April 6, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Women's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.14.2. 1.Beckett, Astoria Brown, Lliyah Badillo, Jaden Oghanne, Deborah Andreetti, Samantha SRSRSRSOJRApopkaEvansOlympiaWindermereOcoee20:02:16.96 DNS 6:02:35.7676 20:02:16.96 20:02:16.96 1099 - 69 191 925
2.    Mayes, Shyanne Anglin, Alaina Simmons, Sagan Badillo, Jaden He, Amber SRFRJRSRJRWest OrangeApopkaWindermereApopkaApopka26:02:18.198 29:03:12.247 2:40.31 2:40.31 21:02:28.099 843 1944 1099 - -
3.13.5.18.7.Lopez, Samantha Nyarady, Victoria Daniels, Achante He, Amber Badillo, Jaden JRSOFRSOFRWindermereEvansJonesWekivaJones55:02:23.342 2:40.31 3:01.538 DNS DNS 69 - 1944 - -
4.15.7.17.8.Ranck, Katie Lopez, Samantha Andreetti, Samantha Cruz, Angeliz Ward, Kaylah SOSOSOSOSRWindermereOcoeeOlympiaOcoeeEvans2:25.8620 5:02:52.45 DNS 7:02:31.449 2:50.799 925 925 - - -
5.15.10. 17.Mullings, Sasha Mullings, Sasha Mullings, Sasha Ward, Kaylah Andreetti, Samantha SRFRSRJRSRWest OrangeWest OrangeOlympiaOlympiaWindermere2:28.05 2:28.05 36:02:38.989 21:02:28.099 56:02:44.73 1944 - - - -
6.12. 12.2.Hall, Aniyah Mayes, Shyanne Simmons, Sagan Cruz, Angeliz Nyarady, Victoria FRSRSOSRJREvansWindermereOlympiaJonesWekiva21:02:28.099 DNF 2:25.8620 21:02:28.099 29:03:12.247 7364 843 69 1944 1944
7.8.18.12.15.He, Amber Anglin, Alaina Anglin, Alaina Carbon, Taquanda Simmons, Sagan FRFRSOSRFRDr. PhillipsOcoeeWekivaWindermereApopka7:02:31.449 DNS 5:02:52.45 DNS DNS 62 - 843 - 69
8.11.15.13.13.Weber, Morgan Simmons, Sagan Ranck, Katie Andreetti, Samantha Andreetti, Samantha JRSRJRSRJROlympiaOlympiaJonesOlympiaWest Orange6:02:35.7676 2:28.05 36:02:38.989 DNS DNS 191 - 62 1944 1944
9.  16.6.Anglin, Alaina Daniels, Achante Mullings, Sasha Mayes, Shyanne Simmons, Sagan FRSOFRSOFREvansOlympiaWest OrangeEdgewaterWindermere36:02:38.989 3:01.538 DNS 2:28.05 DNF - - - - -
10.8.12.2.13.Badillo, Jaden Fowler, Sydney Sherwood, Eriona Carbon, Taquanda Dahlgren, Emma FRFRSOSRFRWindermereDr. PhillipsEvansOlympiaEvans2:40.31 20:02:16.96 2:28.05 39:02:47.24 DNS - 62 1099 - -
11.10.5.18. Sherwood, Eriona Nyarady, Victoria Carbon, Taquanda Lopez, Samantha Anglin, Alaina SOFRJRJRSROcoeeOcoeeWindermereEvansOlympia56:02:44.73 29:03:12.247 6:02:35.7676 56:02:44.73 36:02:38.989 - - - - -
12.7. 14.13.Brown, Lliyah Cruz, Angeliz Badillo, Jaden Lopez, Samantha Oghanne, Deborah FRJRFRJRSREvansEdgewaterWest OrangeApopkaOlympia39:02:47.24 36:02:38.989 7:02:31.449 2:25.8620 36:02:38.989 - - - - 7364
13.2. 17.4.Carbon, Taquanda Mullings, Sasha Daniels, Achante Beckett, Astoria Brown, Lliyah SRSRFRFRFRWekivaWindermereEvansApopkaEvans14:02:50.30 2:56.972 2:25.8620 DNS 56:02:44.73 - - - 1099 -
14.6. 3. Dahlgren, Emma Sherwood, Eriona Lopez, Samantha Dahlgren, Emma Daniels, Achante SOFRFRSOSROlympiaOlympiaEdgewaterDr. PhillipsApopka2:50.799 5:02:52.45 DNS DNS 20:02:16.96 - - - - -
15.13.15. 3.Ward, Kaylah Anglin, Alaina Daniels, Achante Ward, Kaylah Brown, Lliyah SRSRJRFRSROcoeeEdgewaterEvansDr. PhillipsOlympia5:02:52.45 56:02:44.73 26:02:18.198 5:02:52.45 DNS - 925 - 69 -
16.3.9.3.2.Cruz, Angeliz Daniels, Achante Beckett, Astoria Sherwood, Eriona He, Amber JRJRFRSRSRWekivaWekivaApopkaOlympiaJones2:56.972 DNS 3:01.538 29:03:12.247 2:40.31 - - - - -
17.   1.Oghanne, Deborah Carbon, Taquanda Fowler, Sydney Simmons, Sagan Hall, Aniyah JRFRFRFRFRJonesApopkaWindermereEdgewaterOlympia3:01.538 DNF DNF 14:02:50.30 DNS - 925 - 7364 -
18.1.8.16.13.Nyarady, Victoria Brown, Marina Carbon, Taquanda He, Amber Weber, Morgan FRFRSOFRJROlympiaOlympiaWindermereEvansWekiva29:03:12.247 DNS 6:02:35.7676 55:02:23.342 2:40.31 - - - 843 -
 15. 2.11.Daniels, Achante Anglin, Alaina Fowler, Sydney Oghanne, Deborah Sherwood, Eriona JRSOSRJRSROcoeeWekivaWindermereWekivaEvansDNF 36:02:38.989 DNF DNS 3:01.538 - - - - -
    9.Simmons, Sagan Weber, Morgan He, Amber Sherwood, Eriona Ranck, Katie SRSRSRSRSREdgewaterEvansWekivaWest OrangeEvansDNS 5:02:52.45 29:03:12.247 7:02:31.449 DNS - - - 69 -
 3.3.10. Gaynor, Tahira Hall, Aniyah Dahlgren, Emma Ward, Kaylah Simmons, Sagan SRSRFRFRFRJonesJonesWindermereWindermereEvansDNS 26:02:18.198 2:50.799 56:02:44.73 2:56.972 - - - - -
 18.13. 4.Fowler, Sydney Daniels, Achante Lopez, Samantha Weber, Morgan Brown, Marina SRFRSRSRSRApopkaWindermereEvansApopkaEvansDNS 2:28.05 14:02:50.30 2:40.31 2:25.8620 - - - - -
 14.13.11.11.Andreetti, Samantha Brown, Marina Sherwood, Eriona Daniels, Achante Ranck, Katie SOFRSRFRSOApopkaEvansOcoeeEvansEdgewaterDNS 7:02:31.449 39:02:47.24 3:01.538 21:02:28.099 - - - 843 -
  8.13.10.Brown, Marina Ranck, Katie Brown, Lliyah Carbon, Taquanda Sherwood, Eriona SOSRJRSRSREdgewaterWindermereApopkaApopkaOcoeeDNS 29:03:12.247 21:02:28.099 5:02:52.45 36:02:38.989 - - 69 - 7364
800m Run Varsity Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Beckett, Astoria He, Amber SRSRApopkaEdgewater2:16.96DNS1043-
2.5.Mayes, Shyanne He, Amber SRSRWest OrangeJones47:02:18.192:35.769851-
3. Lopez, Samantha Anglin, Alaina JRJRWindermereEvans2:23.348DNF4260142601
4.2.Ranck, Katie Gaynor, Tahira SOSRWindermereEvans2:25.863139:02:31.444575-
5.2.Mullings, Sasha Anglin, Alaina SRJRWest OrangeOcoee1:02:28.0528:02:44.73703415-
6. Hall, Aniyah Ranck, Katie FRFREvansOlympia38:02:28.092:02:50.7931-
7.4.He, Amber Beckett, Astoria FRSRDr. PhillipsDr. Phillips39:02:31.4442:23.3481520-
8.6.Weber, Morgan Mayes, Shyanne JRJROlympiaOlympia2:35.7628:02:44.73771541520
9.1.Anglin, Alaina Gaynor, Tahira FRJREvansJones31:02:38.9845:02:40.312-575
10.1.Badillo, Jaden Fowler, Sydney FRSRWindermereWindermere45:02:40.3122:02:50.79--
11. Sherwood, Eriona Lopez, Samantha SOSROcoeeEdgewater28:02:44.7372:02:50.79-42601
14. Dahlgren, Emma Sherwood, Eriona SOFROlympiaWest Orange2:02:50.79DNF-9851
  Daniels, Achante Weber, Morgan JRSROcoeeOlympiaDNF1:02:28.05--
 2.Simmons, Sagan Fowler, Sydney SRSREdgewaterWindermereDNS38:02:28.09-575
 9.Gaynor, Tahira Daniels, Achante SRFRJonesOlympiaDNS38:02:28.09-1043
 3.Fowler, Sydney Hall, Aniyah SRSRApopkaEvansDNS28:02:44.737--
 11.Andreetti, Samantha Andreetti, Samantha SOJRApopkaOcoeeDNS2:16.96-1043
800m Run Varsity Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.12.Brown, Lliyah Ward, Kaylah FRJREvansWekiva2:47.2463:01.531--
13.16.Carbon, Taquanda Ward, Kaylah SRJRWekivaOlympia32:02:50.3033:01.531--
15.18.Ward, Kaylah Carbon, Taquanda SRSROcoeeEdgewater2:52.45DNS--
16. Cruz, Angeliz Ward, Kaylah JRSRWekivaEvans20:02:56.97620:02:56.976--
17.16.Oghanne, Deborah Nyarady, Victoria JRFRJonesWekiva3:01.531DNS--
18. Nyarady, Victoria Oghanne, Deborah FRFROlympiaOcoee3:12.2432:52.45--
 17.Brown, Marina Carbon, Taquanda SOSREdgewaterEdgewaterDNS2:47.246--