March 16, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.22.White, Jahari Seppala, Cole SOSRBartram TrailWest Orange4:34.6166 5:10.37 510 -
2.9.Berquist, Colton Samrajit, Kyle SOSOWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)4:35.429 5:05:41.97 28 -
3.27.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Ocasio, Joshua JRSOBartram TrailEast Lake4:40.39 33:05:07.208 601 -
4.9.Davis, Jackson Davis, Jackson JRFRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)19:04:40.68 12:05:17.6099 5 -
5. Lipham, Ethan Feldman, Alex FRSRBerkeley PrepFather Lopez4:41.404 4:35.429 40 -
6.9.Popik, Brennan Feldman, Alex SOJRBartram TrailApopka16:04:42.530 5:44.7852 3 -
7.22.Wright, Chandler Chorney, Bryce SOSOEast LakeEvans3:04:44.35 5:43.638 2289 -
8.8.Reed, Jaxon Doyle, Luke JRSOLake MinneolaWest Orange14:04:44.4620 3:04:46.51 8193 510
9.25.Welborn, Michael Welborn, Michael SRSOEast LakeWest Orange4:44.7349 6:12.824 - -
10.31.Komatsu, Shu Seppala, Cole SOJROlympiaAtlantic (PO)4:46.2550 4:53.5892 - -
11.33.Komatsu, Kai Seppala, Cole SOJROlympiaSomerset Canyons3:04:46.51 4:34.6166 - -
12.4.Rooplal, Darnell Komatsu, Kai SOSRAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)4:48.217 5:16.988 - 28
13.19.Jones, Dayoun Berquist, Colton SOJREvansFather Lopez2:04:48.4457 6:12.824 - -
14.36.Pautienus, David McDonnell, Colin SRJRLake MinneolaFirst Academy (Orlando)40:04:50.12 2:04:48.4457 - -
15.10.Cubillos, Andraes Castro, Stephen JRSOOlympiaApopka43:04:50.90 4:44.7349 - 3
16.32.Rosolino, Tanner Rooplal, Darnell SRJRFather LopezSomerset Canyons4:53.5892 5:05:41.97 - -
17.25.Lewis, Artise White, Jahari SRJRWest OrangeApopka47:04:58.358 5:10.37 - -
18.35.Noegel, Jackson Seppala, Cole SRSOWest OrangeFather Lopez31:05:01.8670 51:05:21.9530 - -
19.26.Doyle, Luke Castro, Stephen SOJRBerkeley PrepOlympia46:05:05.3832 12:05:17.6099 - 8193
20.17.Nolasco, Walter Aviles, Angel FRSOApopkaAtlantic (PO)33:05:07.208 5:29.83 - -
21.24.Cortez, Gabe Popik, Brennan SRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)5:09.8372 5:05:41.97 - -
22.16.Myers, Kodie Nolasco, Walter JRSOHardeeLake Minneola5:10.37 19:04:40.68 - -
23.19.Gerber, Sebastian Rosolino, Tanner SOJRSomerset CanyonsFirst Academy (Orlando)5:13.35 5:29.83 - -
24.9.Harris, Justin Noegel, Jackson JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka35:05:14.577 5:32.1528 - -
25.34.McDonnell, Colin Castro, Stephen SOFRFather LopezFather Lopez5:16.988 4:53.5892 - -
26.23.Major, Jimmy Rosolino, Tanner JRSRFather LopezWest Orange12:05:17.6099 5:30.1606 - -
27.27.Samrajit, Kyle Feldman, Alex JRFRUniversity (Orlando)Hardee51:05:21.9530 2:04:48.4457 - -
28.24.Chorney, Bryce Komatsu, Kai JRSRSomerset CanyonsOlympia5:29.83 5:44.7852 - -
29.22.Feldman, Alex Welborn, Michael JRFRSomerset CanyonsDr. Phillips5:30.1606 46:05:05.3832 - -
30.10.Weber, Storm Samrajit, Kyle 6SRBerkeley PrepWest Orange5:32.1528 5:10.37 - -
31.10.Anderson, Noah Samrajit, Kyle FRSRAtlantic (PO)Olympia5:32.9023 5:32.1528 - -
32.18.Ocasio, Joshua Ocasio, Joshua SOJRUniversity (Orlando)Somerset Canyons0:05:33.0779 5:30.1606 - -
33.5.Castro, Stephen Myers, Kodie JRSRLake MinneolaFather Lopez5:05:41.97 4:34.6166 - 3
34.36.Robinson, Jonathan Jones, Dayoun FRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Father Lopez5:43.638 5:29.83 - 40
35.13.Aviles, Angel McDonnell, Colin FRJRHardeeOlympia5:44.7852 4:46.2550 - -
36.5.Mock Yen, Joshua Wright, Chandler SOSOUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)18:05:54.07 40:04:50.12 - -
37.34.Seppala, Cole Cortez, Gabe FRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Berkeley Prep6:12.824 DNS - -
 37.Castillo, Miguel Seppala, Cole JRSOApopkaSomerset CanyonsDNS 5:32.9023 - -
 28.Yche, Adam Aviles, Angel SOJRDr. PhillipsSomerset CanyonsDNS 2:04:48.4457 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
20.1.12.Komatsu, Kai White, Jahari Reed, Jaxon SOSOFRLake MinneolaBartram TrailApopka4:40.39059:04:34.61804:42.5302107921079-
20.2.17.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Berquist, Colton Komatsu, Shu FRSOSRLake MinneolaWest OrangeLake Minneola4:44.4616:04:35.4244:48.4415285-
6.3.20.Popik, Brennan Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Lipham, Ethan FRJRJRWest OrangeBartram TrailBartram Trail45:04:58.3534:40.3904:53.58503133368833688
7.4.2.Pautienus, David Davis, Jackson Berquist, Colton SOJRSRFather LopezApopkaBartram Trail4:42.53023:04:40.6814:44.463134533688
6.5.9.Davis, Jackson Lipham, Ethan Lipham, Ethan SRFRSOAtlantic (PO)Berkeley PrepAtlantic (PO)4:44.352033:04:41.4016:04:46.251524313
16.6.17.White, Jahari Popik, Brennan Lipham, Ethan SOSOSROlympiaBartram TrailFather Lopez5:09.8304:42.5304:48.44-535885
14.7.2.Rooplal, Darnell Wright, Chandler Popik, Brennan JRSOSOOlympiaEast LakeBartram Trail4:42.5304:44.35204:40.39033688152313
16.8.14.Rooplal, Darnell Reed, Jaxon Komatsu, Kai SOJRSRBerkeley PrepLake MinneolaLake Minneola59:04:34.61804:44.464:44.4645313-
14.9.20.White, Jahari Welborn, Michael Rosolino, Tanner SOSRJRBartram TrailEast LakeBartram Trail4:44.464:44.73145:07.20421079--
13.10.5.Rosolino, Tanner Komatsu, Shu Welborn, Michael SOSOSREvansOlympiaBartram Trail4:44.4616:04:46.254:44.46--5358
4.11.8.Nolasco, Walter Komatsu, Kai Pautienus, David SRSOJRAtlantic (PO)OlympiaOlympia5:17.60794:46.514:44.7314---
11.12.16.Wright, Chandler Rooplal, Darnell Jones, Dayoun JRSOJRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)4:46.5131:04:48.214:44.7314---
4.13.21.Pautienus, David Jones, Dayoun White, Jahari SOSOSRBartram TrailEvansWest Orange16:04:35.4244:48.445:09.830313-5358
5.14.6.Cortez, Gabe Pautienus, David White, Jahari SOSRJRLake MinneolaLake MinneolaWest Orange4:48.444:50.12494:44.3520--45
21.16.8.Berquist, Colton Rosolino, Tanner Popik, Brennan SRSRSRLake MinneolaFather LopezApopka33:04:41.404:53.58505:17.607945-313
10.17.12.Berquist, Colton Lewis, Artise Major, Jimmy SRSRSOOlympiaWest OrangeAtlantic (PO)4:53.585045:04:58.3535:17.6079--33688
1.20.2.White, Jahari Nolasco, Walter Reed, Jaxon SRFRSREast LakeApopkaApopka31:04:48.215:07.20445:04:58.353---
26.21.5.Komatsu, Kai Cortez, Gabe Rosolino, Tanner JRSRFREast LakeAtlantic (PO)Father Lopez4:44.73145:09.83059:04:34.618021079-45
16.26.5.Pautienus, David Major, Jimmy Komatsu, Kai JRJRSOBartram TrailFather LopezWest Orange4:46.515:17.60794:44.7314---
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.36.Cubillos, Andraes Myers, Kodie JRFROlympiaUniversity (Orlando)4:50.9052:06:12.8228--
18.32.Noegel, Jackson Cubillos, Andraes SRJRWest OrangeBerkeley Prep10:05:01.8654:50.90--
19.28.Doyle, Luke Anderson, Noah SOJRBerkeley PrepHardee49:05:05.3814:05:32.901--
22.35.Myers, Kodie Robinson, Jonathan JRFRHardeeWest Orange7:05:10.3775:05:13.351--
23.33.Gerber, Sebastian Yche, Adam SO6Somerset CanyonsWest Orange5:05:13.35114:05:32.901--
24.34.Harris, Justin Robinson, Jonathan JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)University (Orlando)5:14.57615:30.160--
25.33.McDonnell, Colin Doyle, Luke SOFRFather LopezLake Minneola5:16.985:32.153--
27.24.Samrajit, Kyle Castro, Stephen JRJRUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)5:21.95555:43.635--
28. Chorney, Bryce McDonnell, Colin JRJRSomerset CanyonsDr. Phillips29:05:29.83085:14.5761--
29.23.Feldman, Alex Mock Yen, Joshua JRSOSomerset CanyonsLake Minneola5:30.160DNS--
30.33.Weber, Storm Harris, Justin 6JRBerkeley PrepApopka5:32.153DNS--
31.25.Anderson, Noah Noegel, Jackson FRSOAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)14:05:32.90149:05:05.38--
32.27.Ocasio, Joshua Chorney, Bryce SOJRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)30:05:33.077415:05:54.077--
33.23.Castro, Stephen Gerber, Sebastian JRFRLake MinneolaUniversity (Orlando)30:05:41.9735:16.98--
34.30.Robinson, Jonathan Weber, Storm FRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka5:43.63530:05:41.973--
35.36.Aviles, Angel Harris, Justin FRSOHardeeLake Minneola56:05:44.78705:05:13.351--
36.33.Mock Yen, Joshua Seppala, Cole SOSOUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)15:05:54.07710:05:01.865--
37.36.Seppala, Cole Mock Yen, Joshua FRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)University (Orlando)52:06:12.822815:05:54.077--
 34.Castillo, Miguel Anderson, Noah JRJRApopkaApopkaDNS15:05:54.077--
 31.Yche, Adam Mock Yen, Joshua SOFRDr. PhillipsBerkeley PrepDNS52:06:12.8228--