February 23, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
28.1.27.4. Rivas, Alba Green, Alyia Harris, Jalia Artison, Sheintah Walker, Dezha SRFRFRSRJROak RidgeOlympiaBartowApopkaBartow1:08.32 59.5670 0:01:18.3678 1:08.25 1:08.32 - 8101 48 - -
21.2.21.24.22.Vanterpool, Alisha Jones, Hannah Croker, Zy'Kerriah Vargas, Madelyn Walker, Dezha FRFRJRSRSOOcoeeApopkaLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere1:10.54 11:01:01.25 58:01:01.96 13:01:11.3547 1:01.31 - 48 - - -
3.3.18.22.19.Bush, Alana Guthrie, Lauren Jones, Hannah Farrell, Caitlin Pennant, Cadeeja SOJRSOJRSOApopkaOlympiaBartowBartowLake Brantley42:01:14.541 1:01.31 1:01.31 1:06.657 28:01:07.0136 - 766 - - -
3.4.37.8.10.Aguiar, Maiya Rivera, Jetzymar Croker, Zy'Kerriah Spragg, Anya Pennant, Cadeeja JRJRSRJRSRApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeBartowWest Orange1:07.18 1:01.86 DNS 17:01:12.0858 42:01:14.541 - 51 - - 51
30.5.10.41.11.Brown, Marina Rivers, Ariana Gunn, Michelle Fernandez, Dania Tollie, Tyshonne FRSOSOFRJROlympiaOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)Bartow9:01:03.37 22:01:01.9531 22:01:06.06 53:01:11.40 17:01:12.0858 - 674 - 766 -
40.6.23. 34.Shelton, Seleena Kelly, Jade Rivers, Ariana Rivas, Alba Artison, Sheintah FRFRFRJRFROcoeeOlympiaWest OrangeBooneApopka22:01:01.9531 58:01:01.96 17:01:12.0858 6:01:08.2003 1:03.80 674 3377 - - -
35.7.32.15.4.Tollie, Tyshonne Eutsey, Paquisha Johnson, Casye Spell, Anna Spragg, Anya SOSRJRJRSOBartowOak RidgeOcoeeWindermereBoone17:01:12.0858 59:01:01.99 1:08.32 1:05.355 1:09.0562 - 821 8101 - -
34.8.19.37.5.Pennant, Cadeeja Croker, Zy'Kerriah Metellus, Naika Henry, Ann Joe Simmons, Sagan FRSOSOJRSROak RidgeOcoeeOak RidgeOlympiaUniversity (Orlando)33:01:19.514 9:01:03.37 11:01:01.25 58:01:01.96 1:05.355 - 10 821 - -
34.9.28.32.9.Walker, Dezha Spragg, Anya Spragg, Anya Tollie, Tyshonne Eutsey, Paquisha FRSOFRSRJRWindermereLake BrantleyVillagesVillagesLake Gibson58:01:01.96 1:03.80 11:01:01.25 28:01:10.7208 1:12.4109 - - - 48 -
36.10.14.26.28.Kelly, Jade Gunn, Michelle Eutsey, Paquisha Fine, Scharmensey Shelton, Seleena SOSOFRSRJRVillagesBooneOsceola (Kissimmee)BooneLake Brantley7:01:17.226 1:04.413 1:03.80 11:01:01.25 7:01:20.7358 - - 3377 - -
21.11.13.2.11.Harris, Jalia Russell, Davida Wikoff, Taylor Artison, Sheintah Fine, Scharmensey FRFRSOFRSOWindermereApopkaWindermereVillagesOlympia13:01:11.3547 1:05.355 6:01:11.6688 DNS 1:10.54 - - 48 - -
9.12.30.19.26.Vasquez, Amelia Pierce, Myla Spragg, Anya Croker, Zy'Kerriah Guthrie, Lauren SRFRFRFRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeWindermereOak RidgeApopka58:01:01.96 22:01:06.06 4:01:11.111 1:08.58 4:01:16.131 - - - - -
18.13.5.17.17.Artison, Sheintah Brown, Marina Walker, Dezha Farrell, Caitlin Jones, Hannah FRSOSRSOFROcoeeEdgewaterOcoeeOlympiaOcoee53:01:11.40 1:01:06.2302 1:08.32 6:01:07.196 DNS - - - 766 3377
37.14. 27.23.Ademu John, Adeena Fernandez, Dania Frye, Abby Pierce, Myla Russell, Davida FRSRSOFRJRLake BrantleyWindermere PrepOak RidgeLake BrantleyOlympia1:06.657 1:06.657 1:16.69 13:01:11.3547 22:01:06.06 10 - - 51 -
6.15.28.16.33.Russell, Davida Bradley, Jordyn Fernandez, Dania Spell, Anna Jones, Hannah FRSOSOSOFREast RidgeApopkaUniversity (Orlando)OlympiaOak Ridge4:01:16.131 28:01:07.0136 1:01.31 11:01:01.25 0:01:18.3678 51 - - - -
14.16.37.12.18.Mendez, Ana Tollie, Tyshonne Green, Alyia Brown, Marina Harris, Jalia SRJRSRFRJRBooneBartowOsceola (Kissimmee)BooneApopka0:01:18.3678 1:07.18 1:06.657 59.5670 58:01:01.96 - - - 674 8101
27.17.29.31.29.Mendez, Ana Pennant, Cadeeja Metellus, Naika Spragg, Anya Fine, Scharmensey JRSRSOFRFREast RidgeLake BrantleyWindermereApopkaBoone1:10.22 1:07.19 53:01:11.40 1:04.413 9:01:03.37 10 - - - 674
11.18.15.3.35.Johnson, Casye Walker, Dezha Jones, Hannah Bush, Alana Artison, Sheintah SOSRJRFRSOVillagesOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeOlympiaApopka1:07.19 6:01:07.196 6:01:08.2003 18:01:21.51 28:01:07.0136 - - - - -
18.19.22.31.9.Eutsey, Paquisha Ademu John, Adeena Kelly, Jade Rivers, Ariana Shelton, Seleena SOJRFRSOJROcoeeWindermereLake BrantleyVillagesWindermereDNS 6:01:08.2003 28:01:10.7208 6:01:11.6688 0:01:18.3678 - - - 674 -
23.20.39.8.35.Dash, Kadaysia Fine, Scharmensey Colon, Hailey Fernandez, Dania Mendez, Ana SOSOFRSOJROak RidgeUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)Olympia1:07.18 1:08.25 1:12.4109 11:01:01.25 1:01.86 - - 8101 - -
24.21.21.18.18.Cruz, Sarai Simmons, Sagan Wikoff, Taylor Harris, Jalia Aguiar, Maiya FRSRSRSOSRWest OrangeEdgewaterOcoeeBooneOlympia7:01:20.7358 1:08.32 0:01:18.3678 1:08.32 DNS - - - - -
18.22.26.11.8.Frye, Abby Metellus, Naika Shelton, Seleena Green, Alyia Rivas, Alba SOJRSRSOSOLake BrantleyOak RidgeWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)Oak Ridge1:08.58 1:08.58 58:01:01.96 1:06.657 1:06.657 - - - - -
1.23.15. 31.Farrell, Caitlin Daniels, Achante Rivas, Alba Bush, Alana Colon, Hailey FRJRSOFRJROlympiaOcoeeUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeBartow18:01:21.51 1:09.0562 1:12.4109 1:07.18 28:01:07.0136 - - - - -
1.24.25.31.13.Gunn, Michelle Mendez, Ana Colon, Hailey Daniels, Achante Harris, Jalia SOSOJRFRFRLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)Olympia1:14.689 1:10.22 DNS 59:01:01.99 22:01:06.06 - - - 10 -
32.25. 8.25.Fernandez, Citlaly Vasquez, Amelia Ademu John, Adeena Fernandez, Dania Spell, Anna SOJRFRSOFRBooneWindermereBooneOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)22:01:06.06 1:10.54 DNS 42:01:14.541 9:01:03.37 - - - - -
40.26.14.19.12.Bradley, Jordyn Bush, Alana Walker, Dezha Colon, Hailey Guthrie, Lauren SOJRJRSOJRBartowLake GibsonWest OrangeEast RidgeBartow1:12.4109 28:01:10.7208 1:14.689 4:01:11.111 11:01:01.25 - - - - -
25.27.29.23.22.Johnson, Casye Artison, Sheintah Simmons, Sagan Pennant, Cadeeja Gunn, Michelle FRSRFRSOFRSouth LakeWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)WindermereOcoee13:01:11.3547 4:01:11.111 59:01:01.99 6:01:07.196 22:01:06.06 - - - - -
8.28.32.35.11.Henry, Ann Joe Colon, Hailey Green, Alyia Johnson, Casye Cruz, Sarai FRFRSRJRSREast RidgeBartowLake BrantleyWest OrangeBartow4:01:11.111 13:01:11.3547 28:01:07.0136 11:01:01.25 1:14.689 3377 - - - -
9.29.34.40.36.Russell, Davida Vanterpool, Alisha Fernandez, Citlaly Spragg, Anya Brown, Marina JRJRSRFRFRWest OrangeLake BrantleyApopkaWindermere PrepOcoee1:08.32 53:01:11.40 22:01:01.9531 DNS 17:01:12.0858 - - 48 - -
18.30.10.19.29.Aguiar, Maiya Cruz, Sarai Colon, Hailey Mendez, Ana Guthrie, Lauren SRFRSRJRFRWindermereBooneLake GibsonVillagesApopka0:01:18.3678 6:01:11.6688 6:01:08.2003 7:01:17.226 1:07.18 10 - - - -
4.31.33.30.4.Daniels, Achante Rivas, Alba Rivas, Alba Farrell, Caitlin Brown, Marina FRSOSOJRSRVillagesSouth LakeVillagesVillagesApopka9:01:03.37 17:01:12.0858 DNS 13:01:11.3547 22:01:01.9531 - - - - -
1.32.13.12.41.Wikoff, Taylor Vargas, Madelyn Eutsey, Paquisha Vasquez, Amelia Fernandez, Dania JRFRJRSRJRBartowEast RidgeWindermereUniversity (Orlando)Windermere1:08.58 1:12.4109 58:01:01.96 28:01:07.0136 1:09.0562 - - - - -
18.33.23. 21.Gunn, Michelle Henry, Ann Joe Fine, Scharmensey Fernandez, Dania Farrell, Caitlin SOFRFRFRFRApopkaOak RidgeOcoeeBooneSouth Lake7:01:17.226 42:01:14.541 DNS 53:01:11.40 1:07.19 - - 3377 - -
 34.33.40.6.Vanterpool, Alisha Wikoff, Taylor Fernandez, Dania Vargas, Madelyn Croker, Zy'Kerriah SRSRJRJRSOVillagesVillagesWest OrangeSouth LakeLake Brantley1:06.657 1:14.689 17:01:12.0858 28:01:07.0136 42:01:14.541 - - - - -
38.35.1.18.8.Bradley, Jordyn Aguiar, Maiya Aguiar, Maiya Frye, Abby Vasquez, Amelia JRJRSRSOJROlympiaWest OrangeWindermereLake GibsonOlympia1:10.22 4:01:16.131 1:07.18 1:08.58 1:09.0562 - - - - 51
14.36.13. 9.Guthrie, Lauren Fernandez, Citlaly Pennant, Cadeeja Aguiar, Maiya Cruz, Sarai SRSOFRJRFRLake GibsonSouth LakeWest OrangeOak RidgeLake Brantley1:12.4109 1:16.69 53:01:11.40 6:01:07.196 28:01:10.7208 - - - 3377 48
2.37.7.19.20.Vasquez, Amelia Farrell, Caitlin Johnson, Casye Vanterpool, Alisha Mendez, Ana FRFRSOSRSRWindermereEast RidgeBooneWindermere PrepOsceola (Kissimmee)22:01:06.06 7:01:17.226 1:09.0562 11:01:01.25 58:01:01.96 - - - - -
19.38.4.11.11.Vasquez, Amelia Johnson, Casye Eutsey, Paquisha Spragg, Anya Vasquez, Amelia SOSOJRSOSOLake BrantleySouth LakeLake GibsonLake GibsonSouth Lake18:01:21.51 0:01:18.3678 59.5670 1:14.689 4:01:16.131 - - 51 - -
13.39.29.18.16.Tollie, Tyshonne Harris, Jalia Fine, Scharmensey Brown, Marina Fernandez, Dania JRFRSRSRFRBooneBartowOsceola (Kissimmee)WindermereBoone28:01:07.0136 33:01:19.514 1:01.86 1:08.25 6:01:07.196 - - - - -
37.40.27.36.22.Croker, Zy'Kerriah Frye, Abby Johnson, Casye Walker, Dezha Brown, Marina FRFRFRJRSROcoeeVillagesEast RidgeLake GibsonBoone1:14.689 7:01:20.7358 1:01:06.2302 1:05.355 58:01:01.96 - - - - -
15.41.18.25.6.Brown, Marina Shelton, Seleena Fine, Scharmensey Green, Alyia Colon, Hailey SOFRSOFRFREast RidgeWest OrangeEdgewaterWindermereBartow28:01:07.0136 18:01:21.51 13:01:11.3547 1:16.69 9:01:03.37 - - - - -
2. 41.23.11.Spragg, Anya Dash, Kadaysia Bradley, Jordyn Pierce, Myla Guthrie, Lauren FRFRJRFRJRLake BrantleyLake GibsonEdgewaterOlympiaEast Ridge7:01:20.7358 DNS 4:01:11.111 33:01:19.514 18:01:21.51 - - - - -
30. 11.20.9.Ademu John, Adeena Spell, Anna Green, Alyia Harris, Jalia Fine, Scharmensey FRFRFRFRSOLake BrantleyVillagesUniversity (Orlando)East RidgeEast Ridge59.5670 DNS 4:01:16.131 1:08.58 17:01:12.0858 - - - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.4.Green, Alyia Guthrie, Lauren Rivera, Jetzymar FRSOSOOlympiaOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)1459.561:01.318424:01:01.86280104-813
2.2.4.Jones, Hannah Rivers, Ariana Jones, Hannah FRFRJRApopkaOlympiaApopka1:01.2511:01:01.951:01.969668380104813
3.2.5.Guthrie, Lauren Green, Alyia Green, Alyia JRFRJROlympiaOcoeeOlympia1:01.31841:03.371:01.9699569564
4.5.1.Rivera, Jetzymar Kelly, Jade Jones, Hannah JRJRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)24:01:01.8621:01.31841:01.25657065706683
5.4.2.Rivers, Ariana Jones, Hannah Kelly, Jade SOJRSOOcoeeOlympiaOlympia11:01:01.951459.5611:01:01.954956813
6.8.5.Kelly, Jade Green, Alyia Spragg, Anya FRSOSOOlympiaApopkaOcoee1:01.9691:01.31841:01.969232-956
8.9.2.Croker, Zy'Kerriah Guthrie, Lauren Rivera, Jetzymar SOJRSOOcoeeOcoeeOlympia1:03.371459.561:01.31848138134
9.1.6.Spragg, Anya Kelly, Jade Green, Alyia SOJRFRLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee27:01:03.808024:01:01.8621:01.969--80104
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
19.10.19.14.Ademu John, Adeena Gunn, Michelle Daniels, Achante Fernandez, Dania JRSOJRJRWindermereBooneOsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere15:01:07.198052:01:04.4123:01:08.2024:01:09.0571----
29.11.19.18.Vanterpool, Alisha Russell, Davida Gunn, Michelle Gunn, Michelle JRFRJRSRLake BrantleyApopkaWindermere PrepApopka10:01:05.352010:01:05.352010:01:05.352031:01:10.5437----
11.14.14.11.Fernandez, Dania Fernandez, Dania Russell, Davida Gunn, Michelle SRSRFRJROcoeeWindermere PrepBooneWindermere Prep24:01:09.05711:06.65923:01:08.2052:01:04.41----
14.18.19.18.Russell, Davida Walker, Dezha Daniels, Achante Walker, Dezha SRSRJRSOWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Apopka24:01:09.057115:01:07.198023:01:08.2024:01:09.0571----
18.19.14.19.Vasquez, Amelia Ademu John, Adeena Vasquez, Amelia Walker, Dezha JRJRSRJRWindermereWindermereLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)24:01:09.057123:01:08.2023:01:08.201:06.659----
14.23.19.19.Russell, Davida Daniels, Achante Vasquez, Amelia Vasquez, Amelia SRJRSOSRWindermereOcoeeLake BrantleyWindermere15:01:07.198024:01:09.057131:01:10.543724:01:09.0571----
23.25.14.10.Fernandez, Dania Vasquez, Amelia Ademu John, Adeena Gunn, Michelle SRJRJRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)WindermereOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)10:01:05.352031:01:10.54371:06.65923:01:08.20----
11.29.14.11.Russell, Davida Vanterpool, Alisha Walker, Dezha Walker, Dezha JRJRSRJRWindermereLake BrantleyOcoeeWindermere23:01:08.201:11.401:06.6591:06.659----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.13.Pierce, Myla Pierce, Myla FRSOWest OrangeWindermere1:06.06181:08.3253--
13.24.Brown, Marina Pennant, Cadeeja SOSOEdgewaterWest Orange13:01:06.236013:01:06.2360--
15.24.Bradley, Jordyn Bradley, Jordyn SOSOApopkaWindermere1:01:07.0113:01:06.2360--
17.31.Pennant, Cadeeja Simmons, Sagan SRSRLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)1:07.1953:01:12.08--
21.24.Simmons, Sagan Artison, Sheintah SRSOEdgewaterLake Brantley1:08.32531:07.195--
24.31.Mendez, Ana Pennant, Cadeeja SOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Edgewater1:10.221:11.113--
27.24.Artison, Sheintah Pierce, Myla SRSOWindermereEdgewater1:11.1133:01:12.08--
31.17.Rivas, Alba Simmons, Sagan SOSOSouth LakeWindermere3:01:12.0813:01:06.2360--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.35.16.Tollie, Tyshonne Spell, Anna Aguiar, Maiya JRJRFRBartowSouth LakeSouth Lake39:01:07.1881:10.7239:01:07.188---
26.36.35.Bush, Alana Bush, Alana Fernandez, Citlaly JRJRFRLake GibsonLake GibsonLake Gibson1:10.72DNS1:21.51---
35.16. Aguiar, Maiya Bush, Alana Tollie, Tyshonne JRJRFRWest OrangeLake GibsonWest Orange1:16.1311:16.1311:10.72---
36. 36.Fernandez, Citlaly Fernandez, Citlaly Dash, Kadaysia SOFRSOSouth LakeSouth LakeLake Gibson51:01:16.691:16.1311:18.36---
38. 26.Johnson, Casye Aguiar, Maiya Bush, Alana SOJRSOSouth LakeVillagesSouth Lake1:18.361:16.13151:01:16.69---
41. 41.Shelton, Seleena Fernandez, Citlaly Dash, Kadaysia FRSOFRWest OrangeWest OrangeBartow1:21.5139:01:07.188DNS---
   Dash, Kadaysia Aguiar, Maiya Bush, Alana FRSOSOLake GibsonBartowWest OrangeDNS1:18.36DNS---
 41.26.Spell, Anna Dash, Kadaysia Aguiar, Maiya FRSOJRVillagesVillagesWest OrangeDNS39:01:07.18839:01:07.188---
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
39.7.33.7.40.33.Eutsey, Paquisha Eutsey, Paquisha Henry, Ann Joe Eutsey, Paquisha Fine, Scharmensey Henry, Ann Joe FRSRFRFRFRFRBartowOak RidgeOak RidgeUniversity (Orlando)Oak RidgeVillages1:14.54271:01.99454:01:12.41111:01.9941:19.51540:01:08.58-912--912-
22.20.33.7.32.37.Metellus, Naika Fine, Scharmensey Harris, Jalia Vargas, Madelyn Frye, Abby Frye, Abby FRSOFRFRSOFRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)East RidgeOak RidgeUniversity (Orlando)Oak Ridge54:01:12.411119:01:08.251:17.22181:19.51519:01:08.251:17.2218------
37.22.20.22.22.40.Metellus, Naika Metellus, Naika Vargas, Madelyn Frye, Abby Frye, Abby Harris, Jalia FRJRFRFRFRFROak RidgeOak RidgeOak RidgeVillagesEast RidgeOak Ridge54:01:12.411140:01:08.581:01.9941:14.54271:19.5151:01.994--912--912
33.32.32.39.39.22.Henry, Ann Joe Vargas, Madelyn Harris, Jalia Eutsey, Paquisha Harris, Jalia Fine, Scharmensey SRFRFRSRFRFREast RidgeEast RidgeVillagesVillagesEast RidgeBartow1:17.221854:01:12.411146:01:20.73146:01:20.73119:01:08.251:01.994------
37.33.39.33.20.33.Frye, Abby Henry, Ann Joe Fine, Scharmensey Vargas, Madelyn Metellus, Naika Metellus, Naika SOFRFRFRSRFROak RidgeOak RidgeEast RidgeBartowOak RidgeVillages1:17.22181:14.54271:19.5151:01.9941:17.221846:01:20.731912-----
32.37.39.39.33.37.Frye, Abby Farrell, Caitlin Eutsey, Paquisha Eutsey, Paquisha Farrell, Caitlin Metellus, Naika SRFRSRFRFRSREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeUniversity (Orlando)Oak RidgeOak Ridge1:01.9941:17.22181:19.5151:14.542746:01:20.7311:14.5427--912---
37.39.20.32.37.32.Farrell, Caitlin Harris, Jalia Henry, Ann Joe Henry, Ann Joe Harris, Jalia Harris, Jalia SOFRFRFRFRFREast RidgeBartowVillagesOak RidgeBartowOak Ridge40:01:08.581:19.51546:01:20.73154:01:12.411146:01:20.73154:01:12.4111912-----
37.40.32.37.37.7.Eutsey, Paquisha Frye, Abby Vargas, Madelyn Fine, Scharmensey Fine, Scharmensey Frye, Abby FRFRFRSOSOFREast RidgeVillagesOak RidgeOak RidgeUniversity (Orlando)Villages1:19.51546:01:20.73140:01:08.581:01.9941:19.51546:01:20.731---912--
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
28.34.Colon, Hailey Cruz, Sarai FRSRBartowBoone36:01:11.35544:01:11.666--
30.34.Cruz, Sarai Colon, Hailey FRFRBooneBartow44:01:11.66644:01:11.666--
34.30.Wikoff, Taylor Wikoff, Taylor SRFRVillagesBoone22:01:14.68144:01:11.666--