March 16, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shamaar Mohr SR Viera 6.66m 21' 10.25" 10
  • 6.21  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.22  
2 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 6.42m 21' 0.75" 8
  • 6.23  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
3 Jaylon Carlies JR West Orange 6.38m 20' 11.25" 6
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
4 William Warnecke SR Niceville 6.27m 20' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Za'Quarious Gamble JR Atlantic (PO) 6.08m 19' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Markus Bynum JR Berkeley Prep 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3
  • 5.98  
  • 5.96  
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
7 Caleb Henry SR First Academy (Orlando) 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2
  • 5.53  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.93  
8 Dominick Altomare SR Bartram Trail 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.93  
9 Justin Campbell SO University (Orlando) 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
10 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.68  
11 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.71  
  • 4.90  
12 Jaden Harrington JR Apopka 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.70  
13 Keandre Brown FR Apopka 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Matt Rubin Senior Langley 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jeremi Rudolph SO West Orange 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.32  
17 Omarion Jones SO Evans 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
18 Rashaad Guilford FR Apopka 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.08  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.27  
20 Christian Brown SO University (Orlando) 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 4.99  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
21 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Walkens Cazeau SR Olympia 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
23 Adren Roberts FR Somerset Canyons 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Camden Hao Senior Langley 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Jeremy Clyne SR Olympia 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Alex Surratt Senior Langley 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
28 Loi Park FR Berkeley Prep 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Kei-von Brookins JR Atlantic (PO) 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
  • 3.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Raequan Ousley JR Evans NM NM   
  Isaiah Exil JR Olympia NM NM   
  Marvin Holifield SR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Dalmau Descht JR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  Thierry Labossierre JR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  Caden Dunlap FR Hardee NM NM   
  Hezekiah Austin FR Hardee NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Terrence White SR Hardee NM NM   
  Greg Willis FR Berkeley Prep NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lake Ellis JR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Trevor Young JR Atlantic (PO) 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
12 Jaden Harrington JR Apopka 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
13 Keandre Brown FR Apopka 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
14 Matt Rubin Senior Langley 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
15 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
18 Rashaad Guilford FR Apopka 5.51m 18' 1" -
21 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
23 Adren Roberts FR Somerset Canyons 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
24 Camden Hao Senior Langley 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
25 Jeremy Clyne SR Olympia 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
26 Alex Surratt Senior Langley 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
27 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
28 Loi Park FR Berkeley Prep 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
29 Kei-von Brookins JR Atlantic (PO) 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
  Marvin Holifield SR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  Daniel Dalmau Descht JR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  Thierry Labossierre JR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  Hezekiah Austin FR Hardee NM NM   
  Greg Willis FR Berkeley Prep NM NM   
  Terrence White SR Hardee NM NM   
  Caden Dunlap FR Hardee NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shamaar Mohr SR Viera 6.66m 21' 10.25" 10
2 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 6.42m 21' 0.75" 8
3 Jaylon Carlies JR West Orange 6.38m 20' 11.25" 6
4 William Warnecke SR Niceville 6.27m 20' 7" 5
5 Za'Quarious Gamble JR Atlantic (PO) 6.08m 19' 11.5" 4
6 Markus Bynum JR Berkeley Prep 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3
7 Caleb Henry SR First Academy (Orlando) 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2
8 Dominick Altomare SR Bartram Trail 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1
9 Justin Campbell SO University (Orlando) 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
11 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
16 Jeremi Rudolph SO West Orange 5.56m 18' 3" -
17 Omarion Jones SO Evans 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
19 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
20 Christian Brown SO University (Orlando) 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
22 Walkens Cazeau SR Olympia 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  Raequan Ousley JR Evans NM NM   
  Isaiah Exil JR Olympia NM NM   
  Lake Ellis JR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM