Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
McNeese Indoor II (High School)
January 26, 2019
|
McNeese State-Rec Complex - Lake Charles, LA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.cfpitiming.com
>
Filter by Team
Carver, G.W. (M)
Erath (M)
Jacobs Sports Academy (M)
Port Gibson (M)
Richmond Gold (M)
Rosepine (M)
Scotlandville (M)
St. Augustine (M)
St. Louis (M)
St. Thomas Aquinas (M)
Westgate (M)
Wilkinson County (M)
Zachary (M)
Boys' 4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Richmond Gold
Christopher
Cobbin
,
Arden
Hallpike
,
Johnbosco
Muirui
,
Caden
Cunningham
10:09.95
8:28.29
10
2
Scotlandville
Lafayette
Collins
,
Zyan
Booker
,
Ramone
Hughes
,
Bristen
Tate
7:14.75
8:31.47
8
3
Carver, G.W.
Jason
Brown
,
Luqman
Rasheed Jr
,
Zack
Mosley
,
Russell
Roberson Jr
6:39.59
8:32.29
6
4
Westgate
Ethan
Hamilton
,
Tray'Quan
Francis
,
Davian
Hill
,
C'Antee
Curley
11:01.16
8:36.53
5
5
Wilkinson County
kelton
jolla
,
randaurrius
tickles
,
travion
veal
,
norman
bickham
7:28.53
9:20.66
4
6
Rosepine
Nick
Amer
,
Joseph
Kennedy
,
Ryan
Laurence
,
Stephen
Wogomon
8:20.00
9:21.79
3
7
Zachary
Keiante
Lazard
,
Caleb
Ackman
,
Caleb
Franklin
,
Luke
Dubee
6:38.95
9:21.89
2
8
Erath
Jason
Leblanc
,
Jack
Richard
,
Ross
Delcambre
,
Javien
Delasbour
11:33.26
9:28.24
1
9
St. Louis
Matthew
Aleshire
,
Morgan
Evans
,
Owen
Roach
,
John
Savoy
10:05.99
9:42.68
-
10
St. Thomas Aquinas
Alec
Dufriend
,
Ethan
Foster
,
Landen
Schillage
,
Andrew
Dawson
11:43.20
10:06.20
-
11
St. Augustine
GABRIEL
BYRD
,
Larry
Keys
,
LA SHON
NELSON
,
PATRICK
MUHAMMAD
11:40.98
10:25.87
-
Port Gibson
LaKendrick
Claiborne
,
Kortland
Herrington
,
JoeDarrius
Dorsey
,
John
Knox
DQ
DQ
Jacobs Sports Academy
Alex
Chambliss
,
Josh
Dixon
,
Elyjaiah
Durden
,
Courtlyn
Dickey
DNS
DNS