February 16, 2019
|
Gaither HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 12.06 13.39 12.91 14.72 10
2 Ani Wells JR Armwood 12.24 12.24 15.92 15.06 8
3 Leah Daniel SR King 12.52 14.78 9.89 14.28 6
4 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 12.68 11.67 10.91 15.85 5
5 Kailah Gosa JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.77 11.11 12.90 13.80 4
6 Gariona Love SO Armwood 12.97 15.70 15.18 11.29 3
7 JALEXIS HOWARD SR Hillsborough 13.06 15.94 10.19 9.28 2
8 Rebekah Eicholtz SR Holy Names 13.15 15.39 13.81 16.44 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 12.22 0.2
2 Ani Wells JR Armwood 12.54 1.3
3 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 12.75 1.3
4 Leah Daniel SR King 12.78 0.2
5 Ashliona Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.10 0.2
6 JALEXIS HOWARD SR Hillsborough 13.16 0.6
7 Kailah Gosa JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.23 1.3
8 Gariona Love SO Armwood 13.29 0.6
9 Kortney Burford JR Wharton 13.37 0.6
10 Rebekah Eicholtz SR Holy Names 13.39 -0.2
11 Chelsey Campbell SR Robinson 13.40 0.6
12 Clinesha Myers JR Chamberlain 13.45 0.2
13 Avriel James JR Robinson 13.51 1.3
14 Naomi Garcia-Hector SO Sickles 13.63 1.3
15 Amsy Takeli SO Tampa Bay Tech 13.66 0.6
16 N'Dea Fitzgerald SO Robinson 13.69 0.6
16 Ciarra Durr FR King 13.69 0.6
18 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 13.72 1.3
19 Camila Garanton FR Carrollwood 13.79 0.2
20 J'lae Alexander FR Lake Gibson 13.86 0.6
21 Erykah Day SO Wharton 14.00 1.3
22 Riley Apple JR Gaither 14.01 0.2
23 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 14.03 -0.2
24 Raejean Underwood FR Middleton 14.08 -0.2
25 Shaina Finkel FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.12 1.3
26 Ondrasha Joel FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.21 -0.2
27 Jamaist Andujar SR Chamberlain 14.32 1.3
28 Christian Brown SR King 14.34 -0.2
28 Laila Brown SR Wiregrass Ranch 14.34 0.6
30 Sarah Massilion FR Middleton 14.35 1.3
31 Asia Bristol FR Middleton 14.36 0.2
31 Breanna VanDerleelie JR Holy Names 14.36 0.2
33 Amaiya Starks JR King 14.39 0.2
34 Kierra Queen FR Middleton 14.42 1.3
35 Lauren Buggs FR Sickles 14.44 0.6
36 Faith Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.59 0.2
37 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Catholic 14.61 0.6
38 Matheson Woeste SO Carrollwood 14.63 0.6
39 Bedjena Resiliac SO Tampa Catholic 14.79 0.2
40 Karissa Higginbotham SR Hillsborough 15.05 0.2
41 Jessica Zung FR Sickles 17.50 0.2
  Justyce Murphy FR Hillsborough DNS -
  Amara Poindexter JR Hillsborough DNS -
  Kendal Sandusky JR Gaither DNS -
  Jasmine Smalls SO Chamberlain DNS -
  Brianna Graham FR Chamberlain DNS -
  Tyjai Johnson JR Tampa Bay Tech DNS -
  Caylie Hubbert JR Holy Names DNS -
  Ajah Jones SR Wharton DNS -
  Jessica Magloire FR Freedom (Tampa) DNS -
  Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 12.22
12 Clinesha Myers JR Chamberlain 13.45
31 Breanna VanDerleelie JR Holy Names 14.36
33 Amaiya Starks JR King 14.39
36 Faith Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.59
  Jessica Magloire FR Freedom (Tampa) DNS
  Amara Poindexter JR Hillsborough DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Rebekah Eicholtz SR Holy Names 13.39
23 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 14.03
24 Raejean Underwood FR Middleton 14.08
26 Ondrasha Joel FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.21
28 Christian Brown SR King 14.34
  Ajah Jones SR Wharton DNS
  Brianna Graham FR Chamberlain DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Gariona Love SO Armwood 13.29 14.89 11.57
9 Kortney Burford JR Wharton 13.37 10.57 9.90
15 Amsy Takeli SO Tampa Bay Tech 13.66 10.52 13.53
16 N'Dea Fitzgerald SO Robinson 13.69 13.56 11.50
20 J'lae Alexander FR Lake Gibson 13.86 13.59 17.88
28 Laila Brown SR Wiregrass Ranch 14.34 17.50 16.35
37 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Catholic 14.61 13.88 15.34
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 JALEXIS HOWARD SR Hillsborough 16.98 10.66 14.87 13.16 15.80
11 Chelsey Campbell SR Robinson 10.86 10.86 17.16 13.40 12.06
16 Ciarra Durr FR King 16.71 11.37 14.65 13.69 13.15
35 Lauren Buggs FR Sickles 17.33 15.74 13.00 14.44 18.78
38 Matheson Woeste SO Carrollwood 10.98 11.42 13.17 14.63 15.22
  Jasmine Smalls SO Chamberlain DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kailah Gosa JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.84 16.67 13.37 10.59 13.63 13.23 11.38
13 Avriel James JR Robinson 16.49 11.89 15.95 13.51 17.43 13.51 16.49
14 Naomi Garcia-Hector SO Sickles 10.23 13.36 12.27 12.54 11.04 13.63 16.91
18 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 14.68 17.70 17.57 15.51 12.90 13.72 15.51
27 Jamaist Andujar SR Chamberlain 11.32 11.46 10.89 12.03 15.18 14.32 13.75
30 Sarah Massilion FR Middleton 12.63 13.64 14.07 10.48 18.37 14.35 12.06
  Justyce Murphy FR Hillsborough DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ani Wells JR Armwood 8.78 15.55 12.54
3 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 14.79 14.79 12.75
21 Erykah Day SO Wharton 10.36 11.20 14.00
25 Shaina Finkel FR Wiregrass Ranch 11.02 11.58 14.12
34 Kierra Queen FR Middleton 14.28 13.13 14.42
  Caylie Hubbert JR Holy Names DNS DNS DNS
  Tyjai Johnson JR Tampa Bay Tech DNS DNS DNS
  Kendal Sandusky JR Gaither DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Leah Daniel SR King 9.84 12.78 15.08
5 Ashliona Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.68 13.10 15.20
19 Camila Garanton FR Carrollwood 14.21 13.79 15.17
22 Riley Apple JR Gaither 11.63 14.01 15.27
31 Asia Bristol FR Middleton 17.24 14.36 12.07
39 Bedjena Resiliac SO Tampa Catholic 13.46 14.79 18.49
40 Karissa Higginbotham SR Hillsborough 17.16 15.05 11.89
41 Jessica Zung FR Sickles 13.30 17.50 16.28