February 7, 2019
|
St. Andrew's School - Boca Raton, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.12.17.1.Beaulieu, Pia Avdellas, Cassandra Machado, Jimena Martin, Isabela SOJRJRSOBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's5:18.652 5:18.652 6:34.67 5:18.652 4100 - - -
2. 23.5.Tymorek, Eleanor Brady, Alyson Tymorek, Eleanor Da Silva, Victoria SOSRSOSRSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)15:05:35.7532 6:16.87 8:05.0096 7:14.134 86 86 3 -
3.11.7.22.Rodriguez, Mia Bautista, Leesley Langford, Anna Beaulieu, Pia FRSOJRSOKing's AcademyKing's AcademySt. Andrew'sLake Worth Christian5:43.191 47:07:45.002 6:06:46.09 49:07:31.00 8566 4100 - 45
4.15.1.21.Szakacs, Lydia Avdellas, Cassandra Saylor, Emma Saylor, Emma JRSOSOFRSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademySt. Andrew'sNorth Broward Prep21:05:46.2153 7:14.134 6:06:46.09 3:08:33.00 245 - - -
5.19.18.4.Boyanich, Jessica Da Silva, Victoria Rodriguez, Rachel Martin, Isabela 7JRJRSOKing's AcademySomerset CanyonsPompano BeachKing's Academy24:05:51.207 21:05:46.2153 5:18.652 NT 45 7163 7163 -
6. 6.15.Kinnear, Caitlin Wallace, Scotland Rexach, Nadya Saint Hubert, Fabiola JRJRSOSONorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachSt. Andrew's26:05:52.1799 27:07:19.0028 6:34.67 21:05:46.2153 3 - - 45
7.7.4.6.Rexach, Nadya Bautista, Leesley Thaler, Rachel Robinson, Jamelia SOSOSRJRAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sBoca Raton6:16.87 NT 49:07:31.00 3:08:33.00 62258 - 245 -
8.2.11.3.Gordon, Emily Rodriguez, Mia Rexach, Nadya Martin, Isabela SOSOJRSONorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsKing's Academy21:06:19.176 7:12.0028 48:06:28.6427 12:06:30.10 7163 62258 - 45
9.20.12.22.Brady, Alyson Rodriguez, Rachel Da Silva, Victoria Gomez, Melissa SRSRSRSOSt. Andrew'sLake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)48:06:28.6427 NT 7:26.8342 48:06:28.6427 - - - -
10.5.23.23.Gomez, Melissa Beaulieu, Pia Levenson, Emma Kinnear, Caitlin JR7SOSOBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)12:06:30.10 NT 26:05:52.1799 5:43.191 - - - 7163
11.14.10.10.Wallace, Scotland Rexach, Nadya Robinson, Jamelia Wallace, Scotland FRSRSOSONorth Broward PrepPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsKing's Academy2:06:30.8627 7:26.8342 5:18.652 2:06:30.8627 - - - -
12.12.2.2.Martin, Isabela Boyanich, Jessica Herzfeld, Andrea Rodriguez, Mia 8SOSOSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset Canyons6:34.67 21:05:46.2153 2:06:30.8627 15:05:35.7532 - 45 - -
13. 22. Avdellas, Cassandra Rodriguez, Mia Boyanich, Jessica Tymorek, Eleanor SOSRJRSOKing's AcademyLake Worth ChristianBoca RatonSt. Andrew's6:06:46.09 26:05:52.1799 48:06:28.6427 21:05:46.2153 - - 4100 -
14.21.2.21.Sypek, Corrine Rodriguez, Rachel Da Silva, Victoria Bautista, Leesley JRSR8JRAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth Christian7:12.0028 6:06:46.09 48:06:28.6427 15:05:35.7532 - - - -
15.21.6. Bautista, Leesley Wandoff, Abigail Gomez, Melissa Rodriguez, Mia SRSOJRSRPompano BeachSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's7:14.134 5:43.191 48:06:28.6427 2:06:30.8627 - - - 86
16.18.4.16.Saylor, Emma Arizmendi, Amaia Tymorek, Eleanor Boyanich, Jessica JRSOSOSONorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew'sSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)27:07:19.0028 6:06:46.09 3:08:33.00 27:07:19.0028 - - - -
17.16.3.10.Arizmendi, Amaia Saint Hubert, Fabiola Kinnear, Caitlin Saylor, Emma SOJRSRJRSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademySt. Andrew'sSomerset Canyons7:26.8342 18:07:40.00 5:43.191 48:06:28.6427 - 86 - 62258
18.11.16. Thaler, Rachel Tymorek, Eleanor Boyanich, Jessica Saint Hubert, Fabiola JRSOJRJRSomerset CanyonsLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sBoca Raton49:07:31.00 2:06:30.8627 24:05:51.207 15:05:35.7532 - - 3 -
19. 21.9.Robinson, Jamelia Tymorek, Eleanor Levenson, Emma Kinnear, Caitlin SRSOSOJRPompano BeachNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsLake Worth Christian18:07:40.00 3:08:33.00 7:12.0028 5:18.652 - - - 245
20.14.11.10.Rodriguez, Rachel Herzfeld, Andrea Tymorek, Eleanor Saint Hubert, Fabiola SOSOSRJRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)47:07:45.002 26:05:52.1799 6:34.67 7:12.0028 - - - -
21.2.5.3.Da Silva, Victoria Herzfeld, Andrea Brady, Alyson Gomez, Melissa SOJRFRSRSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)King's AcademySt. Andrew's7:52.004 26:05:52.1799 5:18.652 5:43.191 - - 8566 -
22.17.16.3.Saint Hubert, Fabiola Szakacs, Lydia Sypek, Corrine Levenson, Emma JRSRSRSOPompano BeachSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's8:05.0096 NT 27:07:19.0028 21:05:46.2153 - 8566 62258 -
23.21.13.20.Herzfeld, Andrea Bautista, Leesley Thaler, Rachel Kinnear, Caitlin SOSOSOJRLake Worth ChristianSt. Andrew'sBoca RatonSomerset Canyons3:08:33.00 NT 49:07:31.00 6:06:46.09 - - 62258 -
 22.23. Wandoff, Abigail Levenson, Emma Avdellas, Cassandra Herzfeld, Andrea SR7SOFRSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)Boca RatonLake Worth ChristianNT 7:12.0028 5:18.652 NT - - - -
 14. 2.Langford, Anna Brady, Alyson Beaulieu, Pia Bautista, Leesley SOFRSOSOBoca RatonSt. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepNT 6:06:46.09 21:06:19.176 6:16.87 - - 86 245
 10.13.6.Machado, Jimena Avdellas, Cassandra Wallace, Scotland Thaler, Rachel SOJRFRSOSomerset CanyonsBoca RatonBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsNT 15:05:35.7532 7:14.134 7:12.0028 - - - -
 17.9.20.Levenson, Emma Bautista, Leesley Kinnear, Caitlin Da Silva, Victoria SOSOSOJRLake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sPompano BeachNT 6:34.67 NT 7:12.0028 - - - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Beaulieu, Pia Wandoff, Abigail SOSRBoca RatonSt. Andrew's45:05:18.655:43.191369109-
2.17.Tymorek, Eleanor Arizmendi, Amaia SOSOSt. Andrew'sKing's Academy29:05:35.75NT058069109
3. Rodriguez, Mia Langford, Anna FRSOKing's AcademyNorth Broward Prep5:43.19135:43.1913760580
4.4.Szakacs, Lydia Boyanich, Jessica JRSOSt. Andrew'sBoca Raton5:46.21NT65-
5.6.Boyanich, Jessica Rodriguez, Mia 7SOKing's AcademySt. Andrew's5:51.202NT431-
6.8.Kinnear, Caitlin Rexach, Nadya JRSRNorth Broward PrepSt. Andrew's42:05:52.17529:05:35.7568376
7.17.Rexach, Nadya Gordon, Emily SOSOAmerican Heritage (DB)North Broward Prep6:16.87345:05:18.656254431
8.7.Gordon, Emily Tymorek, Eleanor SOSONorth Broward PrepPompano Beach6:19.179227:07:26.83127114665
9.6.Brady, Alyson Langford, Anna SRJRSt. Andrew'sPompano Beach6:28.64566:30.86-683
10.6.Gomez, Melissa Bautista, Leesley JRJRBoca RatonBoca Raton6:30.10345:51.202--
11. Wallace, Scotland Szakacs, Lydia FRJRNorth Broward PrepBoca Raton6:30.8629:05:35.75--
13.13.Avdellas, Cassandra Wandoff, Abigail SOSOKing's AcademyPompano Beach46:06:46.098429:05:35.75-65
15.3.Bautista, Leesley Beaulieu, Pia SRSOPompano BeachBoca Raton7:14.1345:05:18.65-0580
17.4.Arizmendi, Amaia Wallace, Scotland SO7St. Andrew'sBoca Raton27:07:26.831227:07:26.8312-431
 4.Wandoff, Abigail Avdellas, Cassandra SRSRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sNT6:19.1792-6254
  Langford, Anna Beaulieu, Pia SOSOBoca RatonBoca RatonNT7:14.13--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
12. 21.22.Martin, Isabela Rodriguez, Rachel Robinson, Jamelia Saint Hubert, Fabiola 8SOJRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsPompano Beach49:06:34.676115:07:40.0020NT7:45.0036----
14.20.19. Sypek, Corrine Levenson, Emma Robinson, Jamelia Herzfeld, Andrea JRSOJRSOAmerican Heritage (DB)Lake Worth ChristianSomerset CanyonsAmerican Heritage (DB)7:12.001NT7:31.0097:19.00----
16.16.12.14.Saylor, Emma Saylor, Emma Herzfeld, Andrea Rodriguez, Rachel JRSOSOJRNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachPompano Beach7:19.0015:08:33.00167:19.0015:07:40.0020----
18.22. 21.Thaler, Rachel Martin, Isabela Martin, Isabela Saylor, Emma JRJRSOSOSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep7:31.0097:19.007:31.00915:08:33.0016----
19. 18. Robinson, Jamelia Martin, Isabela Rodriguez, Rachel Levenson, Emma SR8SOJRPompano BeachPompano BeachSomerset CanyonsLake Worth Christian15:07:40.0020NT15:07:40.0020NT----
20.16. 21.Rodriguez, Rachel Robinson, Jamelia Machado, Jimena Robinson, Jamelia SOSOJRJRSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward PrepSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons7:45.003618:07:52.003549:06:34.67617:31.009----
21. 21.20.Da Silva, Victoria Sypek, Corrine Robinson, Jamelia Levenson, Emma SOJRJRSRSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsLake Worth Christian18:07:52.00357:45.0036NT7:19.00----
22.22.19.21.Saint Hubert, Fabiola Sypek, Corrine Saylor, Emma Thaler, Rachel JR8SOSOPompano BeachLake Worth ChristianPompano BeachSomerset Canyons8:05.0067NT49:06:34.6761NT----
23.19.23.18.Herzfeld, Andrea Saint Hubert, Fabiola Martin, Isabela Saylor, Emma SOSOJR8Lake Worth ChristianPompano BeachLake Worth ChristianLake Worth Christian15:08:33.00167:45.0036NT18:07:52.0035----
 16.16.19.Machado, Jimena Saylor, Emma Levenson, Emma Machado, Jimena SOSOSRSOSomerset CanyonsPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsNT8:05.00677:19.007:19.00----
 12. 18.Levenson, Emma Herzfeld, Andrea Da Silva, Victoria Levenson, Emma SO8SOSOLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)NT49:06:34.6761NT7:19.00----