April 5, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Weiler, Thomas Weiler, Thomas JRFRSouth ForkSouth Fork22:04:33.2611 NT 6831 45
2.6.Barragan, Eduardo Bar-Nur, Elon FRSOSouth ForkMartin County4:55.6448 13:05:02.527 206 -
3. Garcia, Nick Van Buskirk, Tyler SRSOSpanish RiverJensen Beach49:04:55.868 NT 45 -
4. Sheiner, Joey Torres, Anthony SOFRSpanish RiverSouth Fork33:04:56.5853 NT 6927 -
5. Surgent, Marcus Baumgarten, Robert FRSRSpanish RiverNew Smyrna Beach55:04:56.687 4:55.6448 162 -
6.12.Pinto, Nathan Kacprowicz, Evan FRJRSouth ForkSpanish River13:04:56.9461 NT - -
7.7.Pinto, Bradley Pinto, Bradley JRSOSouth ForkPine School56:04:57.9033 NT - -
8. Medina, Moises Hyland, Reyn SOSOSpanish RiverJupiter Christian16:04:59.250 NT - -
9. Jaramillo, Sam Sheiner, Joey FRSOSpanish RiverNew Smyrna Beach5:01.9838 NT - -
10. Nguyen, Jason Bar-Nur, Elon JRJRSpanish RiverCentennial13:05:02.527 NT - -
11. Miller, Bodey Nguyen, Jason SOSRSpanish RiverJensen Beach5:03.672 NT - -
12. Bar-Nur, Elon Parry, Cooper SOFRSpanish RiverSpanish River7:05:13.3908 NT - -
 8.Gorman, Joshua Hyland, Reyn SOSRSouth ForkLake Worth ChristianNT NT - -
  Bar-Nur, Ethan Sheiner, Joey SRSRSpanish RiverSpanish RiverNT NT - -
  Van Buskirk, Tyler Van Buskirk, Tyler SOFRSpanish RiverSebastian RiverNT NT - 6831
 5.Echeverria, Lorenzo Pinto, Bradley SOFRSpanish RiverOkeechobeeNT 49:04:55.868 - -
  Van Buskirk, Mark Gencarelli, Giuliano SOSRSpanish RiverPort St. LucieNT NT - 45
  Leb, Isaac Snow, Alex JRSOSpanish RiverSebastian RiverNT NT - -
  Pollard, Scott Diaz, Lukas 8SRBerean ChristianJensen BeachNT 33:04:56.5853 - -
  Parry, Cooper Lefebure, Cole FR7Jupiter ChristianSpanish RiverNT 33:04:56.5853 - -
  Campuzano, Arturo Surgent, Marcus 7FRLake Worth ChristianMartin CountyNT NT - -
  Baumgarten, Robert Tello, Magdiel FRFRLincoln ParkDwyerNT NT - -
 12.Yearby, Devin McAdams, Cristian SO7Port St. LucieJensen BeachNT NT - -
  JOHNSTON, REECE Ramos, Matthew SO7Sebastian RiverMartin CountyNT NT - -
  VALENTIN, ADAM JOHNSTON, REECE SOSOSebastian RiverSouth ForkNT NT - -
  Kerr, Ryan Delong, Zachary SRSODwyerSLAM AcademyNT NT - -
  Phillips, Daniel VALENTIN, ADAM FRJROkeechobeeSpanish RiverNT NT - -
  Mora, Carlos Sheiner, Joey SOFROkeechobeeMartin CountyNT NT - -
 8.Brooks, Ethan VALENTIN, ADAM FRSOPine SchoolBerean ChristianNT 56:04:57.9033 - -
 5.Nicholson, Kaden Leb, Isaac 8SOBerean ChristianSpanish RiverNT NT - -
  Clark, Aidan Van Buskirk, Mark 8FRBerean ChristianOkeechobeeNT NT - -
  Joseph, Josiah Nicholson, Kaden 7SOJupiter ChristianPort St. LucieNT NT - -
  Pereira, Lucas Diaz, Lukas JRSOPine SchoolSpanish RiverNT NT - -
  Lesh, John Pinto, Bradley JRFRDwyerMartin CountyNT NT - -
  Gencarelli, Giuliano Perez, Jonathan JRJRDwyerMartin CountyNT NT - 6927
  Ziskinder, Ryan Surgent, Marcus SOSRMartin CountySpanish RiverNT NT - -
  Ziskinder, Adam Friend, Zachary SOSRMartin CountySpanish RiverNT 5:03.672 - -
  Buntin, William Ramos, Matthew SRSRMartin CountyOkeechobeeNT NT - -
  Young, Patrick Ziskinder, Ryan JRSRJupiter ChristianSouth ForkNT NT - -
  Diaz, Lukas Mullins, Ian SOSRJupiter ChristianPine SchoolNT NT - -
 11.Ingles, Marcos Pinto, Bradley SRSRCentennialMartin CountyNT NT - -
  Tello, Magdiel Gorman, Joshua SR8Jensen BeachJupiter ChristianNT 33:04:56.5853 - -
  Kacprowicz, Evan Lefebure, Cole SRJRTrinity Christian (LW)Port St. LucieNT NT - -
 2.Mullins, Ian Surgent, Marcus SRFRLincoln ParkOkeechobeeNT NT - -
 6.Lebofsky, Judah Kerr, Ryan SRSOMartin CountySpanish RiverNT NT - -
  Torres, Anthony Gencarelli, Giuliano SOSOPort St. LucieSpanish RiverNT 49:04:55.868 - -
 5.McAdams, Cristian Clark, Aidan JRSOSebastian RiverDwyerNT NT - -
  Lefebure, Cole Perez, Jonathan SRSOSebastian RiverBerean ChristianNT 55:04:56.687 - -
 6.Ramos, Matthew Van Buskirk, Tyler SOFRDwyerSpanish RiverNT 55:04:56.687 - -
  Friend, Zachary Diaz, Lukas FRSOOkeechobeeLake Worth ChristianNT NT - -
 7.Sanchez, Pedro Lefebure, Cole SRFROkeechobeeCentennialNT NT - -
  Hyland, Reyn Lefebure, Cole FRSRPine SchoolSpanish RiverNT NT - 6831
  Snow, Alex Parry, Cooper JRFRBerean ChristianOkeechobeeNT NT - -
  Delong, Zachary Mora, Carlos JRSONew Smyrna BeachBerean ChristianNT NT - -
 4.Perez, Jonathan Surgent, Marcus JRJRSLAM AcademySouth ForkNT NT - -
 12.Beagle, Mark Leb, Isaac SOJRJensen BeachJensen BeachNT NT - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
     Mora, Carlos Mora, Carlos Pollard, Scott Mora, Carlos Clark, Aidan 888SOFRBerean ChristianDwyerBerean ChristianOkeechobeeLincoln ParkNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Brooks, Ethan Pollard, Scott Parry, Cooper Yearby, Devin Joseph, Josiah SOFRFRSOSOPine SchoolJupiter ChristianJupiter ChristianBerean ChristianLake Worth ChristianNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Brooks, Ethan Baumgarten, Robert Campuzano, Arturo VALENTIN, ADAM Joseph, Josiah 7SO7FRSOLake Worth ChristianOkeechobeeLake Worth ChristianOkeechobeeOkeechobeeNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Phillips, Daniel Pollard, Scott Baumgarten, Robert Mora, Carlos Pollard, Scott SOSOFRSOFRBerean ChristianBerean ChristianLincoln ParkLincoln ParkOkeechobeeNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Mora, Carlos Clark, Aidan Yearby, Devin Baumgarten, Robert JOHNSTON, REECE FRSRSOSO8DwyerPine SchoolPort St. LucieBerean ChristianPine SchoolNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Kerr, Ryan Joseph, Josiah JOHNSTON, REECE Yearby, Devin Yearby, Devin 7FRSOFR8Port St. LuciePort St. LucieSebastian RiverPine SchoolSebastian RiverNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Clark, Aidan Baumgarten, Robert VALENTIN, ADAM Joseph, Josiah Nicholson, Kaden 8FRSO77OkeechobeeJupiter ChristianSebastian RiverDwyerJupiter ChristianNTNTNTNTNT-----
     JOHNSTON, REECE Nicholson, Kaden Kerr, Ryan Pollard, Scott Yearby, Devin SO8SR87Lincoln ParkLincoln ParkDwyerSebastian RiverOkeechobeeNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Campuzano, Arturo Clark, Aidan Phillips, Daniel Joseph, Josiah Nicholson, Kaden FRFRFRFRSOBerean ChristianBerean ChristianOkeechobeeBerean ChristianBerean ChristianNTNTNTNTNT-----
     VALENTIN, ADAM Brooks, Ethan Mora, Carlos Baumgarten, Robert Joseph, Josiah FR8SOSRSOJupiter ChristianOkeechobeeOkeechobeeJupiter ChristianJupiter ChristianNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Nicholson, Kaden Kerr, Ryan Brooks, Ethan JOHNSTON, REECE JOHNSTON, REECE FRFRFRFRSOSebastian RiverLincoln ParkPine SchoolBerean ChristianJupiter ChristianNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Baumgarten, Robert Mora, Carlos Nicholson, Kaden Kerr, Ryan Yearby, Devin FRSR87SOBerean ChristianJupiter ChristianBerean ChristianPort St. LucieSebastian RiverNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Kerr, Ryan Baumgarten, Robert Clark, Aidan Phillips, Daniel Baumgarten, Robert SOSR8SO8DwyerLake Worth ChristianBerean ChristianOkeechobeeSebastian RiverNTNTNTNTNT-----
     Kerr, Ryan Parry, Cooper Joseph, Josiah Kerr, Ryan Parry, Cooper 777SOFRPort St. LucieLake Worth ChristianJupiter ChristianBerean ChristianOkeechobeeNTNTNTNTNT-----
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
      Young, Patrick Buntin, William Ziskinder, Adam Ziskinder, Adam Pereira, Lucas Ziskinder, Ryan SOJRSOJRJRJRMartin CountyMartin CountyMartin CountyMartin CountyPine SchoolPine SchoolNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Young, Patrick Young, Patrick Pereira, Lucas Young, Patrick Lesh, John Lesh, John JRSRSOJRJRJRPine SchoolJupiter ChristianPine SchoolMartin CountyDwyerMartin CountyNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Lesh, John Diaz, Lukas Buntin, William Young, Patrick Gencarelli, Giuliano Buntin, William SOJRJRJRJRSOJupiter ChristianMartin CountyDwyerDwyerDwyerJupiter ChristianNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Ziskinder, Adam Young, Patrick Buntin, William Ziskinder, Ryan Ziskinder, Ryan Ziskinder, Adam JRJRJRJRSOJRMartin CountyDwyerDwyerDwyerMartin CountyMartin CountyNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Buntin, William Ziskinder, Ryan Gencarelli, Giuliano Young, Patrick Ziskinder, Adam Young, Patrick JRSOJRJRSOSRMartin CountyDwyerJupiter ChristianMartin CountyMartin CountyMartin CountyNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Ziskinder, Ryan Ziskinder, Ryan Lesh, John Ziskinder, Ryan Buntin, William Diaz, Lukas SOSOSOSOSRSOMartin CountyMartin CountyJupiter ChristianMartin CountyMartin CountyJupiter ChristianNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Lesh, John Lesh, John Young, Patrick Pereira, Lucas Young, Patrick Ziskinder, Ryan SOJRJRJRJRJRDwyerJupiter ChristianDwyerJupiter ChristianJupiter ChristianPine SchoolNTNTNTNTNTNT------
      Lesh, John Ziskinder, Adam Ziskinder, Adam Gencarelli, Giuliano Diaz, Lukas Lesh, John SOSOSOJRSOSOMartin CountyMartin CountyMartin CountyMartin CountyJupiter ChristianMartin CountyNTNTNTNTNTNT------