March 16, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Miller, Nicholas Thomas, Ammir SRSRWest OrangeOlympia35:01:57.740 2:00.325 171071 -
2.23.Coleman II, Shawn Hands, Isaiah SRJRVieraEvans56:01:59.9508 DNS 896 -
3.24.Pierre-Paul, Christian Weber, Wolfgang SRJRWest OrangeLake Minneola17:02:00.03 3:02:19.95 6 -
4. Clarke, Jevon Flores, Jose JRSOApopkaLake Minneola2:00.310 2:07.90 5750 -
5.9.Gatling, Rudy Keener, Drew JRSRApopkaEast Lake2:00.325 2:09.381 47 3
6.3.Rowan, Hudson Golas, Presley JRSRBerkeley PrepBerkeley Prep45:02:00.973 2:08.526 3 -
7.11.Baker, Tyler Bracy, Aaron SRSOAtlantic (PO)Father Lopez30:02:01.043 2:13.32 248 -
8.35.Slaven, Jamal Flores, Jose JRSROlympiaBerkeley Prep2:01.84 2:13.32 4149 -
9.17.Reed, Jaxon Mayr, Jake JRFRLake MinneolaHardee2:02.66 2:20.612 - -
10.6.Bracy, Aaron Johnson, Sean JRSRApopkaFather Lopez51:02:02.6830 2:21.403 - 171071
11.36.Wright, Chandler Gaines, Torrey SOSOEast LakeBerkeley Prep2:05.2780 32:02:05.4185 - -
12.33.Vitalus, Caleb Reed, Jaxon JRJREvansLake Minneola25:02:05.383 2:10.916 - -
13.11.Alligood , Jay Mohammadi, Michael SRSRBartram TrailBartram Trail32:02:05.4185 28:02:31.9637 - -
14.32.Keener, Drew White, Jalani SOJRBartram TrailSomerset Canyons2:07.554 25:02:05.383 - -
15.22.Pautienus, David Slaven, Jamal SRSOLake MinneolaHardee2:07.90 2:21.403 - -
16.5.Faryga, Max Pautienus, David JRJRLake MinneolaEvans2:08.526 5:02:16.35 - -
17.34.O'Quinn, Brendan Jeffcoat, River SOJRFather LopezEast Lake2:08.5307 DNS - -
18. Preddie, Rajay Welborn, Michael JRJRWest OrangeOlympia2:09.381 2:21.403 - 4149
19.17.Weber, Wolfgang Pierre-Paul, Christian FRSRBerkeley PrepBerkeley Prep1:02:09.640 2:07.554 - -
20.34.Point Du-Jour, Marvyn Weber, Wolfgang JRSRSomerset CanyonsHardee18:02:10.347 32:02:05.4185 - -
21.18.Caldwell, Kevante Clarke, Jevon JRSRAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)2:10.45 2:10.45 - -
22.15.Johnson, Sean Bracy, Aaron SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)East Lake2:10.916 2:22.802 - 248
23.4.Colodney, Jakob Mayr, Jake SRSOSomerset CanyonsUniversity (Orlando)47:02:11.14 2:20.612 - -
24.21.Henry, Caleb Myers, Jeremy SRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)West Orange2:11.49 17:02:00.03 - -
25.24.Martin, Damarre Mayr, Jake SRSOUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)2:11.816 2:10.916 - -
26.5.Welborn, Michael Vitalus, Caleb SRSOEast LakeBerkeley Prep2:12.8745 2:12.8745 - -
27.23.Davidson, Jacob Weber, Wolfgang SRJRHardeeApopka2:13.32 2:10.45 - 4149
28.2.Hands, Isaiah Wright, Chandler JRJREvansFirst Academy (Orlando)5:02:16.35 2:21.403 - -
29.16.Thomas, Ammir Coleman II, Shawn SOSOUniversity (Orlando)Apopka2:19.54 47:02:11.14 - -
30.9.White, Jalani Golas, Presley SOSRBartram TrailWest Orange3:02:19.95 2:21.403 - 5750
31.8.Sagara, Joe Pierre-Paul, Christian SOJROlympiaLake Minneola2:20.612 2:08.5307 - 896
32.30.Venegas, Esteban Hands, Isaiah SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka2:21.403 2:00.325 - -
33.16.Golas, Presley Myers, Jeremy SOJRSomerset CanyonsEvans16:02:21.958 2:13.32 - -
34.35.Jeffcoat, River Rowan, Hudson FRSOOlympiaSomerset Canyons2:22.802 2:08.526 - -
35.35.Flores, Jose Caldwell, Kevante FRJRUniversity (Orlando)Father Lopez2:26.6681 25:02:05.383 - -
36.36.Myers, Jeremy Wright, Chandler FRSOHardeeLake Minneola28:02:31.9637 3:02:19.95 - -
37.34.Gaines, Torrey Vitalus, Caleb JRSRAtlantic (PO)West Orange54:02:34.369 32:02:05.4185 - -
 31.Mohammadi, Michael Vitalus, Caleb SRFRBerkeley PrepBartram TrailDNS 35:01:57.740 - -
 2.Mayr, Jake Jeffcoat, River SRJRFather LopezSomerset CanyonsDNS 18:02:10.347 - 896
 37.Rosolino, Tanner Welborn, Michael SRJRFather LopezApopkaDNS 2:10.916 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Miller, Nicholas Pierre-Paul, Christian SRSOWest OrangeWest Orange1:57.742:00.973141093-
2.9.Coleman II, Shawn Slaven, Jamal SRSRVieraLake Minneola54:01:59.95301:57.746813
3.30.Pierre-Paul, Christian Martin, Damarre SRJRWest OrangeBerkeley Prep8:02:00.03014:02:07.5527163521
4.14.Clarke, Jevon Martin, Damarre JRJRApopkaBartram Trail2:00.313714:02:07.5527135-
5.4.Gatling, Rudy O'Quinn, Brendan JRSRApopkaEast Lake52:02:00.322:09.381883431635
6.9.Rowan, Hudson Slaven, Jamal JRSOBerkeley PrepBerkeley Prep2:00.97312:00.31373-
7.13.Baker, Tyler Welborn, Michael SRJRAtlantic (PO)Apopka2:01.0402:09.38189524-
8.13.Slaven, Jamal Martin, Damarre JRSROlympiaFather Lopez2:01.84212:01.842121-
9.10.Reed, Jaxon Bracy, Aaron JRSRLake MinneolaViera39:02:02.6632:08.5334--
10.30.Bracy, Aaron Bracy, Aaron JRJRApopkaBartram Trail43:02:02.68543:02:02.685--
12.1.Vitalus, Caleb Alligood , Jay JRSREvansApopka59:02:05.3892:01.040-9524
13.6.Alligood , Jay Clarke, Jevon SRSOBartram TrailBartram Trail2:05.412:08.5334--
14.4.Keener, Drew Bracy, Aaron SOJRBartram TrailBartram Trail14:02:07.55272:09.3818-8343
17.13.O'Quinn, Brendan Pierre-Paul, Christian SOJRFather LopezLake Minneola2:08.53342:01.8421--
18.8.Preddie, Rajay Martin, Damarre JRJRWest OrangeBartram Trail2:09.381814:02:07.5527--
25.4.Martin, Damarre O'Quinn, Brendan SRSRUniversity (Orlando)West Orange51:02:11.81142:05.41--
26.17.Welborn, Michael Keener, Drew SRSREast LakeApopka2:12.87108:02:00.030-8343
30.9.White, Jalani Baker, Tyler SOJRBartram TrailBerkeley Prep0:02:19.9543:02:02.685-3
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.24.Wright, Chandler Wright, Chandler SOJREast LakeHardee2:05.276DNS--
15.32.Pautienus, David Rosolino, Tanner SRSOLake MinneolaHardee2:07.9038:02:31.96--
16.28.Faryga, Max Myers, Jeremy JRSOLake MinneolaUniversity (Orlando)2:08.522:11.493--
19.37.Weber, Wolfgang Gaines, Torrey FRSOBerkeley PrepSomerset Canyons17:02:09.641:02:26.668--
20.21.Point Du-Jour, Marvyn Sagara, Joe JRJRSomerset CanyonsAtlantic (PO)51:02:10.34802:07.90--
21.19.Caldwell, Kevante Davidson, Jacob JRSRAtlantic (PO)Olympia33:02:10.452:11.146--
22.34.Johnson, Sean Henry, Caleb SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Father Lopez2:10.9192:11.146--
23.34.Colodney, Jakob Venegas, Esteban SRSRSomerset CanyonsBerkeley Prep2:11.14651:02:10.3480--
24.15.Henry, Caleb Pautienus, David SRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Father Lopez2:11.4932:21.408--
27.33.Davidson, Jacob Gaines, Torrey SRFRHardeeAtlantic (PO)16:02:13.322:16.35--
28.20.Hands, Isaiah Gaines, Torrey JRSOEvansHardee2:16.352:21.953--
29.15.Thomas, Ammir Sagara, Joe SOJRUniversity (Orlando)Lake Minneola24:02:19.541238:02:31.96--
31.36.Sagara, Joe Venegas, Esteban SOSROlympiaAtlantic (PO)2:20.6142:11.493--
32.36.Venegas, Esteban Davidson, Jacob SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Father Lopez2:21.4082:11.493--
33. Golas, Presley Sagara, Joe SOSOSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons2:21.9532:20.614--
34.19.Jeffcoat, River Caldwell, Kevante FRSROlympiaUniversity (Orlando)2:22.8018DNS--
35.16.Flores, Jose Henry, Caleb FRSRUniversity (Orlando)Berkeley Prep1:02:26.6682:08.52--
36.37.Myers, Jeremy Sagara, Joe FRSOHardeeEvans38:02:31.961:02:26.668--
37.19.Gaines, Torrey Caldwell, Kevante JRSRAtlantic (PO)Hardee2:34.36633:02:10.45--
 24.Mohammadi, Michael Mayr, Jake SRSOBerkeley PrepFather LopezDNS2:10.919--
 23.Mayr, Jake Myers, Jeremy SRSRFather LopezFather LopezDNS2:10.919--
 24.Rosolino, Tanner Jeffcoat, River SRSRFather LopezUniversity (Orlando)DNS2:16.35--