March 23, 2019
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nageline Rodriguez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.27 10
2 Hannah Mendez SO FAU High 17.61 8
3 Maya Smith SO FAU High 17.84 6
4 Madeline Maguire JR St. John Neumann 18.65 5
5 Eden Vega 8 South Florida HEAT 18.68 4
6 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 19.72 3
7 Lisa Campion JR FAU High 19.74 2
  Denae Boothe FR Pine Crest DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nageline Rodriguez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.23 0.5
2 Maya Smith SO FAU High 17.86 0.5
3 Hannah Mendez SO FAU High 17.94 1.2
4 Denae Boothe FR Pine Crest 18.30 1.2
5 Lisa Campion JR FAU High 18.31 0.5
6 Eden Vega 8 South Florida HEAT 18.45 0.5
7 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 18.76 1.2
8 Madeline Maguire JR St. John Neumann 19.08 1.2
9 Mackenzie Stanley JR St. John Neumann 19.35 0.5
10 Anna Olson JR St. John Neumann 19.69 0.5
11 Gaby Dorta FR Palmer Trinity 19.79 0.5
12 Valeria Laurencio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 21.51 0.5
13 Alyssa Sherman SO Pine Crest 21.57 0.5
14 Sabrina Bolenbaugh SR St. John Neumann 22.09 0.5
15 Alexandra Castranova SO Coral Glades 22.57 1.2
16 Nicole Ballesteros SO Palmer Trinity 23.17 1.2
17 Loredana Pagans FR FAU High 30.61 0.5
  Kayla Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT DNS -
  Katherine Hanley SO South Florida HEAT DNS -
  Leyla Robleto SR Coral Glades DNS -
  Kaylah Byrd SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nageline Rodriguez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.23
2 Maya Smith SO FAU High 17.86
6 Eden Vega 8 South Florida HEAT 18.45
10 Anna Olson JR St. John Neumann 19.69
13 Alyssa Sherman SO Pine Crest 21.57
14 Sabrina Bolenbaugh SR St. John Neumann 22.09
17 Loredana Pagans FR FAU High 30.61
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hannah Mendez SO FAU High 17.94
4 Denae Boothe FR Pine Crest 18.30
7 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 18.76
8 Madeline Maguire JR St. John Neumann 19.08
15 Alexandra Castranova SO Coral Glades 22.57
16 Nicole Ballesteros SO Palmer Trinity 23.17
  Kayla Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT DNS
  Kaylah Byrd SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lisa Campion JR FAU High 18.31
9 Mackenzie Stanley JR St. John Neumann 19.35
11 Gaby Dorta FR Palmer Trinity 19.79
12 Valeria Laurencio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 21.51
  Katherine Hanley SO South Florida HEAT DNS
  Leyla Robleto SR Coral Glades DNS