February 15, 2019
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 12.95 10
2 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 13.17 8
3 Jalissa Floristal Sophomore Centennial 13.51 6
4 Tyneisha Herring SO Berean Christian 13.70 5
5 Meifila Charles SR John I. Leonard 13.74 4
6 Sasha Walker Junior Port St. Lucie 13.84 3
7 Aaliyah Thompson SO Berean Christian 13.85 2
8 imani thorbourne JR John I. Leonard 13.89 1
9 Marley Larson FR South Fork 13.95 -
10 Raechel Tillman Junior Port St. Lucie 14.08 -
10 Marissa Trimble SO Clewiston 14.08 -
12 Kaysa Flemk-joli JR Jupiter 14.11 -
13 Geliya Rivera-Sears SO John Carroll 14.12 -
14 Christamar Barker JR Martin County 14.17 -
15 Lane Reinhardt SO Atlantic (PO) 14.19 -
16 Harmoane Keahey FR South Fork 14.27 -
17 Lillian Gonda FR Jensen Beach 14.28 -
18 Jasmine Wilson JR Atlantic (PO) 14.32 -
19 Lillyanna Bienz JR John Carroll 14.37 -
20 Samantha Cerisier SO Fort Pierce Central 14.42 -
21 Yasmine Beausejour-Joseph FR Lincoln Park 14.45 -
22 Chelsea Christian 8 Berean Christian 14.51 -
23 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 14.58 -
24 Taylor Castro FR South Fork 14.67 -
25 Makiya Adderley JR Clewiston 14.72 -
26 Kayla Jerger SO Lincoln Park 14.80 -
27 Nadia Faraj FR Jupiter 14.85 -
28 Zion Hunt FR Lincoln Park 14.87 -
29 Jazmine Johnston JR Jensen Beach 15.14 -
30 Kennedee McNeill SR Martin County 15.43 -
31 Tanesha Belony SO Treasure Coast 15.51 -
32 Dalnesha Barr JR Clewiston 15.85 -
33 Brylee Hester JR Morningside 15.87 -
34 Kianny Tello SO Jensen Beach 15.95 -
35 Jessica Beem SR Martin County 15.99 -
36 Nakeisha Dumerve 8 Morningside 16.04 -
37 Hailey Ramirez 6 Morningside 18.14 -
  Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) NT   
  La'Nia Rogers JR Port St. Lucie NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tyneisha Herring SO Berean Christian 13.70 5
7 Aaliyah Thompson SO Berean Christian 13.85 2
10 Marissa Trimble SO Clewiston 14.08 -
15 Lane Reinhardt SO Atlantic (PO) 14.19 -
17 Lillian Gonda FR Jensen Beach 14.28 -
32 Dalnesha Barr JR Clewiston 15.85 -
33 Brylee Hester JR Morningside 15.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Raechel Tillman Junior Port St. Lucie 14.08 -
20 Samantha Cerisier SO Fort Pierce Central 14.42 -
22 Chelsea Christian 8 Berean Christian 14.51 -
29 Jazmine Johnston JR Jensen Beach 15.14 -
31 Tanesha Belony SO Treasure Coast 15.51 -
34 Kianny Tello SO Jensen Beach 15.95 -
35 Jessica Beem SR Martin County 15.99 -
36 Nakeisha Dumerve 8 Morningside 16.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Marley Larson FR South Fork 13.95 -
19 Lillyanna Bienz JR John Carroll 14.37 -
24 Taylor Castro FR South Fork 14.67 -
27 Nadia Faraj FR Jupiter 14.85 -
28 Zion Hunt FR Lincoln Park 14.87 -
30 Kennedee McNeill SR Martin County 15.43 -
37 Hailey Ramirez 6 Morningside 18.14 -
  La'Nia Rogers JR Port St. Lucie NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sasha Walker Junior Port St. Lucie 13.84 3
14 Christamar Barker JR Martin County 14.17 -
16 Harmoane Keahey FR South Fork 14.27 -
18 Jasmine Wilson JR Atlantic (PO) 14.32 -
21 Yasmine Beausejour-Joseph FR Lincoln Park 14.45 -
23 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 14.58 -
25 Makiya Adderley JR Clewiston 14.72 -
26 Kayla Jerger SO Lincoln Park 14.80 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 12.95 10
2 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 13.17 8
3 Jalissa Floristal Sophomore Centennial 13.51 6
5 Meifila Charles SR John I. Leonard 13.74 4
8 imani thorbourne JR John I. Leonard 13.89 1
12 Kaysa Flemk-joli JR Jupiter 14.11 -
13 Geliya Rivera-Sears SO John Carroll 14.12 -
  Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) NT