February 23, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.1.26.Adams, Seth Ortiz, Onix Puglisi, Gavin JRJRJRBooneWindermereCelebrationDNS 11:01:59.5459 DNS - 109 -
 2. Gotshall, Elijah Clarke, Jevon Brown, Maleik SRJRSOApopkaApopkaWindermere55:02:16.67 2:01.792 2:39.3492 - 839 -
27.3.40.Schneeberger, Bobby Gotshall, Elijah Hovius, Joel SOJRJRCelebrationOsceola (Kissimmee)Edgewater2:02.988 2:02.988 2:18.09 - 63 -
3.4.20.Richardson, Talon Jacques, Shmael Villiers, Dion SOSRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaLyman40:02:07.195 2:04.38 2:18.09 - 8585 -
24.5.35.Butler, Kevin Parnell , Cole Sherwood, Omarion SOSRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyWindermere Prep11:02:09.4551 40:02:07.195 2:18.09 63 4 12
8.6.19.Rucker, Hudson Puglisi, Gavin Falchook, Jared JRSOFRWindermereLymanOcoeeDNS 36:02:07.5018 2:11.9380 - 643 -
 7.15.Jacques, Shmael Falchook, Jared Abdulahi, Samir SRFRSOLake BrantleyCelebrationOcoee17:02:16.8994 13:02:08.16 DNS - 12 -
40.8.28.Treasure, Jalen Williams, Zavien Butler, Kevin SOSOJRCelebrationWindermere PrepOlympia17:02:16.8994 8:02:08.65 11:01:59.5459 - 7913 -
21.9.30.Noel, Redwimy Slaven, Jamal Schneeberger, Bobby SRJRJRApopkaOlympiaLake BrantleyDNS 1:02:09.1361 58:02:13.2895 - - 8585
 10.15.Lugo Ramos, Hansel Rucker, Hudson Freeman, Jacob SOSOJRLake BrantleyCelebrationLake Gibson2:10.227 33:02:09.20 43:02:33.93 - - -
36.11.8.Brown, Xzabien Sheppard, Leron Sherwood, Omarion JRSOSOLake BrantleyOlympiaLymanDNS 10:02:09.31 DNS - - -
11.12.37.Fadhli, Adam Lewis, Artise Ortiz, Onix FRSRFRBartowWest OrangeBartow2:15.87 11:02:09.4551 2:10.227 12 - -
 13.17.Adams, Seth Sherlock, Daniel Brown, Gabriel SOJRFRWindermereLake BrantleyWest Orange2:04.38 7:02:09.541 2:45.9542 - - -
5.14.8.Rucker, Hudson Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Diaz, Rey SRJRSOEast RidgeWest OrangeBoone10:02:09.31 2:10.227 2:01.792 - - 63
 15. Abdulahi, Samir Cunningham, Cody Parnell , Cole JRFRSOBooneBooneOsceola (Kissimmee)DNS 2:11.9380 2:12.5098 - - -
31.16. Seigel, Noah Watson, Jesse Esters, Torin FRSOSOOak RidgeOcoeeVillagesDNS 50:02:12.2929 DNS - - -
6.17.31.Noel, Redwimy Guevara, Fernando Garcia, Jonas JRJRJRWest OrangeEast RidgeLyman2:13.17 2:12.4326 11:01:59.5459 - - -
5.18.40.Abdulahi, Samir Treasure, Jalen Puglisi, Gavin FRJRJRCelebrationApopkaEast RidgeDNS 2:12.5098 2:10.227 109 - 8585
 19.13.Slaven, Jamal Adams, Seth Hulkkonen, Carlo FRSOSOEast RidgeVillagesApopka58:02:13.2895 2:13.17 DNS - - 4
 20.28.Walker, Zachary Lugo Ramos, Hansel Ortiz, Rognie SOSOFREdgewaterEast RidgeWindermere PrepDNS 30:02:13.22 4:02:22.0270 - - -
3.21. Sykes, David Brown, Gabriel Villiers, Dion SOSOSOVillagesBartowOcoee0:02:36.7366 58:02:13.2895 2:45.9542 - - -
32.22.10.Rodriguez, Joey Hulkkonen, Carlo Cunningham, Cody SOFRJREdgewaterLymanOlympiaDNS 2:15.87 55:02:16.67 - - -
12.23.35.Guevara, Fernando Seigel, Noah Jacques, Shmael SOSOSRCelebrationWindermereApopka1:02:09.1361 40:02:16.106 4:02:22.0270 109 - -
23.24. Walker, Zachary Sherwood, Omarion Garcia, Jonas JRSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeEast Ridge2:12.5098 55:02:16.67 2:04.38 - - -
 25.7.Ortiz, Onix Bauldauf, Jake Castillo, Miguel FRSOJREdgewaterWest OrangeWindermereDNS 17:02:16.8994 2:23.1585 63 - -
37.26.33.Puglisi, Gavin Diaz, Rey Clarke, Jevon SOSRFRLake BrantleyEast RidgeWindermere PrepDNS 2:02:17.8415 2:13.17 - - -
 27.3.Soto, Juan Hornbeck, Ethan Seigel, Noah FRFRJRWindermere PrepBooneLake Brantley33:02:09.20 2:18.09 DNS - - -
9.28.2.Falchook, Jared Williams, Keon Diaz, Rey SRSOSRWindermere PrepOcoeeOcoeeDNS 4:02:22.0270 43:02:33.93 - - -
11.29.8.Sheppard, Leron Esters, Torin Soto, Juan SOSRFROlympiaOak RidgeEdgewater3:02:37.7696 2:23.1585 2:10.227 643 - -
16.30.18.Bauldauf, Jake Soto, Juan Guevara, Fernando FRJRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)2:11.9380 43:02:23.36 2:01.792 - - -
4.31.31.Fadhli, Joseph Watson, Anton Diaz, Rey SOSRFRBooneEdgewaterLake BrantleyDNS 2:31.375 DNF - - -
 32.38.Williams, Jacarrio Fadhli, Adam Jacques, Shmael JRFRFRUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepWindermere2:18.09 2:32.3977 DNS - - -
 33. Clarke, Jehu Abdulahi, Samir Lewis, Artise SRSOSOLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Lyman2:23.1585 2:32.4151 2:38.01 - - -
33.34.28.Hutton, JonAnthony Schneeberger, Bobby Clarke, Jevon FRFRJRWest OrangeBooneLake Gibson0:02:36.7366 2:33.4508 30:02:13.22 - - -
40.35.21.Lewis, Artise Fadhli, Joseph Poppleton, Mark JRFRJRCelebrationWindermere PrepLake Brantley2:39.3492 43:02:33.93 2:02:17.8415 - - 109
40.36.17.Ortiz, Onix Hovius, Joel Clarke, Jevon JRSOSRSouth LakeSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)DNS 0:02:36.7366 0:02:36.7366 - - -
37.37.25.Rodriguez, Joey Sykes, David Clarke, Jehu JRJRFROlympiaVillagesCelebrationDNS 3:02:37.7696 2:45.9542 - - -
16.38.27.Walker, Zachary Poppleton, Mark Slaven, Jamal SOSRSRLake GibsonLake GibsonEast Ridge13:02:08.16 2:38.01 2:31.375 - - 63
25.39.25.Lewis, Artise Walker, Zachary Hutton, JonAnthony JRSOSOBooneOak RidgeEast Ridge4:02:22.0270 2:39.3492 DNS 63 - 839
24.40. Abdulahi, Samir Butler, Kevin Seigel, Noah SOSOJRUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterOcoeeDNS 2:45.9542 8:02:08.65 - - -
40. 12.Harrell, Daniel Wyatt, Austin Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel SRJRSRWindermere PrepVillagesVillages11:02:09.4551 DNF 17:02:16.8994 643 - -
   Butler, Kevin Clarke, Jehu Butler, Kevin SOJRSOWest OrangeEdgewaterBooneDNS DNS DNS - - 63
  9.Puglisi, Gavin Richardson, Talon Schneeberger, Bobby SOSOJRBooneSouth LakeVillages2:32.3977 DNS DNS - - -
34. 24.Watson, Anton Villiers, Dion Fadhli, Adam JRFRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake GibsonWest Orange43:02:23.36 DNS DNS - - -
40. 33.Williams, Jacarrio Garcia, Jonas Williams, Zavien JRJRSREdgewaterSouth LakeOlympiaDNS DNS 58:02:13.2895 12 - -
32. 4.Brown, Xzabien Hutton, JonAnthony Rucker, Hudson SOFRJRBooneUniversity (Orlando)West Orange33:02:09.20 DNS 7:02:09.541 - - 12
19.  Williams, Jacarrio Rodriguez, Joey Villiers, Dion SOJRSOSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)Windermere11:02:09.4551 DNS 43:02:33.93 - - -
34. 19.Watson, Jesse Brown, Maleik Watson, Jesse JRJRSOWindermereBartowLake Brantley11:02:09.4551 DNS DNS - - -
28.  Gotshall, Elijah Brown, Xzabien Lewis, Artise JRSOFROlympiaBartowWindermere2:02.988 DNS 2:31.375 - - -
  12.Watson, Anton Williams, Jacarrio Hutton, JonAnthony JRFRFRBartowOak RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)33:02:09.20 DNS 2:02.988 - - -
25.  Jacques, Shmael Castillo, Miguel Hulkkonen, Carlo SOJRSOLake GibsonApopkaLake Brantley0:02:36.7366 DNS DNS - - -
   Jacques, Shmael Harrell, Daniel Brown, Gabriel SOSRFRVillagesLymanSouth Lake10:02:09.31 DNS DNS - - -
   Hulkkonen, Carlo Freeman, Jacob Richardson, Talon FRJRFROlympiaWindermereUniversity (Orlando)2:23.1585 DNS DNF - - -
11. 15.Watson, Anton Noel, Redwimy Richardson, Talon SOSOSOVillagesLake BrantleyWest Orange2:33.4508 DNS DNS - - -
3.  Ortiz, Rognie Ortiz, Rognie Hutton, JonAnthony JRJRFRWindermere PrepOsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka2:38.01 DNS DNS - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.16. Watson, Jesse Rodriguez, Joey Watson, Anton SOSOSROcoeeLake GibsonWindermere Prep2:12.298DNSDNS---
21.33. Brown, Gabriel Hornbeck, Ethan Soto, Juan SOFRJRBartowBooneUniversity (Orlando)21:02:13.284DNF2:12.298---
27. 38.Hornbeck, Ethan Sykes, David Villiers, Dion FRJRSOBooneVillagesSouth Lake2:18.0939:02:36.73312:38.0103---
28.38. Williams, Keon Fadhli, Adam Hovius, Joel SOSOJROcoeeBooneOcoee2:22.0202DNS2:32.4106---
30.32. Soto, Juan Hornbeck, Ethan Brown, Xzabien JRFRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere PrepLake Gibson2:23.3670DNFDNF---
31.36.38.Watson, Anton Sykes, David Brown, Xzabien SRFRJREdgewaterLake GibsonEdgewater2:31.379DNSDNS---
32.  Fadhli, Adam Brown, Xzabien Poppleton, Mark FRJRFRWindermere PrepEdgewaterEdgewater54:02:32.39122:33.939DNF---
33.32.33.Abdulahi, Samir Fadhli, Joseph Abdulahi, Samir SOFRJRUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepLake Gibson2:32.41062:12.298DNS---
34.  Schneeberger, Bobby Clarke, Jehu Hutton, JonAnthony FRSOSOBooneBartowOcoee59:02:33.453DNSDNF---
35. 21.Fadhli, Joseph Fadhli, Joseph Hovius, Joel FRFRSRWindermere PrepEdgewaterOcoee2:33.939DNSDNF---
36.  Hovius, Joel Brown, Xzabien Watson, Anton SOFRSOSouth LakeBartowSouth Lake39:02:36.73312:22.0202DNS---
37.  Sykes, David Brown, Gabriel Sykes, David JRJRSOVillagesEdgewaterEdgewater30:02:37.76817:02:45.95617:02:45.956---
38.33.21.Poppleton, Mark Hutton, JonAnthony Garcia, Jonas SRSOFRLake GibsonSouth LakeBoone2:38.0103DNSDNS---
40.40. Butler, Kevin Soto, Juan Brown, Maleik SOFRSOEdgewaterBartowUniversity (Orlando)17:02:45.95654:02:32.3912DNS---
  28.Wyatt, Austin Richardson, Talon Garcia, Jonas JRFRSOVillagesSouth LakeSouth LakeDNFDNSDNS---
  35.Clarke, Jehu Williams, Keon Clarke, Jehu JRSOFREdgewaterLake GibsonBartowDNS2:12.298DNS---
 35.21.Richardson, Talon Williams, Keon Williams, Keon SOFRSOSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)DNS39:02:36.7331DNS---
 30. Villiers, Dion Garcia, Jonas Brown, Gabriel FRSRJRLake GibsonEdgewaterLake GibsonDNS21:02:13.28459:02:33.453---
   Garcia, Jonas Fadhli, Joseph Brown, Gabriel JRFRSOSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)VillagesDNS2:38.01032:22.0202---
 21. Hutton, JonAnthony Hornbeck, Ethan Abdulahi, Samir FRSOSOUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterEdgewaterDNSDNS2:33.939---
 33. Rodriguez, Joey Sykes, David Garcia, Jonas JRFRJRUniversity (Orlando)BooneWindermere PrepDNSDNS17:02:45.956---
 27. Brown, Maleik Poppleton, Mark Butler, Kevin JRJRFRBartowEdgewaterBartowDNS2:22.0202DNS---
  28.Brown, Xzabien Villiers, Dion Williams, Keon SOFRFRBartowLake GibsonWindermere PrepDNS2:22.02022:12.298---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.15.22. 8.24.Puglisi, Gavin Castillo, Miguel Hulkkonen, Carlo Seigel, Noah Castillo, Miguel Treasure, Jalen SOSOSOJRSOJRLymanApopkaEast RidgeOcoeeBooneVillages2:07.502:16.672:07.507:02:16.896DNS2:15.8783-----
8.22.22.6.22.22.Williams, Zavien Bauldauf, Jake Ortiz, Rognie Adams, Seth Freeman, Jacob Harrell, Daniel SOSOSOSOSOSOWindermere PrepLymanEast RidgeVillagesOcoeeLake Brantley2:08.6511:02:09.542:13.2272:08.652:12.502:08.6551-----
13.17.6.18.25.18.Sherlock, Daniel Hulkkonen, Carlo Castillo, Miguel Sherwood, Omarion Ortiz, Rognie Hulkkonen, Carlo JRSOSRJRJRJRLake BrantleyApopkaBooneLymanVillagesVillages11:02:09.544:02:12.432918:02:16.1017:02:16.8962:11.9332:15.878------
15.24.17. 22.20.Cunningham, Cody Noel, Redwimy Freeman, Jacob Castillo, Miguel Adams, Seth Cunningham, Cody FRSRSOJRFRSOBooneWindermereWest OrangeEast RidgeWindermere PrepWest Orange2:11.933DNS2:16.6719:02:13.1772:12.507:02:16.896-----3
17.  18. 25.Guevara, Fernando Treasure, Jalen Sherwood, Omarion Sherwood, Omarion Cunningham, Cody Treasure, Jalen JRSOSOSOFRSOEast RidgeApopkaLymanWindermere PrepEast RidgeEast Ridge4:02:12.43294:02:12.4329DNSDNSDNS2:13.227------
18. 22. 23.19.Treasure, Jalen Guevara, Fernando Williams, Zavien Hulkkonen, Carlo Puglisi, Gavin Seigel, Noah JRSOFRSOSOSOApopkaLake BrantleyWindermere PrepLymanLymanEast Ridge2:12.504:02:12.43297:02:16.896DNS18:02:16.1012:07.50------
19. 6.25.20. Adams, Seth Williams, Zavien Treasure, Jalen Seigel, Noah Castillo, Miguel Hulkkonen, Carlo SOSOJRFRSOJRVillagesOsceola (Kissimmee)VillagesEast RidgeLake BrantleyWest Orange19:02:13.1772:16.67DNS19:02:13.1777:02:16.896DNS------
20.15. 15.  Lugo Ramos, Hansel Hulkkonen, Carlo Lugo Ramos, Hansel Harrell, Daniel Adams, Seth Castillo, Miguel SOFRJRSOJRSOEast RidgeEast RidgeVillagesApopkaLymanLake Brantley2:13.2277:02:16.8962:15.87811:02:09.54DNS2:16.67------
22.17. 15.20.15.Hulkkonen, Carlo Puglisi, Gavin Lugo Ramos, Hansel Seigel, Noah Puglisi, Gavin Puglisi, Gavin FRJRJRJRJRJRLymanApopkaLymanApopkaEast RidgeWindermere Prep2:15.87811:02:09.54DNSDNS19:02:13.1772:16.67------
23.23.6. 25.18.Seigel, Noah Adams, Seth Freeman, Jacob Freeman, Jacob Guevara, Fernando Sherwood, Omarion SOSOSOJRJRFRWindermereWest OrangeWindermere PrepWindermereLake BrantleyApopka18:02:16.1012:16.672:08.65DNSDNS11:02:09.54--3---
24.24.23.20.18.18.Sherwood, Omarion Sherlock, Daniel Treasure, Jalen Treasure, Jalen Noel, Redwimy Cunningham, Cody SOSRJRJRSOSOOcoeeLymanApopkaLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee2:16.672:07.507:02:16.896DNS2:11.93318:02:16.101-3----
25.   25.25.Bauldauf, Jake Ortiz, Rognie Williams, Zavien Seigel, Noah Harrell, Daniel Bauldauf, Jake SOSOFRSOFRJRWest OrangeWest OrangeOcoeeWest OrangeApopkaWindermere7:02:16.896DNS2:15.878DNS7:02:16.896DNS------
 8.25.13.23.18.Castillo, Miguel Lugo Ramos, Hansel Castillo, Miguel Harrell, Daniel Adams, Seth Hulkkonen, Carlo JRJRSOFRJRSOApopkaWindermere PrepWindermereApopkaBooneWindermere PrepDNS11:02:09.54DNS2:07.5011:02:09.542:11.933---3--
 17.15.19.8.25.Harrell, Daniel Lugo Ramos, Hansel Bauldauf, Jake Noel, Redwimy Noel, Redwimy Williams, Zavien SRJRJRJRJRSOLymanEast RidgeOcoeeLymanWindermereWindermere PrepDNSDNSDNSDNS2:16.672:15.878------
   24.20.6.Freeman, Jacob Adams, Seth Treasure, Jalen Adams, Seth Noel, Redwimy Treasure, Jalen JRJRJRJRJRSOWindermereWindermere PrepApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeLymanDNS2:15.878DNS2:07.507:02:16.89611:02:09.54----51-
 15.25.19.6.18.Noel, Redwimy Williams, Zavien Sherwood, Omarion Sherwood, Omarion Puglisi, Gavin Seigel, Noah SOSOSOSOSOJRLake BrantleyOcoeeEast RidgeEast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyDNS7:02:16.8962:16.672:07.507:02:16.8962:15.878---3-51
 17.6.6.6. Ortiz, Rognie Cunningham, Cody Noel, Redwimy Ortiz, Rognie Hulkkonen, Carlo Bauldauf, Jake JRSOSOSRSOFROsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaApopkaVillagesWindermereLymanDNS4:02:12.43292:12.5018:02:16.1014:02:12.4329DNS------
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Ortiz, Onix Falchook, Jared JRJRWindermereOlympia1:59.5475:02:02.98771082260
2.7.Clarke, Jevon Esters, Torin JRSRApopkaOlympia48:02:01.792:23.15972863555
3.7.Gotshall, Elijah Lewis, Artise JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka5:02:02.98772:07.1986-
4.1.Jacques, Shmael Diaz, Rey SRJROlympiaApopka5:02:04.382:09.455355586
5.10.Parnell , Cole Ortiz, Onix SRSOLake BrantleyCelebration2:07.19DNS84-
7.7.Falchook, Jared Jacques, Shmael FRSOCelebrationOak Ridge38:02:08.165:02:02.9877260-
9.12.Slaven, Jamal Lewis, Artise JRSOOlympiaOlympia35:02:09.135148:02:01.79-84
10.26.Rucker, Hudson Rucker, Hudson SOSOCelebrationWindermere56:02:09.202:10.229-3555
11.3.Sheppard, Leron Slaven, Jamal SOSOOlympiaLake Brantley2:09.315:02:04.38--
12. Lewis, Artise Walker, Zachary SRSOWest OrangeOak Ridge2:09.4551:59.547--
14.3.Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Williams, Jacarrio JRSRWest OrangeApopka2:10.2295:02:02.9877--
26.2.Diaz, Rey Jacques, Shmael SRJREast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)2:17.8472:09.455-86
29.12.Esters, Torin Diaz, Rey SRSROak RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)2:23.15972:09.455-286
39.1.Walker, Zachary Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel SOSOOak RidgeOak Ridge2:39.341:59.547--
 4.Williams, Jacarrio Sheppard, Leron FRSOOak RidgeApopkaDNS2:10.229-1082