January 12, 2019
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Boys' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Martin Senior WY83B8 6.80
2 Bryson Stubblefield   Greater Houston Track Club 6.94
3 Lance Broome Senior Prototype 7.06
4 Zion Gordon   FKElite 7.06
5 Cameron Harris Senior FKElite 7.07
6 Donovan Smith Senior Unattached 7.43

Boys' 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Martin Senior WY83B8 6.81
2 Bryson Stubblefield   Greater Houston Track Club 6.89
3 Donovan Smith Senior Unattached 6.94
4 Caleb Boger   CL Stars Dallas 6.97
5 Seth Texada Senior Unattached 6.97
6 Cameron Harris Senior FKElite 6.97
7 Zion Gordon   FKElite 6.98
8 Lance Broome Senior Prototype 6.99
9 Dylan Brown   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.00
10 Javon Rawlins   Elite PerformanceTC 7.01
11 Kelvin Leon Senior Alief Elsik 7.04
12 Jalon Williams Sophomore Grand Prairie Flash 7.07
13 Kameron Quinn   Team Quest 7.08
14 DeAnthony Nervis Junior Unattached 7.08
15 Isaiah Teer Junior Performance Track Club 7.09
16 Nazzio John   San Antonio Heat TC 7.09
17 Drequan Crawford   San Antonio Blazers 7.10
18 Warrick Baker   Texas Storm Track Club 7.11
19 Montaye Dawson Sophomore Unattached 7.11
20 Jalen Smith Senior Unattached 7.12
21 David Foster   Greater Houston Track Club 7.13
22 Todias Walker   Unattached 7.14
23 Everett Tippins   Cy-Fair Running Ravens 7.15
24 Carlton Guidry   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.15
25 Dejuan Ross Junior Scotlandville 7.18
25 Alvin Martin Sophomore Greater Houston Track Club 7.18
27 Ian Wheeler Senior St. Thomas 7.18
28 Monty Thompson Sophomore Unattached 7.24
29 Kofi Forson   Team Quest 7.29
  Nathaniel McRae Senior Unattached FS
Boys' 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Martin Senior WY83B8 6.81
7 Zion Gordon   FKElite 6.98
10 Javon Rawlins   Elite PerformanceTC 7.01
11 Kelvin Leon Senior Alief Elsik 7.04
13 Kameron Quinn   Team Quest 7.08
22 Todias Walker   Unattached 7.14
29 Kofi Forson   Team Quest 7.29
Boys' 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bryson Stubblefield   Greater Houston Track Club 6.89
8 Lance Broome Senior Prototype 6.99
21 David Foster   Greater Houston Track Club 7.13
23 Everett Tippins   Cy-Fair Running Ravens 7.15
25 Alvin Martin Sophomore Greater Houston Track Club 7.18
28 Monty Thompson Sophomore Unattached 7.24
  Nathaniel McRae Senior Unattached FS
Boys' 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Caleb Boger   CL Stars Dallas 6.97
6 Cameron Harris Senior FKElite 6.97
12 Jalon Williams Sophomore Grand Prairie Flash 7.07
15 Isaiah Teer Junior Performance Track Club 7.09
17 Drequan Crawford   San Antonio Blazers 7.10
18 Warrick Baker   Texas Storm Track Club 7.11
25 Dejuan Ross Junior Scotlandville 7.18
27 Ian Wheeler Senior St. Thomas 7.18
Boys' 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Donovan Smith Senior Unattached 6.94
5 Seth Texada Senior Unattached 6.97
9 Dylan Brown   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.00
14 DeAnthony Nervis Junior Unattached 7.08
16 Nazzio John   San Antonio Heat TC 7.09
19 Montaye Dawson Sophomore Unattached 7.11
20 Jalen Smith Senior Unattached 7.12
24 Carlton Guidry   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.15

Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Martin Senior WY83B8 6.87
2 Caleb Boger   CL Stars Dallas 6.91
3 Donovan Smith Senior Unattached 6.93
4 Bryson Stubblefield   Greater Houston Track Club 6.93
5 Nathaniel McRae Senior Unattached 6.96
6 Seth Texada Senior Unattached 6.96
7 Cameron Harris Senior FKElite 7.01
8 Javon Rawlins   Elite PerformanceTC 7.02
9 Zion Gordon   FKElite 7.02
10 Jalon Williams Sophomore Grand Prairie Flash 7.04
11 Dylan Brown   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.04
12 Lance Broome Senior Prototype 7.05
13 Frank Royal Senior St. Christophers 7.06
14 DeAnthony Nervis Junior Unattached 7.08
15 Isaiah Teer Junior Performance Track Club 7.08
16 Kameron Quinn   Team Quest 7.09
17 Kelvin Leon Senior Alief Elsik 7.11
18 Drequan Crawford   San Antonio Blazers 7.11
19 Carlton Guidry   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.13
20 Monty Thompson Sophomore Unattached 7.14
21 Everett Tippins   Cy-Fair Running Ravens 7.15
22 Nazzio John   San Antonio Heat TC 7.18
23 Ian Wheeler Senior St. Thomas 7.19
24 Todias Walker   Unattached 7.20
25 Kofi Forson   Team Quest 7.21
26 Warrick Baker   Texas Storm Track Club 7.22
27 Montaye Dawson Sophomore Unattached 7.23
28 Alvin Martin Sophomore Greater Houston Track Club 7.23
29 David Foster   Greater Houston Track Club 7.23
30 Jalen Smith Senior Unattached 7.23
31 Dejuan Ross Junior Scotlandville 7.24
32 Reid Vincent   BEAST Sprint Club 7.24
33 Nazhir Carter   Team Quest 7.25
34 Julian Jaime Senior Unattached 7.26
35 Gavin Bonsu   One Nation Athletics 7.26
36 Lezzerrick Thomas Senior Scotlandville 7.26
37 Kofi Agyei   Premier Performance Athletics 7.28
38 Deion Burks   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.28
39 Daryus Durham Senior Unattached 7.29
40 Jaysaun Smith   Team Quest 7.30
41 Deon McIver   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.30
42 Elijah Colbert   CL Stars Dallas 7.30
43 Deandre Exford Sophomore Killeen Shoemaker 7.31
44 Caleb Molo Senior Unattached 7.31
45 Isom Williams   Hallmark Track Club 7.31
46 Devontay Kennedy   Hallmark Track Club 7.32
47 Nicholas Williams Senior Scotlandville 7.32
48 Ralph Donaldson   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.32
49 Dante Proctor   Fit Sports Performance 7.33
49 James Ware   gpstriders 7.33
51 Rodney Webber Freshman Leander Spartans 7.33
52 Aeneas McClure Senior Unattached 7.33
53 Christian Fulcher   Team Quest 7.33
54 Cody Grant   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.34
55 Legend Grigsby   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.34
56 Tsegaya Fazarro   Hallmark Track Club 7.35
57 Demetrice Johnson Senior Scotlandville 7.35
58 Andrew McBribe   Team Supreme 7.35
59 Makil Gammage   New Image Trainging Group LA 7.36
60 Jacorey McAdams   Premier Performance Athletics 7.36
61 William Perry   Team Quest 7.36
62 James Jallah   Unattached 7.36
63 curtis johnson III Sophomore Unattached 7.37
64 Tavares Duckett II   TX Rollas 7.38
65 Miguel Flores Junior CSI Select Track Club 7.38
66 Mason Anthony   FKElite 7.38
67 Philip-Edward Walton Junior Unattached 7.39
68 Daniel Mitre Sophomore Leander Spartans 7.39
69 Emerson Walton Junior Roe Blaze 7.40
70 Spencer Williams   Texas Thunder Track Club 7.41
71 Joseph Kolda   Road Runner Run Club 7.41
72 Hunter Gates Senior Joaquin 7.41
73 AJ Polk   Team Supreme 7.42
74 Christian Fell   Hallmark Track Club 7.43
75 nathan franco Junior Saginaw Elite 7.43
76 Erich Esqueda Junior Prototype 7.44
77 Bobby Gonzales   Victory Track Club 7.44
78 roberto capa Senior Saginaw Elite 7.44
79 Joel Lewis   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.45
80 D’Andre Johnson   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.45
81 Connor Bragg Junior Joaquin 7.45
82 Michael Young   CL Stars Dallas 7.46
83 Amir Batiste Sophomore Killeen Shoemaker 7.46
84 Lurico Jr Deboest   Cypress Longhorns 7.47
85 Nickalus Carr   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.47
86 Jonathan Jackson   N. Dallas Athletic Association 7.47
86 Hedges Onye-Franklin   Houston Visions Track Club 7.47
88 Massimo Garcia   Elev8 Track Club 7.48
89 Malique Harris   Dash Track Club 7.49
90 Maxwell Hydes   Road Runner Run Club 7.49
91 Tyler Johnson Junior Unattached 7.49
92 Chad Allen Senior Lutheran South 7.50
93 Vincent Fedele Freshman St. Dominic Savio 7.50
94 Gunner Nelson Junior Joaquin 7.50
95 Warren Mason   Team Quest 7.50
96 ANDRE Williams   360 Elite Speed 7.51
96 Trey East   L.C. Express Track Club 7.51
98 Will Skinner   Mavericks 7.52
99 Bryce McIntyre Junior Cypress Longhorns 7.52
100 oluwasemiloore(Will) ikutiminu   N. Dallas Athletic Association 7.52
101 Jeremiah Gentry   Texas Heat TC 7.53
102 Tim Carr   Chilton Track Club 7.55
103 Matt Carter   Leander Spartans 7.56
104 Jeffrey Nickerson   Chilton Track Club 7.56
105 Charles Shelling Sophomore 180TvT 7.57
106 Zach Pryor Freshman G3 Athletics 7.57
107 William Timothy Senior Premier Performance Athletics 7.58
108 Samadhi Soph   New Image Trainging Group LA 7.59
109 Obiajulu Onyeachonam Senior TexasHurricanes YTC 7.59
110 Garfield Stanley   Greater Houston Track Club 7.59
111 Jonathan Porter   Xtreme Force TC 7.60
112 Palmer Powell   Road Runner Run Club 7.60
113 Lusekelo Mwamukonda   3D Athletics Club MMXV 7.61
114 Montrail Cushionberry   Tribe of Judah 7.61
115 Aaron Booe   Flight Gold 7.63
116 Jacob Warner   Knights Track Club 7.63
116 Matthew Rogers Junior Austin Sprint Club 7.63
116 Beau Psencik Junior Lutheran South 7.63
119 Desmond Lewis   Tribe of Judah 7.63
120 isaiah capricciuolo Senior Saginaw Elite 7.64
121 Kameron Hatcher   Speed City Elite Track Club 7.64
122 Grant Celestine Sophomore Prototype 7.64
123 Jarred Longoria   Elev8 Track Club 7.65
124 Michael Endres   Victory Track Club 7.66
125 Marcelo Carrizales Senior Orange Crush 7.66
126 Eric Grant JR Senior Unattached 7.66
127 Joey Ondrejik Sophomore Austin Sprint Club 7.67
128 Tomadric Jessie   Iconic Track Club 7.67
129 Everett Haven Freshman Pro2type 7.70
130 Jeremy Brown Freshman Legacy Christian Academy 7.70
131 Michael Jax Junior Prototype 7.70
132 Brian Portugal   Team Quest 7.70
133 Mathew Huyghue   One Nation Athletics 7.72
133 Billy Williams Sophomore Atascocita Titans Track Club 7.72
135 Curtis Miller   Dioko 7.74
136 Nickoli Benkert Senior Summit Christian (Austin) 7.74
137 Josh Yu   True Buzz Track Club 7.78
138 JaBraylan Douglas   Team Supreme 7.78
139 Carson Isaac   Team Connect Track Club 7.79
139 Aloye Oshotse   Mavericks 7.79
141 Timothy Waters   Frisco Jets Elite 7.82
142 Denzel Hinds Sophomore Unattached 7.82
143 Guillermo Garcia   Elev8 Track Club 7.82
144 Emery Ogah Junior Austin Sprint Club 7.83
144 Alwyn Stewart   Dash Track Club 7.83
146 Ty Howard   Road Runner Run Club 7.84
147 Brock Foster   G3 ATHLETICS 7.85
148 Evan Spivey   N. Dallas Athletic Association 7.85
149 Derrick Copeland   Frisco Jets Elite 7.87
150 jonathan griggs   Greater Houston Track Club 7.87
151 Elijah Conley   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.89
152 Landon Nesbitt Sophomore TexasHurricanes YTC 7.92
153 Victor Davis   FPR SPEED 7.95
154 Joseph Moseby   Houston Christian Track Club 7.98
155 Jose Collins Sophomore Prototype 7.99
156 shawn attard Junior Saginaw Elite 7.99
157 Zachary Shanklin Sophomore Unattached 8.04
158 Kweisi Harris   Unattached 8.05
159 Quentin Zhuang Freshman St. Dominic Savio 8.10
160 Yadi Agah Freshman Dioko 8.13
161 Dylan Volpe Freshman Prototype 8.29
162 james vester   Speed City Elite Track Club 8.44
163 Will Hughes   G3 ATHLETICS 8.59
164 Cobe Isaac   Team Connect Track Club 8.60
165 Chapman Wendell Freshman Legacy Christian Academy 8.71
166 richard sloan Senior Prototype 8.92
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Dylan Brown   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.04
25 Kofi Forson   Team Quest 7.21
63 curtis johnson III Sophomore Unattached 7.37
75 nathan franco Junior Saginaw Elite 7.43
77 Bobby Gonzales   Victory Track Club 7.44
98 Will Skinner   Mavericks 7.52
115 Aaron Booe   Flight Gold 7.63
116 Matthew Rogers Junior Austin Sprint Club 7.63
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Nazhir Carter   Team Quest 7.25
81 Connor Bragg Junior Joaquin 7.45
86 Hedges Onye-Franklin   Houston Visions Track Club 7.47
95 Warren Mason   Team Quest 7.50
110 Garfield Stanley   Greater Houston Track Club 7.59
139 Carson Isaac   Team Connect Track Club 7.79
139 Aloye Oshotse   Mavericks 7.79
144 Alwyn Stewart   Dash Track Club 7.83
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Jalen Smith Senior Unattached 7.23
42 Elijah Colbert   CL Stars Dallas 7.30
60 Jacorey McAdams   Premier Performance Athletics 7.36
102 Tim Carr   Chilton Track Club 7.55
107 William Timothy Senior Premier Performance Athletics 7.58
128 Tomadric Jessie   Iconic Track Club 7.67
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Monty Thompson Sophomore Unattached 7.14
44 Caleb Molo Senior Unattached 7.31
59 Makil Gammage   New Image Trainging Group LA 7.36
72 Hunter Gates Senior Joaquin 7.41
94 Gunner Nelson Junior Joaquin 7.50
132 Brian Portugal   Team Quest 7.70
157 Zachary Shanklin Sophomore Unattached 8.04
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Carlton Guidry   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.13
31 Dejuan Ross Junior Scotlandville 7.24
32 Reid Vincent   BEAST Sprint Club 7.24
61 William Perry   Team Quest 7.36
96 ANDRE Williams   360 Elite Speed 7.51
163 Will Hughes   G3 ATHLETICS 8.59
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Zion Gordon   FKElite 7.02
23 Ian Wheeler Senior St. Thomas 7.19
80 D’Andre Johnson   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.45
90 Maxwell Hydes   Road Runner Run Club 7.49
111 Jonathan Porter   Xtreme Force TC 7.60
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Donovan Smith Senior Unattached 6.93
35 Gavin Bonsu   One Nation Athletics 7.26
101 Jeremiah Gentry   Texas Heat TC 7.53
108 Samadhi Soph   New Image Trainging Group LA 7.59
147 Brock Foster   G3 ATHLETICS 7.85
152 Landon Nesbitt Sophomore TexasHurricanes YTC 7.92
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Daniel Mitre Sophomore Leander Spartans 7.39
74 Christian Fell   Hallmark Track Club 7.43
79 Joel Lewis   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.45
109 Obiajulu Onyeachonam Senior TexasHurricanes YTC 7.59
114 Montrail Cushionberry   Tribe of Judah 7.61
160 Yadi Agah Freshman Dioko 8.13
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Isaiah Teer Junior Performance Track Club 7.08
21 Everett Tippins   Cy-Fair Running Ravens 7.15
38 Deion Burks   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.28
73 AJ Polk   Team Supreme 7.42
100 oluwasemiloore(Will) ikutiminu   N. Dallas Athletic Association 7.52
131 Michael Jax Junior Prototype 7.70
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Caleb Boger   CL Stars Dallas 6.91
22 Nazzio John   San Antonio Heat TC 7.18
56 Tsegaya Fazarro   Hallmark Track Club 7.35
84 Lurico Jr Deboest   Cypress Longhorns 7.47
116 Beau Psencik Junior Lutheran South 7.63
127 Joey Ondrejik Sophomore Austin Sprint Club 7.67
143 Guillermo Garcia   Elev8 Track Club 7.82
148 Evan Spivey   N. Dallas Athletic Association 7.85
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Javon Rawlins   Elite PerformanceTC 7.02
17 Kelvin Leon Senior Alief Elsik 7.11
62 James Jallah   Unattached 7.36
70 Spencer Williams   Texas Thunder Track Club 7.41
86 Jonathan Jackson   N. Dallas Athletic Association 7.47
162 james vester   Speed City Elite Track Club 8.44
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Lezzerrick Thomas Senior Scotlandville 7.26
40 Jaysaun Smith   Team Quest 7.30
76 Erich Esqueda Junior Prototype 7.44
92 Chad Allen Senior Lutheran South 7.50
137 Josh Yu   True Buzz Track Club 7.78
161 Dylan Volpe Freshman Prototype 8.29
164 Cobe Isaac   Team Connect Track Club 8.60
166 richard sloan Senior Prototype 8.92
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Martin Senior WY83B8 6.87
41 Deon McIver   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.30
66 Mason Anthony   FKElite 7.38
122 Grant Celestine Sophomore Prototype 7.64
124 Michael Endres   Victory Track Club 7.66
125 Marcelo Carrizales Senior Orange Crush 7.66
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nathaniel McRae Senior Unattached 6.96
57 Demetrice Johnson Senior Scotlandville 7.35
116 Jacob Warner   Knights Track Club 7.63
120 isaiah capricciuolo Senior Saginaw Elite 7.64
136 Nickoli Benkert Senior Summit Christian (Austin) 7.74
149 Derrick Copeland   Frisco Jets Elite 7.87
154 Joseph Moseby   Houston Christian Track Club 7.98
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Bryson Stubblefield   Greater Houston Track Club 6.93
13 Frank Royal Senior St. Christophers 7.06
28 Alvin Martin Sophomore Greater Houston Track Club 7.23
49 James Ware   gpstriders 7.33
51 Rodney Webber Freshman Leander Spartans 7.33
54 Cody Grant   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.34
133 Mathew Huyghue   One Nation Athletics 7.72
150 jonathan griggs   Greater Houston Track Club 7.87
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Deandre Exford Sophomore Killeen Shoemaker 7.31
48 Ralph Donaldson   Track Life University (DPAL) 7.32
55 Legend Grigsby   C.L. Athletic Stars 7.34
78 roberto capa Senior Saginaw Elite 7.44
146 Ty Howard   Road Runner Run Club 7.84
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cameron Harris Senior FKElite 7.01
45 Isom Williams   Hallmark Track Club 7.31
91 Tyler Johnson Junior Unattached 7.49
103 Matt Carter   Leander Spartans 7.56
135 Curtis Miller   Dioko 7.74
144 Emery Ogah Junior Austin Sprint Club 7.83
153 Victor Davis   FPR SPEED 7.95
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kameron Quinn   Team Quest 7.09
18 Drequan Crawford   San Antonio Blazers 7.11
29 David Foster   Greater Houston Track Club 7.23
89 Malique Harris   Dash Track Club 7.49
93 Vincent Fedele Freshman St. Dominic Savio 7.50
138 JaBraylan Douglas   Team Supreme 7.78
151 Elijah Conley   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.89
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jalon Williams Sophomore Grand Prairie Flash 7.04
24 Todias Walker   Unattached 7.20
37 Kofi Agyei   Premier Performance Athletics 7.28
52 Aeneas McClure Senior Unattached 7.33
67 Philip-Edward Walton Junior Unattached 7.39
119 Desmond Lewis   Tribe of Judah 7.63
156 shawn attard Junior Saginaw Elite 7.99
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Montaye Dawson Sophomore Unattached 7.23
69 Emerson Walton Junior Roe Blaze 7.40
85 Nickalus Carr   Lancaster lightning YTC 7.47
99 Bryce McIntyre Junior Cypress Longhorns 7.52
141 Timothy Waters   Frisco Jets Elite 7.82
159 Quentin Zhuang Freshman St. Dominic Savio 8.10
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Lance Broome Senior Prototype 7.05
26 Warrick Baker   Texas Storm Track Club 7.22
83 Amir Batiste Sophomore Killeen Shoemaker 7.46
104 Jeffrey Nickerson   Chilton Track Club 7.56
133 Billy Williams Sophomore Atascocita Titans Track Club 7.72
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 DeAnthony Nervis Junior Unattached 7.08
46 Devontay Kennedy   Hallmark Track Club 7.32
53 Christian Fulcher   Team Quest 7.33
105 Charles Shelling Sophomore 180TvT 7.57
123 Jarred Longoria   Elev8 Track Club 7.65
165 Chapman Wendell Freshman Legacy Christian Academy 8.71
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Dante Proctor   Fit Sports Performance 7.33
65 Miguel Flores Junior CSI Select Track Club 7.38
82 Michael Young   CL Stars Dallas 7.46
96 Trey East   L.C. Express Track Club 7.51
112 Palmer Powell   Road Runner Run Club 7.60
129 Everett Haven Freshman Pro2type 7.70
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Nicholas Williams Senior Scotlandville 7.32
58 Andrew McBribe   Team Supreme 7.35
64 Tavares Duckett II   TX Rollas 7.38
88 Massimo Garcia   Elev8 Track Club 7.48
106 Zach Pryor Freshman G3 Athletics 7.57
155 Jose Collins Sophomore Prototype 7.99
158 Kweisi Harris   Unattached 8.05
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Seth Texada Senior Unattached 6.96
39 Daryus Durham Senior Unattached 7.29
126 Eric Grant JR Senior Unattached 7.66
130 Jeremy Brown Freshman Legacy Christian Academy 7.70
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Julian Jaime Senior Unattached 7.26
71 Joseph Kolda   Road Runner Run Club 7.41
113 Lusekelo Mwamukonda   3D Athletics Club MMXV 7.61
121 Kameron Hatcher   Speed City Elite Track Club 7.64
142 Denzel Hinds Sophomore Unattached 7.82