March 7, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Samantha Kavanagh 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.48 10 1.6
2 Abigail Hamilton 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.71 8 1.6
3 Sydni Studesville 8 American Heritage 28.77 6 1.9
4 Samyryah White 6 Highlands Christian 29.14 5 2.2
5 Kimora Alex 8 Hollywood Christian 29.43 4 1.6
6 Damia Lewin 8 Hollywood Christian 29.55 3 1.6
7 Anneline Bienamie 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.63 2 1.0
8 Emily Montes 8 Palmer Trinity 30.03 1 2.2
9 Lauren Kennedy 7 Abundant Life Christian Academ 30.16 - 1.6
10 Gala Jimenez-Calvar 8 Carrollton MS 30.29 - 1.6
11 Nateja Dawson 6 Highlands Christian 30.78 - 1.7
12 Sarah Bayas 7 Palmer Trinity 30.81 - 1.3
13 Luciana Puerta 7 Carrollton MS 31.09 - 1.0
14 Kiksey Smith 8 Palmer Trinity 31.13 - 1.3
15 Lilly Weiss   Pine Crest 31.14 - 1.6
16 Tavi Cummings 7 Abundant Life Christian Academ 31.59 - 1.7
17 Danielle Snyder   Pine Crest 31.62 - 1.3
18 Kerline Louissaint 8 Hollywood Christian 31.66 - 1.0
19 Raegan Crawford 7 Highlands Christian 32.02 - 2.2
20 Nika Kolkana 8 King's Academy MS 32.05 - 1.3
21 Victoria Baugh 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.06 - 1.0
22 Ciara Walters 7 Somerset Prep (NL) 32.09 - 1.7
23 Alyssa Weiss   Pine Crest 32.29 - 1.0
24 Abigail Lawes 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.34 - 1.0
25 Natalia Irizzary 8 South Florida HEAT 32.37 - 1.0
26 Gabriela Pena 7 Palmer Trinity 32.40 - 1.3
27 Annika Sachdeva   Pine Crest 32.41 - 1.3
28 Katherin Goodman 7 St. Andrew's 32.56 - 1.6
29 Caroline Gilbert   Pine Crest 32.58 - 1.3
30 Alexandra Azout   Pine Crest 32.91 - 1.0
31 Kennedy Rivers 7 American Heritage 32.95 - 1.0
32 Camryn Kanell 6 South Florida HEAT 33.01 - 1.3
33 Mikaela Stefanov   Pine Crest 33.30 - 1.9
34 Ivy Schitanno 6 Westminster Academy 33.33 - 1.3
35 Isabella Polit 8 Carrollton MS 33.47 - 1.0
36 Celani Hinds 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.49 - 1.1
37 Ella Gonzalez 7 Ransom Everglades Middle 33.73 - 2.2
38 Charlotte Thies   Pine Crest 33.88 - 1.6
39 Kennedy Neilen 6 Westminster Academy 33.98 - 1.0
40 Rhamadi Ellis 7 Somerset Prep (NL) 34.05 - 2.2
41 Nathalie Diaz 7 Carrollton MS 34.27 - 2.2
42 Sophia Egozi   Pine Crest 34.79 - 1.3
43 Emma Lemigova   Pine Crest 34.95 - 1.3
44 Siobhan Lekzuk 8 American Heritage 35.10 - NWI
45 Natalie Ferese 7 St. Andrew's 35.28 - 1.6
46 Daniella Perez 7 Palmer Trinity 35.40 - 1.1
47 Lyra Vernon 6 King's Academy MS 35.41 - 1.1
48 Taylor Durall   Pine Crest 35.58 - 1.3
49 Sofia Aronsky 8 American Heritage 35.96 - 2.2
50 Victoria DeSouza 7 Highlands Christian 36.00 - 1.7
51 Lillian Anderson 7 NSU University School 36.13 - 1.3
52 Sienna Wells   Pine Crest 36.26 - 1.9
53 Lauren Sweet 8 American Heritage 36.42 - 1.6
54 Elena Sierra 8 Palmer Trinity 36.43 - 1.1
55 Dorotha Semil 7 Somerset Prep (NL) 36.75 - 1.6
56 Genesis Pagan 8 American Heritage 36.76 - 1.6
57 Miranda Stanton 8 South Florida HEAT 36.87 - 1.1
58 Tessa Dixon 6 Highlands Christian 36.91 - 1.0
59 Luciana Pardo Munoz Ledo 6 Ransom Everglades Middle 37.16 - 1.7
60 Sofia Tannenbaum   Pine Crest 37.50 - 1.7
61 Johanna Kinahan 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 37.84 - 1.1
62 Laney Friedman   Pine Crest 37.92 - 2.2
63 lucy Clemens 6 Westminster Academy 38.20 - NWI
64 Sophie Billante   Pine Crest 38.43 - 1.1
65 Kasy Augustin 8 American Heritage 40.21 - 2.2
66 Olivia Gisonda 6 St. Andrew's 40.23 - 1.0
67 Imanuella Daggetl 6 American Heritage 40.65 - 2.2
68 Charlotte Krass   Pine Crest 40.92 - 2.2
69 Anabella Dodd 6 Palmer Trinity 41.09 - 1.9
70 Sophia Gisonda 7 St. Andrew's 42.34 - 1.9
71 Karis Kulacz 8 South Florida HEAT 42.87 - 2.2
72 Sabrina Talamo   Pine Crest 44.25 - 1.9
73 Lily Bernatek 7 South Florida HEAT 45.32 - 2.2
74 Melanie Bender 7 St. Andrew's 49.94 - 1.6
  Janae Hamilton 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
  Ryan Honig   Pine Crest DNS    -
  Megan Gill 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
  Zoe Warshaw 8 Palmer Trinity DNS    -
  Ale Leiser 6 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS    -
  Shia Webster 8 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS    -
  Dahens Alvena 6 Somerset Prep (NL) DNS    -
  Janellie LaFrance 8 Hollywood Christian DNS    -
  Yakira Hasan 6 Hollywood Christian DNS    -
  Jade Chancis   Pine Crest DNS    -
  Bree Arrastia 7 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS    -
  Anu Tewari 6 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS    -
  Alyssa Opperman   Pine Crest DNS    -
  Kathryn Zimmerman   Pine Crest DNS    -
  Samantha Feeley   Pine Crest DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Siobhan Lekzuk 8 American Heritage 35.10 -
63 lucy Clemens 6 Westminster Academy 38.20 -
  Dahens Alvena 6 Somerset Prep (NL) DNS   
  Bree Arrastia 7 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS   
  Ale Leiser 6 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Kennedy Rivers 7 American Heritage 32.95 -
35 Isabella Polit 8 Carrollton MS 33.47 -
39 Kennedy Neilen 6 Westminster Academy 33.98 -
58 Tessa Dixon 6 Highlands Christian 36.91 -
66 Olivia Gisonda 6 St. Andrew's 40.23 -
  Anu Tewari 6 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Sydni Studesville 8 American Heritage 28.77 6
33 Mikaela Stefanov   Pine Crest 33.30 -
52 Sienna Wells   Pine Crest 36.26 -
69 Anabella Dodd 6 Palmer Trinity 41.09 -
70 Sophia Gisonda 7 St. Andrew's 42.34 -
72 Sabrina Talamo   Pine Crest 44.25 -
  Shia Webster 8 Ransom Everglades Middle DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Samyryah White 6 Highlands Christian 29.14 5
37 Ella Gonzalez 7 Ransom Everglades Middle 33.73 -
41 Nathalie Diaz 7 Carrollton MS 34.27 -
49 Sofia Aronsky 8 American Heritage 35.96 -
65 Kasy Augustin 8 American Heritage 40.21 -
68 Charlotte Krass   Pine Crest 40.92 -
71 Karis Kulacz 8 South Florida HEAT 42.87 -
  Jade Chancis   Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Nateja Dawson 6 Highlands Christian 30.78 -
16 Tavi Cummings 7 Abundant Life Christian Academ 31.59 -
22 Ciara Walters 7 Somerset Prep (NL) 32.09 -
50 Victoria DeSouza 7 Highlands Christian 36.00 -
59 Luciana Pardo Munoz Ledo 6 Ransom Everglades Middle 37.16 -
60 Sofia Tannenbaum   Pine Crest 37.50 -
  Kathryn Zimmerman   Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lauren Kennedy 7 Abundant Life Christian Academ 30.16 -
28 Katherin Goodman 7 St. Andrew's 32.56 -
45 Natalie Ferese 7 St. Andrew's 35.28 -
53 Lauren Sweet 8 American Heritage 36.42 -
55 Dorotha Semil 7 Somerset Prep (NL) 36.75 -
56 Genesis Pagan 8 American Heritage 36.76 -
74 Melanie Bender 7 St. Andrew's 49.94 -
  Ryan Honig   Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Emily Montes 8 Palmer Trinity 30.03 1
19 Raegan Crawford 7 Highlands Christian 32.02 -
40 Rhamadi Ellis 7 Somerset Prep (NL) 34.05 -
62 Laney Friedman   Pine Crest 37.92 -
67 Imanuella Daggetl 6 American Heritage 40.65 -
73 Lily Bernatek 7 South Florida HEAT 45.32 -
  Megan Gill 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Alyssa Opperman   Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Celani Hinds 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.49 -
46 Daniella Perez 7 Palmer Trinity 35.40 -
47 Lyra Vernon 6 King's Academy MS 35.41 -
54 Elena Sierra 8 Palmer Trinity 36.43 -
57 Miranda Stanton 8 South Florida HEAT 36.87 -
61 Johanna Kinahan 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 37.84 -
64 Sophie Billante   Pine Crest 38.43 -
  Janae Hamilton 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Annika Sachdeva   Pine Crest 32.41 -
32 Camryn Kanell 6 South Florida HEAT 33.01 -
34 Ivy Schitanno 6 Westminster Academy 33.33 -
42 Sophia Egozi   Pine Crest 34.79 -
43 Emma Lemigova   Pine Crest 34.95 -
48 Taylor Durall   Pine Crest 35.58 -
51 Lillian Anderson 7 NSU University School 36.13 -
  Zoe Warshaw 8 Palmer Trinity DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Anneline Bienamie 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.63 2
13 Luciana Puerta 7 Carrollton MS 31.09 -
18 Kerline Louissaint 8 Hollywood Christian 31.66 -
21 Victoria Baugh 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.06 -
23 Alyssa Weiss   Pine Crest 32.29 -
24 Abigail Lawes 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.34 -
25 Natalia Irizzary 8 South Florida HEAT 32.37 -
30 Alexandra Azout   Pine Crest 32.91 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Sarah Bayas 7 Palmer Trinity 30.81 -
14 Kiksey Smith 8 Palmer Trinity 31.13 -
17 Danielle Snyder   Pine Crest 31.62 -
20 Nika Kolkana 8 King's Academy MS 32.05 -
26 Gabriela Pena 7 Palmer Trinity 32.40 -
29 Caroline Gilbert   Pine Crest 32.58 -
  Yakira Hasan 6 Hollywood Christian DNS   
  Samantha Feeley   Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samantha Kavanagh 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.48 10
2 Abigail Hamilton 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.71 8
5 Kimora Alex 8 Hollywood Christian 29.43 4
6 Damia Lewin 8 Hollywood Christian 29.55 3
10 Gala Jimenez-Calvar 8 Carrollton MS 30.29 -
15 Lilly Weiss   Pine Crest 31.14 -
38 Charlotte Thies   Pine Crest 33.88 -
  Janellie LaFrance 8 Hollywood Christian DNS