Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Bill Wilson Invitational
March 9, 2019
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL
|
Timing:
MOGO Timing, Inc.
>
Filter by Team
Bayside (M)
Eau Gallie (M)
Fort Pierce Central (M)
Fort Pierce Westwood (M)
Heritage (M)
Lincoln Park (M)
Melbourne (M)
Okeechobee (M)
Palm Beach Central (M)
Palm Beach Lakes (M)
Port St. Lucie (M)
Sebastian River (M)
Space Coast (M)
Treasure Coast (M)
Vero Beach (M)
Viera (M)
West Shore (M)
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
SC
1
Viera
Davis
Mallinger
,
Shawn
Coleman II
,
Deantalique
Shelburne
,
Camron
Chaney
3:31.06
10
2
Vero Beach
Jonathan
Bryant
,
Antwan
Mosley
,
Bobby
McMillian
,
Lesage
Jorel
3:35.57
8
3
Palm Beach Lakes
Kallem
Thomas
,
Victor
Smith
,
Kevon
Purnell
,
Desmi
Ermilis
3:37.96
6
4
Heritage
Nicholas
Alder
,
Marcus
Higgins
,
Ajani
Smith
,
Jacoby
Chambliss
3:38.11
5
5
Sebastian River
Kyree
Brown
,
Jadrain
Scurry
,
Juwan
Bradshaw Wertz
,
Adrian
Castro
3:40.37
4
6
Fort Pierce Westwood
Triston
Gardner
,
Davon
Beckwith
,
Elijah
Major
,
Ravon
Stanberry
3:44.15
3
7
Okeechobee
Aiden
Adamo
,
Silas
Madrigal
,
Lloyd
Herron
,
Jalen
Pryor
3:50.99
2
8
Port St. Lucie
Caleb
Joseph
,
Elijah
Yuhas
,
Josiah
Scott
,
Hanson
Dominque
3:53.89
1
9
Treasure Coast
Juhani
Williams
,
Jacob
Mascetta
,
Nathan
Bazile
,
Branden
Watson
3:54.66
-
10
Space Coast
Jaydyn
Brito
,
Keani
Slattery-Snavely
,
Brett
Chiotasso
,
Jeffery
Gahres
3:55.11
-
11
West Shore
Ryan
Young
,
Brock
Ehmer
,
Mahmood
Syed
,
Adin
Weatherby
3:57.62
-
12
Bayside
Benjamin
Yost
,
Lorenzo
Moore
,
Chase
Smith
,
Clarence
Derisme
3:58.45
-
13
Melbourne
Roland
Soderberg
,
Braden
Ham
,
Liam
Pelikan
,
Logan
Kraus
3:58.99
-
14
Palm Beach Central
Dylan
Haas
,
Michael
Robinson
,
David
Usher
,
Joshua
Johnson
4:03.34
-
Fort Pierce Central
NT
Lincoln Park
NT
Eau Gallie
NT