February 22, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.29.Pruim, Jackson Davis, Zac SRSRMount Dora ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:02.4037 DNS 100 0401
2.25.Gillis, Josh Susla, Rylan SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce Creek49:02:02.74 DNS 685 -
3.4.Miranda, Kevin Howell, Luke FRJRLake MaryWekiva2:06.06 DNS 687 -
4.13.Nelson, Jack Jeffcoat, River JRSRSpruce CreekOrlando Christian Prep32:02:06.2570 11:02:13.30 55 -
5.17.Jones, Dayoun Pruim, Jackson SOSOEvansEvans2:07.543 14:02:14.695 0401 -
6.6.Labrato, Matthew Bergschneider, Matthew SRJRLake MaryFirst Academy (Orlando)2:08.377 0:02:30.51 338 -
7.8.Howell, Luke Howell, Luke SRFRJonesSpruce Creek23:02:09.1647 45:02:17.0855 8217 -
8.7.Jackson, Elijah Bodiford, Jeremiah SRJRWekivaDr. Phillips46:02:09.2292 DNS 13 -
9.15.Bergschneider, Matthew Gillis, Josh SRFRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)4:02:11.1226 2:08.377 - -
10.29.Biehl, Nathan Kim, Brian SRJRSeffner ChristianLake Mary Prep11:02:13.30 DNS - 338
11.15.Shields, Alexander George, Jimmy JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Foundation Academy2:14.575 53:02:35.85 - 13
12.7.Woodbine, Jonah Tallis, Parker SO7Master's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce Creek14:02:14.695 DNS - -
13.27.Henyecz, Jack Davila, Peter JRFRLake HowellFoundation Academy29:02:15.85 2:14.575 - -
14. Gayoso, Tomas Shields, Alexander SRJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Dr. Phillips45:02:17.0855 DNS - -
15.10.Toledo, Alexis Lamboglia, Brenden SOSRWekivaFoundation Academy2:17.27 32:02:06.2570 - -
16. Carson, Jashar Miranda, Kevin JRSOJonesWekiva27:02:18.06 47:02:23.976 - -
17. Lamboglia, Brenden Susla, Rylan SRSRSpruce CreekSeffner Christian55:02:19.6635 16:02:26.0297 - -
18. Harris, Justin Oliver, Willie JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Olympia4:02:20.098 2:02.4037 - -
19.19.Oliver, Willie Toledo, Alexis JRSOOrlando Christian PrepLake Howell47:02:23.976 DNS - -
20.20.Albers, Brandon McCrady, Matthew FRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Spruce Creek53:02:24.462 2:41.3501 - -
21.6.Bodiford, Jeremiah Gavin, Michael JRSOOlympiaFoundation Academy29:02:25.29 2:37.76 - -
22.19.D'Antonio, Stephen D'Antonio, Stephen FRSRLake MaryJones16:02:26.0297 DNS - -
23. Devisfruto, Blake Bergschneider, Matthew SOJRSeffner ChristianOrlando Christian Prep0:02:30.51 DNS - -
24. Carpousis, Gregory Biehl, Nathan FRSODr. PhillipsLake Howell2:33.206 53:02:35.85 - 13
25. Davila, Peter Gavin, Michael JRFRLake HowellSeffner Christian53:02:35.85 47:02:23.976 - -
26.29.Tallis, Parker McCrady, Matthew JRSOFoundation AcademyWekiva2:37.76 2:06.06 - -
27.1.McCrady, Matthew Devisfruto, Blake 8SROrangewood ChristianOrangewood Christian2:41.3501 2:08.377 - -
28. Chaney, Demariane Kim, Brian SO8Orlando Christian PrepOlympia33:02:45.4058 4:02:20.098 - -
29.11.Jeffcoat, River Toledo, Alexis FRSOOlympiaLake Mary3:01.854 2:07.543 - 8217
30.22.Wenger, Carson Jones, Dayoun 7SOSeffner ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)16:03:16.948 DNS - -
  George, Jimmy Biehl, Nathan SOJRFoundation AcademyOrlando Christian PrepDNS 2:14.575 - -
 7.Gavin, Michael Henyecz, Jack SRJRLake Mary PrepLake Mary PrepDNS 2:37.76 - -
 1.Kim, Brian Toledo, Alexis JRFRSpruce CreekJonesDNS 2:02.4037 - -
 17.Nkere, Kimberly Bodiford, Jeremiah SOSRLake HowellDr. PhillipsDNS 2:07.543 - -
 13.Francois, Jaiden George, Jimmy SOSOMount Dora ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS DNS - 338
 24.Susla, Rylan Woodbine, Jonah 8SOOrangewood ChristianOlympiaDNS DNS - -
 12.Delgado Exposito, Renaldo Chaney, Demariane FRSRDr. PhillipsSpruce CreekDNS 47:02:23.976 - 8217
 25.McCain, Maxwell Gavin, Michael JRFRDr. PhillipsFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 27:02:18.06 - 100
 27.Brown, Malachi Henyecz, Jack JRJROrlando Christian PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 2:02.4037 - 13
 27.Souza, Davi McCrady, Matthew JRJRFoundation AcademyEvansDNS DNS - -
 22.Davis, Zac Biehl, Nathan SRJRLake Mary PrepOlympiaDNS 53:02:35.85 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Pruim, Jackson Labrato, Matthew SRFRMount Dora ChristianFoundation Academy2:02.40842:26.027061041-
2.7.Gillis, Josh Labrato, Matthew SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)8:02:02.74211:02:07.54838-
3.14.Miranda, Kevin George, Jimmy FRFRLake MaryLake Mary2:06.062:33.20563-
4.14.Nelson, Jack Miranda, Kevin JRSOSpruce CreekFoundation Academy45:02:06.2570:03:16.94253-
5.21.Jones, Dayoun Shields, Alexander SOJREvansDr. Phillips1:02:07.54845:02:06.2572402061041
6. Labrato, Matthew Biehl, Nathan SRSRLake MarySeffner Christian51:02:08.370352:02:09.1631
7.24.Howell, Luke Shields, Alexander SRJRJonesWekiva52:02:09.1645:02:06.2572442402
8.30.Jackson, Elijah Toledo, Alexis SRSOWekivaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:09.22721:02:07.5481244
10.30.Biehl, Nathan Toledo, Alexis SRJRSeffner ChristianWekiva2:13.30445:02:06.257--
11.1.Shields, Alexander Tallis, Parker JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Seffner Christian1:02:14.572:02.4084-1
12.2.Woodbine, Jonah Tallis, Parker SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary2:14.6941:02:30.5177--
14.7.Gayoso, Tomas Nelson, Jack SRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary2:17.08228:02:17.2726-253
15.10.Toledo, Alexis Pruim, Jackson SOSOWekivaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)28:02:17.27262:37.7662--
18.5.Harris, Justin Tallis, Parker JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Evans2:20.09492:02.4084--
21. Bodiford, Jeremiah Woodbine, Jonah JRJROlympiaSeffner Christian2:25.29202:06.06-563
22.5.D'Antonio, Stephen Toledo, Alexis FR7Lake MarySeffner Christian2:26.0272:14.69-38
23.3.Devisfruto, Blake Biehl, Nathan SOSRSeffner ChristianSeffner Christian41:02:30.51778:02:02.7421-061041
24.12.Carpousis, Gregory D'Antonio, Stephen FRSODr. PhillipsSeffner Christian2:33.202:37.7662--
26.15.Tallis, Parker George, Jimmy JRSOFoundation AcademyDr. Phillips2:37.766252:02:09.16-244
30.26.Wenger, Carson Wenger, Carson 7JRSeffner ChristianEvans0:03:16.942:17.082--
 8.George, Jimmy Carpousis, Gregory SOSOFoundation AcademyFoundation AcademyDNS2:26.027--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9. Bergschneider, Matthew McCain, Maxwell SR8WekivaDr. Phillips2:11.1282DNS--
13. Henyecz, Jack Susla, Rylan JRFRLake HowellLake Howell2:15.85822:15.8582--
16.27.Carson, Jashar McCain, Maxwell JRFRJonesOlympia25:02:18.06842:02:23.971--
17.29.Lamboglia, Brenden Davis, Zac SRJRSpruce CreekLake Howell2:19.663142:02:23.971--
19. Oliver, Willie Albers, Brandon JRJROrlando Christian PrepLake Howell42:02:23.9712:45.40--
20.25.Albers, Brandon McCrady, Matthew FRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Orangewood Christian41:02:24.467418:02:41.35--
25. Davila, Peter Susla, Rylan JRSRLake HowellOrangewood Christian2:35.8583:01.852--
27.20.McCrady, Matthew Oliver, Willie 8JROrangewood ChristianDr. Phillips18:02:41.352:11.1282--
28.9.Chaney, Demariane Jeffcoat, River SOFROrlando Christian PrepLake Howell2:45.40DNS--
29. Jeffcoat, River Francois, Jaiden FRSROlympiaLake Howell3:01.8522:45.40--
 25.Gavin, Michael Jeffcoat, River SRSRLake Mary PrepLake HowellDNS2:45.40--
 20.Kim, Brian Kim, Brian JRJRSpruce CreekWekivaDNS2:35.858--
  Nkere, Kimberly Brown, Malachi SO8Lake HowellLake HowellDNS2:35.858--
  Francois, Jaiden Jeffcoat, River SOJRMount Dora ChristianOrlando Christian PrepDNS18:02:41.35--
 17.Susla, Rylan Kim, Brian 8JROrangewood ChristianLake HowellDNSDNS--
  Delgado Exposito, Renaldo Albers, Brandon FRJRDr. PhillipsOrlando Christian PrepDNSDNS--
  McCain, Maxwell Francois, Jaiden JR8Dr. PhillipsOrlando Christian PrepDNSDNS--
  Brown, Malachi Bergschneider, Matthew JRJROrlando Christian PrepOlympiaDNS18:02:41.35--
 9.Souza, Davi Souza, Davi JRSOFoundation AcademyLake HowellDNSDNS--
 27.Davis, Zac Davis, Zac SRFRLake Mary PrepLake HowellDNSDNS--