February 7, 2019
|
St. Andrew's School - Boca Raton, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
  1.7.4.American Heritage (DB)King's AcademyBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsNorth Broward Prep
(B)
B B A A AJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuJared Moorer, Tristan Drautz, Markus Fuller, Mathew BeliardDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol DavyGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex Schwartz12:03:57.00 NT 59:03:43.0079 16:03:46.003 4:04.0094 - 17103 17103 244 -
 1.2. 8.Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepBoca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
B B A B AIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley GolasMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel Curry58:04:07.007 16:03:46.003 16:03:46.003 NT NT - 244 968 968 -
2.5.3. 5.Somerset Canyons
(B)
American Heritage (DB)Somerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsLake Worth Christian B B A B ASebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol DavyIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns Hyppolite20:03:49.00 12:03:57.00 20:03:49.00 12:03:57.00 58:04:07.007 968 16575 675 - 968
  4.1.5.Boca RatonKing's AcademyNorth Broward Prep
(B)
Boca RatonBoca Raton B A B A AIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex SchwartzJared Moorer, Tristan Drautz, Markus Fuller, Mathew BeliardMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryNT 13:05:41.007 12:03:57.00 16:03:46.003 NT 968 - 16575 1151 1151
6. 5.  Boca RatonBoca RatonPompano BeachAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
American Heritage (DB) A B A A BGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex SchwartzMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol DavyIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteGianfranco Torres, Gabriel Castillo, Ethan DiEgidio, Alex Schwartz12:03:57.00 58:04:07.007 4:04.0094 NT NT - 17103 429 - 1151
6.1.6.8.3.Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sSomerset Canyons
(B)
Lake Worth ChristianNorth Broward Prep A B B A AMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol DavyBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley GolasJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenDamani Brown, Julian Esposito, Avondre Walters, Exdol Davy20:03:49.00 20:03:49.00 58:04:07.007 NT 4:04.0094 - - 3 675 244
5.5.7.1. American Heritage (DB)
(B)
King's AcademyKing's AcademyKing's AcademyNorth Broward Prep A B A A BCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew Kerr5:04:22.00 13:05:41.007 5:04:22.00 NT NT 675 675 244 - 429
  8.8.4.American Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's
(B)
Lake Worth ChristianKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB) A B A B AJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley GolasIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaCaleb Mores, Jamie Spanier, Cameron Cocose, Hunter WalwgnNT NT 13:05:41.007 58:04:07.007 58:04:07.007 - 1151 1151 429 244
6.3.  8.Boca RatonNorth Broward Prep
(B)
St. Andrew'sNorth Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB) A A A B BBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley GolasIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns HyppoliteSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon DeetjenIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, Jonathen Ovil, Mckerns Hyppolite16:03:46.003 NT NT 59:03:43.0079 NT - 16575 - 675 -
5.4. 3.8.Somerset Canyons
(B)
St. Andrew'sAmerican Heritage (DB)American Heritage (DB)
(B)
North Broward Prep A A A A ASebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrCarl Jaeger, Gabriel Curry, Michael Politoski, Casey ProiaSebastian Roberts, Drew Dirksen, Kye Martinovic, Kerem OzutopcuMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew Kerr16:03:46.003 NT NT NT 4:04.0094 968 244 - 17103 244
6.  1. North Broward PrepAmerican Heritage (DB)St. Andrew's
(B)
Somerset Canyons
(B)
North Broward Prep
(B)
A A B B BMark Medvediev, Henrique Rocha, Carlos Schmidt, Drew KerrJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesCaleb Mores, Jamie Spanier, Cameron Cocose, Hunter WalwgnJared Moorer, Tristan Drautz, Markus Fuller, Mathew BeliardBaron Poindexter, Alex Feldman, Thomas Cargill, Presley Golas4:04.0094 13:05:41.007 NT 5:04:22.00 13:05:41.007 - 1151 - 968 675
6.  1.5.Pompano BeachKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB)
(B)
North Broward PrepLake Worth Christian A A B A BJared Moorer, Tristan Drautz, Markus Fuller, Mathew BeliardJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesMaurice Mcfarlane, Chapin Alf, Jordan Berkwich, Gabriel CurryJasen Vest, James Decker, Justin Doles, O'Khari HughesJulien Amaya, Jonas Guillaume, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Marlon Deetjen12:03:57.00 20:03:49.00 NT 20:03:49.00 4:04.0094 - 3 - - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 8.Boca RatonAmerican Heritage (DB)Somerset Canyons Moorer, Drautz, Fuller, Beliard Brown, Esposito, Walters, Davy Medvediev, Rocha, Schmidt, Kerr3:43.0013:43.00157:03:49.000201061-7408
2.8.8.North Broward PrepBoca RatonSt. Andrew's Vest, Decker, Doles, Hughes Jaeger, Curry, Politoski, Proia Medvediev, Rocha, Schmidt, Kerr3:46.00250:04:22.00050:04:22.000148801061-
3.5.8.Somerset CanyonsSt. Andrew'sPompano Beach Amaya, Guillaume, Point Du-Jour, Deetjen Amaya, Guillaume, Point Du-Jour, Deetjen Moorer, Drautz, Fuller, Beliard57:03:49.00023:43.00150:04:22.00062740801061
5. 5.Pompano BeachPompano BeachKing's Academy Brown, Esposito, Walters, Davy Moorer, Drautz, Fuller, Beliard Moorer, Drautz, Fuller, Beliard4:04.0083:46.0025:41.0067408--
7.3.7.King's AcademyKing's AcademyAmerican Heritage (DB) Medvediev, Rocha, Schmidt, Kerr Jaeger, Curry, Politoski, Proia Vest, Decker, Doles, Hughes50:04:22.00050:04:22.0005:41.006492621488
8.7. Lake Worth ChristianKing's AcademyPompano Beach Belfort, Campuzano, Ovil, Hyppolite Brown, Esposito, Walters, Davy Amaya, Guillaume, Point Du-Jour, Deetjen5:41.006NT3:46.00240162-
 3.2.St. Andrew'sPompano BeachKing's Academy Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu Roberts, Dirksen, Martinovic, Ozutopcu Brown, Esposito, Walters, DavyNT5:41.00650:04:22.000-740862
 3.1.American Heritage (DB)North Broward PrepLake Worth Christian Jaeger, Curry, Politoski, Proia Medvediev, Rocha, Schmidt, Kerr Belfort, Campuzano, Ovil, HyppoliteNT57:03:49.00023:46.002--01061
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 4.  6. Somerset Canyons (B)North Broward Prep (B)North Broward Prep (B)North Broward Prep (B)American Heritage (DB) (B)St. Andrew's (B) Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, GolasNT8:03:57.004:07.0064:07.006NTNT752752752752752-
6.6.6.  6.American Heritage (DB) (B)Somerset Canyons (B)North Broward Prep (B)Somerset Canyons (B)Somerset Canyons (B)North Broward Prep (B) Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Mores, Spanier, Cocose, Walwgn8:03:57.004:07.006NTNTNTNT75296307529630--
   6.  North Broward Prep (B)St. Andrew's (B)American Heritage (DB) (B)St. Andrew's (B)American Heritage (DB) (B)American Heritage (DB) (B) Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Mores, Spanier, Cocose, Walwgn Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Mcfarlane, Alf, Berkwich, Curry Mores, Spanier, Cocose, WalwgnNTNTNTNTNTNT752-9630752752-
     6.North Broward Prep (B)American Heritage (DB) (B)American Heritage (DB) (B)St. Andrew's (B)Somerset Canyons (B)North Broward Prep (B) Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Mcfarlane, Alf, Berkwich, Curry Mores, Spanier, Cocose, Walwgn Torres, Castillo, DiEgidio, Schwartz Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, Golas Poindexter, Feldman, Cargill, GolasNTNT8:03:57.004:07.0064:07.0068:03:57.00--752---