Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
February 21, 2019
|
St. Andrew's School - Boca Raton, FL
>
Filter by Team
American Heritage (DB) (F)
Cardinal Newman (F)
Dreyfoos (F)
FAU High (F)
South Florida HEAT (F)
Spanish River (F)
St. Andrew's (F)
St. John Paul II (F)
Girls' 1600 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Eleanor Tymorek
SO
St. Andrew's
4:23.00
5:28.75
10
2
Lydia Szakacs
JR
St. Andrew's
6:22.06
5:41.12
8
3
Zoe Pustilnik
FR
Spanish River
6:58.56
5:45.91
6
4
Victoria Siqueira
JR
Spanish River
6:57.46
5:47.88
5
5
Paige Saville
FR
South Florida HEAT
6:51.22
5:51.47
4
6
Sarah Phillips
SO
Spanish River
5:47.27
5:58.01
3
7
Amber Lopez
SO
St. John Paul II
5:26.47
5:58.75
2
8
Nadya Rexach
SO
American Heritage (DB)
6:40.91
6:11.21
1
9
Hannah Herbst
SR
FAU High
5:29.09
6:18.26
-
10
Jamie Sims
JR
South Florida HEAT
4:44.57
6:29.81
-
11
Isabela Martin
8
American Heritage (DB)
8:11.07
6:32.85
-
12
Sari Kramer
FR
Spanish River
5:18.29
6:32.95
-
13
Abigail Wandoff
SR
St. Andrew's
6:50.33
6:46.26
-
14
Grace Rodriguez
SO
St. John Paul II
6:44.38
6:56.88
-
15
Rhian Alaniz
JR
St. John Paul II
9:02.94
7:04.17
-
16
Levana Amador
FR
FAU High
7:50.37
7:27.97
-
17
Ainsley Boyd
FR
Cardinal Newman
6:53.19
7:34.05
-
Andrea Turner
JR
Cardinal Newman
NT
NT
-
Julia Abcug
FR
American Heritage (DB)
NT
NT
-
Sophie Allen
SR
Dreyfoos
NT
NT
-
Sofia Zarazua
SO
Dreyfoos
NT
NT
-
Isabella Caggiani
JR
Dreyfoos
NT
NT
-