March 16, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Women's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.9. Registre, Jahnile He, Amber Valby, Parker SOJRSREvansUniversity (Orlando)Apopka2:19.02 DNS 3:31.08 251058 - 37221
2.29. Valby, Parker Crist, Isabel He, Amber JRSOSOEast LakeSomerset CanyonsFather Lopez59:02:20.712 49:02:23.9095 DNS 989 - -
3. 19.Andreetti, Samantha Fowler, Sydney Kunze, Ellie SOFRSOApopkaWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)2:22.149 2:54.514 59:02:20.712 716 85 -
4.8.10.Hall, Aniyah Peck, Mary Kunze, Ellie FRSRJREvansFather LopezBartram Trail49:02:23.9095 43:02:28.37 3:38.9593 85 - -
5.21. Mier, Adriana Armstrong, Abby Lipham, Catelin FRSOSOHardeeApopkaWest Orange43:02:28.37 DNS DNS 44 - 716
6.14.4.Farley, Hannah Dor, Liyah Lipham, Catelin SRJRFRNicevilleOlympiaEvans29:02:28.828 44:02:38.5873 44:02:43.307 44335 44 -
7.6.9.McDonnell, Claire Kapadia, Natasha Sarro, Jessica JRJRFreshmanFather LopezEvansOlympia37:02:29.5517 2:45.39 DNS 37221 44 989
8. 21.Mullings, Sasha Thaler, Rachel Dor, Liyah SRSOJRWest OrangeEast LakeBerkeley Prep10:02:30.1798 DNS 44:02:38.5873 713 - -
9.9.4.Rollins, Emily Registre, Jahnile Sarro, Jessica SRSRSOEast LakeFather LopezFirst Academy (Orlando)11:02:32.6796 49:02:23.9095 DNS - - -
10.27. Dor, Liyah Creager, Ziana Andreetti, Samantha FRJRSRWest OrangeBerkeley PrepEvans2:33.072 11:02:32.6796 2:45.0837 - 251058 -
11. 16.Lipham, Catelin Cruz-Baez, Kyla Camp, Elizabeth SRFRFRBerkeley PrepDr. PhillipsWest Orange2:33.671 16:02:56.761 44:02:43.307 - - -
12. 30.Camp, Elizabeth Lloyd, Delaney Nyarady, Victoria JRSRFRBartram TrailHardeeBrearley School25:02:36.96 11:02:32.6796 31:03:11.3576 - - -
13. 17.Peck, Mary Hall, Aniyah Ojeda, Dejah FRFRJRFather LopezHardeeFirst Academy (Orlando)44:02:38.5873 3:31.08 2:33.072 - - -
14.12. Solloway, Maggie Lloyd, Delaney Jamieson, Natalia SRSRSOBartram TrailBerkeley PrepSomerset Canyons2:38.8980 2:33.671 3:31.08 - - -
15.20.25.Ojeda, Dejah McDonnell, Claire Nyarady, Victoria JRSophomoreJRUniversity (Orlando)East LakeOlympia27:02:40.9773 2:22.149 29:02:28.828 - - -
16.25. Lloyd, Delaney Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Dor, Liyah SRJRJRFather LopezEast LakeWest Orange44:02:43.307 27:02:40.9773 2:46.9462 - - -
17.  Crist, Isabel Figueras, Taylor Simpson, Ella JRSR8First Academy (Orlando)EvansEast Lake51:02:44.634 2:45.83 2:54.514 - - -
18.  Fraifer, Thalia Fafard, Tanya Armstrong, Abby FRFRSRBerkeley PrepApopkaLake Minneola2:45.0837 25:02:36.96 3:38.9593 - - -
19.16.13.Gaynor, Tahira Brandeberry, Kaitlynn He, Amber SRJRSRJonesSomerset CanyonsEast Lake2:45.39 37:02:29.5517 DNS - - -
20.8.21.Arkin, Chloe Liow, Yassie Gaynor, Tahira SOFreshmanSRBartram TrailLake MinneolaFirst Academy (Orlando)2:45.83 3:38.9593 DNS - - -
21.13.4.Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Thaler, Rachel McDonnell, Claire SOSOSRHardeeEvansOlympia2:02:46.7258 3:38.9593 27:02:40.9773 - - 713
22.8.20.Armstrong, Abby Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Gaynor, Tahira 8SRFRBerkeley PrepBrearley SchoolBrearley School2:46.9462 27:02:40.9773 DNS - 85 -
23.7. Nyarady, Victoria Jamieson, Natalia Cruz-Baez, Kyla FRSOJROlympiaSomerset CanyonsBrearley School2:54.514 DNS 11:02:32.6796 - - -
24.4. Weiner, Natalie Camp, Elizabeth Andreetti, Samantha FreshmanFRSophomoreBrearley SchoolJonesEvans2:54.9324 DNS 44:02:43.307 - 44335 -
25.25.1.Oghanne, Deborah Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Liow, Yassie JRJRJRJonesBrearley SchoolBrearley School16:02:56.761 44:02:38.5873 DNS - - -
26.16.16.Thaler, Rachel Oghanne, Deborah Caldwell, Elena JRFRSOSomerset CanyonsBrearley SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)31:03:11.3576 44:02:43.307 25:02:36.96 - 44 85
27.  Sarro, Jessica Peck, Mary Creager, Ziana JRJRJRUniversity (Orlando)Brearley SchoolNiceville3:13.18 2:45.83 10:02:30.1798 - - -
28.1.2.Liow, Yassie Liow, Yassie Valby, Parker SophomoreJRSRBrearley SchoolBartram TrailBartram Trail3:19.1011 2:45.0837 16:02:56.761 - - -
29. 16.Kapadia, Natasha Kunze, Ellie Farley, Hannah SophomoreJRSRBrearley SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Berkeley Prep3:31.08 DNS 31:03:11.3576 - - 44335
30.14.1.Creager, Ziana McDonnell, Claire Creager, Ziana SOSRJRSomerset CanyonsApopkaBartram Trail3:38.9593 DNS 49:02:23.9095 - - 37221
 20.5.Fowler, Sydney Fowler, Sydney Lipham, Catelin SRSOJRApopkaUniversity (Orlando)Berkeley PrepDNS DNS 2:33.072 - - -
  4.Kunze, Ellie Jamieson, Natalia Andreetti, Samantha JRJRSRLake MinneolaHardeeBerkeley PrepDNS DNS 2:22.149 - - -
 14.14.Simpson, Ella Farley, Hannah Armstrong, Abby JRFRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)EvansFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS DNS DNS - 37221 -
 6.19.Fafard, Tanya Rollins, Emily Ojeda, Dejah JRJRJROlympiaBerkeley PrepOlympiaDNS 3:38.9593 2:45.83 - - -
 23.8.Figueras, Taylor Jamieson, Natalia Nyarady, Victoria JRFRSophomoreOlympiaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 2:38.8980 2:02:46.7258 - - -
 27.7.He, Amber Nyarady, Victoria Figueras, Taylor FRSOJRDr. PhillipsFirst Academy (Orlando)Father LopezDNS 27:02:40.9773 2:33.671 - - -
 2.18.Mier, Tatiana Fafard, Tanya Farley, Hannah JRFRFRHardeeLake MinneolaUniversity (Orlando)DNS 44:02:43.307 DNS - - -
 20.15.Caldwell, Elena Hall, Aniyah Cruz-Baez, Kyla SOFRFRLake MinneolaApopkaFather LopezDNS DNS DNS - - 716
 10.22.Jamieson, Natalia Camp, Elizabeth He, Amber JRJRSophomoreSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsDNS 51:02:44.634 DNS - - -
 23.15.Cruz-Baez, Kyla Crist, Isabel Creager, Ziana SOFRSRWest OrangeNicevilleDr. PhillipsDNS 3:19.1011 2:45.0837 - - -
800m Run Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.6.1.10.8.Simpson, Ella Camp, Elizabeth Registre, Jahnile Crist, Isabel Farley, Hannah FRSRSOSRSRFather LopezWest OrangeEvansNicevilleBartram Trail14:02:22.145543:02:38.89845:02:19.023DNS2:40.97-90688210-1882
12.10.2.11.4.Farley, Hannah Registre, Jahnile Valby, Parker Crist, Isabel Simpson, Ella SRJRJRSRJREvansFather LopezEast LakeEvansWest OrangeDNS2:40.972:20.71882:33.07214:02:22.1455-8161882-8210
8.2.3.10.4.Solloway, Maggie Dor, Liyah Andreetti, Samantha Mier, Adriana Kunze, Ellie SRSRSOSRSRBerkeley PrepEvansApopkaNicevilleWest Orange2:44.63314:02:22.145514:02:22.145519:02:36.96802:28.82183030-906843-
1.5.4.8.6.Lipham, Catelin Rollins, Emily Hall, Aniyah McDonnell, Claire Fowler, Sydney SRJRFRSOSRApopkaHardeeEvansLake MinneolaFirst Academy (Orlando)2:20.71882:33.672:23.90722:28.37128:02:29.55-816589068-
1.11.5.5.9.Mullings, Sasha Camp, Elizabeth Mier, Adriana McDonnell, Claire Kunze, Ellie FRJRFRJRSRUniversity (Orlando)ApopkaHardeeUniversity (Orlando)Apopka14:02:22.145528:02:29.552:28.371DNS2:23.90729068188243--
17.4.6. 7.McDonnell, Claire Crist, Isabel Farley, Hannah Ojeda, Dejah Rollins, Emily SOSRSRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)West OrangeNicevilleWest OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)2:33.672:28.3712:28.821828:02:29.55DNS58-303081643
15.8.7.4.4.Mier, Adriana Rollins, Emily McDonnell, Claire Valby, Parker Valby, Parker JRSRJRJRJRWest OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)Father LopezBerkeley PrepHardee37:02:32.6782:30.175028:02:29.55DNS2:44.633-18828297906843
5.17.8. 5.Camp, Elizabeth Andreetti, Samantha Mullings, Sasha Solloway, Maggie Valby, Parker JRJRSRSRSREast LakeFirst Academy (Orlando)West OrangeLake MinneolaFather Lopez2:28.821837:02:32.6782:30.175045:02:19.02328:02:29.55-8297816--
 12.9.10. Mullings, Sasha Dor, Liyah Rollins, Emily Mier, Adriana Camp, Elizabeth JRJRSRJRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)NicevilleEast LakeBartram TrailWest OrangeDNSDNS37:02:32.678DNSDNS90683030-9068-
5.15.10.2.15.Mier, Adriana Simpson, Ella Dor, Liyah Solloway, Maggie Mier, Adriana SRSRFRSRSREast LakeApopkaWest OrangeWest OrangeBartram Trail45:02:19.02343:02:38.8982:33.0722:20.718819:02:36.96803030--1882-
2. 11.11. Farley, Hannah Rollins, Emily Lipham, Catelin Mier, Adriana Lipham, Catelin JRFRSRJRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)University (Orlando)Berkeley PrepUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)2:30.1750DNS2:33.672:28.37114:02:22.1455-8210-816-
5.6.12. 1.Dor, Liyah Camp, Elizabeth Camp, Elizabeth Lipham, Catelin Farley, Hannah SRSRJRSRJREvansApopkaBartram TrailHardeeFather Lopez2:33.672:44.63319:02:36.968019:02:36.9680DNS188258---
 6.14.17.10.Fowler, Sydney Kunze, Ellie Solloway, Maggie Mier, Adriana Kunze, Ellie SOJRSRJRSRLake MinneolaEvansBartram TrailBartram TrailHardee2:33.672:33.6743:02:38.8982:33.07219:02:36.968058---3030
1.5.15. 3.Solloway, Maggie Camp, Elizabeth Ojeda, Dejah McDonnell, Claire Mier, Adriana SRJRJRJRSRBerkeley PrepEast LakeUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeUniversity (Orlando)37:02:32.678DNS2:40.972:40.972:28.371---30301882
 9.17.5.9.Ojeda, Dejah Valby, Parker Crist, Isabel Dor, Liyah Registre, Jahnile JRJRJRSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Berkeley PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)West Orange14:02:22.1455DNS2:44.6332:40.9743:02:38.898----8297
7.  11.6.Registre, Jahnile Registre, Jahnile Fowler, Sydney Rollins, Emily Crist, Isabel SOSRSRSRJRFather LopezWest OrangeApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Hardee2:28.37128:02:29.55DNS45:02:19.023DNS-----
11.10. 10.5.Simpson, Ella Andreetti, Samantha Kunze, Ellie Simpson, Ella Kunze, Ellie JRSRJRSRSRBerkeley PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake MinneolaBerkeley PrepEast LakeDNS2:28.371DNS2:30.17502:30.1750-9068--43
7.5. 12.1.Mier, Adriana Dor, Liyah Simpson, Ella Kunze, Ellie McDonnell, Claire JRSRJRJRSRBerkeley PrepEvansFirst Academy (Orlando)East LakeFirst Academy (Orlando)2:33.0722:40.97DNSDNSDNS----8297
800m Run Varsity Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.21.Peck, Mary Creager, Ziana FRSOFather LopezJones2:38.58136:02:54.93--
16. Lloyd, Delaney Fraifer, Thalia SRJRFather LopezBartram Trail23:02:43.30DNS--
18. Fraifer, Thalia Lloyd, Delaney FRJRBerkeley PrepHardee32:02:45.0832:56.764--
19.28.Gaynor, Tahira Caldwell, Elena SRSOJonesBerkeley Prep29:02:45.39144:03:31.0848--
20.24.Arkin, Chloe Mier, Tatiana SOSRBartram TrailOlympia14:02:45.839048:03:38.95--
21. Brandeberry, Kaitlynn Jamieson, Natalia SOFreshmanHardeeBerkeley Prep2:46.728DNS--
22. Armstrong, Abby Arkin, Chloe 8FRBerkeley PrepBrearley School22:02:46.94062:38.581--
23.18.Nyarady, Victoria Peck, Mary FRJROlympiaDr. Phillips2:54.5113:19.1081--
24.30.Weiner, Natalie Creager, Ziana FreshmanJRBrearley SchoolDr. Phillips36:02:54.9336:02:54.93--
25. Oghanne, Deborah Weiner, Natalie JRJRJonesLake Minneola2:56.7643:19.1081--
26.23.Thaler, Rachel Mier, Tatiana JRJRSomerset CanyonsOlympia3:11.359DNS--
27.13.Sarro, Jessica Fafard, Tanya JRSophomoreUniversity (Orlando)West Orange16:03:13.1829:02:45.391--
28. Liow, Yassie Peck, Mary SophomoreJRBrearley SchoolSomerset Canyons3:19.108129:02:45.391--
29. Kapadia, Natasha Nyarady, Victoria SophomoreJRBrearley SchoolBartram Trail44:03:31.084823:02:43.30--
30.29.Creager, Ziana Liow, Yassie SOFRSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons48:03:38.9536:02:54.93--
 26.Fafard, Tanya Liow, Yassie JRSophomoreOlympiaOlympiaDNSDNS--
 27.Figueras, Taylor Cruz-Baez, Kyla JR8OlympiaOlympiaDNS3:19.1081--
 24.He, Amber Arkin, Chloe FRFRDr. PhillipsFather LopezDNS29:02:45.391--
  Mier, Tatiana Mier, Tatiana JRFRHardeeJonesDNS2:54.511--
 23.Caldwell, Elena Mier, Tatiana SOSophomoreLake MinneolaOlympiaDNS32:02:45.083--
  Jamieson, Natalia Mier, Tatiana JRSRSomerset CanyonsDr. PhillipsDNS3:19.1081--
 30.Cruz-Baez, Kyla He, Amber SOSRWest OrangeBrearley SchoolDNS29:02:45.391--