February 7, 2019
|
St. Andrew's School - Boca Raton, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Hughes, O'Khari Jenkins, Deltavian SRFRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's8911.504 313.86 410 6144
2. Bentayou, James Parker, Daniel SRSONorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's111.533 13.1759 98 -
3. Parker, Daniel Bentayou, James SRFRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's811.6184 111.533 867 9056
4.8.Faustino, Rashawn Faustino, Rashawn SOJRBoca RatonSt. Andrew's011.71 912.445 9056 9056
5.23.Mores, Ben Brown, Damani SRSRSt. Andrew'sBoca Raton11.8193 011.71 476 410
6.18.Mode, Paul Fletcher, Derek SRSRBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)0711.88 NT 30315 -
7.11.Doles, Justin Fletcher, Derek SRFRNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach11.9939 4412.2339 762 -
8.22.Dornevil, Kwensky Bentayou, James SRSOSomerset CanyonsPompano Beach12.01 NT 6144 -
9.18.Fuller, Markus Mores, Ben FRFRBoca RatonSt. Andrew's12.06 416.5329 - -
10.26.Doucette, Jack Smalls, Dallis FRFRSomerset CanyonsKing's Academy012.146 416.5329 - -
11. Roberts, Sebastian Kerr, Drew JRFRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's4412.2339 0711.88 - 867
12. Bovenzi, Giovani Fuller, Markus JRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)King's Academy5912.322 12.06 - -
13. Medvediev, Mark Earl, Brock SOJRKing's AcademySomerset Canyons812.4301 12.55 - 762
14.12.Kotzen, Jonah Brown, Damani JRSOSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's912.445 NT - -
15.1.Davy, Exdol Brown, Damani SRFRPompano BeachPompano Beach9712.54 9712.54 - -
16. Smalls, Dallis Fletcher, Derek JRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's12.55 9212.9924 - -
17.12.Brown, Damani Point Du-Jour, Giordani SRFRPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)212.63 8911.504 - -
18.9.Point Du-Jour, Giordani Brown, Damani SOSRSomerset CanyonsBoca Raton9212.9924 9212.9924 - -
19.26.Kerr, Drew Davy, Exdol FRSOKing's AcademySomerset Canyons1313.070 11.9939 - -
20.22.Hyppolite, Mckerns Ozutopcu, Kerem SOFRLake Worth ChristianBoca Raton813.096 8911.504 - -
21.5.Shaw, Harrison Bovenzi, Giovani SOSRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's13.1759 12.01 - -
22.3.Ozutopcu, Kerem Fuller, Markus FRFRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep813.5306 813.5306 - -
23. Schmidt, Carlos Hyppolite, Mckerns SOFRKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)1113.663 11.9939 - -
24. Mores, Caleb Chery, Creflo SOJRSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)313.86 011.71 - -
25.26.Fletcher, Derek Point Du-Jour, Giordani SOSRSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)4413.927 12.06 - -
26.13.Wilson, Kwuavan Chery, Creflo SRJRSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons416.5329 0711.88 - -
 21.Earl, Brock Doucette, Jack FRSOPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)NT 912.445 - -
 20.Chery, Creflo Mode, Paul FRSRPompano BeachKing's AcademyNT 9212.9924 - -
 5.Rocha, Henrique Bovenzi, Giovani JRFRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyNT 416.5329 - -
 9.Jenkins, Deltavian Brown, Damani JRSRBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sNT NT - -
 4.Potts, Jamal Earl, Brock JRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Pompano BeachNT 813.096 - 9056
 24.Madsen, Victor Davy, Exdol JRSRSt. Andrew'sBoca RatonNT 813.096 - 9056
  Wright, Demonte Brown, Damani SRSRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNT 212.63 - 9056
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.1.6.2.6.Mode, Paul Hughes, O'Khari Smalls, Dallis Doles, Justin Mode, Paul SRSRSRSRSRBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonBoca Raton6611.88911.5025412.556211.99875412.556-2910-401-
8.2.2.8.2.Doles, Justin Bentayou, James Hughes, O'Khari Fuller, Markus Bentayou, James FRSRSRSRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Boca Raton11.535411.53546611.885412.55611.5354291088401-
1.6.1.6.7.Mode, Paul Mode, Paul Smalls, Dallis Hughes, O'Khari Doles, Justin SRSRJRSRSRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep911.5026611.881712.068211.99875412.556-7375291027375
9.7.2.1.9.Bentayou, James Doles, Justin Doles, Justin Dornevil, Kwensky Doles, Justin SRSRSRSRSRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep911.502211.99875412.5565412.55612.019-229102-
16.8.8.16.6.Doles, Justin Dornevil, Kwensky Hughes, O'Khari Dornevil, Kwensky Bentayou, James SRSRSRFRSRAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)1712.06812.019911.50211.535411.5354840140129107375
16.9.1.6.8.Smalls, Dallis Fuller, Markus Hughes, O'Khari Mode, Paul Dornevil, Kwensky SRFRSRSRFRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca Raton5412.5561712.068211.9987211.998711.53547375-73758-
7.16.2.6.16.Smalls, Dallis Smalls, Dallis Dornevil, Kwensky Doles, Justin Fuller, Markus JRJRSRFRJRNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep911.5025412.55611.53545412.556911.502----2910

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Faustino, Rashawn Medvediev, Mark SOSRBoca RatonSomerset Canyons724.014 125.1054 101 -
2.18.Auguste, Lorentz Potts, Jamal SRSRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep524.3254 9225.53 813 -
3. Parker, Daniel Doles, Justin SRSONorth Broward PrepBoca Raton24.4003 427.14 16 -
4.9.Dornevil, Kwensky Wright, Demonte SRFRSomerset CanyonsKing's Academy24.412 NT 513 -
5.3.Doles, Justin Riley, Colin SRJRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep224.7663 NT 4 13
6.8.Bentayou, James Feldman, Maxwell SRFRNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach0724.775 25.6640 311 -
7. Martinovic, Kye Fletcher, Derek JRJRSt. Andrew'sSomerset Canyons224.85 25.6640 297 -
8. Herrington, Zack Fuller, Markus SOFRSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons9224.9770 224.85 13 -
9.7.Kotzen, Jonah Kerr, Drew JRSRSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)125.1054 NT - -
10. Doucette, Jack Schwartz, Maxx FRFRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep5425.32 125.1054 - -
11.19.Fuller, Markus Guinta, Hunter FRFRBoca RatonBoca Raton9225.53 125.1054 - -
12.3.Brown, Damani Kotzen, Jonah SRJRPompano BeachPompano Beach25.6640 524.3254 - -
13.14.Medvediev, Mark Brown, Damani SOSOKing's AcademySt. Andrew's26.81 25.6640 - -
14.14.Davy, Exdol Clovius, Godson SRSRPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)327.03 NT - 101
15.16.Kerr, Drew Wright, Demonte FRFRKing's AcademyPompano Beach427.14 327.03 - -
16. Hyppolite, Mckerns Schwartz, Maxx SOSOLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)1527.3822 25.6640 - -
17. Clovius, Godson Wright, Demonte SRSOPompano BeachNorth Broward Prep528.585 528.585 - -
18.2.Chery, Creflo Guinta, Hunter FRSOPompano BeachNorth Broward Prep9329.9328 NT - -
19.18.Schwartz, Maxx Rocha, Henrique FRSRKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)5031.583 NT - -
  Larko, Marc Anthony Potts, Jamal JRSOBoca RatonKing's AcademyNT 24.412 - 813
 11.Celin, Thierryven Hyppolite, Mckerns SRFRBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)NT 1527.3822 - 13
  Riley, Colin Medvediev, Mark SRFRSt. Andrew'sSomerset CanyonsNT NT - -
 9.Tumas, Micah Faustino, Rashawn 7SOLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsNT 1527.3822 - -
 19.Ovil, Jonathen Potts, Jamal FRSRLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianNT NT - -
 18.Rocha, Henrique Potts, Jamal JRFRKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsNT 24.4003 - -
 3.Cage, Frederick Litch, Ryan SOSOAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyNT 125.1054 - 4
  Guinta, Hunter Fuller, Markus SR7North Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sNT NT - 16
  Fletcher, Derek Rocha, Henrique SOJRSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachNT 5031.583 - -
  Feldman, Maxwell Celin, Thierryven SRSRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNT NT - -
 5.Litch, Ryan Martinovic, Kye JRSRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNT 5031.583 - -
 19.Wright, Demonte Wright, Demonte SRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)NT NT - -
  Potts, Jamal Hyppolite, Mckerns JRSRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNT NT - -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.13.13.3.Parker, Daniel Medvediev, Mark Doucette, Jack Herrington, Zack SRFRSRSRNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep624.402325.32624.402NT06---
8.  10.Herrington, Zack Parker, Daniel Medvediev, Mark Guinta, Hunter SOSOSOSRSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)4724.9701NT0827.1484724.970111--06
10.10.  Doucette, Jack Rocha, Henrique Guinta, Hunter Doucette, Jack FRSRSRSOSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsKing's AcademyKing's Academy325.32624.402NT4724.9701--06-
13. 13.13.Medvediev, Mark Doucette, Jack Herrington, Zack Kerr, Drew SOFRJRFRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep8326.819NTNT4724.9701-06--
15.8.  Kerr, Drew Herrington, Zack Rocha, Henrique Medvediev, Mark FRSOFRSRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademySomerset Canyons0827.1484724.9701325.328326.819----
 8.  Rocha, Henrique Cage, Frederick Parker, Daniel Doucette, Jack JRSOSRSOKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNT0827.148624.4024724.9701----
 8. 13.Cage, Frederick Medvediev, Mark Guinta, Hunter Kerr, Drew SOSRSOSRAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademyNTNT0827.148325.32----
 3.13.10.Guinta, Hunter Medvediev, Mark Parker, Daniel Rocha, Henrique SRSOFRSONorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyNT325.32624.4028326.819----

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Drautz, Tristan Frazee, Braden SO7Boca RatonLake Worth Christian253.9074 16:01:07.4981 8910 -
2.20.Mode, Paul DuBose, Ethan SRSOBoca RatonLake Worth Christian954.581 56.404 837 136
3. Vest, Jasen Shaw, Harrison SRJRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's6955.9531 NT 4606 -
4. Deetjen, Marlon Brown, Damani SRSOSomerset CanyonsBoca Raton7856.389 NT 457 -
5.22.Dohler, Christian Drautz, Tristan FRSONorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's56.404 1:20.172 74 -
6.22.Roberts, Sebastian DuBose, Ethan JRSOSt. Andrew'sKing's Academy6256.61 7856.389 136 -
7.23.Amaya, Julien Deetjen, Marlon JRJRSomerset CanyonsPompano Beach558.06 NT 27 -
8.17.Dirksen, Drew Walwgn, Hunter FRSRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's5758.15 6955.9531 15 -
9. Cargill, Thomas LaRocca, Espn SOSOSomerset CanyonsBoca Raton58.2895 1:20.172 - 4606
10.18.Brown, Damani Politoski, Michael SRSRPompano BeachPompano Beach58.5409 6955.9531 - 457
11.9.Frazee, Braden Beliard, Mathew SRJRBoca RatonPompano Beach5259.651 56.404 - -
12.17.Clyatt, Connor Shaw, Harrison FRSRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's55:01:00.36 NT - -
13.21.Davy, Exdol James, Matthew SRFRPompano BeachPompano Beach1:02.4258 NT - 136
14.2.DuBose, Ethan James, Matthew FRSOPompano BeachBoca Raton17:01:03.6568 NT - -
15.6.Taylor, Dylan Tumas, Micah FRSONorth Broward PrepKing's Academy1:03.6646 253.9074 - 15
16. Proia, Casey Shaw, Harrison SOJRAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca Raton46:01:05.288 NT - -
17.1.Schmidt, Carlos Dohler, Christian SOSRKing's AcademyPompano Beach22:01:06.89 1:02.4258 - -
18.14.Brown, Tramel Davy, Exdol SOSRPompano BeachBoca Raton16:01:07.4981 1:28.90 - -
19.22.Riley, Colin Beliard, Mathew SRSRSt. Andrew'sBoca Raton1:08.59 6955.9531 - 4606
20.9.Politoski, Michael Politoski, Michael FRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep1:10.0561 1:08.59 - -
21.2.Belfort, Isaac LaRocca, Espn 7SOLake Worth ChristianBoca Raton1:20.172 58.5409 - -
22.6.Hyppolite, Mckerns Amaya, Julien SOSOLake Worth ChristianLake Worth Christian1:22.94 558.06 - -
23.12.LaRocca, Espn Curry, Gabriel 7JRLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward Prep1:25.93 46:01:05.288 - -
24.10.Tumas, Micah Politoski, Michael 7SRLake Worth ChristianSomerset Canyons1:28.90 NT - -
 18.Guillaume, Jonas Riley, Colin JRFRSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsNT 1:10.0561 - -
  Beliard, Mathew Vest, Jasen JR7Boca RatonNorth Broward PrepNT NT - -
 1.James, Matthew Brown, Tramel FRSOSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachNT NT - 15
 22.Silva, Victor Drautz, Tristan SOFRAmerican Heritage (DB)Pompano BeachNT 5259.651 - -
 6.Curry, Gabriel Dirksen, Drew FRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsNT NT - -
 3.Shaw, Harrison Clyatt, Connor SOFRSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)NT NT - -
 15.Walwgn, Hunter Roberts, Sebastian SOFRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sNT 954.581 - 15
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
24.16.23.22.Riley, Colin Proia, Casey Belfort, Isaac LaRocca, Espn FRSOSO7American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew's16:01:22.94271:05.2837:01:10.051:28.9008----
19.19.22.22.Belfort, Isaac Riley, Colin LaRocca, Espn Politoski, Michael 7SRSOSRLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianLake Worth Christian1:05.2841:01:08.590:01:25.93141:28.9008----
22.20.20.21.Politoski, Michael Politoski, Michael Riley, Colin LaRocca, Espn 7FR7SOLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Lake Worth Christian1:05.2837:01:10.0541:01:08.591:28.9008----
24.21.19.24.LaRocca, Espn Belfort, Isaac Proia, Casey Politoski, Michael FR7SR7Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's1:05.281:20.171:28.900841:01:08.59----
19.22.21.16.Politoski, Michael Hyppolite, Mckerns Belfort, Isaac Proia, Casey SRSOSRFRSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianLake Worth Christian1:05.2816:01:22.942737:01:10.051:28.9008----
24.23.24.20.Hyppolite, Mckerns LaRocca, Espn Politoski, Michael LaRocca, Espn SO7SO7American Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sLake Worth Christian1:05.280:01:25.93140:01:25.93141:20.17----
20.24.24.19.Politoski, Michael Tumas, Micah Tumas, Micah Proia, Casey SO7FR7Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth Christian1:05.281:28.900837:01:10.050:01:25.9314----
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.10.13.Dirksen, Drew Davy, Exdol Brown, Damani FRSRSRSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachSt. Andrew's58.15991:07.495NT16--
10.14.10.Brown, Damani Davy, Exdol DuBose, Ethan SRFRFRPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's58.54111:07.49558.5411---
13.15.14.Davy, Exdol Walwgn, Hunter Davy, Exdol SRSOFRPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach22:01:02.4291:07.49558.1599---
14.13.14.DuBose, Ethan Brown, Damani Shaw, Harrison FRFRSOPompano BeachPompano BeachSt. Andrew's42:01:03.65671:07.49548:01:03.6689---
15.14. Taylor, Dylan DuBose, Ethan Brown, Damani FRFRSONorth Broward PrepPompano BeachPompano Beach48:01:03.668942:01:03.6567NT--16
18.10. Brown, Tramel Shaw, Harrison Shaw, Harrison SOFRFRPompano BeachPompano BeachSt. Andrew's1:07.49558.541142:01:03.6567---
  10.Shaw, Harrison Brown, Tramel Brown, Damani SOSOFRSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachPompano BeachNT22:01:02.42942:01:03.6567---
  18.Walwgn, Hunter DuBose, Ethan Brown, Tramel SOFRFRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepPompano BeachNT42:01:03.656722:01:02.429-16-
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
  5.  James, Matthew James, Matthew Dohler, Christian Curry, Gabriel Schmidt, Carlos FRFRFRFRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)58.06NT556.4061:06.893NT654865486548-6548
  7. 12.Dohler, Christian James, Matthew Amaya, Julien Clyatt, Connor Curry, Gabriel JRSOJRFRFRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyNT10:01:00.36558.06NT10:01:00.365-654812--
  9. 9.Clyatt, Connor Silva, Victor Cargill, Thomas Amaya, Julien Silva, Victor FRSOSOJRFRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)1:06.893556.406658.285NTNT---12-
 7.12.17. Cargill, Thomas Curry, Gabriel Clyatt, Connor James, Matthew James, Matthew SOSOFRFRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepNT1:06.89310:01:00.365NT556.4066548--6548-
17.9.17. 7.James, Matthew Clyatt, Connor Schmidt, Carlos Curry, Gabriel Amaya, Julien FRFRSOSOFRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons58.06556.4061:06.89310:01:00.365658.285-----
   9. Schmidt, Carlos Schmidt, Carlos James, Matthew Dohler, Christian Silva, Victor FRFRFRSOSONorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyNTNTNT10:01:00.365NT6548--6548-
 5. 5. Curry, Gabriel Amaya, Julien Silva, Victor Cargill, Thomas Dohler, Christian JRSOSOSOJRAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepSomerset Canyons1:06.89310:01:00.365NTNT10:01:00.3656548----
 7. 17.9.Amaya, Julien Schmidt, Carlos Curry, Gabriel Dohler, Christian Curry, Gabriel FRFRFRFRSOKing's AcademySt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNTNTNTNT658.2856548--65486548
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.1.6.6.3.Frazee, Braden Drautz, Tristan Vest, Jasen Guillaume, Jonas Vest, Jasen SOSOSRSOSOBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep753.9020753.90206455.95534059.6576455.955363791063986-
1.2.11. 2.Vest, Jasen Mode, Paul Deetjen, Marlon Beliard, Mathew Guillaume, Jonas SRSRJRJRJRSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonNT2154.5856.6156.61NT55158-5555
2.3.6.2.4.Drautz, Tristan Vest, Jasen Vest, Jasen Roberts, Sebastian Drautz, Tristan JRSRSRSRSRBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons2154.586455.9553753.9020056.3877753.9020-986791063-
3.4.2.11. Deetjen, Marlon Deetjen, Marlon Mode, Paul Mode, Paul Guillaume, Jonas SRSRJRSOSRBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonNT056.3877NT056.3877NT-556355-
2.6.2.6.4.Roberts, Sebastian Roberts, Sebastian Mode, Paul Guillaume, Jonas Mode, Paul JRJRSOSRJRBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsBoca Raton753.902056.61056.3877NT4059.657-63-7910158
 11.3.  Beliard, Mathew Frazee, Braden Drautz, Tristan Roberts, Sebastian Deetjen, Marlon SRSRJRSRJRBoca RatonBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons056.38774059.6576455.9553056.387756.61---63-
  6. 4.Beliard, Mathew Guillaume, Jonas Guillaume, Jonas Roberts, Sebastian Vest, Jasen SRJRSOSRSRBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonBoca RatonSomerset Canyons56.61NTNT2154.582154.58158--5563
11. 11. 3.Frazee, Braden Beliard, Mathew Guillaume, Jonas Guillaume, Jonas Guillaume, Jonas SRJRSRJRJRBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons56.61NT56.61NT56.61----986

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Nordheim, Sully Dunn, Cameron JRJRBoca RatonKing's Academy2:10.101 NT 610 -
2.16.Dunn, Cameron Esquival, Sergio JRJRKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)21:02:10.701 14:02:21.77 9850 -
3. Decker, James Brown, Tyler SRJRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep27:02:16.293 2:19.7491 046 -
4.6.Lawson, Colton Silva, Victor 8SRKing's AcademyKing's Academy21:02:17.31 2:25.6546 01543 -
5.14.Tierney, Trace Chery, Willis JRSOBoca RatonPompano Beach12:02:18.137 2:25.6546 482 -
6.9.Carlsson, Damien Jaeger, Carl FRFRSt. Andrew'sPompano Beach2:19.1598 NT 983 -
7. Esposito, Julian Belfort, Isaac JRFRPompano BeachSt. Andrew's2:19.7491 NT 6245 -
8. Chery, Willis Lawson, Colton SRJRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep14:02:21.77 6:02:37.12 210 -
9.19.Feldman, Alex Brown, Tyler JRSOSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons2:23.0999 21:02:40.219 - -
10.2.Altschuler, Benjamin Bloom, Jackson SR7North Broward PrepSomerset Canyons12:02:23.2831 NT - 482
11. Golas, Presley Belfort, Isaac SOJRSomerset CanyonsPompano Beach2:25.6546 12:02:23.2831 - -
12.12.Jaeger, Carl Decker, James JR8American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)2:28.896 NT - -
13.13.DuBose, Ethan Jaeger, Carl FRSOPompano BeachBoca Raton2:02:33.294 2:59.894 - -
14.2.Liu, Ziyang Decker, James SOFRKing's AcademySomerset Canyons17:02:36.499 17:02:36.499 - -
15. Catoni, Juan Yu, Jordan SOJRPompano BeachLake Worth Christian16:02:36.966 2:10.101 - -
16.19.Yu, Jordan Dunn, Cameron FRSOPompano BeachPompano Beach6:02:37.12 27:02:16.293 - -
17. Brown, Tyler Shoichet, Michael FRJRNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach21:02:40.219 NT - -
18.9.Saad, Henrique Bloom, Jackson JRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep2:45.27 12:02:23.2831 - -
19. Von Oehsen, Lucas LaRocca, Espn FRJRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's2:59.894 2:59.894 - 482
  Point Du-Jour, MarvynAltschuler, Benjamin JRSOSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonNT NT - -
  Silva, Victor Belfort, Isaac SO7American Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNT 14:02:21.77 - -
 19.Sanchez, Sebastian Catoni, Juan FRJRBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sNT NT - -
  Esquival, Sergio Esquival, Sergio SOJRBoca RatonPompano BeachNT 16:02:36.966 - -
 15.Kiahon II, William Belfort, Isaac JRJRKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianNT 21:02:40.219 - -
 10.Jimenez, Romeo Liu, Ziyang 77Lake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)NT NT - 983
 13.Belfort, Isaac Point Du-Jour, Marvyn7SRLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianNT NT - -
 9.Campuzano, Arturo Dunn, Cameron 7JRLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward PrepNT 12:02:23.2831 - -
  LaRocca, Espn Bloom, Jackson 7SOLake Worth ChristianPompano BeachNT NT - -
  Bloom, Jackson Altschuler, Benjamin JRJRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNT 2:28.896 - -
 11.Kircher, Harrison Altschuler, Benjamin SOJRSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachNT NT - -
 18.Cocose, Cameron Dunn, Cameron SO7St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sNT NT - 983
 4.Shoichet, Michael Campuzano, Arturo JRJRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNT 2:02:33.294 - 482
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.6.3.5.Nordheim, Sully Altschuler, Benjamin Nordheim, Sully DuBose, Ethan Dunn, Cameron JRJRSR8FRBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonPompano Beach2:10.104NT2:10.1042:17.31NT5102----
2. 3.13. Dunn, Cameron Decker, James Lawson, Colton Point Du-Jour, MarvynJaeger, Carl JRJRJRFRFRKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)2:10.706NT22:02:28.894622:02:28.894622:02:28.894628807--3-
3. 14.12.2.Decker, James Jaeger, Carl Jaeger, Carl DuBose, Ethan Tierney, Trace SRJRJRJRSRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepPompano BeachKing's AcademyPompano Beach16:02:16.2900:02:18.13941:02:33.29122:02:19.7456:02:19.15562--62424
4.10. 10.6.Lawson, Colton Lawson, Colton Esquival, Sergio Carlsson, Damien Carlsson, Damien 8SRSOFRJRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyBoca RatonKing's AcademyKing's Academy2:17.312:10.7062:10.706NT0:02:18.139615---5102
5.10.13.2.2.Tierney, Trace Dunn, Cameron Lawson, Colton Liu, Ziyang Esquival, Sergio JRSOFRJRSOBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyPompano BeachKing's Academy0:02:18.1392:10.1042:10.10422:02:28.89462:10.70684418441-844162
6.13.4.14.13.Carlsson, Damien Esquival, Sergio Silva, Victor Tierney, Trace Esposito, Julian FRJR8SOJRSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca Raton56:02:19.155NT22:02:28.89462:17.31NT3-8441--
7.5.3.  Esposito, Julian Sanchez, Sebastian Nordheim, Sully Silva, Victor Silva, Victor JRJRSRFRSRPompano BeachBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyBoca Raton22:02:19.7441:02:33.2912:23.2816:02:16.290NT424---5102
10.1.10.2.7.Altschuler, Benjamin Nordheim, Sully Tierney, Trace Esposito, Julian Jaeger, Carl SRSRSOJRJRNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)Pompano Beach2:23.282:23.282:23.282:23.280:02:18.139-28807615-424
12.5.  4.Jaeger, Carl Point Du-Jour, MarvynTierney, Trace Silva, Victor Dunn, Cameron JR8JRFRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademyPompano Beach22:02:28.8946NT2:10.10422:02:28.8946NT-2880762--
13.14.4.3.1.DuBose, Ethan Nordheim, Sully Point Du-Jour, MarvynSilva, Victor Carlsson, Damien FRJRJRSO8Pompano BeachBoca RatonBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)41:02:33.29156:02:19.155NT16:02:16.29041:02:33.291-----
14.10. 14.7.Liu, Ziyang Sanchez, Sebastian Silva, Victor Esquival, Sergio Decker, James SOJRJRJRJRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyBoca RatonBoca RatonPompano Beach24:02:36.49400:02:18.1392:23.28NTNT-----
 13. 13.1.Point Du-Jour, MarvynAltschuler, Benjamin Lawson, Colton Kiahon II, William Liu, Ziyang JRJRJRFRSRSomerset CanyonsKing's AcademyBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonNT2:17.3122:02:28.894616:02:16.29022:02:28.8946-5102424--
 7.12.14. Silva, Victor Esposito, Julian Altschuler, Benjamin DuBose, Ethan Silva, Victor SOFRJRJRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Boca RatonBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)NT16:02:16.29022:02:19.7422:02:28.8946NT-62-844162
 14. 6. Sanchez, Sebastian Tierney, Trace Jaeger, Carl DuBose, Ethan Tierney, Trace FRSRJRJRSRBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsNT22:02:19.742:23.28NT2:10.104---42428807
 12.6. 10.Esquival, Sergio Decker, James Jaeger, Carl Silva, Victor Nordheim, Sully SOJRFRFRFRBoca RatonKing's AcademyBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNT2:10.70641:02:33.2912:10.7062:23.28-----
 13.14.13.14.Kiahon II, William Liu, Ziyang Nordheim, Sully Decker, James Carlsson, Damien JRJRJRSOJRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyBoca RatonKing's AcademyBoca RatonNTNT56:02:19.155NT2:10.104-4245102-424
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.  Chery, Willis Belfort, Isaac Kircher, Harrison SRSRSOSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep19:02:21.779NTNT831831-
9.  Feldman, Alex Campuzano, Arturo Yu, Jordan JR7FRSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)2:23.095NTNT---
11. 11.Golas, Presley Brown, Tyler Cocose, Cameron SOFRSOSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachSt. Andrew's2:25.65392:59.8938NT---
15. 8.Catoni, Juan Saad, Henrique Von Oehsen, Lucas SOSR7Pompano BeachPompano BeachSt. Andrew's48:02:36.96NTNT---
16.17. Yu, Jordan Cocose, Cameron Bloom, Jackson FRSOSOPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons48:02:37.120NTNT-831-
17.  Brown, Tyler Catoni, Juan Shoichet, Michael FRFRSONorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew's6:02:40.2105NT6:02:40.2105---
18.8.11.Saad, Henrique Catoni, Juan Belfort, Isaac JR7SOAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Somerset Canyons2:45.272:59.8938NT---
19.18.11.Von Oehsen, Lucas Von Oehsen, Lucas Cocose, Cameron FR7JRNorth Broward PrepPompano BeachPompano Beach2:59.89382:25.6539NT---
 17.11.Jimenez, Romeo Saad, Henrique Belfort, Isaac 7SRSRLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianNT2:25.6539NT---
   Belfort, Isaac Chery, Willis Campuzano, Arturo 777Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward PrepNT48:02:36.966:02:40.2105---
  18.Campuzano, Arturo Von Oehsen, Lucas Jimenez, Romeo 7SOFRLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNTNTNT---
 9. LaRocca, Espn Brown, Tyler Belfort, Isaac 77JRLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianNTNT2:59.8938---
 8.11.Bloom, Jackson Catoni, Juan Shoichet, Michael JR77St. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sNT6:02:40.2105NT---
   Kircher, Harrison LaRocca, Espn Golas, Presley SO7JRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachNT2:45.27NT---
  16.Cocose, Cameron Golas, Presley Brown, Tyler SO7SOSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sNT19:02:21.779NT---
 9.11.Shoichet, Michael LaRocca, Espn LaRocca, Espn JRJR7St. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsNTNT48:02:37.120---

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.1.6. 1.5.LaRocca, Espn Mitchell, Mac Berkwich, Jordan Nordheim, Sully Nordheim, Sully Altschuler, Benjamin JRFR8FRJRJRSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachBoca RatonBoca Raton1:06:12.0091 5:16.20 7:13.00 4:57.7079 4:50.10 7:13.00 - 335 - 34 54106 -
11.2.14.4.2.16.Johnson, Taylor Kiahon II, William Altschuler, Benjamin Esposito, Julian Colodney, Jakob Ilvento, Nicholas 8JR7SRSRSRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons5:16.20 NT NT 5:16.20 4:57.7079 4:50.10 - - - - 4821 -
9.9.10.13.3.7.Mitchell, Mac Colodney, Jakob Ilvento, Nicholas Esposito, Julian Lawson, Colton Ramirez, Esteban FR8FR88JRKing's AcademyBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)5:14.9024 5:27.00 5:16.20 NT 4:59.9064 44:06:43.007 - - - 4821 2652 -
11.9.5.11.4.21.Nordheim, Sully Dalie, Rhett Ramirez, Esteban Casacci, Lucca Ramirez, Esteban Belfort, Isaac SOFRSO8JR8King's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademyPompano BeachPompano BeachLake Worth Christian5:41.302 NT 1:06:12.0091 4:59.9064 29:05:06.80 16:05:14.300 335 - - - 335 -
10.11.20.14.5.9.Ramirez, Esteban Barbour, Aiden Burrus, Syler Burrus, Syler Barbour, Aiden underwood, spencer JRFRJRSRFRJRNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)6:06.208 45:05:14.60 4:50.10 5:27.00 16:05:14.300 15:05:29.901 34 - - - 34 -
6.8. 18.6.3.Burrus, Syler Burrus, Syler Belfort, Isaac Williams, Joel Altschuler, Benjamin Ilvento, Nicholas JR7JRSOSRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyNorth Broward PrepKing's Academy5:41.302 6:15.202 5:26.00 NT 45:05:14.60 4:50.10 - 624 - - 49397 -
3.16.6.15.7.21.Casacci, Lucca Huang, Yang Ilvento, Nicholas Dalie, Rhett Casacci, Lucca Ramirez, Esteban FRSRSOJR8JRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepLake Worth Christian4:50.10 5:06:05.0054 5:26.00 44:06:43.007 5:14.9024 5:26.00 - - - - 624 -
7.8.9.19.8.15.Lawson, Colton Chorney, Bryce Johnson, Taylor Greenbaum, Jordan Tierney, Trace LaRocca, Espn SOSOSRSRJR7Pompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonKing's Academy5:27.00 NT 44:06:43.007 5:06:05.0054 5:16.20 5:26.00 - - - 624 22132 -
   15.9.9.Kiahon II, William Esposito, Julian Ramirez, Esteban Burrus, Syler Gerber, Sebastian Dalie, Rhett 7FRJRJRSO8Pompano BeachSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianNT 16:05:14.300 7:13.00 5:26.00 5:17.70 NT - - - - - -
14.4.20.11.10.9.Pabisz, James Barbour, Aiden Altschuler, Benjamin Gerber, Sebastian Kiahon II, William Pabisz, James SOSRSRSRJR8Pompano BeachKing's AcademyBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianKing's AcademyKing's AcademyNT 5:26.00 29:05:06.80 5:31.403 5:26.00 5:14.9024 - - - - - -
4.16.18.4.11.17.Ramirez, Esteban Tierney, Trace Kiahon II, William Gerber, Sebastian York, Kyle Belfort, Isaac JRSR7SRSOFRNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)15:05:29.901 6:15.202 NT 6:06.208 5:27.006 NT - - - - - -
2.3.15.14.11.7.Nordheim, Sully Ilvento, Nicholas Kiahon II, William Colodney, Jakob Williams, Joel Pabisz, James SOJR7SRSOSOKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianBoca RatonPompano BeachBoca Raton5:17.70 44:06:43.007 29:05:06.80 5:06:05.0054 5:27.00 NT 22132 4821 - 54106 - -
21.13. 7.13. Jimenez, Romeo Altschuler, Benjamin Lawson, Colton Dalie, Rhett Esposito, Julian underwood, spencer 77SRSRJR7King's AcademyBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonPompano BeachBoca Raton5:06:05.0054 5:06:05.0054 7:13.00 45:05:14.60 15:05:29.901 6:15.202 335 - - - - -
20.  16.14.8.Esposito, Julian Mitchell, Mac York, Kyle Ramirez, Esteban Chorney, Bryce Greenbaum, Jordan FRSR7FRJRSRBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsPompano Beach5:06:05.0054 NT NT 4:59.9064 5:31.403 5:17.70 22132 - - - - -
15.13.8.8.15.17.LaRocca, Espn Ilvento, Nicholas Gerber, Sebastian Altschuler, Benjamin Mitchell, Mac York, Kyle JRJRFR8SRFRKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonBoca Raton5:31.403 NT 45:05:14.60 6:15.202 5:41.302 NT - - - 22132 - -
9.15. 4.16.13.Pabisz, James Ramirez, Esteban Campuzano, Arturo Mitchell, Mac Johnson, Taylor Barbour, Aiden SOJRSOJR88Pompano BeachLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)5:31.403 45:05:14.60 5:41.302 5:31.403 5:06:05.0054 NT - - 54106 - - -
7.   17.9.Nordheim, Sully Colodney, Jakob Burrus, Syler Dalie, Rhett Burrus, Syler LaRocca, Espn JRFRJRSO7FRNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth Christian5:27.006 45:05:14.60 NT 4:57.7079 6:06.208 5:31.403 - 624 - - - -
2.11.19.9.18. LaRocca, Espn Ramirez, Esteban Pabisz, James York, Kyle Ilvento, Nicholas Johnson, Taylor SR7JRSRFR7Boca RatonSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep4:59.9064 4:59.9064 NT 5:41.302 1:06:12.0091 15:05:29.901 49397 - - - - -
  14.8.19.11.Greenbaum, Jordan Burrus, Syler Tierney, Trace Gerber, Sebastian underwood, spencer Dalie, Rhett JRFRSO7SRSRNorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's5:41.302 NT NT 15:05:29.901 6:15.202 29:05:06.80 624 624 - - - -
9. 18.11.20. Burrus, Syler Kiahon II, William Colodney, Jakob Casacci, Lucca Greenbaum, Jordan LaRocca, Espn 87SOFRFRSOPompano BeachBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach5:27.00 29:05:06.80 6:15.202 5:26.00 44:06:43.007 29:05:06.80 49397 49397 4821 - - -
1.19.20.10.21.9.Gerber, Sebastian Greenbaum, Jordan Nordheim, Sully York, Kyle Huang, Yang Belfort, Isaac JRSOSRSOJRFRBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyBoca Raton16:05:14.300 NT 4:59.9064 6:06.208 7:13.00 5:06:05.0054 - - - - - -
2.15.7.  1.Kiahon II, William Tierney, Trace Williams, Joel Lawson, Colton Pabisz, James Greenbaum, Jordan JRSRFR7JRJRSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsKing's AcademyPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)King's Academy5:16.20 NT 45:05:14.60 7:13.00 NT 5:27.006 - - 4821 - - 22132
3.21.17.15.  underwood, spencer Tierney, Trace Tierney, Trace Esposito, Julian Campuzano, Arturo Colodney, Jakob JRSRFRSR7FRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachLake Worth ChristianPompano Beach5:27.006 5:16.20 NT 5:27.006 NT NT 22132 - - - - 4821
14.16. 4. 18.Altschuler, Benjamin Barbour, Aiden Altschuler, Benjamin Pabisz, James Berkwich, Jordan Barbour, Aiden JRSR7SOFRFRNorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep5:27.006 NT 5:27.00 45:05:14.60 NT 4:59.9064 - - - - - -
16. 3.19. 13.York, Kyle Altschuler, Benjamin Huang, Yang Campuzano, Arturo Dalie, Rhett Burrus, Syler JRSRJR7FRFRPompano BeachPompano BeachLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyKing's Academy5:31.403 NT NT 44:06:43.007 NT NT - - - 34 - 34
8.9.11.7. 5.Casacci, Lucca York, Kyle Casacci, Lucca Belfort, Isaac LaRocca, Espn Burrus, Syler FR8JR87SRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepBoca RatonKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward PrepNT 5:41.302 4:59.9064 5:41.302 NT NT 335 - 22132 - - -
20.1.5.1.  LaRocca, Espn Mitchell, Mac Williams, Joel Ilvento, Nicholas Jimenez, Romeo Kiahon II, William JRJRSRJR7SRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianSomerset Canyons4:50.10 16:05:14.300 45:05:14.60 4:50.10 NT NT - - - - - -
21.13.7.11.  Chorney, Bryce Kiahon II, William Burrus, Syler Greenbaum, Jordan Belfort, Isaac Ilvento, Nicholas 7JRFRSR7JRBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianPompano BeachSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianNT NT 5:16.20 NT NT 4:59.9064 - - 49397 - - 2652
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Nordheim, Sully underwood, spencer JRJRBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep4:50.105:31.40752106-
2.13.Colodney, Jakob Mitchell, Mac SRSRSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)4:57.703639:05:16.20982106
3.13.Lawson, Colton Tierney, Trace 8JRKing's AcademyNorth Broward Prep4:59.9055:06.8086-
4.15.Ramirez, Esteban Barbour, Aiden JRFRPompano BeachNorth Broward Prep5:06.805:29.9058526102
5.8.Barbour, Aiden Pabisz, James FRJRBoca RatonBoca Raton5:14.3039:06:15.2064-
6.9.Altschuler, Benjamin Altschuler, Benjamin SRJRNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons5:14.60404:50.1031-
7.17.Casacci, Lucca Ramirez, Esteban 8SRNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach46:05:14.901846:05:14.90182026102
8.4.Tierney, Trace Chorney, Bryce JR8Boca RatonBoca Raton39:05:16.20939:06:15.2062610285
9.15.Gerber, Sebastian Mitchell, Mac SO7Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)5:17.7044:57.7036-31
11.5.York, Kyle Colodney, Jakob SO8North Broward PrepBoca Raton53:05:27.005:41.30-26102
13.11.Esposito, Julian Mitchell, Mac JRJRPompano BeachSomerset Canyons5:29.9055:31.4075-20
14.1.Chorney, Bryce Gerber, Sebastian JRJRSomerset CanyonsBoca Raton5:31.40755:31.4075-20
15.8.Mitchell, Mac York, Kyle SRSRBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep5:41.304:59.905-85
17.5.Burrus, Syler underwood, spencer 7JRAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)6:06.20546:05:14.9018-8
19. underwood, spencer Casacci, Lucca SR8American Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep39:06:15.2065:41.30-2106
 4.Pabisz, James Altschuler, Benjamin JRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsNT39:06:15.206-85
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.  Kiahon II, William Campuzano, Arturo LaRocca, Espn JRFRJRKing's AcademySt. Andrew'sKing's Academy5:26.007NT54:06:05.0004---
11. 18.Williams, Joel Belfort, Isaac Campuzano, Arturo SO77Pompano BeachLake Worth ChristianLake Worth Christian5:27.003NTNT---
16. 16.Johnson, Taylor Berkwich, Jordan Jimenez, Romeo 87FRSomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianKing's Academy54:06:05.0004NT25:06:43.008---
18. 10.Ilvento, Nicholas Kiahon II, William Belfort, Isaac FR7SOSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sPompano Beach49:06:12.008NT49:06:12.008---
20.21.16.Greenbaum, Jordan Belfort, Isaac LaRocca, Espn FRJRSONorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsPompano Beach25:06:43.00849:06:12.008NT---
21. 11.Huang, Yang Dalie, Rhett Belfort, Isaac JRFRFRKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianKing's Academy7:13.00NTNT---
  20.Campuzano, Arturo Huang, Yang Huang, Yang 77FRLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianNTNTNT---
 18.21.Berkwich, Jordan Johnson, Taylor Ilvento, Nicholas FRFRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianNT7:13.00NT---
  16.Dalie, Rhett Johnson, Taylor Berkwich, Jordan FR77King's AcademyLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sNT49:06:12.00854:06:05.0004---
 11. LaRocca, Espn Huang, Yang Campuzano, Arturo 777Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianNT49:06:12.00849:06:12.008---
 20. Jimenez, Romeo Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Taylor 7FRFRLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)NTNT25:06:43.008---
  20.Belfort, Isaac Huang, Yang Greenbaum, Jordan 7JRFRLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)NT5:26.007NT---

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.    Jamason, Gabe Dunn, Cameron Campos, Daylerh Esquival, Sergio Peck, Teagan Brezin, Jacob SRJR7JRSO8King's AcademyKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep10:53.17 10:53.17 11:19.386 NT 12:06.31 NT 284 501056 284 - 2635 -
 2.  6. lott, Nathan lott, Nathan Jamason, Gabe lott, Nathan Jamason, Gabe Glick, Paul JRSRSO877Boca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyNT 26:11:07.10 26:11:07.10 42:14:20.5950 NT 11:19.386 - 284 - 8416 - 029
 3.4.1.9.8.Campuzano, Arturo Ramirez, Esteban Burrus, Syler Burrus, Syler lott, Nathan Esquival, Sergio SOJRSOJR87Lake Worth ChristianPompano BeachPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)42:14:20.5950 11:19.386 10:53.17 NT NT 11:19.386 - 6 501056 - - -
6.4.2.9. 10.Esquival, Sergio Glick, Paul Pabisz, James Burrus, Syler Pena, Mateo Campos, Daylerh 7FRJRSOFR7King's AcademyBoca RatonBoca RatonKing's AcademyBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)NT 53:12:03.2087 11:19.386 42:14:20.5950 42:14:20.5950 NT - 25 - 029 - 25
6.5.5.10. 8.Glick, Paul Brezin, Jacob Chen, Yilun Esquival, Sergio Pena, Mateo Chen, Yilun FRFR8SRSRSOBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)12:06.31 12:06.31 12:06.31 NT NT NT 9419 9419 - - - -
 6.2.8.9.8.Campos, Daylerh Chen, Yilun Pena, Mateo Dunn, Cameron Paredes, Kevin Williams, Joel FRSO77SOJRKing's AcademyKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianKing's AcademyBoca RatonKing's Academy13:31.9562 18:12:08.6876 13:28.07 NT 13:31.9562 NT 029 2635 - 2635 9419 8416
 7.    Fletcher, Stephen Pena, Mateo Ramirez, Esteban Burrus, Syler lott, Nathan Pena, Mateo SOSRFRSOSOSOPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepBoca Raton13:05.44 13:05.44 11:19.386 NT 18:12:08.6876 11:19.386 2635 029 - 501056 284 8416
6.8.11.7.9.6.Campuzano, Arturo Williams, Joel Catoni, Juan Campos, Daylerh Dunn, Cameron Ramirez, Esteban FRSOSOJR7SOKing's AcademyPompano BeachBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Pompano Beach53:12:03.2087 13:28.07 26:11:07.10 11:19.386 13:31.9562 NT - 8416 029 - 029 -
11.9. 5. 10.Dunn, Cameron Fletcher, Stephen Campuzano, Arturo Chen, Yilun Campuzano, Arturo Pabisz, James 78JRFRJRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyBoca RatonPompano BeachPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)NT 13:31.9562 NT NT NT 10:53.17 501056 - 8416 9419 - -
 10.  7.1.Peck, Teagan Jamason, Gabe Catoni, Juan Fletcher, Stephen Pabisz, James Paredes, Kevin SOSO7FRJRSOPompano BeachKing's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademyBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)NT 14:07.89 13:31.9562 NT NT 14:07.89 - - - - - -
9.11.6.10. 11.Tumas, Micah Paredes, Kevin Burrus, Syler Glick, Paul Ramirez, Esteban Campos, Daylerh SOJR77SOJRPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)12:06.31 42:14:20.5950 NT NT NT NT 25 - 029 - 25 -
8. 5.7.9.5.Williams, Joel Peck, Teagan Chen, Yilun Fletcher, Stephen Fletcher, Stephen Esquival, Sergio 7SOFR7FRSRLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonBoca RatonKing's AcademyNT NT 18:12:08.6876 NT 13:28.07 10:53.17 - - 9419 284 - 284
8.  11.10. Ramirez, Esteban Campuzano, Arturo Esquival, Sergio Catoni, Juan Dunn, Cameron lott, Nathan JR7SO77FRBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepKing's AcademyNT NT NT 42:14:20.5950 26:11:07.10 NT - - 8416 2635 2635 -
11. 4.7. 8.Dunn, Cameron Esquival, Sergio Esquival, Sergio Fletcher, Stephen Paredes, Kevin Glick, Paul FRSOSOJRSRJRKing's AcademyBoca RatonKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianBoca RatonNT NT NT 14:07.89 42:14:20.5950 NT 9419 - 2635 284 284 6
      Fletcher, Stephen Campos, Daylerh Jamason, Gabe Campuzano, Arturo Fletcher, Stephen Burrus, Syler JRFRJRJRSOFRBoca RatonBoca RatonPompano BeachBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)Pompano Beach14:07.89 NT 13:31.9562 53:12:03.2087 18:12:08.6876 53:12:03.2087 501056 - - - 6 284
  4. 4. Campuzano, Arturo Pabisz, James Campos, Daylerh Ramirez, Esteban Pena, Mateo Dunn, Cameron SOJRFRJRSRSOBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)King's Academy10:53.17 NT NT NT NT 10:53.17 - - - 8416 - -
5. 4.3. 9.Tumas, Micah Tumas, Micah Jamason, Gabe Campuzano, Arturo Burrus, Syler Dunn, Cameron JR7SOJRSO8North Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademyNT NT 18:12:08.6876 53:12:03.2087 NT 11:19.386 25 - 25 - - 2635
4.    5.Pena, Mateo Burrus, Syler Chen, Yilun Burrus, Syler Jamason, Gabe Glick, Paul SO7JRFRSOJRBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyPompano BeachBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)42:14:20.5950 NT NT NT 13:31.9562 NT 8416 - - - - 6
10. 8.10.  Pabisz, James Catoni, Juan Pabisz, James Ramirez, Esteban Pabisz, James Williams, Joel FRSOSOSOSOSOPompano BeachPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca Raton42:14:20.5950 NT 26:11:07.10 NT NT NT - - 8416 8416 - -

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1. Holcomb, Brandon Martin, Eleazar Holcomb, Brandon FRSOSONorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sBoca RatonNT 618.60 419.1180 3441 100 -
 2.5.Martin, Eleazar Holcomb, Brandon Ripple, Ethan SRSRSONorth Broward PrepBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)419.1180 6418.80 NT 3441 7582 100
 3. Lyon, Ethan Altschuler, Graham Cullen, Bryce SOSOSRBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)NT 419.1180 419.1180 15 6 -
2.4. Cocose, Chris Ripple, Ethan Holcomb, Brandon SOFRJRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep21.636 21.636 NT - 15 -
4.5. Holcomb, Brandon Cocose, Chris Handley, Stephen SOSOSRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep21.636 25.38 NT - 3441 -
   Cullen, Bryce Hosey, Austin Bianca, Alex SRJRSRNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNT NT NT - - 6
  3.Hosey, Austin Curry, Gabriel Curry, Gabriel SRFRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Boca RatonNT NT NT 7582 - 15
   Martin, Eleazar Cullen, Bryce Holcomb, Brandon FRJRSRAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)NT NT 6418.80 7582 - -
5.  Martin, Eleazar Bianca, Alex Curry, Gabriel FRSRSRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepNT NT NT - - -
4.  Handley, Stephen Handley, Stephen Hosey, Austin SRSRSONorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sNT NT NT 6 - 100
3. 1.Curry, Gabriel Lyon, Ethan Cullen, Bryce JRSRSOSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNT NT NT 15 - 3441
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3. 1.1.5.Martin, Eleazar Martin, Eleazar Hosey, Austin Martin, Eleazar Hosey, Austin SOJRSOSOSOSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sNT321.6378NT018.601NT52526-1105426
5. 3.3.5.Ripple, Ethan Ripple, Ethan Altschuler, Graham Altschuler, Graham Altschuler, Graham JRSOSOSOJRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNT321.6378519.1121519.1121321.63785255251105426-
4.  4.3.Altschuler, Graham Martin, Eleazar Ripple, Ethan Ripple, Ethan Curry, Gabriel SOSOFRFRFRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's321.63785525.38NT321.63785525.38261443614436525-
4. 4.5. Ripple, Ethan Martin, Eleazar Martin, Eleazar Cocose, Chris Hosey, Austin JRFRFRSOFRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)519.1121519.11215525.385525.38321.6378525110541443614436-
5.1.1. 4.Altschuler, Graham Altschuler, Graham Cocose, Chris Hosey, Austin Martin, Eleazar SOJRFRJRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep5525.38NT018.601NT519.1121525-14436--
 4.  4.Hosey, Austin Curry, Gabriel Martin, Eleazar Curry, Gabriel Cocose, Chris SOJRSOFRSOSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)519.1121018.601018.601NT5525.38-1105426--
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2. Holcomb, Brandon Holcomb, Brandon SRJRBoca RatonBoca Raton818.808NT028-
  Cullen, Bryce Handley, Stephen JRJRBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepNTNT--
  Bianca, Alex Holcomb, Brandon SRSRBoca RatonBoca RatonNT818.808--
  Handley, Stephen Bianca, Alex SRSRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonNTNT--
  Lyon, Ethan Lyon, Ethan SRSRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonNTNT-028
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4. Pantaridls, Eleftherios Mores, Caleb FRSOSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew's50.0637NT581-
6. Poindexter, Baron Cocose, Chris JRFRSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons55.38155.38193282
7.4.Mores, Caleb Cocose, Chris SOFRSt. Andrew'sSomerset Canyons2056.784455.38129328
 6.Cocose, Chris Pantaridls, Eleftherios SOSOSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNT55.381-581
 7.Ripple, Ethan Pantaridls, Eleftherios FRSONorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sNT2056.7844-9328
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Altschuler, Graham Lyon, Ethan SOSONorth Broward PrepBoca Raton46.33846.338110110
2.3.Holcomb, Brandon Pastro, Leonardo SRSRBoca RatonBoca Raton5546.375151.20610892-
3.1.Pastro, Leonardo Altschuler, Graham FRFRSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons1846.4561846.45656534424
5.2.Bianca, Alex Altschuler, Graham SRSRBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep51.206NT442410892
  Lyon, Ethan Bianca, Alex SRSRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonNT46.338-5653

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.2.2.3.6.North Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
Boca Raton A A B B A ADaniel Parker, James Bentayou, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesRashawn Faustino, Paul Mode, Mathew Beliard, Markus FullerRashawn Faustino, Paul Mode, Mathew Beliard, Markus FullerSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilRashawn Faustino, Paul Mode, Mathew Beliard, Markus Fuller144.558 46.20 144.558 47.218 46.20 846.611 1053 802 802 55 802 55
2.3.3. 3. Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
American Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep
(B)
A B A B A BMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilDaniel Parker, James Bentayou, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesThomas Carvajal, Connor Clyatt, Christian Dohler, Alex SchwartzThomas Carvajal, Connor Clyatt, Christian Dohler, Alex SchwartzTyler Gaskin, Deion Smalls, Frederick Cage, Jamal PottsMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky Dornevil745.6071 846.611 647.74 745.6071 745.6071 647.74 802 1053 55 3 3 802
3.3.1.2.4. Boca RatonNorth Broward Prep
(B)
St. Andrew'sBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sSomerset Canyons A B A A A BRashawn Faustino, Paul Mode, Mathew Beliard, Markus FullerMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresTyler Gaskin, Deion Smalls, Frederick Cage, Jamal Potts46.20 NT 144.558 647.74 144.558 NT 62 1053 55 3 3 -
4.3.1.4.6. St. Andrew'sBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep
(B)
American Heritage (DB)
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
American Heritage (DB)
(B)
A B A A A BSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresTyler Gaskin, Deion Smalls, Frederick Cage, Jamal PottsTyler Gaskin, Isaiah Rampart, Frederick Cage, Jamal PottsMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresTyler Gaskin, Isaiah Rampart, Frederick Cage, Jamal Potts846.611 144.558 846.611 47.218 647.74 647.74 55 802 1053 55 62 3
5.3.5.6.2.1.American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)Boca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sBoca Raton A A A A A ATyler Gaskin, Isaiah Rampart, Frederick Cage, Jamal PottsMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilThomas Carvajal, Connor Clyatt, Christian Dohler, Alex SchwartzIan Giles, Pier Davilmar, Zachary Da Silva, Kwuavan WilsonThomas Carvajal, Connor Clyatt, Christian Dohler, Alex SchwartzTyler Gaskin, Isaiah Rampart, Frederick Cage, Jamal Potts47.218 745.6071 144.558 745.6071 NT 846.611 964 - 964 1053 3 -
6. 3. 1. Somerset Canyons
(B)
American Heritage (DB)
(B)
Somerset CanyonsBoca RatonBoca RatonNorth Broward Prep
(B)
B B A A B BIan Giles, Pier Davilmar, Zachary Da Silva, Kwuavan WilsonThomas Carvajal, Connor Clyatt, Christian Dohler, Alex SchwartzSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresRashawn Faustino, Paul Mode, Mathew Beliard, Markus FullerDaniel Parker, James Bentayou, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky Dornevil647.74 846.611 46.20 144.558 47.218 846.611 3 3 1053 62 3 3
 2.1. 3.5.North Broward Prep
(B)
American Heritage (DB)
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
American Heritage (DB)
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
Somerset Canyons B B A A B AThomas Carvajal, Connor Clyatt, Christian Dohler, Alex SchwartzMarlon Deetjen, Jack Doucette, Lorentz Auguste, Kwensky DornevilIan Giles, Pier Davilmar, Zachary Da Silva, Kwuavan WilsonDaniel Parker, James Bentayou, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesRashawn Faustino, Paul Mode, Mathew Beliard, Markus FullerIan Giles, Pier Davilmar, Zachary Da Silva, Kwuavan WilsonNT 647.74 47.218 46.20 47.218 46.20 - 1053 1053 - 802 55
 5. 3.3.6.American Heritage (DB)
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
Boca RatonSomerset Canyons
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
North Broward Prep B A A B A BTyler Gaskin, Deion Smalls, Frederick Cage, Jamal PottsDaniel Parker, James Bentayou, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresTyler Gaskin, Deion Smalls, Frederick Cage, Jamal PottsSebastian Roberts, Jonah Kotzen, Kye Martinovic, Ben MoresNT 745.6071 745.6071 144.558 46.20 NT - 964 3 62 1053 62

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1.5.American Heritage (DB)
(B)
Boca RatonSt. Andrew's A A AJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenJared Moorer, Tristan Drautz, Markus Fuller, Mathew BeliardBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley Golas12:03:46.00 26:03:43.007 26:03:43.007 - 91080 -
7.2.6.Lake Worth ChristianNorth Broward PrepSomerset Canyons
(B)
A A BIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuNT 12:03:46.00 NT 160 6842 -
 3.4.American Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew's A A AMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem Ozutopcu3:57.0025 30:03:49.002 NT - 160 93484
6.4.7.Lake Worth ChristianNorth Broward Prep
(B)
Somerset Canyons A B BCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex SchwartzCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey Proia30:03:49.002 3:57.0025 12:03:46.00 323 7501 10
4.5.6.King's AcademyPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
A A AMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol DavyIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteNT 4:04.004 11:04:07.00 93484 93484 93484
3.6.7.Pompano BeachSomerset Canyons
(B)
Pompano Beach A B ACarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley GolasGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex Schwartz11:04:07.00 11:04:07.00 12:03:46.00 7501 323 -
7.7.5.Pompano BeachKing's AcademyNorth Broward Prep
(B)
B A BCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew Kerr17:04:22.00 17:04:22.00 12:03:46.00 93484 422 93484
2.8. Somerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward Prep
(B)
A A AMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari Hughes26:03:43.007 33:05:41.0068 NT 6842 10 -
  3.Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sLake Worth Christian A A ADamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol DavySebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteNT NT 4:04.004 93484 - 6842
6. 3.Lake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's A A BJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryNT NT 26:03:43.007 - - 323
7. 6.North Broward PrepSt. Andrew's
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
B B BBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley GolasCaleb Mores, Jamie Spanier, Cameron Cocose, Hunter WalwgnDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol Davy26:03:43.007 NT 17:04:22.00 - - -
8.  Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
Somerset Canyons
(B)
A B BSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex Schwartz30:03:49.002 NT NT 7501 - 323
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.5.North Broward PrepBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB) Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu Moorer, Drautz, Fuller, Beliard Belfort, Campuzano, Ovil, Hyppolite57:04:04.003:43.0026:04:22.00972461035221
 2.8.Somerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach Moorer, Drautz, Fuller, Beliard Vest, Decker, Doles, Hughes Vest, Decker, Doles, Hughes10:03:46.0010:03:46.003:49.00612898935221
3.3.3.St. Andrew'sSomerset CanyonsKing's Academy Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu Amaya, Guillaume, Point Du-Jour, Deetjen Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu10:03:46.003:49.00626:04:22.00972436412
 5.3.St. Andrew'sPompano BeachPompano Beach Belfort, Campuzano, Ovil, Hyppolite Brown, Esposito, Walters, Davy Belfort, Campuzano, Ovil, Hyppolite0:05:41.001557:04:04.003:49.00672472412
7.7.2.American Heritage (DB)King's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB) Vest, Decker, Doles, Hughes Medvediev, Rocha, Schmidt, Kerr Jaeger, Curry, Politoski, Proia26:04:22.00926:04:22.00926:04:22.009-352218989
1.8. St. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianLake Worth Christian Brown, Esposito, Walters, Davy Belfort, Campuzano, Ovil, Hyppolite Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, OzutopcuNT0:05:41.00153:43.0072412364
2. 8.American Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sKing's Academy Amaya, Guillaume, Point Du-Jour, Deetjen Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu Brown, Esposito, Walters, Davy26:04:22.009NT10:03:46.00364-35221
2. 1.Somerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth Christian Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu Jaeger, Curry, Politoski, Proia Jaeger, Curry, Politoski, Proia57:04:04.00NT3:49.006--610

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.1.5.7.2.St. Andrew'sBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachBoca Raton
(B)
A A A B AMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimColton Lawson, Ziyang Liu, Yilun Chen, Cameron DunnAiden Barbour, Daylerh Campos, Sergio Esquival, Teagan PeckGabe Jamason, Stephen Fletcher, Yang Huang, Cole DalieNT 9:28.20 9:28.20 9:37.5414 51:09:31.24 0485 101 - 33555 0485
3.2.2. 1.Boca RatonKing's AcademyKing's Academy
(B)
American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB) A A A B ACarl Jaeger, spencer underwood, Michael Politoski, Victor SilvaColton Lawson, Ziyang Liu, Yilun Chen, Cameron DunnJonathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Mckerns HyppoliteJonathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Mckerns HyppoliteJonathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Mckerns Hyppolite50:09:38.50 51:09:31.24 50:09:38.50 50:09:38.50 9:37.5414 33555 8 33555 6325 8
6.3.3. 2.King's AcademyPompano BeachLake Worth ChristianKing's Academy
(B)
St. Andrew's B A A A AColton Lawson, Ziyang Liu, Yilun Chen, Cameron DunnEsteban Ramirez, Julian Esposito, Jordan Yu, Avondre WaltersMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimGabe Jamason, Stephen Fletcher, Yang Huang, Cole DalieMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully Nordheim51:09:31.24 9:37.5414 9:28.20 9:37.5414 10:40.5748 0485 16 6325 0485 8
5.4.6.7.7.Boca Raton
(B)
Boca Raton
(B)
King's AcademyBoca Raton
(B)
Boca Raton
(B)
A B B A BMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimAiden Barbour, Daylerh Campos, Sergio Esquival, Teagan PeckCarl Jaeger, spencer underwood, Michael Politoski, Victor SilvaEsteban Ramirez, Julian Esposito, Jordan Yu, Avondre WaltersAiden Barbour, Daylerh Campos, Sergio Esquival, Teagan Peck11:57.055 50:09:38.50 50:09:38.50 50:09:38.50 1:13:09.5565 101 33555 8 6325 0485
4.5.  4.Boca RatonSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyKing's Academy
(B)
American Heritage (DB) A A A A AAiden Barbour, Daylerh Campos, Sergio Esquival, Teagan PeckDamien Carlsson, Jackson Bloom, Harrison Kircher, Nicholas IlventoMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully Nordheim10:40.5748 10:40.5748 9:37.5414 51:09:31.24 51:09:31.24 - 0485 101 6325 16
6.6.  6.King's Academy
(B)
King's Academy
(B)
Lake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sBoca Raton
(B)
A B A A AJonathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Mckerns HyppoliteGabe Jamason, Stephen Fletcher, Yang Huang, Cole DalieMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimEsteban Ramirez, Julian Esposito, Jordan Yu, Avondre Walters9:37.5414 11:57.055 NT 9:37.5414 9:28.20 8 6325 101 33555 101
5.7.5.4.4.St. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonBoca Raton
(B)
King's Academy
(B)
A A B B BGabe Jamason, Stephen Fletcher, Yang Huang, Cole DalieJonathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Mckerns HyppoliteGabe Jamason, Stephen Fletcher, Yang Huang, Cole DalieMathew Beliard, Trace Tierney, Braden Frazee, Sully NordheimEsteban Ramirez, Julian Esposito, Jordan Yu, Avondre Walters9:37.5414 1:13:09.5565 NT 1:13:09.5565 11:57.055 16 962 16 6325 962
1. 6.5.1.Pompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianKing's Academy
(B)
A A B A AAiden Barbour, Daylerh Campos, Sergio Esquival, Teagan PeckCarl Jaeger, spencer underwood, Michael Politoski, Victor SilvaJonathen Ovil, Isaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Mckerns HyppoliteColton Lawson, Ziyang Liu, Yilun Chen, Cameron DunnCarl Jaeger, spencer underwood, Michael Politoski, Victor Silva9:37.5414 NT NT NT 9:28.20 6325 - 0485 16 8

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
3.1.5. 2. Griseta, Joseph Cullen, Bryce Celin, Thierryven Martin, Eleazar Curry, Gabriel Curry, Gabriel SRJRJRSRSOFRNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepSt. Andrew's1.65m 221.852m 1.65m 51.555m 1.555m 1.65m 5' 167"326' 0.7582"5' 129"065' 52"065' 52" - 161008 003.5 022 545.5 95.5
 2.5.2.5.3.Schwartz, Alex Bovenzi, Giovani Martin, Eleazar Cullen, Bryce Curry, Gabriel Schwartz, Alex SOJRSRSOJRFRNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepSt. Andrew's91.75m 91.75m 51.555m 1.65m NH 1.5089m 065' 52"875' 8.756"326' 0.7582"  065' 52"- 9820 - - 022 95.5
 3.2.5.3.1.Curry, Gabriel Schwartz, Alex Celin, Thierryven Cullen, Bryce Cullen, Bryce Celin, Thierryven FRJRSOJRSRSRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep51.555m 21.658m 91.75m 1.65m NH 91.75m 065' 52"5' 555"875' 8.756"5' 129"5' 167"5' 555"545.5 545.5 545.5 022 161008 -
5.3.1.3.5. Bovenzi, Giovani Mores, Ben Curry, Gabriel Bovenzi, Giovani Curry, Gabriel Schwartz, Alex JRSRSRFRSOSRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)91.75m 1.65m 1.555m 221.852m 1.65m 21.658m 326' 0.7582"065' 52"326' 0.7582"4' 11"5' 555" 545.5 95.5 3.59 9820 3.59 95.5
 5. 5. 3.Bovenzi, Giovani Curry, Gabriel Griseta, Joseph Collins, Luke Martin, Eleazar Griseta, Joseph FRFRSRFRJRJRNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)NH 51.555m 1.5089m 1.65m 1.555m 1.555m 326' 0.7582"5' 167"4' 11"5' 555" 4' 11"003.5 3.59 - - - 161008
1.5.2. 3.7.Celin, Thierryven Griseta, Joseph Guinta, Hunter Mores, Ben Collins, Luke Bovenzi, Giovani JRFRJRSRJRJRSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's1.555m 1.555m NH NH 1.5089m 1.5089m 5' 555"5' 129"875' 8.756"326' 0.7582"065' 52" 545.5 003.5 3.59 - 9820 022
 7.5.5.2.2.Cullen, Bryce Martin, Eleazar Mores, Ben Collins, Luke Cullen, Bryce Griseta, Joseph SRSOSRSRSOJRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep91.75m 1.5089m 51.555m 21.658m 1.5089m 21.658m 5' 129"4' 11"4' 11"875' 8.756"4' 11" - 022 545.5 003.5 95.5 545.5
3.  7.3.1.Guinta, Hunter Celin, Thierryven Bovenzi, Giovani Bovenzi, Giovani Curry, Gabriel Schwartz, Alex FRSRFRFRSOSOBoca RatonBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)NH NH 1.555m 1.555m 91.75m 51.555m 5' 555" 5' 167" 5' 129"065' 52"- - - 9820 - 545.5
5. 2.7. 5.Martin, Eleazar Collins, Luke Curry, Gabriel Cullen, Bryce Collins, Luke Griseta, Joseph FRFRJRSRJRFRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepBoca Raton21.658m NH NH 1.5089m NH 1.5089m 5' 167" 4' 11"065' 52"065' 52"326' 0.7582"161008 - 9820 161008 - 3.59
  3.3.3.7.Celin, Thierryven Guinta, Hunter Griseta, Joseph Bovenzi, Giovani Schwartz, Alex Curry, Gabriel SOSRSRFRJRFRBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's91.75m NH NH 1.65m 51.555m 91.75m 5' 129"  5' 129"875' 8.756"5' 555"022 - - - 3.59 003.5

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.1. Litch, Ryan Hosey, Austin Bloom, Jackson JRJRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)3710' 64" 27' 64" 27' 64" 033.20m42.7448m2.28m1810 - -
2.3.3.Michaels, Dalen Hosey, Austin Michaels, Dalen SRJRJRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's69' 07" NH NH 42.7448m42.7448m42.7448m84 - -
3.1.2.Bloom, Jackson Hosey, Austin Michaels, Dalen JRJRJRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)27' 64" 3710' 64" NH 2.28m42.7448m 1866 1866 -
 3. Hosey, Austin Michaels, Dalen Bloom, Jackson JRJRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)NH 27' 64" 69' 07"    - 1810 -

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
 19.1.8.Larko, Marc Anthony Martin, Eleazar Cullen, Bryce Medvediev, Mark SOSRJRFRPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonKing's AcademyND 24.967m 666.2596m 05.6596m 6710' 6.75"15' 3.2592"8320' 6.25"2416' 8.7539"- - 1004 -
10.14.2.21.Collins, Luke Chery, Willis Bovenzi, Giovani Cullen, Bryce SRJRJR7Somerset CanyonsBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)Pompano Beach104.555m 666.2596m 6.17m 835.289m 8320' 6.25"5116' 65"820' 3"17' 1.253"- - 860 -
10.7.3. Collins, Luke Chery, Willis Auguste, Lorentz Potts, Jamal SRFRSRFRPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons5.10m ND 6.0638m 5.2585m  2416' 8.7539"819' 10.7510" - 30479 61 76367
10.10.4.9.Auguste, Lorentz Cullen, Bryce Potts, Jamal DuBose, Ethan 7JRJRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)Pompano Beach24.967m 6.0638m 095.6682m 6.17m 318' 6.59"717' 4"18' 72"8320' 6.25"- - 1554 -
10.21.5.12.Moorer, Jared Larko, Marc Anthony Larko, Marc Anthony Feldman, Maxwell SOSRJRSONorth Broward PrepBoca RatonBoca RatonBoca RatonND ND 05.6596m ND 18' 72"8320' 6.25"318' 6.59"2416' 8.7539"- 1554 30479 1004
  6.1.Schwartz, Maxx Feldman, Maxwell Feldman, Maxwell Cullen, Bryce SOFRSRFRKing's AcademyPompano BeachSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep95.039m 24.967m 905.5293m 666.2596m 820' 3"6710' 6.75"518' 1.520"518' 1.520"- - 76367 -
6.19.7.8.Chery, Willis Feldman, Maxwell Collins, Luke Auguste, Lorentz SOJRFRJRSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep4.075m 4.651m 195.31m 05.6596m   917' 5.25"13' 4.251"- - 092 76367
3.20.8. Hyppolite, Mckerns Hyppolite, Mckerns Moorer, Jared Schmidt, Carlos FRSRSOSOSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianND ND 835.289m 104.555m 8116' 7.2532"3017' 0.587"717' 4"6716' 3.25"- - 961 -
12. 9. Feldman, Maxwell Moorer, Jared Bentayou, James Pastro, Leonardo FRFRSRSRNorth Broward PrepLake Worth ChristianNorth Broward PrepPompano Beach45.21m 3.22m 5.2585m 095.6682m  6710' 6.75"0317' 2.7593"115' 2.250"- - - -
3.21.10. Pastro, Leonardo Ovil, Jonathen Martin, Eleazar Auguste, Lorentz FRJRSOSRKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep45.21m 6.0638m 45.21m 905.088m  2416' 8.7539"17' 1.253"819' 10.7510"76367 - - -
21.2.11.4.Guinta, Hunter Moorer, Jared Clyatt, Connor Tumas, Micah FRFRFRSRKing's AcademyBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's5.2585m 95.039m 85.196m 5.10m 6716' 3.25"318' 6.59"3017' 0.587"18' 72"- - - -
 3.12.9.Larko, Marc Anthony Medvediev, Mark Pastro, Leonardo Guinta, Hunter FRFRFRJRKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew's04.61m 6.0638m 5.10m ND 6716' 3.25"0317' 2.7593"2416' 8.7539" - 860 - -
1.9.13.21.Clovius, Godson James, Matthew Medvediev, Mark Cullen, Bryce FRFRSOFRLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyBoca Raton385.0670m 104.555m 905.088m 905.5293m 2416' 8.7539"815' 1.5"016' 840" 961 1004 - -
4.14.14.17.Guinta, Hunter Collins, Luke Dirksen, Drew James, Matthew FRJRFRSRBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sPompano Beach484.6343m 835.289m 385.0670m 95.039m 5116' 65"917' 5.25"8116' 7.2532"15' 3.2592"- - - -
18.12.15.10.Feldman, Maxwell Ovil, Jonathen Clovius, Godson Guinta, Hunter FRSOSRSRPompano BeachBoca RatonPompano BeachLake Worth Christian5.10m 666.2596m 95.039m 905.5293m 13' 4.251"717' 4"5116' 65"0317' 2.7593"- 961 - 61
12.8.16.18.Larko, Marc Anthony Moorer, Jared Curry, Gabriel Poindexter, Baron SOJRFRSRKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyND 195.31m 24.967m 05.6596m 3017' 0.587"518' 1.520"6716' 3.25"820' 3"- 092 - -
8.7.17.18.Chery, Creflo Bovenzi, Giovani Poindexter, Baron Ovil, Jonathen FRSOJR7St. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsBoca Raton3.22m ND 4.651m 6.0638m 016' 840" 15' 3.2592"15' 3.2592"- - - -
  18.20.Chery, Willis Guinta, Hunter Chery, Willis Dirksen, Drew FRFRSRFRPompano BeachPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons04.61m ND 484.6343m 905.5293m 6716' 3.25" 115' 2.250"0317' 2.7593"- - - -
8.2.19.2.Chery, Willis Auguste, Lorentz Earl, Brock Dirksen, Drew JRFRFRFRSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachPompano BeachSomerset Canyons05.6596m 5.10m 04.61m ND 815' 1.5"3017' 0.587"815' 1.5"518' 1.520"- - - 1004
22.9.20.8.Hyppolite, Mckerns Pastro, Leonardo Hyppolite, Mckerns Clyatt, Connor FRFRSOFRKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)6.0638m ND 104.555m 6.17m   4514' 11.257"15' 3.2592"- - - 860
1. 21. James, Matthew James, Matthew DuBose, Ethan Cullen, Bryce FRJRFRJRLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)ND ND 4.075m 5.10m 819' 10.7510"0317' 2.7593"13' 4.251"15' 3.2592"- - - 1004
7.11.22.8.Clovius, Godson Martin, Eleazar Schwartz, Maxx Bentayou, James SOFRFRSRSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyNorth Broward Prep04.61m 24.967m 3.22m ND 13' 4.251" 6710' 6.75"115' 2.250"- 61 - -
19.10. 18.Clyatt, Connor Medvediev, Mark Ovil, Jonathen Bovenzi, Giovani JR7FRJRBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianKing's Academy04.61m 5.10m ND 195.31m 13' 4.251"  0317' 2.7593"860 - - 76367
14.3. 17.Auguste, Lorentz Clyatt, Connor Tumas, Micah Earl, Brock SO77JRPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianPompano BeachND 484.6343m ND 85.196m 717' 4"3017' 0.587"  61 - - -
11.7. 2.Dirksen, Drew Potts, Jamal Chery, Creflo Dirksen, Drew FRJRFRSONorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachNorth Broward Prep05.6596m 905.088m ND 45.21m     961 - - -
8.14. 1.Collins, Luke Feldman, Maxwell James, Matthew DuBose, Ethan SOSRFRSONorth Broward PrepPompano BeachSt. Andrew'sLake Worth Christian6.0638m 5.10m ND 24.967m    3017' 0.587"092 - - -
12.1. 6.Larko, Marc Anthony Clyatt, Connor Schmidt, Carlos Cullen, Bryce FRJRSOSOSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)95.039m ND ND 4.651m  016' 840" 8116' 7.2532"- 30479 - -
4.1. 19.Larko, Marc Anthony Potts, Jamal Guinta, Hunter Chery, Willis SRSOSRFRLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's484.6343m 385.0670m ND 95.039m 15' 3.2592"717' 4" 318' 6.59"- - - -

Boys Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1. Hughes, O'Khari Hughes, O'Khari SRJRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep512.01m 611.20m 7839' 586"3432' 28"10 8460
2. Collins, Luke Feldman, Maxwell FRSONorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep11.57m ND 037' 11.59"037' 11.59"8 8460
3.3.Martin, Eleazar Martin, Eleazar SOSR