March 8, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Ungerland, Jack Jones, Brandon JRSOSouth ForkCentennial23.1606 0126.5114 671049 -
2.2.Marshall, Fletcher Eide, Daniel JRJRMartin CountyPine School523.258 1727.6509 918 -
3. St. Firm, Javon Thompson, Roman SRJRInlet GroveJohn Carroll723.3330 924.3743 496 675
4.7.Shaw, Jhenoi McPhee, Anthony SRFRCentennialGlades Day4023.542 1727.6509 675 -
5.17.Coulter, Joseph Marshall, Fletcher FRSRMartin CountyMartin County924.3743 523.258 45 671049
6.16.McPhee, Anthony Pachowicz, Mark JRJRGlades DaySouth Fork924.739 1124.797 3 -
7.14.Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer Camacho, Jacob JRFRMartin CountyMartin County1124.797 926.44 78295 -
8.3.Camacho, Jacob Jones, Brandon SOFRGlades DayJohn Carroll25.084 924.739 125 -
9.2.Klaus, Collin Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer FRJRMartin CountyInlet Grove0125.47 NT - -
10.18.Tehasse, Maurice St. Firm, Javon FRSRJohn CarrollSouth Fork825.744 27.30 - -
11.8.Sierra, Luis Jones, Brandon SOJRCentennialMartin County926.44 4023.542 - -
12.13.Oliver, Malakhi Marshall, Fletcher JRSRCentennialPine School0126.5114 926.553 - -
13.11.Rothenberg, Alec Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JRJRSouth ForkMartin County926.553 924.739 - 125
14. Hamilton, Colton Hamilton, Colton JRFRJohn CarrollCentennial26.8576 523.258 - 496
15.4.Thompson, Roman Tehasse, Maurice JRSRGlades DayCentennial27.30 924.739 - -
16.8.Pachowicz, Mark Marshall, Fletcher FRJRSouth ForkCentennial1727.6509 924.3743 - -
17.8.Johnson, Novryon Camacho, Jacob SOJRJohn CarrollMartin County28.5245 523.258 - 675
18.15.Eide, Daniel Rothenberg, Alec FRFRPine SchoolGlades Day0835.692 27.30 - -
 2.Jones, Brandon Johnson, Novryon JRJRJohn CarrollJohn CarrollNT 523.258 - -
 7.Morse, Michael Klaus, Collin SOSOSouth ForkJohn CarrollNT 4023.542 - 78295
 15.Boston, Knicholas Ungerland, Jack JRJRInlet GroveSouth ForkNT 926.44 - -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.11.Sierra, Luis Eide, Daniel SOFRCentennialSouth Fork8126.4428126.442--
13.11.Rothenberg, Alec Jones, Brandon JRJRSouth ForkJohn Carroll2526.55428435.691--
17. Johnson, Novryon Johnson, Novryon SOFRJohn CarrollSouth Fork28.5228.52--
18.18.Eide, Daniel Johnson, Novryon FRJRPine SchoolPine School8435.69128.52--
 13.Jones, Brandon Jones, Brandon JRSOJohn CarrollSouth ForkNT8126.442--
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 8.12.Camacho, Jacob Camacho, Jacob Boston, Knicholas FRSOFRInlet GroveGlades DayGlades Day2026.85525.08262026.85-811811
8.9. Pachowicz, Mark Klaus, Collin Camacho, Jacob SOFRJRJohn CarrollMartin CountyJohn Carroll2026.5118825.47102026.85--811
10.10.16.Klaus, Collin Tehasse, Maurice Pachowicz, Mark FRFRJRCentennialJohn CarrollMartin County2026.5118125.7428327.655---
9.12.12.Tehasse, Maurice Oliver, Malakhi Pachowicz, Mark JRJRJRGlades DayCentennialJohn Carroll2026.5112026.5112026.85--811
14.14. Camacho, Jacob Hamilton, Colton Pachowicz, Mark JRJRFRMartin CountyJohn CarrollInlet GroveNT2026.85525.0826---
16.15.16.Thompson, Roman Thompson, Roman Boston, Knicholas FRJRJRGlades DayGlades DayGlades DayNT627.30348327.655---
15.16.14.Pachowicz, Mark Pachowicz, Mark Hamilton, Colton JRFRJRMartin CountySouth ForkMartin County8825.47108327.6558327.655---
12. 16.Oliver, Malakhi Boston, Knicholas Boston, Knicholas JRJRJRJohn CarrollInlet GroveGlades Day2026.85NT2026.511---
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Ungerland, Jack Coulter, Joseph JRJRSouth ForkMartin County623.162724.797310804
2.1.Marshall, Fletcher St. Firm, Javon JRJRMartin CountySouth Fork323.255623.545688832-
3.6.St. Firm, Javon Coulter, Joseph SRJRInlet GroveSouth Fork223.3309124.3747691505
4. Shaw, Jhenoi Marshall, Fletcher SRSRCentennialCentennial23.5456124.374505-
5. Coulter, Joseph McPhee, Anthony FRJRMartin CountyGlades Day124.374NT472
6.7.McPhee, Anthony St. Firm, Javon JRSOGlades DayMartin County5024.732724.797331080
7.3.Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer McPhee, Anthony JRJRMartin CountySouth Fork2724.7975024.73723
 2.Morse, Michael Shaw, Jhenoi SOSOSouth ForkInlet GroveNT223.3309-3