February 22, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.May, Michael Spurling, August SRFRWekivaWekiva23:10:26.29 54:10:49.48 104 104
2.8.Curtis, Mitchell Mason, Dalton SOFRMount Dora ChristianWekiva10:32.589 12:42.27 6856 -
3. Goodsell, Hayden Pham, Spenser SOSOLake HowellWekiva10:40.99 12:52.8138 465 -
4. Bergschneider, Matthew Accius, Dieufort SRFRWekivaFoundation Academy40:10:44.5452 11:28.54 305 -
5.21.Camacho, Esdras Camacho, Esdras SRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Olympia54:10:49.48 10:40.99 47 -
6. Spurling, August Miller, Andrew SOSOLake MaryLake Mary10:55.6797 11:27.5398 130 -
7.13.Engle, Dylan Tankanoski, Shou JRSOLake MaryOlympia10:56.418 12:20.046 92 92
8.18.Gibson, Nikolas May, Michael SOJRMount Dora ChristianLake Howell56:11:05.423 10:55.6797 218 305
9.3.Nong, Serratt Accius, Dieufort SRSOSpruce CreekMount Dora Christian4:11:22.9341 11:28.54 - -
10.17.Scott, Langston Scott, Langston FRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek11:27.5398 4:11:22.9341 - 47
11.12.Miller, Andrew Mason, Dalton SOSROlympiaWekiva11:28.54 DNS - 130
12.2.Accius, Dieufort Anthony, Braydon JRSOWekivaLake Howell11:47.0275 DNF - -
13.22.Pham, Spenser Nong, Serratt SOSRDr. PhillipsMaster's Academy (Oviedo)12:20.046 12:20.046 - -
14.3.Yarbrough, Najee Rios, Esteban JRSRDr. PhillipsDr. Phillips12:42.27 DNF - 305
15.11.Merly, Zach Robinson, Jonathan FRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Foundation Academy12:52.8138 10:56.418 - -
16.18.Tankanoski, Shou Goodsell, Hayden SOSOLake MaryLake Howell12:58.09 12:58.09 - -
17.3.Rios, Esteban Camacho, Esdras SOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Howell50:13:08.869 10:56.418 - 465
18. Daher, Michael Camacho, Esdras FRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce Creek13:09.5055 12:13:29.59 - 218
19.22.St. Angelo, James Spurling, August FRSOLake HowellMount Dora Christian7:13:11.038 12:58.09 - -
20.4.Nyland, Andrew Rios, Esteban 7FRFoundation AcademyOlympia4:13:16.278 50:13:08.869 - -
21.12.Robinson, Jonathan Mason, Dalton FRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Wekiva12:13:29.59 50:13:08.869 - 92
22.3.Mason, Dalton Gibson, Nikolas FRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Howell5:13:48.4664 40:10:44.5452 - 104
 6.Higgins, Bradley Tankanoski, Shou SOFRFoundation AcademyMount Dora ChristianDNF 13:09.5055 - -
 3.Anthony, Braydon St. Angelo, James FRFROlympiaLake HowellDNS 40:10:44.5452 - -
 2.Alexander, Christian Tankanoski, Shou SOSRLake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 12:42.27 - 6856
 1.Ravede, Asher Engle, Dylan FRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDNS 12:42.27 - -