citrus 27.78 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Curon Parker JR Crystal River 19.59 1
9 Jabin Black FR Citrus 21.41 -
10 Simeon Parker JR Citrus 27.78 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leonel Rodriguez SR Citrus 18.06 10
4 Allen Best FR South Sumter 19.14 4
7 David Lyons JR South Sumter 19.85 -
8 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 19.99 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 18.57 8
3 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 18.60 6
5 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 19.47 2

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leonel Rodriguez SR Citrus 47.14 10
2 Allen Best FR South Sumter 47.27 8
3 Ozwin Pirtu SR Citrus 47.53 6
4 Robert Harrison JR Crystal River 47.80 4
5 David Lyons JR South Sumter 47.96 2
6 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 48.00 1
7 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 49.24 -
8 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 49.30 -
9 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 51.83 -
10 Dylan Wilsek FR Lecanto 52.09 -
  joseph sullivan FR Lecanto DNF   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 David Lyons JR South Sumter 47.96 2
10 Dylan Wilsek FR Lecanto 52.09 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ozwin Pirtu SR Citrus 47.53 6
4 Robert Harrison JR Crystal River 47.80 4
6 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 48.00 1
7 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 49.24 -
8 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 49.30 -
9 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 51.83 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leonel Rodriguez SR Citrus 47.14 10
2 Allen Best FR South Sumter 47.27 8
  joseph sullivan FR Lecanto DNF   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cayden Gunter SR Crystal River 1.72m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
2 Leonel Rodriguez SR Citrus 1.67m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Dieter Wunderly SO Lecanto 1.67m 5' 5.75" 6
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
4 Antonio Shamblin SR Citrus 1.67m 5' 5.75" 4
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
5 Blake Sheffield FR Lecanto 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto NH NH   
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Cody Thompson JR Crystal River NH NH   
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Robert Harrison JR Crystal River NH NH   
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Branden Southard JR Citrus 2.80m 9' 2.25" 10
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
2 Jabin Black FR Citrus 2.65m 8' 8.25" 7
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
2 Charles Wilson SO Crystal River 2.65m 8' 8.25" 7
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
4 Ryan Zell SO Crystal River 2.50m 8' 2.5" 4
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
5 Dylan Wilsek FR Lecanto 2.50m 8' 2.5" 2
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XXX
6 Austin Fox SO Citrus 2.35m 7' 8.5" 1
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 5.61m 18' 5" 10
  • 5.61  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.59  
2 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 5.45m 17' 10.75" 8
  • 5.00  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.45  
3 Chantz White JR Lecanto 5.35m 17' 6.75" 6
  • 5.14  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Antonio Shamblin SR Citrus 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4
  • 5.00  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.01  
5 Alfred Corbin SO Wildwood 5.23m 17' 2" 2
  • 5.23  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 5.18m 17' 0" 1
  • 5.14  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
7 Mark Provost SR Citrus 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16  
8 Ernest Cooper, III FR Wildwood 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Curon Parker JR Crystal River 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.95  
10 Luke Brown SR Seven Rivers Christian 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.78  
11 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.71  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Alex Eden FR Seven Rivers Christian 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.35  
13 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
14 Simeon Parker JR Citrus 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.12  
15 Brock Crawley FR Citrus 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.99  
16 Carmelo Cordero FR Seven Rivers Christian 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 4.14  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.06  
17 Mario Aguilera FR Seven Rivers Christian 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.08  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.88  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Curon Parker JR Crystal River 5.05m 16' 7" -
10 Luke Brown SR Seven Rivers Christian 4.85m 15' 11" -
11 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
12 Alex Eden FR Seven Rivers Christian 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
13 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
14 Simeon Parker JR Citrus 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
15 Brock Crawley FR Citrus 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
16 Carmelo Cordero FR Seven Rivers Christian 4.14m 13' 7" -
17 Mario Aguilera FR Seven Rivers Christian 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 5.61m 18' 5" 10
2 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 5.45m 17' 10.75" 8
3 Chantz White JR Lecanto 5.35m 17' 6.75" 6
4 Antonio Shamblin SR Citrus 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4
5 Alfred Corbin SO Wildwood 5.23m 17' 2" 2
6 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 5.18m 17' 0" 1
7 Mark Provost SR Citrus 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
8 Ernest Cooper, III FR Wildwood 5.13m 16' 10" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Antonio Shamblin SR Citrus 11.70m 38' 4.75" 10
2 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 11.25m 36' 11" 8
3 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 11.20m 36' 9" 6
4 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 10.82m 35' 6" 4
5 Mark Provost SR Citrus 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2
6 Chantz White JR Lecanto 10.54m 34' 7" 1
7 Mackee Gilbert SR Lecanto 10.26m 33' 8" -
8 Carmelo Cordero FR Seven Rivers Christian 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
9 Mario Aguilera FR Seven Rivers Christian 9.98m 32' 9" -
10 Alex Eden FR Seven Rivers Christian 8.33m 27' 4" -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
  • 14.27  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.85  
2 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 14.01m 45' 11.75" 8
  • 13.93  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.01  
3 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 12.04m 39' 6" 6
  • 11.73  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.04  
4 Javion Mathis JR Lecanto 11.45m 37' 6.75" 4
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
5 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2
  • 11.33  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.81  
6 Vito Scarangella FR Citrus 10.86m 35' 7.75" 1
  • 10.63  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.85  
7 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.65  
8 Blaize Donley FR Crystal River 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 10.38  
  • 10.41  
  • 9.61  
9 Glen Gardner SR Seven Rivers Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.97  
10 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.75  
11 Hunter Ramsay JR Seven Rivers Christian 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 10.18  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.18  
12 Logan Bishop FR Citrus 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.29  
13 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 8.51  
  • 9.07  
14 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
  • 9.07  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.87  
15 Timmy Barker FR Crystal River 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.75  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.13  
16 Jorge Gonzalez FR Citrus 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.18  
  • 7.66  
  • 8.59  
17 Lhdetke Richard FR Crystal River 8.38m 27' 6" -
  • 8.38  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.13  
18 Ethan Alt SO Lecanto 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
  • 7.83  
  • 8.14  
  • 7.62  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Vito Scarangella FR Citrus 10.86m 35' 7.75" 1
9 Glen Gardner SR Seven Rivers Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
10 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
11 Hunter Ramsay JR Seven Rivers Christian 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
12 Logan Bishop FR Citrus 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
13 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 9.37m 30' 9" -
14 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
15 Timmy Barker FR Crystal River 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
16 Jorge Gonzalez FR Citrus 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
17 Lhdetke Richard FR Crystal River 8.38m 27' 6" -
18 Ethan Alt SO Lecanto 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
2 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 14.01m 45' 11.75" 8
3 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 12.04m 39' 6" 6
4 Javion Mathis JR Lecanto 11.45m 37' 6.75" 4
5 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2
7 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
8 Blaize Donley FR Crystal River 10.41m 34' 2" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 44.46m 145' 10" 10
  • 44.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 36.97m 121' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 34.98m 114' 9" 6
  • 34.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.57  
4 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 34.71m 113' 10" 4
  • 34.71  
  • 34.24  
  • 31.50  
5 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 32.11m 105' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 32.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael White SR Crystal River 31.28m 102' 7" 1
  • 31.28  
  • 26.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 31.19m 102' 4" -
  • 31.19  
  • 30.28  
  • FOUL  
8 Hunter Ramsay JR Seven Rivers Christian 29.85m 97' 11" -
  • 29.85  
  • 27.66  
  • 29.40  
9 Logan Bishop FR Citrus 28.65m 94' 0" -
  • 25.57  
  • 28.65  
  • 24.62  
10 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 28.45m 93' 4" -
  • 21.74  
  • 26.14  
  • 28.45  
11 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 28.25m 92' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.25  
  • FOUL  
12 Blaize Donley FR Crystal River 27.78m 91' 2" -
  • 27.78  
  • 26.55  
  • 24.31  
13 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 27.77m 91' 1" -
  • 27.77  
  • 24.16  
  • 21.92  
14 Albert Sullivan SO Lecanto 27.58m 90' 6" -
  • 26.91  
  • 27.58  
  • 27.18  
15 Daniel Haeser JR Citrus 27.44m 90' 0" -
  • 27.44  
  • 22.04  
  • FOUL  
16 Josh Vissicchio JR Seven Rivers Christian 26.52m 87' 0" -
  • 25.13  
  • 24.50  
  • 26.52  
17 Glen Gardner SR Seven Rivers Christian 25.73m 84' 5" -
  • 24.49  
  • 25.31  
  • 25.73  
18 Timmy Barker FR Crystal River 23.94m 78' 6" -
  • 23.94  
  • 22.16  
  • FOUL  
  Javion Mathis JR Lecanto NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Logan Bishop FR Citrus 28.65m 94' 0" -
10 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 28.45m 93' 4" -
11 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 28.25m 92' 8" -
13 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 27.77m 91' 1" -
14 Albert Sullivan SO Lecanto 27.58m 90' 6" -
15 Daniel Haeser JR Citrus 27.44m 90' 0" -
16 Josh Vissicchio JR Seven Rivers Christian 26.52m 87' 0" -
17 Glen Gardner SR Seven Rivers Christian 25.73m 84' 5" -
18 Timmy Barker FR Crystal River 23.94m 78' 6" -
  Javion Mathis JR Lecanto NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 44.46m 145' 10" 10
2 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 36.97m 121' 3" 8
3 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 34.98m 114' 9" 6
4 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 34.71m 113' 10" 4
5 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 32.11m 105' 4" 2
6 Michael White SR Crystal River 31.28m 102' 7" 1
7 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 31.19m 102' 4" -
8 Hunter Ramsay JR Seven Rivers Christian 29.85m 97' 11" -
12 Blaize Donley FR Crystal River 27.78m 91' 2" -