April 3, 2019
|
St. Augustine HS - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zane Humphreys SR Bartram Trail 41.79m 137' 1" 10
  • 39.30  
  • 30.87  
  • 38.96  
  • 41.79  
  • 40.98  
  • 41.54  
2 Jamarian Ellis JR Palatka 41.61m 136' 6" 8
  • 35.45  
  • 39.28  
  • 34.96  
  • 41.61  
  • 35.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Bonday SR Bartram Trail 40.09m 131' 6" 6
  • 39.59  
  • 37.80  
  • 40.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Charles Darner JR Nease 38.81m 127' 4" 5
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Joshua Conomea SR Fleming Island 38.43m 126' 1" 4
  • 38.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.83  
  • 34.62  
  • 32.89  
  • FOUL  
6 James Rhodes SR Orange Park 35.92m 117' 10" 3
  • 35.30  
  • 35.05  
  • 34.72  
  • 35.92  
  • 33.46  
  • 34.88  
7 Paul Pocol SO Bartram Trail 35.42m 116' 2" 2
  • 35.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.77  
  • 31.32  
  • 32.41  
  • 32.87  
8 Jordan McIntyre SR Bartram Trail 34.42m 112' 11" 1
  • 33.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.42  
9 Rashawn Floyd FR Middleburg 33.50m 109' 11" -
  • 32.21  
  • 30.00  
  • 33.50  
  • 31.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
10 Ryan Dalton JR Nease 33.34m 109' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.34  
  • FOUL  
11 Skyelar Williams-Michaud JR Matanzas 32.85m 107' 9" -
  • 30.18  
  • 27.77  
  • 32.85  
12 Blake Barfield FR Middleburg 31.76m 104' 2" -
  • 31.53  
  • 31.76  
  • 30.47  
13 Mason Krenz SR Matanzas 29.80m 97' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.80  
  • FOUL  
14 Kendy Charles JR Orange Park 29.79m 97' 9" -
  • 28.18  
  • 28.89  
  • 29.79  
15 Emmanuel Robinson SR Palatka 29.59m 97' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.80  
  • 29.59  
16 Hashim Al-Gharabally SO Nease 29.55m 96' 11" -
  • 29.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.65  
17 Dylan Dominey SR Fleming Island 28.59m 93' 9" -
  • 28.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.65  
18 Jason Brangaccio SR Fleming Island 28.52m 93' 7" -
  • 27.74  
  • 27.86  
  • 28.52  
19 David Evans JR Matanzas 27.52m 90' 3" -
  • 26.03  
  • 27.52  
  • 27.46  
20 Grayson Roberts JR Nease 25.20m 82' 8" -
  • 25.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Justus Curry SO Palatka 22.48m 73' 9" -
  • 22.48  
  • 21.39  
  • FOUL  
22 Nicholas Morin SO Matanzas 21.82m 71' 7" -
  • 20.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.82  
23 Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez 20.36m 66' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.36  
24 Seth Finch JR Menendez 18.65m 61' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • 18.65  
25 Chance Radford SO Menendez 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.49  
  • 10.69  
  • 9.95  
  Nicholas Myers SR Fleming Island DNS NM   
  Darrell’ Polite SO Palatka DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Skyelar Williams-Michaud JR Matanzas 32.85m 107' 9" -
12 Blake Barfield FR Middleburg 31.76m 104' 2" -
14 Kendy Charles JR Orange Park 29.79m 97' 9" -
15 Emmanuel Robinson SR Palatka 29.59m 97' 1" -
16 Hashim Al-Gharabally SO Nease 29.55m 96' 11" -
18 Jason Brangaccio SR Fleming Island 28.52m 93' 7" -
19 David Evans JR Matanzas 27.52m 90' 3" -
20 Grayson Roberts JR Nease 25.20m 82' 8" -
21 Justus Curry SO Palatka 22.48m 73' 9" -
22 Nicholas Morin SO Matanzas 21.82m 71' 7" -
23 Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez 20.36m 66' 9" -
24 Seth Finch JR Menendez 18.65m 61' 2" -
25 Chance Radford SO Menendez 10.69m 35' 1" -
  Darrell’ Polite SO Palatka DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zane Humphreys SR Bartram Trail 41.79m 137' 1" 10
2 Jamarian Ellis JR Palatka 41.61m 136' 6" 8
3 Andrew Bonday SR Bartram Trail 40.09m 131' 6" 6
4 Charles Darner JR Nease 38.81m 127' 4" 5
5 Joshua Conomea SR Fleming Island 38.43m 126' 1" 4
6 James Rhodes SR Orange Park 35.92m 117' 10" 3
7 Paul Pocol SO Bartram Trail 35.42m 116' 2" 2
8 Jordan McIntyre SR Bartram Trail 34.42m 112' 11" 1
9 Rashawn Floyd FR Middleburg 33.50m 109' 11" -
10 Ryan Dalton JR Nease 33.34m 109' 4" -
13 Mason Krenz SR Matanzas 29.80m 97' 9" -
17 Dylan Dominey SR Fleming Island 28.59m 93' 9" -
  Nicholas Myers SR Fleming Island DNS NM