March 16, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1. 4. 5.Dahlgren, Emma McDonnell, Claire Caceres, Victoria Armstrong, Abby Kevadia, Angel Mccabe, Elizabeth SRJRFRFreshmanSOSRSomerset CanyonsFather LopezBerkeley PrepEast LakeSomerset CanyonsOlympiaDNS 5:23.884 6:06.28 28:05:31.7344 DNS 5:29.84 771015 771015 - 20 - -
18.2.9.14.  Kevadia, Angel Mccabe, Elizabeth Rollins, Emily Caceres, Victoria Wheeler, Emily Budd, Erin SOSRJR8FreshmanSOFather LopezBartram TrailFather LopezBrearley SchoolSomerset CanyonsBrearley School5:29.84 5:29.58 DNS DNS DNS DNS - 4880 - - - 34
14.3. 2.11.2.Peck, Mary Johnson, Sophia Lloyd, Delaney Kunze, Ellie Caldwell, Elena Valby, Parker SOFRSRSRJRFreshmanWest OrangeBartram TrailSomerset CanyonsWest OrangeHardeeSomerset Canyons33:06:16.60 8:05:29.66 6:05:59.86 DNS DNS DNS - 06 - - 771015 -
 4.14.2.6.16.Dahlgren, Emma Rollins, Emily Rodriguez, Rachel Mccabe, Elizabeth McDonnell, Claire Budd, Erin JRSRSR8JRSROlympiaEast LakeSomerset CanyonsBerkeley PrepOlympiaFather Lopez34:06:59.95 5:29.84 DNS 5:29.84 59:06:04.21 6:05:59.86 751 559 4880 06 - -
6.5.3.8. 15.Caldwell, Elena Peck, Mary Dahlgren, Emma Valby, Parker Gutierrez, Amy McDonnell, Claire SRFRJRFRSRSophomoreBrearley SchoolFather LopezBerkeley PrepBartram TrailWest OrangeOlympiaDNS 28:05:31.7344 DNS 7:19.28 33:06:16.60 38:07:22.565 - 58452 - - - 06
10.6.   2.Lee, Erica Fliess, Hannah Mai, Kathy Machado, Jimena Ramos, Abbey Rollins, Emily SRJRJR8FRJROlympiaBartram TrailHardeeLake MinneolaBrearley SchoolUniversity (Orlando)28:05:31.7344 30:05:41.802 6:06.28 DNS DNS DNS - 34 58452 - - -
13.7.15.16. 3.Dahlgren, Emma Crist, Isabel Valby, Parker Lloyd, Delaney Johnson, Sophia Wheeler, Emily SRJRSOSOSOFRBrearley SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Somerset CanyonsEast LakeHardeeFather Lopez8:05:29.66 6:05:59.86 47:06:05.46 6:16.7252 DNS 28:05:31.7344 - 20 - - - 771015
4.8. 7.15. Kevadia, Angel Mai, Tereasa Rodriguez, Rachel Fliess, Hannah Peck, Mary Fliess, Hannah JRSRFRJRSOJRUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaSomerset CanyonsHardeeDNS 59:06:04.21 6:11.546 DNS DNS 5:23.884 - 751 - 771015 - -
6.9.15.   Da Silva, Victoria Ramos, Abbey Kevadia, Angel Dahlgren, Emma Lloyd, Delaney Caceres, Victoria JRJRSOSOJRSREast LakeBerkeley PrepBartram TrailBartram TrailWest OrangeSomerset Canyons30:05:41.802 47:06:05.46 6:11.546 8:05:29.66 DNS DNS - - - 4880 - -
 10.16. 11. Mai, Tereasa Dahlgren, Emma Lloyd, Delaney Dahlgren, Emma McDonnell, Claire Kunze, Ellie FRSOSOSophomoreSOSOSomerset CanyonsOlympiaBrearley SchoolFather LopezOlympiaSomerset CanyonsDNS 6:06.28 59:06:04.21 DNS 47:06:05.46 47:06:05.46 - - - - - -
7.11.   6.Plata, Kareli Lloyd, Delaney Crist, Isabel Mai, Tereasa Wheeler, Emily Rodriguez, Rachel SRSRFRJRFRFRBartram TrailFather LopezSomerset CanyonsFirst Academy (Orlando)Brearley SchoolFather LopezDNS 6:11.546 6:06.28 47:06:05.46 38:07:22.565 DNS 771015 - - - - -
 12.3.13. 12.Ramos, Abbey Caceres, Victoria Lee, Erica Budd, Erin Kunze, Ellie Johnson, Sophia JRJRSOSOJRSRHardeeUniversity (Orlando)HardeeOlympiaBartram TrailWest OrangeDNS 33:06:16.60 7:19.28 DNS DNS 6:16.7252 - - 751 06 - -
2.13.10.13.1.16.Mai, Tereasa Mai, Kathy Mccabe, Elizabeth Caceres, Victoria Da Silva, Victoria Mai, Tereasa FRSRSRFRJRSOSomerset CanyonsWest OrangeFather LopezBartram TrailEast LakeLake MinneolaDNS 6:16.7252 59:06:04.21 30:05:41.802 8:05:29.66 DNS - - 559 - - -
 14. 17.16. Caldwell, Elena Plata, Kareli Armstrong, Abby Lee, Erica Johnson, Sophia Dahlgren, Emma JRSRFRSRSOSOEast LakeHardeeFather LopezSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsFather Lopez5:29.58 28:06:52.803 30:05:41.802 28:05:31.7344 DNS DNS - - 771015 559 - -
 15.4.6.5.1.Butler, Kayla Budd, Erin Budd, Erin Crist, Isabel Da Silva, Victoria Caldwell, Elena JRFRJRFreshmanSOSRFather LopezOlympiaOlympiaBrearley SchoolWest OrangeBrearley School6:11.546 34:06:59.95 6:11.546 28:06:52.803 6:11.546 DNS - - - - - -
5.16.11. 7.6.Plata, Kareli Rodriguez, Rachel Gutierrez, Amy Armstrong, Abby Fliess, Hannah Butler, Kayla SOSOJRJRJRSOLake MinneolaSomerset CanyonsFather LopezUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Somerset Canyons47:06:05.46 48:07:13.82 DNS 6:16.7252 DNS 59:06:04.21 - - 559 - - -
14.17.13.8.  Mai, Kathy Da Silva, Victoria Dahlgren, Emma Mendelsund, Violet Rollins, Emily Rodriguez, Rachel JRSOSOSOSOFreshmanWest OrangeSomerset CanyonsBerkeley PrepFather LopezBerkeley PrepWest Orange7:19.28 7:19.28 5:23.884 28:06:52.803 DNS DNS 20 - - - 20 -
 18.    Budd, Erin Butler, Kayla Rodriguez, Rachel Butler, Kayla Mai, Kathy Kevadia, Angel SOJRSophomoreJRSRFreshmanEast LakeWest OrangeEast LakeSomerset CanyonsWest OrangeSomerset Canyons5:23.884 38:07:22.565 30:05:41.802 8:05:29.66 28:06:52.803 DNS - - 58452 - - -
  7. 17.4.Mccabe, Elizabeth Caldwell, Elena Johnson, Sophia Dahlgren, Emma Lloyd, Delaney Kunze, Ellie FRSOSRJRJRJRSomerset CanyonsLake MinneolaSomerset CanyonsFather LopezFather LopezSomerset CanyonsDNS DNS 38:07:22.565 DNS DNS 6:05:59.86 771015 - - - - 34
10. 4.  4.Johnson, Sophia Valby, Parker Lloyd, Delaney Butler, Kayla Plata, Kareli McDonnell, Claire SOJRJRFreshmanJRSRFather LopezEast LakeWest OrangeOlympiaHardeeUniversity (Orlando)DNS DNS 6:05:59.86 DNS 6:11.546 34:06:59.95 771015 - - - - -
8. 6.9.11. Mai, Kathy Armstrong, Abby Plata, Kareli Crist, Isabel Valby, Parker Mendelsund, Violet FR8JRFRSOJRBrearley SchoolBerkeley PrepBartram TrailFather LopezBrearley SchoolOlympia34:06:59.95 DNS 33:06:16.60 38:07:22.565 7:19.28 34:06:59.95 - - - - - -
  13.7.4.3.Machado, Jimena Kunze, Ellie Wheeler, Emily Ramos, Abbey Fliess, Hannah Machado, Jimena SRJRSRSRFRSRBartram TrailLake MinneolaOlympiaFather LopezUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)DNS DNS 34:06:59.95 28:06:52.803 28:05:31.7344 28:05:31.7344 58452 - - 559 - 4880
12. 6.9.10.11.Kevadia, Angel Machado, Jimena Lloyd, Delaney Ramos, Abbey McDonnell, Claire Mai, Kathy FRSOSOSRFreshmanJRHardeeSomerset CanyonsLake MinneolaUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeSomerset Canyons8:05:29.66 DNS 28:06:52.803 DNS DNS 28:06:52.803 58452 - - 20 - -
   4.17. McDonnell, Claire Mendelsund, Violet Valby, Parker McDonnell, Claire Caceres, Victoria Budd, Erin FRSophomoreJRSRJRJRFather LopezBrearley SchoolFather LopezLake MinneolaLake MinneolaOlympiaDNS DNS DNS 33:06:16.60 8:05:29.66 DNS - - - - - -
16.    4.Crist, Isabel Wheeler, Emily McDonnell, Claire Dahlgren, Emma Butler, Kayla Lee, Erica SOFreshmanFRSRSOSOSomerset CanyonsBrearley SchoolWest OrangeFather LopezBartram TrailSomerset Canyons28:05:31.7344 DNS DNS 6:16.7252 6:05:59.86 6:11.546 - - 751 - 58452 -
3. 1.   Mai, Kathy Lee, Erica McDonnell, Claire Kevadia, Angel Mendelsund, Violet Mai, Tereasa SOFreshmanSRJRSOSOWest OrangeBrearley SchoolSomerset CanyonsFirst Academy (Orlando)HardeeFather Lopez5:29.84 DNS 34:06:59.95 6:11.546 34:06:59.95 33:06:16.60 - - 06 - 20 -
15.  8.17.15.Mai, Kathy Gutierrez, Amy Rodriguez, Rachel Mai, Tereasa Crist, Isabel Rodriguez, Rachel SOSOSOFRSOSRSomerset CanyonsHardeeLake MinneolaHardeeEast LakeSomerset Canyons6:16.7252 DNS DNS 6:06.28 DNS DNS - - - 559 - -
11. 4. 8. Mai, Tereasa Kevadia, Angel Crist, Isabel Caceres, Victoria Johnson, Sophia Armstrong, Abby SRSOJRSOSOSRHardeeOlympiaBartram TrailBerkeley PrepBerkeley PrepSomerset Canyons48:07:13.82 DNS 38:07:22.565 DNS 30:05:41.802 DNS - - - 751 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.13.2.McDonnell, Claire Valby, Parker Caldwell, Elena JRSRSOFather LopezEast LakeEast Lake18:05:23.8866:05.465:29.58671063-645
2.13.1.Mccabe, Elizabeth Valby, Parker Rollins, Emily SRJRSOBartram TrailFirst Academy (Orlando)East Lake5:29.58675:29.6675:29.6678-1063
3.5.9.Johnson, Sophia Kunze, Ellie Johnson, Sophia FRJRJRBartram TrailEast LakeWest Orange5:29.6675:29.5867DNS645-67429
4.6.4.Rollins, Emily Johnson, Sophia Kunze, Ellie SRSRSREast LakeWest OrangeEast Lake5:29.8446:16.72323:06:04.215950--
5.6.5.Peck, Mary Crist, Isabel Peck, Mary FRJRSOFather LopezBartram TrailBerkeley Prep5:31.73356:16.723DNS674298-
6.2.1.Fliess, Hannah Mai, Tereasa Mai, Tereasa JRSOSRBartram TrailFather LopezFather Lopez51:05:41.8000DNSDNS438-
7.13. Crist, Isabel Mai, Kathy McDonnell, Claire JRSRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)East LakeWest Orange5:59.8625:59.8625:29.844452-67429
8.2.13.Mai, Tereasa Fliess, Hannah Armstrong, Abby SRJRSRWest OrangeEast LakeWest Orange23:06:04.215923:06:04.2159DNS118-
9.9.8.Ramos, Abbey Johnson, Sophia Mccabe, Elizabeth JRJRSRBerkeley PrepWest OrangeFather Lopez6:05.465:29.586751:05:41.8000-1063452
13.1.3.Mai, Kathy Crist, Isabel Fliess, Hannah SRJR8West OrangeWest OrangeLake Minneola6:16.7235:29.66718:05:23.886--645
 13. Caldwell, Elena Caldwell, Elena Mai, Kathy SO8SRLake MinneolaFather LopezWest OrangeDNS18:05:23.88623:06:04.2159---
  13.Valby, Parker Rollins, Emily McDonnell, Claire JRJRSREast LakeLake MinneolaBerkeley PrepDNS6:05.46DNS--452
 13.6.Armstrong, Abby Kunze, Ellie Caldwell, Elena 8JRSOBerkeley PrepBerkeley PrepFather LopezDNSDNS51:05:41.8000---
 2.4.Kunze, Ellie Mai, Kathy Peck, Mary JRFRSRLake MinneolaBerkeley PrepFather LopezDNS5:29.6675:29.5867-50-