February 22, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Montini, Austin Kossler, Kolten SOSROak HallFoundation Academy1:24.60 DNS 107 -
2.18.Kossler, Kolten Winters, Michael SRSOLake MaryLake Mary49:01:26.83 1:41.721 4828 -
3.2.Vitalus, Caleb Primes, Deshawn JRSREvansSeffner Christian1:27.18 1:50.9600 92682 -
4. Curtis, Mitchell Carter, Malik SOJRMount Dora ChristianLake Mary1:28.069 1:48.854 55 -
5.22.Primes, Deshawn Rodriguez, Zhane SRJRJonesLake Howell34:01:31.760 0:01:43.5394 34 -
6.18.Carter, Malik Campbell, Carson JRSRWekivaFoundation Academy4:01:33.885 8:02:00.712 32 -
7.19.Miller, Andre Spurling, August SOSRWekivaSeffner Christian1:34.8093 1:56.28 421 -
8.1.Spurling, August Cox, Allen SOJRLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:34.81 1:48.854 718 34
9. Deleon, Sebastian Rodriguez, Zhane SRSOMount Dora ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:36.92 DNS - -
10.8.Montini, Caden Ingria, Hunter 8SROak HallJones1:37.154 1:41.721 - -
11.1.Whelton, Thomas Rerko, Brent JRSOLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)31:01:37.41 1:36.92 - -
12.5.Cox, Allen Sargent, Cameron JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Mount Dora Christian41:01:37.801 35:01:38.6155 - -
13. Chantiloupe, Andrew Curtis, Mitchell JRSOLake HowellSeffner Christian35:01:38.6155 0:01:43.5394 - -
14.22.Rerko, Brent Ingria, Hunter SRJRSpruce CreekLake Mary9:01:39.4074 1:56.28 - 107
15.7.Kane, Ryland Toledo, Alexis FRJROak HallSpruce Creek36:01:40.831 DNS - -
16.24.Sargent, Cameron Cox, Allen SRSOSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:41.721 1:27.18 - 718
17.19.Williams, Jarrod McGeechy, Abraham JRFRSpruce CreekSeffner Christian0:01:43.5394 49:01:26.83 - -
18.16.Howell, Luke McGeechy, Abraham SRJRJonesOak Hall1:44.738 DNS - 32
19.21.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Vitalus, Caleb JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Jones1:48.854 1:48.854 - -
20.19.Carson, Jashar Rodriguez, Zhane JRSRJonesJones16:01:49.36 1:41.721 - -
21.6.Rodriguez, Zhane Williams, Jarrod SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Oak Hall1:50.9600 1:27.18 - -
22.2.Ingria, Hunter Montini, Austin SOJRLake HowellLake Howell1:53.787 DNS - -
23.4.Campbell, Carson Cox, Allen JRSOOlympiaMount Dora Christian1:56.28 DNS - 421
24. McGeechy, Abraham Campbell, Carson JRSOLake HowellWekiva8:02:00.712 9:01:39.4074 - -
 3.Kasyanov, Brandon Cox, Allen SOJRFoundation AcademyOak HallDNS 1:44.738 - -
 23.Souza, Davi Montini, Austin JRSRFoundation AcademyWekivaDNS 34:01:31.760 - -
 16.Freitag, Zackery Primes, Deshawn SRJRSeffner ChristianWekivaDNS 1:34.81 - -
  Toledo, Alexis Toledo, Alexis SOSOWekivaEvansDNS 34:01:31.760 - -
 13.Winters, Michael Sargent, Cameron SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)JonesDNS 1:37.154 - -
  Wilbanks, Josh Kossler, Kolten SOSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake HowellDNS 8:02:00.712 - -
  Henry, Caleb Miller, Andre SRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Spruce CreekDNS 1:41.721 - -
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Montini, Austin Kane, Ryland SOJROak HallWekiva53:01:24.60857:01:38.61910231023
2.20.Kossler, Kolten Carson, Jashar SRSOLake MaryFoundation Academy1:26.832242:01:44.7325358-
3.10.Vitalus, Caleb Montini, Austin JRSOEvansOak Hall1:27.18357:01:38.619186-
4.6.Curtis, Mitchell Afram-Gyening, Cameron SOFRMount Dora ChristianJones17:01:28.0651:27.1839523358
6.18.Carter, Malik Curtis, Mitchell JRJRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)35:01:33.8854:01:37.416534-
8.19.Spurling, August Carson, Jashar SOJRLake MaryLake Howell1:34.81161:56.2843016-
10.6.Montini, Caden Howell, Luke 8JROak HallOak Hall1:37.15701:37.1570-186
11.8.Whelton, Thomas Carson, Jashar JRJRLake MaryOak Hall54:01:37.4117:01:28.065--
12.19.Cox, Allen Kane, Ryland JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Oak Hall49:01:37.8091:26.8322-358
13.13.Chantiloupe, Andrew Montini, Austin JRFRLake HowellLake Howell57:01:38.61917:01:28.065-9523
15.4.Kane, Ryland Montini, Austin FRSOOak HallMount Dora Christian45:01:40.83135:01:33.88--
18.10.Howell, Luke Whelton, Thomas SR8JonesLake Howell42:01:44.7325DNS--
19.2.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Kossler, Kolten JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)43:01:48.85454:01:37.41--
20.18.Carson, Jashar Kane, Ryland JRJRJonesJones1:49.3617:01:28.065-016
23. Campbell, Carson Whelton, Thomas JRJROlympiaMount Dora Christian1:56.28431:37.1570--
 18.Kasyanov, Brandon Montini, Austin SOJRFoundation AcademyLake MaryDNS43:01:48.854-186
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.  Primes, Deshawn Rodriguez, Zhane Freitag, Zackery SRSOSOJonesSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:31.769518:01:50.9671:36.9210714--
7.24.17.Miller, Andre Ingria, Hunter Sargent, Cameron SOSOSRWekivaWekivaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)39:01:34.8041:31.76952:00.7124--
9. 17.Deleon, Sebastian Williams, Jarrod Williams, Jarrod SRSRSRMount Dora ChristianSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:36.92101:39.409539:01:34.804---
14. 9.Rerko, Brent Souza, Davi McGeechy, Abraham SRSRSOSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora Christian1:39.40951:43.532DNS---
16.14.14.Sargent, Cameron Sargent, Cameron Souza, Davi SRJRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek42:01:41.72550:01:53.7801:31.7695---
17.7. Williams, Jarrod Rodriguez, Zhane Wilbanks, Josh JRSOSOSpruce CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)1:43.5321:43.53242:01:41.725---
21.14. Rodriguez, Zhane Winters, Michael Freitag, Zackery SOSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)18:01:50.96718:01:50.9671:43.532---
22. 22.Ingria, Hunter Souza, Davi Primes, Deshawn SOSOJRLake HowellSpruce CreekSpruce Creek50:01:53.780DNSDNS---
24.7. McGeechy, Abraham McGeechy, Abraham McGeechy, Abraham JRSOSOLake HowellWekivaWekiva2:00.71DNS1:36.9210---
  7.Souza, Davi Primes, Deshawn Rerko, Brent JRSRSOFoundation AcademySpruce CreekSpruce CreekDNS42:01:41.7251:31.7695---
 7.16.Freitag, Zackery Ingria, Hunter Deleon, Sebastian SRSRSRSeffner ChristianMount Dora ChristianMount Dora ChristianDNSDNSDNS-714-
 5. Toledo, Alexis Freitag, Zackery Deleon, Sebastian SOSRJRWekivaWekivaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNSDNSDNS---
 5. Winters, Michael Wilbanks, Josh Henry, Caleb SOSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNSDNSDNS--24
 14.9.Wilbanks, Josh Sargent, Cameron Williams, Jarrod SOSRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce CreekDNS18:01:50.967DNS---
 22. Henry, Caleb Wilbanks, Josh Williams, Jarrod SRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Foundation AcademyWekivaDNS1:39.409542:01:41.725---