March 6, 2019
|
Lake Mary - Lake Mary, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Karis Guilbeau FR Lyman 1:03.47 10
2 Makayla Watson FR Lake Howell 1:03.65 8
3 Amira Ali SO Hagerty 1:04.25 6
4 Florence Onyiuke FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.71 5
5 Isabela Zapata SO Lake Howell 1:06.88 4
6 Naomi Flowers FR Winter Springs 1:06.99 3
7 Madison Gordon SO Lyman 1:07.34 2
8 Chardae Greene SO Lake Howell 1:09.12 1
9 Danielle Singer SO Oviedo 1:11.52 -
10 Paige Costanzo FR Lake Howell 1:11.58 -
11 Megan Lundstrum FR Hagerty 1:12.37 -
12 Adriana Singh FR Hagerty 1:12.71 -
13 Deidre Swain FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:12.89 -
14 Sarah Casey FR Lake Mary 1:14.07 -
15 Karina Juarez FR Lake Mary 1:14.69 -
16 J'aria Patterson FR Lake Brantley 1:15.12 -
17 Shannon Snead SO Lake Mary 1:15.52 -
18 Kaley Thurston FR Lake Brantley 1:16.40 -
19 Haley Waddell SO Winter Springs 1:18.58 -
20 Izma Shakil SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:22.74 -
21 Mackenzie Vanhees SO Lake Mary 1:27.62 -
22 Rachal Segovia FR Lake Brantley 1:29.21 -
  Anya Spragg SO Lake Brantley DNS   
  Allison Stromberg FR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Hailey Hazelwood JR Hagerty DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Amira Ali SO Hagerty 1:04.25 6
4 Florence Onyiuke FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.71 5
6 Naomi Flowers FR Winter Springs 1:06.99 3
11 Megan Lundstrum FR Hagerty 1:12.37 -
12 Adriana Singh FR Hagerty 1:12.71 -
13 Deidre Swain FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:12.89 -
22 Rachal Segovia FR Lake Brantley 1:29.21 -
  Anya Spragg SO Lake Brantley DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Makayla Watson FR Lake Howell 1:03.65 8
5 Isabela Zapata SO Lake Howell 1:06.88 4
8 Chardae Greene SO Lake Howell 1:09.12 1
9 Danielle Singer SO Oviedo 1:11.52 -
10 Paige Costanzo FR Lake Howell 1:11.58 -
15 Karina Juarez FR Lake Mary 1:14.69 -
20 Izma Shakil SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:22.74 -
  Hailey Hazelwood JR Hagerty DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Karis Guilbeau FR Lyman 1:03.47 10
14 Sarah Casey FR Lake Mary 1:14.07 -
16 J'aria Patterson FR Lake Brantley 1:15.12 -
17 Shannon Snead SO Lake Mary 1:15.52 -
19 Haley Waddell SO Winter Springs 1:18.58 -
21 Mackenzie Vanhees SO Lake Mary 1:27.62 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Madison Gordon SO Lyman 1:07.34 2
18 Kaley Thurston FR Lake Brantley 1:16.40 -
  Allison Stromberg FR Seminole (Sanford) DNS