March 8, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Shaw, Jhenoi Kane, Scott SRJRCentennialMartin County3552.29 23:01:00.6294 261057 -
2.10.Ungerland, Jack Guest, Josh JRFRSouth ForkInlet Grove4754.8437 1:03.807 81 5037
3. Coulter, Joseph Seissigei, Dylan FRFRMartin CountyGlades Day6854.86 6854.86 6 -
4.6.Alford, Michael Seissigei, Dylan SRSOInlet GroveJohn Carroll656.26 NT 558 -
5.8.Lohmann, Rett Kane, Scott SRSRGlades DayInlet Grove658.22 1:01.10 455 81
6.13.Raffenberg, Andrew Cook, Connor FRSRMartin CountyJohn Carroll2959.002 1:00.13 5037 261057
7.10.Kane, Scott Cook, Connor JRSRGlades DayMartin County1:00.13 1:03.807 29 -
8. Pire, Ethan Shaw, Jhenoi FRFRMartin CountyMartin County1:00.1925 656.26 418 261057
9.14.Seissigei, Dylan Shaw, Jhenoi JRFRJohn CarrollMartin County1:00.617 658.22 - 418
10.8.Oliver, Malakhi Lohmann, Rett JRFRCentennialJohn Carroll23:01:00.6294 1:01.10 - -
11.14.Francis, Calid Guest, Josh FRSRJohn CarrollMartin County1:01.10 1:00.13 - -
12.3.Jean, Malachi Oliver, Malakhi SOSRJohn CarrollMartin County34:01:01.8999 656.26 - 5037
13.15.Thompson, Roman Kane, Scott JRSRGlades DayMartin County1:03.807 6854.86 - 81
14.7.Cook, Connor Oliver, Malakhi SOJRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll54:01:10.361 1:01.10 - 261057
15.1.Eide, Daniel Raffenberg, Andrew FRFRPine SchoolJohn Carroll1:11.9449 1:11.9449 - -
 3.Boston, Knicholas Cook, Connor JRSOInlet GroveMartin CountyNT 54:01:10.361 - 418
  Guest, Josh Eide, Daniel JRFRMartin CountyJohn CarrollNT 1:11.9449 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.9.14.Eide, Daniel Seissigei, Dylan Eide, Daniel SOJRFRJohn CarrollJohn CarrollPine School2:01:01.8921:00.61327:01:11.94---
9.12.15.Jean, Malachi Jean, Malachi Jean, Malachi JRSOJRJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll27:01:11.942:01:01.8921:10.36---
14.14.15.Seissigei, Dylan Cook, Connor Eide, Daniel FRSOSOJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll2:01:01.8921:10.3627:01:11.94---
14.15.15.Seissigei, Dylan Eide, Daniel Seissigei, Dylan JRFRSOJohn CarrollPine SchoolJohn Carroll2:01:01.89227:01:11.942:01:01.892---
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.8.Kane, Scott Kane, Scott JRFRGlades DayGlades Day10:01:00.1310:01:00.1352435243
8.13.Pire, Ethan Francis, Calid FRFRMartin CountyCentennial1:00.1921:00.19293178-
10.8.Oliver, Malakhi Pire, Ethan JRJRCentennialCentennial1:00.6291:00.192--
11.11.Francis, Calid Thompson, Roman FRFRJohn CarrollGlades Day33:01:01.101718:01:03.80-93178
13.10.Thompson, Roman Oliver, Malakhi JRFRGlades DayGlades Day18:01:03.801:00.192-5243
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.6.Lohmann, Rett Shaw, Jhenoi Boston, Knicholas JRSRSRInlet GroveCentennialCentennial956.261152.290956.261310813108131081
5.2.3.Boston, Knicholas Ungerland, Jack Coulter, Joseph JRJRSRMartin CountySouth ForkInlet Grove8358.22457354.84779854.86158431081
4.3.6.Raffenberg, Andrew Coulter, Joseph Lohmann, Rett FRFRJRMartin CountyMartin CountyMartin County8358.22459854.869854.868458684
1.4.4.Raffenberg, Andrew Alford, Michael Lohmann, Rett JRSRSRMartin CountyInlet GroveGlades Day7354.8477956.261956.261-1531081
3.5.3.Coulter, Joseph Lohmann, Rett Ungerland, Jack SRSRFRMartin CountyGlades DayMartin County956.2618358.2245NT8441215
3.6.4.Raffenberg, Andrew Raffenberg, Andrew Shaw, Jhenoi JRFRFRSouth ForkMartin CountyInlet Grove7354.84770559.00NT-38431081
  6.Lohmann, Rett Boston, Knicholas Coulter, Joseph FRJRFRCentennialInlet GroveGlades DayNTNT7354.8477412--
3.  Lohmann, Rett Guest, Josh Alford, Michael SRJRFRGlades DayMartin CountyCentennial7354.8477NTNT84-31081