March 8, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.9.4.2.1.7.Parks, Ellen Viera, Melody Estrella, Amanda Leptune, Kenya Floristal, Jalissa Goyal, Sonali FRSOSOSOSOSOInlet GroveJohn CarrollSouth ForkSouth ForkCentennialGlades Day1:07.8410 13:01:04.76 2:01:13.0307 58:01:09.4208 1:03.0184 1:07.8410 152 61 39480 39480 31073 58
10.3.6.6.2.3.Viera, Melody Parks, Ellen Floristal, Jalissa Leptune, Kenya Leptune, Kenya Floristal, Jalissa SOJRSOSOSOSOJohn CarrollGlades DayGlades DayCentennialInlet GroveMartin County13:01:04.76 1:07.8410 1:14.7500 2:01:13.0307 1:04.548 8:01:11.5293 - 61 - 58 58 152
2.11.2.10.3.8.Gibson, Derica Leptune, Kenya Rivera-Sears, Geliya Mills, Tori Brown, Sumaya Gibson, Derica SOFRJRSOFreshmanSOMartin CountySouth ForkMartin CountyInlet GroveGlades DaySouth Fork1:07.8410 50:01:13.800 2:01:13.0307 1:04.548 13:01:04.76 1:07.8410 31073 61 58 61 465 58
6.1.4.3.4.3.Rivera-Sears, Geliya Gibson, Derica Floristal, Jalissa Hawkins, Brooke Gibson, Derica Goyal, Sonali SophomoreSOSOSOSRFreshmanInlet GroveSouth ForkJohn CarrollSouth ForkJohn CarrollJohn Carroll13:01:04.76 2:01:13.0307 2:01:13.0307 8:01:11.5293 1:07.8410 2:01:16.3212 31073 39480 58 39480 95 39480
8.8.5.12.5.8.Hawkins, Brooke Brown, Sumaya Floristal, Jalissa Viera, Melody Lecrone, Ashlyn Estrella, Amanda SophomoreSOSOSOSOSOJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollMartin CountyCentennialCentennial2:01:13.0307 1:03.0184 2:01:13.0307 1:07.8410 58:01:09.4208 58:01:09.4208 61 61 58 703 39480 -
10.5.10.4.6.7.Hawkins, Brooke Lecrone, Ashlyn Lecrone, Ashlyn Rivera-Sears, Geliya Mills, Tori Mills, Tori SOSRJRSOFRSOCentennialGlades DayJohn CarrollJohn CarrollSouth ForkCentennial50:01:13.800 1:14.7500 50:01:13.800 1:11.7647 8:01:11.5293 58:01:09.4208 39480 703 703 61 703 31073
1.2.3.8.7.3.Parks, Ellen Brown, Sumaya Estrella, Amanda Lecrone, Ashlyn Viera, Melody Floristal, Jalissa SOSRSOSOSophomoreJRJohn CarrollSouth ForkSouth ForkGlades DayGlades DayJohn Carroll1:07.8410 1:04.548 1:03.0184 1:14.7500 1:11.7647 2:01:13.0307 - 95 95 39480 152 31073
8.6.12.4.8.6.Gibson, Derica Estrella, Amanda Estrella, Amanda Goyal, Sonali Parks, Ellen Estrella, Amanda SOSOSOJRSOSOInlet GroveCentennialMartin CountySouth ForkSouth ForkCentennial58:01:09.4208 1:11.7647 1:03.0184 1:04.548 2:01:13.0307 1:03.0184 - 703 - - 61 95
8.10.7.11.9.6.Floristal, Jalissa Lecrone, Ashlyn Parks, Ellen Viera, Melody Hawkins, Brooke Mills, Tori SOFreshmanSRSOSOSRSouth ForkJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollSouth ForkMartin County2:01:13.0307 1:03.0184 1:14.7500 2:01:16.3212 50:01:13.800 58:01:09.4208 703 - - - - 703
6.12.11.9.10.1.Estrella, Amanda Lecrone, Ashlyn Brown, Sumaya Gibson, Derica Estrella, Amanda Lecrone, Ashlyn SRSOSOSophomoreSOSOSouth ForkSouth ForkMartin CountyInlet GroveSouth ForkGlades Day33:01:18.91 8:01:11.5293 13:01:04.76 58:01:09.4208 1:14.7500 1:04.548 465 61 - 152 - -
4.3.1.5.11.9.Lecrone, Ashlyn Estrella, Amanda Mills, Tori Mills, Tori Rivera-Sears, Geliya Mills, Tori FRSOFreshmanSOSOSOSouth ForkJohn CarrollGlades DaySouth ForkJohn CarrollInlet Grove2:01:13.0307 50:01:13.800 50:01:13.800 50:01:13.800 2:01:16.3212 2:01:16.3212 39480 - 703 152 - -
5.8.11.4.12.9.Gibson, Derica Brown, Sumaya Viera, Melody Floristal, Jalissa Goyal, Sonali Rivera-Sears, Geliya SOSOSOSOJRFRSouth ForkJohn CarrollInlet GroveGlades DayMartin CountyGlades Day1:11.7647 1:07.8410 1:11.7647 2:01:13.0307 33:01:18.91 1:04.548 31073 58 465 58 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.7.Lecrone, Ashlyn Viera, Melody SOSOCentennialGlades Day1:09.425251:01:13.804-
7.11.Viera, Melody Rivera-Sears, Geliya SophomoreSOGlades DaySouth Fork1:11.76871:09.425224-
9.7.Hawkins, Brooke Hawkins, Brooke SOSophomoreSouth ForkJohn Carroll51:01:13.801:11.7687-4
11.5.Rivera-Sears, Geliya Rivera-Sears, Geliya SOSophomoreJohn CarrollSouth Fork5:01:16.3281:11.7687-24
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Floristal, Jalissa Goyal, Sonali SOSOCentennialMartin County1:03.0131:14.7524102380
2.8.Leptune, Kenya Parks, Ellen SOSRInlet GroveSouth Fork1:04.54416:01:18.916805359
3.8.Brown, Sumaya Mills, Tori FreshmanSOGlades DayJohn Carroll1:04.76701:03.013306959
4.2.Gibson, Derica Parks, Ellen SRSOJohn CarrollJohn Carroll43:01:07.84971:04.5445959
6.6.Mills, Tori Gibson, Derica FRSRSouth ForkInlet Grove1:11.52243:01:07.8497535915
8.4.Parks, Ellen Brown, Sumaya SOSRSouth ForkInlet Grove6:01:13.039343:01:07.849715-
10.3.Estrella, Amanda Parks, Ellen SOFreshmanSouth ForkCentennial1:14.7521:04.544-3069
12.12.Goyal, Sonali Floristal, Jalissa JRJRMartin CountyInlet Grove16:01:18.91643:01:07.8497--