March 9, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
66.1.50.62.Williams, Malik Edwards, Khaishef Smith, Tavontae Reynolds, Arkevias SOJRFRFRLargoLargoMitchellGibbs510.974 10.83 11.1527 11.093 - 93102 - - 3.02.92.32.8
58.2. 40.Stephens, Miles Abraham, Micah Majerczyk , Daniel Chamberlin, Jeffery SOSRSOSOGibbsEast LakeJesuit (Tampa)Osceola (Seminole)412.0371 810.8732 DNS DNS - 834 34296 - 3.91.53.01.5
11.3.55.59.Hayes, Omari Odom Walker, Brandon Abdul-Basit, Daniel Pierre, Nehemiah JRJRSRSOBraden RiverTampa Bay TechNewsomeCountryside1512.4394 3610.91 DNS 111.814 - 0681 - - 1.51.51.22.9
 4.59.48.Bailey, Christian Williams, Malik Boone, Jahbril Jones, Tarik SOSRSOSOSpringsteadPalmettoNortheast (SP)SpringsteadDNS 210.9483 DNS 3811.585 - 75 - - 2.91.53.02.9
53.5.28. Lambert, Bryson Phillips, Christopher Boone, Jahbril Bonney, Draysun SRSOSOSOClearwaterBoca CiegaTampa Bay TechMitchell811.7790 510.974 212.2896 811.3975 - 741 - - 2.31.53.92.4
54.6.34.5.Camuzzi, Max Butler, Logan Carter, Jordan Jones, Tarik JRJRSOSRHardeeClearwaterNewsomeRiverview (Sarasota)11.64 010.9835 6612.401 811.76 - 33 - - 1.51.52.81.5
 7.2.13.Yglesias, Paul Boone, Jahbril Durrance, Matthew Coriarty , Noah SRJRSRJRMitchellTampa Bay TechRiverview (Sarasota)Springstead9712.92 11.093 DNS 811.3975 - 34296 - - 3.01.52.52.9
59.8.50.10.Hodges, Ellis Williams, Malik Bailey, Christian Smart, Jerome SOSOSRSRSt. Petersburg CatholicSt. PetersburgNorthside ChristianEast Lake212.5013 11.1010 DNS 811.3975 - 25167 - - 2.52.94.31.2
 9.8.65.Jean, Isaih Andrews Powley, Derrick Fortune, Tyrese Garcia, Cristian SRJRSOSRSpringsteadTampa Bay TechOsceola (Seminole)Northside Christian9712.92 11.1527 311.88 3610.91 - - - - 2.91.51.51.2
 10.  Maxlow III, Robert Dunbar, Jabri Cooney, Julian Lam , Aidan SRSOJRSRTampa Bay TechPalmettoGibbsLargo12.5987 311.152 911.3495 412.0371 34296 - - - 3.02.92.82.4
7.11.52.16.Dunbar, Jabri Mathews, Jay Margaris, Kosmas Thomas, Antrone SOSRJRSRGeorge SteinbrennerBoca CiegaSt. Petersburg CatholicPalmettoDNS 11.19 11.2031 DNS - - - - 2.82.32.42.3
 12. 64.Smith, Tavontae Bell, Andre Blackstone, Corbin Smith, Tavontae SOJRSRSOSpringsteadLargoSpringsteadCountryside12.04 11.2031 011.476 10.83 - - - - 2.51.22.82.3
 13.27.50.Smart, Jerome Robinson, Rictarious Abdul-Basit, Daniel Edwards, Khaishef JRSRFRFRBoca CiegaTampa Bay TechSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg4912.17 11.2208 11.377 212.5013 - - - - 1.22.52.94.3
 14. 31.Bailey, Christian Johnson, Tyrell Essa, Mohammed Deluna, Devin JRJRSOSOSt. PetersburgGibbsGeorge SteinbrennerMitchellDNS 11.27 811.7790 11.4840 - - - - 2.42.92.52.8
65.15.19.50.Boyd, Colin Stephens, Miles Wright, Malik Poole, Savon SRSOSRSOBraden RiverBraden RiverSpringsteadPalmetto3811.585 211.2809 DNS 010.9835 - - 25167 - 1.52.52.41.2
10.16.47.11.Petracsek, Connor Cooney, Julian Kurceba, Noah Anderson, Matthew FRSRFRJRRiverview (Sarasota)CountrysideGeorge SteinbrennerClearwater811.3975 9311.297 11.27 5711.65 - - 25167 - 2.32.92.52.8
44.17.20.60.Reed, Johnathan Fortune, Tyrese Bertrand, Eli Arnone, John SOSRSOSOSpringsteadCountrysideCalvary Christian (Clr)GibbsDNS 7011.3088 11.2208 13.2730 - - - - 1.52.91.22.5
54.18.48. Carter, Jordan Pereyra, Ismael Bailey, Christian Perez, Deandre SOJRJRSRGeorge SteinbrennerClearwaterCalvary Christian (Clr)Mitchell911.3495 411.30 010.9835 011.476 - - - - 2.32.81.52.8
34.19.38.32.Bell, Andre Meadows, Noah Meadows, Noah Coriarty , Noah JRJRSOFRSt. PetersburgPalm Harbor UniversitySpringsteadHardeeDNS 911.3495 911.3495 DNS - - - 741 3.92.93.04.3
48.20.16.60.Hodges, Larry Dudley, Robert Reynolds, Arkevias Robinson, Rictarious SOSRSRSRPinellas ParkSt. PetersburgRiverview (Sarasota)Dixie Hollins911.5054 711.35 010.9835 311.59 - - - - 3.02.92.81.2
24.21.16.12.Gay, Conner Morrison, Robert Garcia, Cristian Thomas, Antrone SRSRSRSOTampa Bay TechJesuit (Tampa)St. Petersburg CatholicBooker11.2031 11.377 DNS 5112.246 - - - - 1.52.52.82.8
 22.27.40.Mann, Ty'sean Smart, Jerome Petracsek, Connor Hayes, Omari JRSRFRFRCalvary Christian (Clr)GibbsSt. Petersburg CatholicSt. Petersburg Catholic12.04 811.3975 3610.91 211.8689 - - - - 2.91.22.32.9
15.23.38. Maxlow III, Robert Bingham, Jayden White, Terrence Bertrand, Eli SRJRSRFRHardeeGibbsOsceola (Seminole)Boca Ciega512.4780 11.4132 510.974 11.4840 93102 - - - 2.81.21.51.5
42.24.23. Petracsek, Connor Durrance, Matthew Reynolds, Arkevias Dunbar, Jabri JRSOSRSOGibbsGeorge SteinbrennerJesuit (Tampa)Palmetto11.9800 511.4365 8012.357 9311.297 - - 25167 - 2.84.31.21.5
 25.32.34.Poole, Savon Jones, John White, Terrence Jones, John JRSRFRJRCalvary Christian (Clr)PalmettoNewsomeGeorge Steinbrenner12.283 011.476 DNS 211.2809 - - - - 2.51.22.53.9
55.26.9.35.Jean, Isaih Mont, Alejandro Faruque, Toyaha Essa, Mohammed SOSRJRSOBoca CiegaPalmettoTampa Bay TechMitchell13.2730 11.4840 DNS DNS - - - - 4.31.22.52.9
66.27.43.41.Brown, Aumhryaun Bonney, Draysun Jean, Isaih Holmes, Troy SOSOSOJRGeorge SteinbrennerPalm Harbor UniversitySpringsteadCalvary Christian (Clr)DNS 911.5054 212.2896 5112.246 - - - - 2.53.92.81.2
28.28.44.9.Jones, John Randall, Deondre Deluna, Devin Mathews, Jay JRFRSOJRBraden RiverLargoJesuit (Tampa)Boca Ciega212.2896 711.5894 6011.615 4912.17 - - - - 2.42.51.22.5
39.28.51.7.Essa, Mohammed Bradley, Latrez Dudley, Robert Wright, Malik JRJRFRJRPalm Harbor UniversityClearwaterEast LakeCountryside4912.17 3811.585 211.8689 812.253 - - - - 4.31.54.33.0
18.30.22.30.Robles, Sergio Holmes, Troy Edwards, Khaishef Reynolds, Arkevias SOSOFRJRSpringsteadLargoGeorge SteinbrennerPalm Harbor University11.2031 311.59 DNS 6612.401 - - - - 4.32.51.53.9
51.31.52.21.Johnson, Tyrell Deluna, Devin Faruque, Toyaha Bradley, Latrez JRJRSOJRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerClearwaterGeorge Steinbrenner711.5894 6011.615 3811.585 711.35 - - - - 1.52.82.92.3
28.32.16. Deluna, Devin Arnone, John White, Terrence Bolds, Joel JRSOJRFROsceola (Seminole)NewsomeSeminoleGibbs12.5987 9911.625 DNS 11.4840 - - - - 1.52.53.01.5
21.33.  Robinson, Rictarious Sanon, Nerlensky Boyd, Colin Yglesias, Paul SOSRSOSONewsomeHardeeGibbsSt. Petersburg CatholicDNS 011.634 412.0371 711.5894 34296 - - - 2.33.94.31.5
56.34.15. Bell, Andre Maxlow III, Robert Bolds, Joel Anderson, Matthew SRJRSRSOPalmettoSt. Petersburg CatholicSpringsteadRiverview (Sarasota)11.19 11.64 11.9047 12.283 - - - - 2.91.22.54.3
39.35.14.45.Faruque, Toyaha Reynolds, Arkevias Hodges, Larry Smart, Jerome JRSRSRSOSt. PetersburgCountrysideHardeeSt. Petersburg Catholic311.152 5711.65 DNS DNS - - 741 - 1.22.51.53.9
 36.  Cooney, Julian Blackstone, Corbin Odom Walker, Brandon Hodges, Larry FRJRSOSRHardeeBraden RiverRiverview (Sarasota)Pinellas Park3811.585 2611.66 DNS DNS - - - - 2.92.51.52.5
4.37.7. White, Terrence Mann, Ty'sean Boone, Jahbril Boyd, Colin SRFRFRFRHardeeRiverview (Sarasota)Berkeley PrepMitchell411.97 811.76 911.3495 12.04 - - - - 1.23.92.81.5
60.38. 45.Hodges, Larry Bolds, Joel Reynolds, Arkevias Moorer, Kaleb SRSOSRJRBraden RiverNorthside ChristianOsceola (Seminole)CountrysideDNS 5511.77 5112.246 11.377 - - 741 - 2.94.32.52.8
6.39.11. Hall, London Thomas, Antrone Edwards, Khaishef Mann, Ty'sean SRSRFRFROsceola (Seminole)BookerBraden RiverNewsomeDNS 811.7790 DNS DNS - - - - 4.31.24.32.5
10.40.25.21.Arnone, John Chamberlin, Jeffery Hodges, Larry Sanon, Nerlensky SOJRSRSOCountrysideMitchellPalmettoBraden River12.283 111.814 2312.0034 DNS - - - - 4.33.91.54.3
 41.38.26.Reed, Johnathan Abdul-Basit, Daniel Fribbley, Sean Nwokeji, John-Paul JRSRSRSRBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)NewsomeBraden River812.253 211.8689 913.6881 9911.625 93102 - 75 34296 2.54.32.53.9
15.42.53.28.Nwokeji, John-Paul Bertrand, Eli Andrews Powley, Derrick Yglesias, Paul SRFRSOJRClearwaterHardeeJesuit (Tampa)Dixie HollinsDNS 311.88 911.3495 212.2896 834 - - - 2.81.53.92.3
 43.27.60.Dunbar, Jabri Fribbley, Sean Blackstone, Corbin Butler, Logan JRSRSOSOHardeeSpringsteadClearwaterBoca Ciega311.59 11.9047 12.04 911.3495 - - - - 3.92.83.91.2
11.44.40. Inmon, Vondale Berry, James Berry, James Boone, Jahbril SRSOSRSOSpringsteadCalvary Christian (Clr)Palm Harbor UniversityPalmettoDNS 411.97 8012.357 011.476 - - - - 1.53.02.43.0
16.45.56.18.Bonney, Draysun McCrary, Latrell White, Terrence Hall, London FRSOJRJRCalvary Christian (Clr)Calvary Christian (Clr)NewsomeClearwater11.377 11.9800 DNS 010.9835 - - - - 2.92.42.82.3
55.46.28. Bolds, Joel Inmon, Vondale Mann, Ty'sean Arnone, John JRSOFRJRMitchellGibbsBraden RiverJesuit (Tampa)711.35 2312.0034 11.27 411.97 - - - - 4.32.83.03.0
28.47.19.41.Murray, Jhaylen Bailey, Christian Fortune, Tyrese Perez, Deandre JRSRFRJRMitchellMitchellBookerTampa Bay Tech212.07 412.0371 6011.615 6011.615 - - - - 4.34.33.01.2
44.48.41.56.Butler, Logan Williams, De'quan Chamberlin, Jeffery Moorer, Kaleb JRSOSRSRLargoSeminoleLargoPinellas Park210.9483 512.0408 011.476 13.2730 - - 834 34296 1.21.51.52.9
 49. 3.Bonney, Draysun Wright, Malik Thomas, Antrone Phillips, Christopher FRSRSRSRClearwaterBoca CiegaHardeePalmetto12.04 12.04 6612.401 DNS 834 - - - 2.82.31.52.5
45.50.6. Perez, Deandre Burnette, Davis Bonney, Draysun Abraham, Micah SRSOSRSRCalvary Christian (Clr)MitchellSt. Petersburg CatholicGeorge SteinbrennerDNS 212.07 7011.3088 711.5894 - - - - 1.23.91.22.3
 51.28.52.Gay, Conner Hayes, Omari Lambert, Bryson Williams, Malik SOFRFRSOGeorge SteinbrennerRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)George Steinbrenner1512.4394 4912.17 11.9047 011.476 - - - - 1.53.02.41.2
24.52.62.54.Lam , Aidan Anderson, Matthew Lam , Aidan Dunbar, Jabri FRFRJRSOPinellas ParkPalm Harbor UniversityTampa Bay TechBraden River11.1010 5112.246 812.253 11.64 - - - 34296 1.54.33.92.3
 53.35.21.Bell, Andre Gay, Conner Johnson, Tyrell Faruque, Toyaha SRSRSOFRNewsomeOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterNewsomeDNS 812.253 5112.246 711.35 - - - - 3.93.94.34.3
64.54.18.43.Camuzzi, Max Jones, Tarik Reed, Johnathan Bertrand, Eli FRFRSRFRClearwaterBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)Palm Harbor University811.3975 12.283 2312.0034 211.8689 - - 93102 - 4.32.31.53.9
44.55.63.27.Bradley, Latrez Robles, Sergio Fribbley, Sean Abdul-Basit, Daniel JRJRJRSOHardeeMitchellDixie HollinsNorthside Christian11.1527 212.2896 DNS 13.2730 - - - - 2.31.53.01.5
21.56.5. Essa, Mohammed Hodges, Ellis Gay, Conner Smith, Tavontae SOSOFRJRClearwaterHardeeBoca CiegaSpringstead11.4132 8012.357 3610.91 12.5987 834 - - - 2.53.02.83.0
30.57.43. Smart, Jerome Camuzzi, Max Petracsek, Connor Maxlow III, Robert FRJRJRSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Berkeley PrepOsceola (Seminole)St. Petersburg Catholic3811.585 912.379 510.974 11.9800 - - - - 1.23.01.52.9
15.58.  Reynolds, Arkevias Poole, Savon Mathews, Jay Boyd, Colin FRFRJRSOClearwaterPinellas ParkSt. PetersburgPalmettoDNS 6612.401 DNS 010.9835 - - - - 2.92.42.82.9
45.59.31.39.Cooney, Julian Nwokeji, John-Paul Holmes, Troy Boyd, Colin JRJRJRSOSpringsteadRiverview (Sarasota)Northside ChristianJesuit (Tampa)13.2730 1512.4394 512.4780 DNS - - - - 2.93.03.02.9
24.60.35. Maxlow III, Robert White, Terrence Hall, London Coriarty , Noah SOSRSOSRPalm Harbor UniversityHardeeSt. PetersburgCalvary Christian (Clr)DNS 512.4780 10.83 11.4132 - - 33 - 1.52.81.52.8
37.61. 10.Coriarty , Noah Essa, Mohammed White, Terrence Petracsek, Connor SOSOFRSRBookerSt. PetersburgBraden RiverCountryside9712.92 212.5013 DNS 811.76 75 - - - 1.22.43.02.3
18.62. 44.Jones, John Pierre, Nehemiah Smart, Jerome Smart, Jerome SRSOJRSRJesuit (Tampa)SpringsteadEast LakeTampa Bay Tech9311.297 2912.52 711.35 510.974 - - - - 1.53.01.22.3
 63.8.30.Garcia, Cristian Correa, Gregory Williams, Malik Majerczyk , Daniel SOFRSRJRMitchellCalvary Christian (Clr)Jesuit (Tampa)Countryside411.30 12.5987 411.97 811.3975 - - - - 2.93.02.83.0
 64.31.28.Butler, Logan Petracsek, Connor Hodges, Ellis Moorer, Kaleb SOFRSRSRMitchellEast LakeSt. Petersburg CatholicGibbs1512.4394 9712.92 2912.52 DNS - - - - 2.82.31.24.3
 65.4.16.Robles, Sergio Garcia, Cristian Anderson, Matthew Walker, JayDunn JRJRSRSOPalm Harbor UniversitySpringsteadPalmettoSt. Petersburg Catholic12.5987 13.2730 912.379 912.379 - - - - 2.44.33.93.9
 66.34.58.Majerczyk , Daniel Majerczyk , Daniel Chamberlin, Jeffery Yglesias, Paul JRSOJRSODixie HollinsSt. Petersburg CatholicTampa Bay TechPalmetto12.5987 913.6881 7011.3088 211.8689 - - - - 2.82.33.02.5
21. 27.42.Odom Walker, Brandon Moorer, Kaleb Randall, Deondre Holmes, Troy SRJRSOJRCalvary Christian (Clr)George SteinbrennerHardeeBraden RiverDNS DNS 3610.91 11.093 - - 25167 - 2.42.82.33.9
  28.8.Dudley, Robert Hall, London Pierre, Nehemiah Anderson, Matthew JRFRFRSROsceola (Seminole)Calvary Christian (Clr)St. Petersburg CatholicSt. Petersburg CatholicDNS DNS 711.5894 211.8689 75 - 75 - 4.32.83.91.5
5. 59.46.Wright, Malik Brown, Aumhryaun Boyd, Colin Edwards, Khaishef SRSOSRFROsceola (Seminole)St. PetersburgGeorge SteinbrennerSpringstead5112.246 DNS 811.76 711.35 - - - - 1.22.82.31.2
13. 16.4.Arnone, John Reed, Johnathan Camuzzi, Max Hodges, Ellis JRFRSOSOSpringsteadOsceola (Seminole)St. Petersburg CatholicHardeeDNS DNS 2611.66 DNS - - 93102 - 3.92.42.41.5
26. 56. Edwards, Khaishef Walker, JayDunn Andrews Powley, Derrick Poole, Savon SOSOSRJRCountrysideJesuit (Tampa)CountrysideHardee10.83 DNS 5511.77 DNS - - - - 3.92.44.31.2
  13.60.Bailey, Christian Perez, Deandre Edwards, Khaishef Maxlow III, Robert SRJRJRSOTampa Bay TechNewsomeTampa Bay TechSt. Petersburg6011.615 DNS DNS DNS - - - - 2.41.22.92.8
28. 12.45.Essa, Mohammed Kurceba, Noah Perez, Deandre Perez, Deandre SRJRJRFRHardeeNortheast (SP)MitchellPalmetto9311.297 DNS 2912.52 412.0371 - - - - 3.93.93.93.0
38. 61.42.Williams, Malik Hodges, Larry Bolds, Joel Pereyra, Ismael FRSRFRSRClearwaterJesuit (Tampa)Riverview (Sarasota)Jesuit (Tampa)11.1527 DNS 11.9047 510.974 - - - - 1.53.91.54.3
60. 56.57.Fribbley, Sean Carter, Jordan Walker, JayDunn Kurceba, Noah FRSOSRSOBraden RiverBraden RiverCountrysideMitchell5511.77 DNS 811.76 6612.401 - - - - 4.33.02.32.9
63. 60. Maxlow III, Robert Boyd, Colin Holmes, Troy Robles, Sergio SOFRFRJRSt. PetersburgBraden RiverEast LakePalm Harbor University512.4780 DNS 11.9800 11.093 - - - - 1.24.32.82.8
11.  25.Edwards, Khaishef Lambert, Bryson Nwokeji, John-Paul Mathews, Jay SRSRJRFROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)NewsomeBooker11.377 DNS 810.8732 12.04 - - - - 3.04.31.51.2
62. 45. Robles, Sergio Jean, Isaih Berry, James Johnson, Tyrell JRSRSRJRBerkeley PrepNewsomePalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor University2312.0034 DNS 9311.297 5711.65 - - - - 2.51.52.52.9
18. 23. Blackstone, Corbin Faruque, Toyaha Morrison, Robert Jones, Tarik JRFRJRJRPalm Harbor UniversitySpringsteadJesuit (Tampa)Largo512.4780 DNS 913.6881 DNS - - - - 2.52.31.24.3
13. 41.6.Edwards, Khaishef Lam , Aidan Perez, Deandre Meadows, Noah SOSOSRSOBraden RiverSt. Petersburg CatholicRiverview (Sarasota)LargoDNS DNS 212.2896 9911.625 - - - - 4.32.31.53.0
59. 14.42.Bradley, Latrez Coriarty , Noah Camuzzi, Max Kurceba, Noah SRJRFRSRSpringsteadSt. Petersburg CatholicBraden RiverGeorge Steinbrenner911.5054 DNS 412.0371 DNS - - - - 4.32.32.93.9
  60.9.Bingham, Jayden Yglesias, Paul Jones, John Mathews, Jay SRSRJRSOBoca CiegaGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Seminole)George Steinbrenner111.814 DNS 11.1527 511.4365 - - - - 2.51.51.21.5
22. 15.27.Bell, Andre Margaris, Kosmas Lambert, Bryson Berry, James JRJRJRSODixie HollinsPalm Harbor UniversityOsceola (Seminole)Hardee13.2730 DNS 11.1010 212.2896 - - - - 4.31.53.02.9
13. 35.53.Bolds, Joel Smith, Tavontae Dunbar, Jabri Walker, JayDunn SRSRJRJRHardeeDixie HollinsSpringsteadSt. Petersburg810.8732 DNS 5711.65 812.253 - - 93102 - 2.51.53.03.0
  58.60.Dunbar, Jabri Murray, Jhaylen Mont, Alejandro Burnette, Davis JRSOSOFRCalvary Christian (Clr)ClearwaterPalmettoCalvary Christian (Clr)13.2730 DNS DNS 811.7790 - - - - 1.21.52.41.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.2.5. 5.Andrews Powley, Derrick Abraham, Micah Andrews Powley, Derrick Jean, Isaih Odom Walker, Brandon SRSRSRJRJREast LakeEast LakeClearwaterBoca CiegaTampa Bay Tech4210.942910.87910.87110.989511.0992108793495921036364
7.3.9.6.5.Boone, Jahbril Odom Walker, Brandon Phillips, Christopher Andrews Powley, Derrick Phillips, Christopher SRJRSRSRSOTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay Tech410.91410.91110.984911.154210.9423636458677879--
4.4.5.2.5.Andrews Powley, Derrick Williams, Malik Odom Walker, Brandon Butler, Logan Odom Walker, Brandon SRSRSOJRSOTampa Bay TechPalmettoPalmettoEast LakeEast Lake4911.154210.942910.87010.9757DNS3495587--879
3.5.6.2. Abraham, Micah Phillips, Christopher Andrews Powley, Derrick Williams, Malik Odom Walker, Brandon JRSOJRJRJRNewsomeBoca CiegaTampa Bay TechPalmettoPalmetto4911.15010.9757010.97574911.154911.15-3495-9210587
9.6. 3.4.Butler, Logan Butler, Logan Phillips, Christopher Butler, Logan Williams, Malik JRJRJRJRSRTampa Bay TechClearwaterTampa Bay TechClearwaterPalmetto9511.09110.98110.984911.15010.9757349536364-58677-
7.7.7.4.4.Odom Walker, Brandon Boone, Jahbril Phillips, Christopher Williams, Malik Odom Walker, Brandon SOJRJRJRJRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechClearwaterBoca Ciega4210.9429511.09410.91410.91910.87-9210-5879210
5.9. 4.7.Boone, Jahbril Andrews Powley, Derrick Williams, Malik Odom Walker, Brandon Williams, Malik SRJRSOSOSOTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechClearwaterPalmettoEast Lake4911.154911.15110.984911.15110.9858677--879-
4. 2.9.6.Butler, Logan Jean, Isaih Butler, Logan Boone, Jahbril Odom Walker, Brandon JRSRSRSOSRTampa Bay TechNewsomeTampa Bay TechClearwaterBoca Ciega110.98DNS910.879511.09110.98--58736364-
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Edwards, Khaishef Edwards, Khaishef JRJRLargoPalm Harbor University2710.837411.109810-
8.14.Williams, Malik Cooney, Julian SOJRSt. PetersburgLargo11.109811.1098611-
10.16.Dunbar, Jabri Meadows, Noah SOSRPalmettoSt. Petersburg11.1511.27--
14.1.Johnson, Tyrell Williams, Malik JRSRGibbsSt. Petersburg11.272710.8374--
16.8.Cooney, Julian Cooney, Julian SRSOCountrysideLargo711.2911.348--
17.16.Fortune, Tyrese Williams, Malik SRSRCountrysideSt. Petersburg11.30111.27--
19.16.Meadows, Noah Meadows, Noah JRSOPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor University11.348411.3525--
20.14.Dudley, Robert Dudley, Robert SRSRSt. PetersburgGibbs411.352511.1098--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
26.26.12. 34.Jones, John Thomas, Antrone Bell, Andre Smart, Jerome Bell, Andre JRJRJRJRSRGibbsPalmettoLargoLargoPalmetto11.777911.77796511.20811.7779DNS-----
23.25.22.12.22.Thomas, Antrone Thomas, Antrone Smart, Jerome Maxlow III, Robert Smart, Jerome SRJRSRJRSRGibbsPalmettoGibbsBookerGibbs4511.4817DNS411.39644511.481711.7779-----
25.23.23.26.12.Maxlow III, Robert Smart, Jerome Bingham, Jayden Perez, Deandre Bell, Andre JRJRJRJRSRPalmettoPalmettoGibbsSt. Petersburg CatholicPalmetto11.47411.3964211.419411.3964211.419-----
 25.25. 39.Jones, John Perez, Deandre Jones, John Perez, Deandre Bingham, Jayden SRSRSRSRJRGibbsPalmettoPalmettoNewsomePalmetto11.777911.649311.47DNS211.419-----
 12.26.12.23.Bell, Andre Bingham, Jayden Mont, Alejandro Perez, Deandre Jones, John SRSRSRJRJRLargoSt. Petersburg CatholicPalmettoGibbsPalmettoDNS411.39644511.481711.777911.7779-----
 26.34.26.12.Thomas, Antrone Maxlow III, Robert Maxlow III, Robert Smart, Jerome Bingham, Jayden JRJRJRJRSRNewsomeGibbsSt. Petersburg CatholicPalmettoGibbs11.77796511.20811.6493211.4194511.4817-----
22.23.39.22.25.Perez, Deandre Smart, Jerome Thomas, Antrone Bell, Andre Jones, John SRSRSRSRSRLargoGibbsBookerBookerPalmetto11.474511.481711.7779211.41911.7779-----
34.12. 12.34.Maxlow III, Robert Bell, Andre Perez, Deandre Bingham, Jayden Maxlow III, Robert SRSRJRJRJRNewsomeGibbsNewsomeGibbsBooker411.396411.47DNS211.419411.3964-----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
30.13.15.28.Morrison, Robert Robinson, Rictarious Reynolds, Arkevias Morrison, Robert SOSRSRSRBraden RiverTampa Bay TechNewsomeJesuit (Tampa)4311.65485411.2245411.2245411.224----
21.15.32.28.Morrison, Robert Stephens, Miles Morrison, Robert Robinson, Rictarious FRSOJRSRNewsomeBraden RiverTampa Bay TechLargo4311.6548411.28909811.370711.59----
21.21.13.28.Randall, Deondre Morrison, Robert Holmes, Troy Stephens, Miles SOSRSRSRJesuit (Tampa)Jesuit (Tampa)LargoTampa Bay Tech411.28909811.370811.5845411.224----
21.28.35.35.Holmes, Troy Randall, Deondre Stephens, Miles Reynolds, Arkevias SRFRSOSRNewsomeLargoCountrysideJesuit (Tampa)811.584811.5849811.37011.662----
28.30.21.13.Blackstone, Corbin Holmes, Troy Randall, Deondre Blackstone, Corbin FRSOSRFRBraden RiverLargoBraden RiverJesuit (Tampa)411.2890711.59411.28904311.6548----
32.32.32.15.Stephens, Miles Arnone, John Morrison, Robert Stephens, Miles SRSOSRJRLargoNewsomeLargoNewsome11.66211.62411.289011.62----
28.35.21.30.Morrison, Robert Reynolds, Arkevias Stephens, Miles Stephens, Miles JRSRSRSRLargoCountrysideBraden RiverJesuit (Tampa)11.624311.65489811.37011.662----
36.36.36.15.Randall, Deondre Blackstone, Corbin Holmes, Troy Morrison, Robert SRJRSOSRBraden RiverBraden RiverLargoNewsome411.289011.662711.599811.370----
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 18.60. 31.Hall, London Pereyra, Ismael Pereyra, Ismael Hall, London Brown, Aumhryaun JRJRFRSOSRClearwaterClearwaterGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerClearwater6312.472011.306312.4712.001DNS-----
43.31.60.  Moorer, Kaleb Deluna, Devin Moorer, Kaleb Pereyra, Ismael Fribbley, Sean SRJRSRSRSRSpringsteadGeorge SteinbrennerClearwaterGeorge SteinbrennerHardee11.61411.614DNS11.614411.9063-----
 43.60.18.18.Fribbley, Sean Fribbley, Sean Deluna, Devin Inmon, Vondale Fribbley, Sean SOSRFRSOJRClearwaterSpringsteadGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerSt. Petersburg12.001411.9063DNS6312.47DNS-----
46.46.46.60.46.Moorer, Kaleb Inmon, Vondale Hall, London White, Terrence White, Terrence SRSOSOSRJRGeorge SteinbrennerGibbsHardeeGibbsGeorge Steinbrenner411.906312.001DNS411.906311.614-----
43.60.  60.Deluna, Devin White, Terrence Brown, Aumhryaun Inmon, Vondale Fribbley, Sean JRSRJRFRFRGeorge SteinbrennerHardeeGeorge SteinbrennerSpringsteadClearwaterDNS6312.476312.47DNS411.9063-----
  60.31. White, Terrence Moorer, Kaleb White, Terrence White, Terrence Inmon, Vondale SOJRSOSRFRSpringsteadGeorge SteinbrennerGibbsSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg6312.47DNSDNSDNSDNS-----
60. 43.31.31.White, Terrence Hall, London Deluna, Devin Fribbley, Sean Fribbley, Sean SRFRSRJRSRHardeeCalvary Christian (Clr)SpringsteadSt. PetersburgClearwater11.614DNSDNSDNS6312.47-----
   46.60.Hall, London Brown, Aumhryaun Hall, London Inmon, Vondale Moorer, Kaleb SRSOJRJRJRGeorge SteinbrennerSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgGeorge SteinbrennerCalvary Christian (Clr)12.001DNSDNS11.61411.614-----
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 3.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
27. 50.27. 53.Gay, Conner Gay, Conner Chamberlin, Jeffery Bonney, Draysun Gay, Conner Chamberlin, Jeffery JRSOJRSOFRJRPalm Harbor UniversityHardeeNortheast (SP)Palm Harbor UniversityJesuit (Tampa)Hardee12.2512.25DNS7911.5006DNS11.811------
53.27.37.33.53.53.Hodges, Larry Gay, Conner Bonney, Draysun Sanon, Nerlensky Chamberlin, Jeffery Burnette, Davis SRSRSRSRJRSRJesuit (Tampa)MitchellPalm Harbor UniversityHardeeOsceola (Seminole)Mitchell11.81111.811512.079411.63439411.634311.811------
27.37.50.37. 40.Gay, Conner Chamberlin, Jeffery Hodges, Larry Mann, Ty'sean Gay, Conner Mann, Ty'sean SRSRSOFRFRSRJesuit (Tampa)Palm Harbor UniversityRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)HardeePalm Harbor University11.76467911.5006512.0711.7646512.07DNS------
27.50.27.40.50. Sanon, Nerlensky Sanon, Nerlensky Gay, Conner Chamberlin, Jeffery Gay, Conner Bonney, Draysun FRFRFRJRFRJRPalm Harbor UniversityMitchellOsceola (Seminole)MitchellNortheast (SP)Osceola (Seminole)12.25DNSDNS11.81112.25DNS------
53.53.37.50.53. Burnette, Davis Chamberlin, Jeffery Kurceba, Noah Burnette, Davis Gay, Conner Chamberlin, Jeffery JRSRSRSOSRJROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)HardeeMitchellRiverview (Sarasota)Palm Harbor University512.0712.25512.07512.07512.07DNS------
53.33.50.53.33.37.Bonney, Draysun Sanon, Nerlensky Sanon, Nerlensky Gay, Conner Gay, Conner Kurceba, Noah JRSRJRSRSRFRNortheast (SP)HardeeMitchellOsceola (Seminole)Northeast (SP)Hardee11.81111.76467911.500612.2511.764611.7646------
50.53.33. 40.33.Mann, Ty'sean Kurceba, Noah Hodges, Larry Kurceba, Noah Mann, Ty'sean Hodges, Larry JRJRSOJRFRFRPalm Harbor UniversityRiverview (Sarasota)Palm Harbor UniversityNortheast (SP)MitchellPalm Harbor University11.81111.8117911.5006DNSDNS11.7646------
33.27.  33.33.Bonney, Draysun Chamberlin, Jeffery Sanon, Nerlensky Hodges, Larry Hodges, Larry Sanon, Nerlensky FRJRJRSRSRSOHardeeHardeeHardeeJesuit (Tampa)MitchellOsceola (Seminole)DNS9411.6343DNSDNS7911.5006512.07------
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 4.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 52.24.24.Garcia, Cristian Abdul-Basit, Daniel Durrance, Matthew Bailey, Christian SRFRSOFROsceola (Seminole)Northside ChristianGeorge SteinbrennerMitchell0713.27DNS911.4393911.777----
41.65.38.52.Boyd, Colin Garcia, Cristian Bolds, Joel Boyd, Colin SOSRSOFROsceola (Seminole)Northside ChristianNorthside ChristianSpringstead911.777411.86911.777411.86----
 65.41. Bolds, Joel Lambert, Bryson Abdul-Basit, Daniel Boyd, Colin FRSRSRFROsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverOsceola (Seminole)MitchellDNS0713.27411.8612.246----
47.47.47.24.Garcia, Cristian Durrance, Matthew Bailey, Christian Lambert, Bryson SOSRSRSOOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)MitchellMitchell12.246911.7779212.0312.246----
  52.38.Durrance, Matthew Durrance, Matthew Anderson, Matthew Bolds, Joel SRSRFRSRGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Seminole)Palm Harbor UniversityOsceola (Seminole)411.8612.24612.2460713.27----
47.52.65.41.Boyd, Colin Garcia, Cristian Garcia, Cristian Bolds, Joel FRSRJRSRMitchellBraden RiverSpringsteadNorthside Christian911.777DNS0713.27911.777----
52.47. 41.Lambert, Bryson Garcia, Cristian Boyd, Colin Bolds, Joel SRFRFRSOOsceola (Seminole)SpringsteadBraden RiverPalm Harbor University911.7779212.03DNSDNS----
65.  47.Lambert, Bryson Garcia, Cristian Lambert, Bryson Durrance, Matthew SOSOSRSOGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Seminole)MitchellDNS0713.27DNSDNS----
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
63.44.56.51.62. Camuzzi, Max Berry, James Correa, Gregory Carter, Jordan Carter, Jordan Hodges, Ellis SOSOFRSOJRSORiverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)HardeeCalvary Christian (Clr)Berkeley PrepRiverview (Sarasota)12.52305011.97312.372312.1759012.4312.351------
57.51.44.59.51.56.Hayes, Omari Hayes, Omari Nwokeji, John-Paul Pierre, Nehemiah Berry, James Berry, James FRFRFRFRSOFRCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)SpringsteadDNS12.175912.17595011.97312.523012.351------
56.56.63.62.44.59.Carter, Jordan Hodges, Ellis Hayes, Omari Camuzzi, Max Hodges, Ellis Correa, Gregory SOSOFRSOJRFRRiverview (Sarasota)HardeeSpringsteadRiverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)Berkeley Prep12.523012.351012.4312.35112.5230012.43------
57.57. 63.59.44.Camuzzi, Max Camuzzi, Max Berry, James Hayes, Omari Hodges, Ellis Hodges, Ellis JRJRSOJRFRSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Berkeley PrepHardeeBerkeley PrepRiverview (Sarasota)Berkeley PrepDNS12.3723DNS12.17598512.598DNS------
57.59.63.56.44.63.Nwokeji, John-Paul Nwokeji, John-Paul Hodges, Ellis Carter, Jordan Pierre, Nehemiah Pierre, Nehemiah FRJRJRFRSOFRRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)Calvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)8512.598012.438512.5985011.973012.435011.973------
51.62.56.51.56.62.Pierre, Nehemiah Pierre, Nehemiah Pierre, Nehemiah Correa, Gregory Correa, Gregory Camuzzi, Max JRSOFRSOSOJRHardeeSpringsteadRiverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)HardeeCalvary Christian (Clr)012.4312.52308512.598DNS12.35112.351------
59.63.44.44.63.56.Carter, Jordan Correa, Gregory Nwokeji, John-Paul Pierre, Nehemiah Correa, Gregory Carter, Jordan SOFRSOJRFRSORiverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)HardeeBraden RiverCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)8512.5988512.59812.35112.351DNS8512.598------
  57.51. 59.Nwokeji, John-Paul Carter, Jordan Correa, Gregory Berry, James Berry, James Hodges, Ellis JRSOFRJRSOJRBraden RiverBraden RiverHardeeCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)012.43DNS12.5230DNS012.43012.43------

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
12.62.23.1.20. Pereyra, Ismael Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Brown, Corian Miller, Jameson Fribley, Adrian Bell, Jamarives SOSOSRSRSRSOGeorge SteinbrennerHardeeSt. PetersburgGeorge SteinbrennerSpringsteadHardeeDNS 22.872 0125.0206 22.095 824.691 24.729 - - - 1070 - - 0.50.30.30.70.70.7
26.64.70.2.32.19.Dials, Gabriel Ogden, Joshua Ogden, Joshua Odom Walker, Brandon Maxlow III, Robert Pittman, Darien SOJRSRJRJRSRClearwaterMitchellBoca CiegaTampa Bay TechDixie HollinsCountryside124.32 8024.10 DNS 1622.36 2425.4874 025.46 - - - 988 - - 0.70.30.80.70.80.3
 13. 3. 5.Arnone, John Pittman, Darien Chamberlin, Jeffery Williams, Malik Kiella, Dalton Davis, Jeremiah SRSOSRSRFRJRDixie HollinsHardeeRiverview (Sarasota)PalmettoSt. Petersburg CatholicSpringsteadDNS 1622.36 27.9466 422.44 DNS 624.60 - 988 - 0060 - - 0.7  0.70.10.8
   4.  Mozo, Micheal Dunbar, Jabri Gagnon, Michael Ware, Donquan Dunbar, Jabri Fordham, Jakir SOSRSRJRFRSRBell CreekGibbsEast LakeBoca CiegaLargoClearwater23.00 226.8450 22.872 4722.546 2325.2922 DNS - - - 599 - - 0.30.8 0.30.30.8
 65.50.5.25.38.Frazier, Arron Lanier, Jimmy Pereyra, Ismael Fordham, Jakir Allen, Kaleil Anderson, Matthew FRSOSOSRSRFRNortheast (SP)Tampa Bay TechLargoCountrysidePinellas ParkTampa Bay Tech9824.12 2425.4874 FS 22.567 1622.36 DNS - - - 94 - - 0.30.70.30.30.70.8
4.2.22.6. 17.Oliver, Luke Johnson, Tyrell Bingham, Jayden Bell, Andre Morrison, Robert Pittman, Darien JRSRSOJRSRFRNorthside ChristianBerkeley PrepBraden RiverLargoBoca CiegaRiverview (Sarasota)624.994 122.6438 224.34 922.613 24.971 23.198 - 3436 - 3436 - - 0.30.30.50.50.20.7
 54.65.7. 11.Fribley, Adrian Kiella, Dalton Davis, Dakarhee Higgins, Emmanuel Pouliot, Nate Maxlow III, Robert SRSRSRSRFRJRTampa Bay TechPinellas ParkMitchellLargoSt. PetersburgRiverview (Sarasota)23.049 24.24 DNS 0622.6371 6225.3941 23.338 - - - 269 - - 0.30.70.30.30.80.8
36. 7.8.66. Anderson, Matthew Ware, Donquan Chamberlin, Jeffery Harris, Adrian King, Nick Yglesias, Paul SRFRJRSRSRFRClearwaterBoca CiegaRiverview (Sarasota)Northside ChristianCalvary Christian (Clr)Northeast (SP)23.049 DNS 7323.015 122.6438 925.3147 DNS - - - 71 - - 0.70.80.50.70.30.3
14.46. 9.6.30.Williams, Malik Lanier, Jimmy Pereyra, Ismael Ogden, Joshua Bolds, Jordan Starvreski, Skylar SOSRSRSRSOSRSt. PetersburgCalvary Christian (Clr)Tampa Bay TechBookerClearwaterLargo825.309 22.095 22.095 22.872 2325.2922 24.556 - - - - - - 0.70.10.30.30.80.7
3. 56.10. 56.Randall, Deondre Majerczyk , Daniel Fordham, Jakir Allen, Kaleil McCloud, Randy Collins, Carl SRFRFRSRFRSOPinellas ParkMitchellNortheast (SP)Bell CreekBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)28.0509 625.4720 825.309 23.00 423.25 22.095 - - - - - - 0.7 0.30.70.70.7
18. 22.11. 16.Cooney, Julian Sotonwa, Ayo Ward, Charles Bell, Jamarives Pouliot, Nate Bradley, Latrez SRSRJRFRSOJRNewsomeJesuit (Tampa)St. PetersburgGibbsPinellas ParkSt. PetersburgDNS 23.338 824.691 823.017 0224.1936 DNS - - - - - - 0.80.80.10.10.10.7
22.15.34.12.27.18.Bolds, Jordan Randall, Deondre Reynolds, Arkevias Andrews Powley, Derrick Reynolds, Arkevias Stephens, Miles SOSRSRJRSRSODixie HollinsRiverview (Sarasota)Dixie HollinsTampa Bay TechOsceola (Seminole)Palm Harbor University422.44 24.729 24.91 7323.015 23.0990 DNS - - - - - 71 0.70.30.80.70.80.1
24.61.8.13.67. Bell, Andre Bolds, Joel Pouliot, Nate Brown, Jeremiah Nwokeji, John-Paul Cresswell, Lucas SOSRFRSRFRSOSt. PetersburgRiverview (Sarasota)NewsomeTampa Bay TechRiverview (Sarasota)Hardee824.96 226.8450 625.4720 3423.02 DNS 24.38 - - - - 269 - 0.80.70.70.10.8 
39.51.24.14.  Watford, Eugene Ogden, Joshua Maxlow III, Robert Gagnon, Michael Chamberlin, Jeffery Sotonwa, Ayo JRJRSRJRSOSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Pinellas ParkCountrysideBraden RiverEast LakePinellas Park28.0509 3125.71 25.8031 23.049 DNS 25.3225 - - - - - -  0.80.10.70.20.3
59.49. 15.31.3.Dunbar, Jabri Sotonwa, Ayo Abraham, Micah Abraham, Micah Hall, London Ware, Donquan JRJRSOSRFRSRMitchellNorthside ChristianNewsomeEast LakeSt. PetersburgRiverview (Sarasota)4024.758 23.8923 DNS 23.0990 23.62 DNS - - - - 71 - 0.80.70.70.70.70.8
56.9.33.16.46.19.Moorer, Kaleb Celeste, Jaden Mozo, Micheal Williams, Malik Fisher, Jaden Austin, Hezekiah JRJRSRSOSRJROsceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaCountrysideSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgLargo624.60 DNS DNS 23.198 22.095 823.512 - - - - - 988 0.20.70.30.50.70.8
24.9. 17.65.26.Sotonwa, Ayo Pouliot, Nate Castaneda, Emmanuel Holmes, Rico Khammanivong, Kaden Austin, Hezekiah JRJRJRSRJRSOSt. PetersburgGibbsDixie HollinsPinellas ParkCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)625.4720 DNS 22.567 423.25 DNS 025.46 - - - - - 0060  0.80.70.30.10.7
 55.22.18.70. Hallwas, Cole Roberts, Andrew Fribley, Adrian Fortune, Tyrese Cresswell, Lucas Austin, Hezekiah SOJRJRSRSRJRPinellas ParkMitchellNorthside ChristianCountrysideBerkeley PrepGeorge Steinbrenner0622.6371 124.32 8823.7304 3423.303 6225.3941 025.46 - - - - - - 0.70.70.80.30.30.3
46.12. 19.45.60.Dunbar, Jabri Nwokeji, John-Paul Pittman, Darien Johnson, Tyrell Brearley, Brandon Williams, De'quan JRSOSOJRJRSRBraden RiverGeorge SteinbrennerGibbsGibbsBraden RiverSpringstead27.9466 DNS DNS 23.338 24.556 224.34 - - - - - - 0.80.30.30.50.3 
68.26.5.20. 38.Anderson, Matthew Randall, Deondre Nwokeji, John-Paul Dunbar, Jabri Smith, Tavontae Morrison, Robert SOSRFRSOFRSOLargoBraden RiverLargoPalmettoPalmettoMitchellDNS DNS 5324.72 4523.35 9824.12 DNS - - - - - - 0.70.30.70.30.20.7
60.  21.70. Oliver, Luke Nwokeji, John-Paul Thomas, Antrone Stephens, Miles Bailey, Christian Jacobs, Fa'Zion FRSRFRSOSOSOSpringsteadSt. PetersburgBraden RiverBraden RiverPalm Harbor UniversityHardee125.2646 0125.0206 DNS 823.512 823.512 624.994 - - - - - - 0.7 0.20.10.1 
66.66.48.22.60. Celeste, Jaden Everhart, Javon Dudley, Robert Bingham, Jayden Bailey, Christian Mozo, Micheal FRSRSRJRJRSRBoca CiegaSpringsteadHardeeGibbsGibbsPalm Harbor UniversityDNS 624.60 5324.72 23.62 824.96 25.087 - - - - - 988 0.10.80.70.30.70.3
 25.7.23.10. Robles, Sergio Lanier, Jimmy Torres, Noah Franks, Carson Blackstone, Corbin McCrary, Latrell FRSRJRJRFRFRNewsomeJesuit (Tampa)Riverview (Sarasota)George SteinbrennerNewsomeTampa Bay Tech224.34 24.556 DNS 3023.65 2425.4874 23.8923 0060 - - - 1070 - 0.20.20.30.30.80.8
19.67.67.24.27. Knowell, Kyle Randall, Deondre Lanier, Jimmy Kiella, Dalton Yglesias, Paul Hayes, Omari JRSOJRJRFRJRBoca CiegaGeorge SteinbrennerHardeeHardeeCalvary Christian (Clr)Hardee0125.0206 DNS 25.06 3123.657 DNS DNS - - - - - - 0.50.50.50.70.30.5
 45. 25.30. Harris, Adrian Moorer, Kaleb Nwokeji, John-Paul Bonney, Draysun Hallwas, Cole Harris, Adrian SRSRSOSOJRJRTampa Bay TechBoca CiegaSt. Petersburg CatholicPalm Harbor UniversityCalvary Christian (Clr)Dixie Hollins2926.791 DNS 624.994 23.670 24.91 24.556 - - - - - - 0.70.50.80.80.10.7
   26. 60.Cresswell, Lucas Williams, Malik Brearley, Brandon Morrison, Robert Austin, Hezekiah Petracsek, Connor SOSOFRSRSRFRGeorge SteinbrennerBell CreekMitchellJesuit (Tampa)CountrysideLargoDNS 4722.546 922.613 8823.7304 23.8923 7323.015 - 599 - - - - 0.1 0.70.10.20.7
57.  27.62. Maldonado, Matthew Margaris, Kosmas Camuzzi, Max Pereyra, Ismael Sotonwa, Ayo Dunbar, Jabri JRFRSOJRJRFRRiverview (Sarasota)SpringsteadBraden RiverClearwaterRiverview (Sarasota)Palm Harbor University23.670 24.320 823.017 23.8923 22.872 7323.015 - - 71 - - - 0.80.70.80.80.80.7
 29.69.28. 70.Celeste, Jaden Hall, London Fortune, Tyrese Jacobs, Fa'Zion Watford, Eugene Maxlow III, Robert SRSOSOSOJRSOCountrysideNewsomeRiverview (Sarasota)Jesuit (Tampa)GibbsHardee22.872 DNS 2425.4874 8024.10 2325.2922 DNS 1070 - 3436 - - - 0.5 0.30.70.80.7
36.21.9.29. 5.Hall, London Timmons, Derrick Pouliot, Nate Williams, De'quan Dunbar, Jabri Celeste, Jaden SRJRJRSOJRJRNewsomeClearwaterGibbsSeminoleBell CreekNewsome3423.02 624.994 24.971 24.12 0622.6371 DNS - - - - - - 0.70.30.80.80.30.7
59. 14.30.  Harris, Adrian Bonney, Draysun Johnson, Tyrell Walser, Connor Pereyra, Ismael Johnson, Tyrell SRSOJRSOFRFRGibbsPalm Harbor UniversityRiverview (Sarasota)Palm Harbor UniversityMitchellClearwaterDNS 823.017 DNS 9824.12 FS DNS - - - - 599 - 0.1 0.80.50.80.8
33. 17.31. 55.Fortune, Tyrese Ogden, Joshua Maxlow III, Robert Maxlow III, Robert Austin, Hezekiah Franks, Carson JRSRSRJRSRSOPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge SteinbrennerSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg CatholicClearwaterRiverview (Sarasota)2425.4874 DNS 25.087 24.13 3123.657 25.3225 - - - - 0060 - 0.80.50.30.80.70.2
56.21.49.32.10. Robles, Sergio Pouliot, Nate Fribley, Adrian Randall, Deondre Hayes, Omari Brown, Jeremiah FRSOSRFRFRJRBell CreekBraden RiverSt. PetersburgLargoRiverview (Sarasota)St. Petersburg Catholic5624.443 25.087 025.46 0224.1936 4024.758 23.198 - - - - - - 0.70.70.70.10.70.8
61.36. 33. 36.Murray, Jhaylen Brown, Corian Ogden, Joshua Reese, Rodney Fortune, Tyrese Murray, Jhaylen SOSRSOSRSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerCalvary Christian (Clr)GibbsNewsomeNortheast (SP)Mitchell125.2646 825.309 24.729 24.24 4024.758 DNS - - - - - - 0.80.70.80.30.80.3
65.37.4.34.50.11.Watford, Eugene Miller, Jameson Gagnon, Michael Hallwas, Cole Thomas, Antrone Camuzzi, Max SRFRFRSOSRFRGibbsTampa Bay TechOsceola (Seminole)SpringsteadTampa Bay TechPalmetto922.613 3423.303 DNS 124.32 24.38 DNS - - - - - - 0.30.70.70.20.30.7
63.15.38.35.39.8.Walser, Connor Bailey, Christian Camuzzi, Max Lanier, Jimmy Smith, Tavontae Arnone, John SRSOSOJRFRSRPalm Harbor UniversitySt. PetersburgTampa Bay TechNewsomeTampa Bay TechGibbs8024.10 DNS 24.38 24.320 23.62 422.44 - 0060 - - - - 0.70.50.80.80.80.7
 46. 36.47.52.Frazier, Arron Fisher, Jaden Brown, Jeremiah Davis, Dakarhee Watford, Eugene Bell, Andre FRSRSRFRFRSRBoca CiegaRiverview (Sarasota)NewsomeBraden RiverNewsomeHardee025.46 23.00 24.13 224.34 122.6438 824.96 - - 71 - - - 0.70.80.80.70.70.2
46.67.60.37.25.69.Hall, London Ogden, Joshua Dunbar, Jabri Arnone, John Fribley, Adrian Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SRSOSRSOFRSOSt. PetersburgGeorge SteinbrennerPalmettoNewsomeMitchellEast Lake25.06 8823.7304 125.2646 24.38 825.309 25.8031 - - 94 - - - 0.30.50.70.80.70.8
43.50.26.38.51. Higgins, Emmanuel Fisher, Jaden McCloud, Randy Pittman, Darien Allen, Kaleil Allen, Kaleil FRJRSRSRFRFRSpringsteadEast LakePalm Harbor UniversityEast LakeNewsomeOsceola (Seminole)8024.10 823.512 DNS 5624.443 823.512 DNS - - - - - -  0.70.30.80.30.8
4. 30.39. 42.Mozo, Micheal Cooney, Julian McCloud, Randy Watford, Eugene Majerczyk , Daniel Cresswell, Lucas SOSRSRSOJRSOSt. PetersburgLargoBookerLargoLargoRiverview (Sarasota)DNS 5324.72 8024.10 24.556 423.25 24.24 - 1070 - - - 599 0.80.70.30.80.70.7
16.22.40.40.70.65.Williams, Malik Davis, Jeremiah Camuzzi, Max Timmons, Derrick Gagnon, Michael Dudley, Robert SRJRSOFRSRFRNorthside ChristianLargoHardeeRiverview (Sarasota)GibbsRiverview (Sarasota)3125.71 FS 624.994 3724.599 4722.546 125.2646 - - - - - - 0.70.80.70.80.20.3
51.15. 41. 59.King, Nick Randall, Deondre Anderson, Matthew Burnette, Davis Bingham, Jayden Celeste, Jaden JRSOJRSOSRSONortheast (SP)Braden RiverMitchellMitchellSpringsteadTampa Bay TechDNS 24.24 0125.0206 624.60 825.309 22.872 - - - - - - 0.70.80.30.80.30.7
50.18. 42.67.25.King, Nick Timmons, Derrick Murray, Jhaylen Torres, Noah King, Nick Hall, London SRSRSRSRSOSRGibbsPalmettoOsceola (Seminole)HardeeSpringsteadTampa Bay TechDNS 22.872 125.2646 824.691 922.613 025.46 - - - - - - 0.80.30.70.80.30.8
 24. 43.65.57.Chamberlin, Jeffery Smith, Tavontae Randall, Deondre Blackstone, Corbin Torres, Noah Blackstone, Corbin JRSRJRJRSRJRSt. Petersburg CatholicTampa Bay TechSt. PetersburgBraden RiverPalm Harbor UniversityOsceola (Seminole)DNS 124.32 DNS 5324.72 24.556 24.320 - - - - - - 0.7 0.30.70.80.5
29.16.66.43.36.60.Bell, Andre Oliver, Luke Fortune, Tyrese Castaneda, Emmanuel Odom Walker, Brandon Ward, Charles SRJRFRSRSOFRTampa Bay TechOsceola (Seminole)SeminoleBoca CiegaPinellas ParkMitchell24.91 DNS 24.556 24.729 925.3147 DNS - - - - - 71 0.70.80.80.80.70.7
40. 51.45. 14.Higgins, Emmanuel Petracsek, Connor Starvreski, Skylar Margaris, Kosmas Walser, Connor Bingham, Jayden SOSRJRJRJRSOMitchellRiverview (Sarasota)CountrysidePalm Harbor UniversityJesuit (Tampa)St. Petersburg CatholicDNS 23.0990 5624.443 4024.758 925.24 DNS - - - - - - 0.20.50.70.20.70.8
31.  46.35.24.Johnson, Tyrell Huggins, Matthew Bolds, Jordan Austin, Hezekiah Gagnon, Michael Cresswell, Lucas SOJRSOFRSRSRClearwaterNorthside ChristianGibbsHardeeNewsomeMitchell6225.3941 23.338 226.8450 24.91 925.3147 DNS - - - - 599 - 0.5 0.10.20.20.5
 64. 47.50.70.Moorer, Kaleb Collins, Carl Knowell, Kyle Robles, Sergio Nwokeji, John-Paul Williams, Malik SRSRSOJRSRJRBell CreekSt. Petersburg CatholicCountrysideMitchellNewsomeBell Creek23.00 DNS 2325.2922 24.922 3724.599 0125.0206 - 71 - - - - 0.70.80.70.80.30.8
60.15.16.48.57.15.Yglesias, Paul Williams, Malik Ogden, Joshua Davis, Jeremiah Smith, Tavontae Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SOSOSOSRFRSRPalmettoSpringsteadPalm Harbor UniversityBookerBerkeley PrepLargoDNS DNS 24.91 824.96 8024.10 DNS - - - - - - 0.30.70.10.70.70.3
58. 10.49.65.42.Dudley, Robert Nwokeji, John-Paul Starvreski, Skylar Brearley, Brandon Dunbar, Jabri Starvreski, Skylar SOJRJRSOSRSRPalm Harbor UniversityLargoBell CreekPinellas ParkGibbsSt. Petersburg23.0990 23.62 24.24 24.971 DNS DNS - - - - - - 0.70.70.70.80.70.2
   50. 35.Castaneda, Emmanuel Timmons, Derrick Hallwas, Cole Huggins, Matthew Smith, Tavontae Bolds, Jordan SRJRJRFRJRSORiverview (Sarasota)Bell CreekTampa Bay TechNortheast (SP)Northside ChristianTampa Bay Tech24.556 FS 823.017 624.994 925.24 9824.12 - - - - - - 0.30.80.30.80.70.7
34.18.21.51.37.63.King, Nick Abraham, Micah Hallwas, Cole Fribley, Adrian Maldonado, Matthew Huggins, Matthew SOSRJRSRSOSREast LakeGibbsPalmettoSpringsteadTampa Bay TechPalm Harbor University922.613 3724.599 925.24 0125.0206 925.3147 624.60 - - - - - - 0.70.70.50.30.80.8
54.  52. 39.Austin, Hezekiah Williams, De'quan Abraham, Micah Maldonado, Matthew Randall, Deondre Yglesias, Paul SOSRSOSRSOJRGeorge SteinbrennerClearwaterGibbsSpringsteadOsceola (Seminole)Northside Christian624.994 23.8923 8823.7304 25.06 23.049 124.32 - - - - - - 0.30.30.20.70.70.3
46.35.65.53.43. Majerczyk , Daniel Franks, Carson Smith, Tavontae Bolds, Jordan Pereyra, Ismael Yglesias, Paul SOJRJRSRSRJRCalvary Christian (Clr)St. PetersburgCountrysideNorthside ChristianOsceola (Seminole)MitchellDNS 23.049 25.8031 25.087 2926.791 25.3225 - - - - - - 0.80.10.70.20.30.5
   54.  Lanier, Jimmy Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Maxlow III, Robert Bolds, Joel Williams, Malik Moorer, Kaleb SOSRSRSOJRSRBoca CiegaMitchellCountrysideNorthside ChristianGeorge SteinbrennerHardee23.198 DNS DNS 925.24 DNS 4523.35 - - - - - - 0.50.70.10.20.80.1
  16.55.63. Petracsek, Connor Maldonado, Matthew Majerczyk , Daniel Camuzzi, Max Murray, Jhaylen Dudley, Robert SOSRJRJRJRSOGeorge SteinbrennerSpringsteadPinellas ParkBerkeley PrepSeminoleSpringstead22.872 24.91 025.46 125.2646 DNS DNS - - - - - - 0.80.70.50.80.8 
60. 25.56.24.21.Fordham, Jakir Fortune, Tyrese Majerczyk , Daniel Thomas, Antrone Margaris, Kosmas Walser, Connor JRJRJRSRSRJRMitchellNewsomeSeminoleBookerBraden RiverLargo8823.7304 23.0990 0224.1936 2325.2922 23.00 24.971 - - - - - - 0.30.20.80.50.70.3
 64. 57. 33.Pouliot, Nate Yglesias, Paul Majerczyk , Daniel King, Nick Gagnon, Michael Abraham, Micah SOSOSRJRSRFRSt. Petersburg CatholicBraden RiverBookerJesuit (Tampa)Berkeley PrepSt. Petersburg24.729 122.6438 DNS 825.309 DNS DNS - - - - - - 0.30.70.80.20.70.8
 17.25.58.18. Abraham, Micah Maldonado, Matthew Camuzzi, Max Nwokeji, John-Paul Reynolds, Arkevias Burnette, Davis SRSRJRJRFRFRBookerNewsomeCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)LargoClearwater0622.6371 DNS 24.320 925.3147 DNS 823.512 - - - - - - 0.50.50.70.70.50.3
23. 25.59.34. Bonney, Draysun Fisher, Jaden Holmes, Rico Mozo, Micheal Pittman, Darien Thomas, Antrone SOSRSOFRSRFRPalm Harbor UniversityNewsomeHardeeOsceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaBerkeley Prep925.24 526.09 2325.2922 25.3225 3123.657 124.32 269 - - - 1070 - 0.70.30.30.70.80.8
27.37.70.60.68.63.Austin, Hezekiah Odom Walker, Brandon King, Nick Anderson, Matthew Odom Walker, Brandon Hayes, Omari JRSOSRFRJRSOBoca CiegaSpringsteadEast LakePalm Harbor UniversityGeorge SteinbrennerJesuit (Tampa)22.567 925.24 DNS 6225.3941 1622.36 24.320 - - - - - - 0.70.50.70.7 0.7
36.37.31.61.  Ogden, Joshua Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Blackstone, Corbin Bailey, Christian King, Nick Walser, Connor SRSOJRSRFRSRNorthside ChristianBoca CiegaMitchellMitchellSt. PetersburgCalvary Christian (Clr)8024.10 DNS 27.9466 025.46 DNS 8823.7304 - - - - - - 0.70.80.70.70.30.5
   62.62. Blackstone, Corbin Dunbar, Jabri Allen, Kaleil Cresswell, Lucas Fribley, Adrian Lanier, Jimmy SOSOSOSOSRSONorthside ChristianEast LakeGibbsOsceola (Seminole)NewsomeRiverview (Sarasota)DNS 0622.6371 8024.10 625.4720 23.338 DNS - - - - - - 0.50.30.80.80.80.7
69. 41.63.8. Jacobs, Fa'Zion Smith, Tavontae Bonney, Draysun Hayes, Omari Lanier, Jimmy Abraham, Micah JRJRJRFRJRSODixie HollinsNorthside ChristianHardeeRiverview (Sarasota)GibbsNewsomeDNS 5324.72 9824.12 2425.4874 4024.758 24.12 - - - - 269 599  0.70.50.80.80.7
67.65.64.64.62. Brown, Corian Ogden, Joshua Fribley, Adrian Everhart, Javon Oliver, Luke Oliver, Luke JRFRSOSOSOFRSeminolePalm Harbor UniversitySt. Petersburg CatholicGibbsSt. PetersburgRiverview (Sarasota)23.00 DNS 825.309 3125.71 8024.10 23.198 3436 94 - - - - 0.50.80.70.70.50.7
37.1.60.65.3.63.Brown, Jeremiah Holmes, Rico Walser, Connor Oliver, Luke Williams, Malik Walser, Connor FRJRJRSOSRSOPinellas ParkSpringsteadDixie HollinsBoca CiegaSt. Petersburg CatholicNortheast (SP)DNS DNS DNS 25.8031 DNS DNS - - - - 269 - 0.80.30.80.70.10.3
5.  66. 30.Brown, Jeremiah Maxlow III, Robert Abraham, Micah Frazier, Arron Chamberlin, Jeffery Torres, Noah JRJRJRJRJRSONorthside ChristianSpringsteadCountrysideClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Calvary Christian (Clr)DNS 122.6438 DNS 526.09 925.3147 8823.7304 - 94 988 - - - 0.10.80.30.70.80.7
23.  67.27. Andrews Powley, Derrick Stephens, Miles Burnette, Davis Knowell, Kyle Majerczyk , Daniel Pereyra, Ismael SOSOFRFRSRSOBell CreekEast LakeMitchellSpringsteadCountrysideJesuit (Tampa)24.38 2425.4874 422.44 2926.791 24.24 3123.657 - 94 - - - - 0.50.70.70.70.20.8
14.  68.39.24.Robles, Sergio Petracsek, Connor Brown, Corian Khammanivong, Kaden Robles, Sergio Boone, Jahbril SRSRJRSOSRSRHardeeSpringsteadBookerOsceola (Seminole)NewsomeGibbs0224.1936 422.44 23.198 226.8450 DNS 925.24 - - - - - - 0.10.70.70.70.70.7
  48.69. 2.Randall, Deondre Cresswell, Lucas Davis, Dakarhee Majerczyk , Daniel Bell, Jamarives Fordham, Jakir SRSOFRSOSRSRBell CreekTampa Bay TechMitchellSt. Petersburg CatholicSpringsteadEast Lake423.25 DNS 24.729 27.9466 24.729 823.017 - - - - - 3436  0.70.10.70.30.5
50.27. 70.70.63.Jacobs, Fa'Zion Robles, Sergio Higgins, Emmanuel Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Dudley, Robert Fribley, Adrian JRSRSRSOSOJRBoca CiegaSpringsteadSt. PetersburgDixie HollinsPalmettoBell Creek22.095 925.3147 23.049 28.0509 23.8923 28.0509 - 988 - - - - 0.10.20.30.70.70.1
    49. Fortune, Tyrese Allen, Kaleil Knowell, Kyle Reynolds, Arkevias Petracsek, Connor Reynolds, Arkevias SRSRSRSRSRSRCalvary Christian (Clr)NewsomeSt. Petersburg CatholicCountrysideHardeeNewsome625.4720 2926.791 23.049 FS 3423.02 24.24 - - - - - 269 0.70.70.70.80.70.8
51.32.38.  7.Morrison, Robert Bradley, Latrez Fisher, Jaden Moorer, Kaleb Bolds, Jordan Dials, Gabriel JRSRSRJRJRSRLargoNewsomeNorthside ChristianGeorge SteinbrennerPalmettoSt. Petersburg2425.4874 7323.015 224.34 DNS DNS DNS - - - - - - 0.80.70.70.30.80.3
4.16.68. 48.26.Harris, Adrian Celeste, Jaden Brown, Corian Hall, London Nwokeji, John-Paul Timmons, Derrick SRSRJRFRSRJRBoca CiegaPinellas ParkGeorge SteinbrennerCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)Calvary Christian (Clr)23.00 6225.3941 2325.2922 DNS DNS 22.872 988 - - - - - 0.70.80.70.30.50.1
47.56.12. 24. Jacobs, Fa'Zion Fribley, Adrian Burnette, Davis Bradley, Latrez Stephens, Miles Brown, Jeremiah JRJRSRJRSRSRBoca CiegaSt. PetersburgHardeeClearwaterNorthside ChristianGeorge Steinbrenner925.24 124.32 8823.7304 DNS 925.3147 24.38 - - - - - - 0.70.50.30.30.10.7
70.22.62. 6.47.Garcia, Hanser Walser, Connor Petracsek, Connor Murray, Jhaylen Mozo, Micheal Jean, Isaih JRSOSRSOSOSOSt. PetersburgNorthside ChristianOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterLargoBerkeley Prep24.556 DNS DNS DNS 23.8923 0125.0206 - - - - - -  0.70.70.30.70.3
54.54.31. 2.62.Bell, Jamarives Fisher, Jaden Williams, Malik Pouliot, Nate Camuzzi, Max Williams, Malik SRSRSRSOFRSOMitchellNewsomeNewsomePinellas ParkBoca CiegaHardee25.8031 25.8031 DNS DNS 24.320 24.38 - - - - - - 0.50.70.80.70.80.1
 14.    Watford, Eugene Reynolds, Arkevias Kiella, Dalton Smith, Tavontae Celeste, Jaden Bolds, Jordan SOSRSOSRFRJRNewsomeBoca CiegaPinellas ParkDixie HollinsMitchellNorthside ChristianDNS DNS 625.4720 DNS 8024.10 DNS - - - - - 71 0.80.80.80.70.80.3
61. 53.  43.Maxlow III, Robert Maldonado, Matthew Reynolds, Arkevias Jean, Isaih Oliver, Luke Garcia, Hanser SOSOSOSRSOSRJesuit (Tampa)Boca CiegaHardeeNewsomeClearwaterHardee25.087 25.3225 3023.65 DNS DNS DNS - - - - 0060 - 0.30.80.20.50.70.5
51.25.40. 36. Reese, Rodney Dials, Gabriel Burnette, Davis Ward, Charles Arnone, John Davis, Dakarhee SOSRJRSRSRJRJesuit (Tampa)SeminoleCountrysideBookerSpringsteadSpringstead24.320 DNS 922.613 DNS 22.567 DNS - - - - - - 0.80.30.30.50.70.8
 47.14. 61.48.Williams, Malik Hayes, Omari Smith, Tavontae Dudley, Robert Fordham, Jakir Odom Walker, Brandon SRJRJRSRJRJREast LakeBoca CiegaNewsomeSt. PetersburgBraden RiverBerkeley Prep3125.71 7323.015 823.017 DNS 24.729 DNS - - 71 - - - 0.80.80.30.50.80.7
 52.4. 39. Davis, Dakarhee Brearley, Brandon Boone, Jahbril Chamberlin, Jeffery Williams, Malik Bell, Andre FRSRSOJRSOJROsceola (Seminole)Bell CreekDixie HollinsMitchellBell CreekGibbsDNS 24.320 2926.791 DNS 24.922 1622.36 - - 599 - - - 0.50.50.70.20.30.3
49.17.  19.48.Burnette, Davis Huggins, Matthew Harris, Adrian Dials, Gabriel Odom Walker, Brandon Pereyra, Ismael SRFRSOSRJRSROsceola (Seminole)HardeeHardeeCalvary Christian (Clr)Northside ChristianBoca Ciega2325.2922 226.8450 422.44 DNS DNS 124.32 3436 - - - - - 0.80.80.70.20.50.3
 20.16. 12.25.Robles, Sergio Andrews Powley, Derrick Camuzzi, Max Sotonwa, Ayo Thomas, Antrone Cresswell, Lucas SOSOSRFRJRFRLargoNortheast (SP)Jesuit (Tampa)Bell CreekHardeeNewsome823.512 24.922 124.32 DNS 4523.35 3023.65 - - - - - - 0.20.80.80.80.20.5
42.5.15. 51.63.Bolds, Jordan Bell, Andre Ward, Charles Starvreski, Skylar Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Franks, Carson SOFRJRSRSRSRMitchellRiverview (Sarasota)NewsomeOsceola (Seminole)Jesuit (Tampa)BookerDNS DNS DNS DNS 24.922 25.8031 71 - - - - - 0.30.30.70.80.20.8
62. 23. 45.21.Fortune, Tyrese Margaris, Kosmas Frazier, Arron Brown, Corian Higgins, Emmanuel Dunbar, Jabri SRSRSOSRSOSOGibbsBookerTampa Bay TechPalmettoCalvary Christian (Clr)Newsome4024.758 25.8031 423.25 DNS 24.13 DNS - - - - - - 0.30.20.70.30.70.3
43.61.61. 51.20.Knowell, Kyle Austin, Hezekiah Brearley, Brandon Celeste, Jaden Abraham, Micah Bonney, Draysun SRJRJRSRSRSRPalm Harbor UniversityBookerLargoCalvary Christian (Clr)George SteinbrennerGibbs24.13 8024.10 3724.599 DNS 6225.3941 125.2646 - - 94 - - - 0.10.10.70.80.80.2
37.62.50. 60.24.Fisher, Jaden King, Nick Bolds, Joel Boone, Jahbril Pereyra, Ismael Celeste, Jaden SRJRJRJRSRSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Jesuit (Tampa)Palm Harbor UniversityTampa Bay TechBookerCountryside226.8450 23.198 23.338 DNS 125.2646 624.60 - - - - - - 0.30.80.80.70.50.8
 35.  23. McCloud, Randy Lanier, Jimmy Arnone, John Yglesias, Paul Morrison, Robert Anderson, Matthew SRJRFRSRFRSRNorthside ChristianSt. PetersburgBerkeley PrepGeorge SteinbrennerJesuit (Tampa)Riverview (Sarasota)22.872 3423.02 DNS DNS 22.872 3423.303 988 - 988 - - - 0.30.80.30.10.70.8
43. 10. 5.10.Thomas, Antrone Bell, Andre Davis, Jeremiah Roberts, Andrew McCloud, Randy Walser, Connor FRFRSRSRSOSRNewsomeBookerRiverview (Sarasota)Northside ChristianLargoBooker925.24 DNS 2926.791 DNS 2325.2922 125.2646 - - - - - - 0.80.80.80.10.70.3
3.61.  20.15.Jacobs, Fa'Zion Knowell, Kyle Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Cooney, Julian Dials, Gabriel Oliver, Luke JRFRSOSRSRSRJesuit (Tampa)SpringsteadBell CreekCountrysideOsceola (Seminole)Springstead28.0509 DNS DNS DNS 224.34 3724.599 - - - - - - 0.50.30.70.10.7 
  1. 65.38.Davis, Jeremiah Morrison, Robert Frazier, Arron Collins, Carl Brearley, Brandon Everhart, Javon JRSOJRSOFRSRNewsomeBookerGeorge SteinbrennerBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)Palm Harbor University28.0509 23.670 3125.71 DNS 24.320 824.691 94 269 - - - - 0.50.80.3 0.70.3
56. 14. 12.26.Starvreski, Skylar Robles, Sergio Brown, Aumhryaun Maggelet, William Hayes, Omari Williams, Malik SRSRFRJRFRJRBoca CiegaEast LakeNewsomeSt. PetersburgBookerJesuit (Tampa)0125.0206 24.320 DNS DNS 226.8450 DNS - - - - - - 0.80.70.3 0.70.8
2.68.54. 10. Jacobs, Fa'Zion Williams, De'quan Hall, London Brown, Aumhryaun Davis, Jeremiah Chamberlin, Jeffery SRJRFRSOSRSRTampa Bay TechBell CreekBoca CiegaSt. PetersburgHardeeHardee5324.72 5324.72 DNS DNS 824.96 DNS - - - - - - 0.50.10.8 0.20.8
    62. Ware, Donquan Hall, London Lanier, Jimmy Fisher, Jaden Bell, Andre Maldonado, Matthew SOSRFRFRSOSRSt. Petersburg CatholicOsceola (Seminole)Pinellas ParkBell CreekLargoBraden River825.309 2425.4874 DNS DNS DNS 2425.4874 988 988 - - - - 0.50.7 0.70.20.5
40. 69. 58.38.Roberts, Andrew Celeste, Jaden Knowell, Kyle McCrary, Latrell Gagnon, Michael Garcia, Hanser SRSOJRSOJRSRCountrysideGibbsSpringsteadCalvary Christian (Clr)HardeeMitchell825.309 DNS 0125.0206 DNS 224.34 DNS - - - - - - 0.80.30.80.70.20.7
 62.48. 66. Jacobs, Fa'Zion Dials, Gabriel Frazier, Arron Petracsek, Connor Pereyra, Ismael Collins, Carl JRSOFRFRSRSRBoca CiegaBell CreekEast LakeEast LakeLargoNewsome24.38 3423.303 025.46 DNS 23.670 23.62 - - - - - - 0.70.80.10.70.80.7
8.   60.49.Gagnon, Michael Kiella, Dalton Robles, Sergio Garcia, Hanser Cresswell, Lucas Robles, Sergio SRSOSRJRSOJRBoca CiegaTampa Bay TechBoca CiegaRiverview (Sarasota)East LakeNewsome23.670 3125.71 3125.71 DNS 3123.657 925.24 - - - - - - 0.50.70.80.8 0.5
 30.61. 10. Bolds, Jordan Collins, Carl Nwokeji, John-Paul McCloud, Randy Dunbar, Jabri Margaris, Kosmas SRJRFRSRJRSRLargoGibbsSpringsteadHardeeClearwaterSt. Petersburg23.338 DNS DNS DNS 23.62 224.34 - - - - 3436 - 0.70.70.70.80.10.3
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.4. Brown, Corian Ware, Donquan Higgins, Emmanuel SRJRSRBoca CiegaBoca CiegaGeorge Steinbrenner722.566222.548823.254-15325
17.5.9.Dunbar, Jabri Fordham, Jakir Ware, Donquan JRSRSRPalmettoCountrysideBooker4322.873722.566DNS-61465325
20.7.20.Dunbar, Jabri Higgins, Emmanuel Ogden, Joshua SRSRSOLargoLargoPinellas Park823.25422.6301222.54861465325-
 9.4.Holmes, Rico Ogden, Joshua Brown, Corian SRSRJRPalmettoBookerPalmetto722.5664322.873722.566325--
7.17.7.Brown, Corian Holmes, Rico Ogden, Joshua SRSRSRCountrysidePinellas ParkPalmetto823.254823.2548623.6568---
5.20.7.Holmes, Rico Dunbar, Jabri Fordham, Jakir SRSOSRBookerPalmettoBoca Ciega8623.6568823.358623.6568--61465
23.23.23.Higgins, Emmanuel Franks, Carson Dunbar, Jabri SOJRSRPalmettoGeorge SteinbrennerLargo22.63018623.6568DNS--325
4. 4.Higgins, Emmanuel Brown, Corian Brown, Corian SRSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerPalmettoGeorge Steinbrenner722.566DNS8623.6568--15
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.19.Bell, Andre Williams, Malik JRSRLargoBooker322.61325.29518313-
16. Williams, Malik Thomas, Antrone SOSRSt. PetersburgGibbs23.1981DNS--
19. Johnson, Tyrell Dudley, Robert JRSRGibbsGibbs4023.339322.613--
30.56.Walser, Connor Williams, Malik SOSRPalm Harbor UniversitySt. Petersburg224.124224.124--
56.56.Thomas, Antrone Bell, Andre SRSRBookerBooker25.295224.124--
 19.Jean, Isaih Walser, Connor SRSRNewsomeSt. PetersburgDNS224.124--
 19.Ward, Charles Dudley, Robert SRSRBookerBookerDNS23.1981--
 30.Dudley, Robert Walser, Connor SRSOSt. PetersburgBookerDNS322.613--
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
21. 11.21. Brown, Jeremiah Randall, Deondre Bell, Jamarives Yglesias, Paul Randall, Deondre FRSRFRSRSRGibbsTampa Bay TechGibbsJesuit (Tampa)Gibbs24.19323.0187323.0187323.02424.19-----
 13.13.32. Morrison, Robert Morrison, Robert Brown, Jeremiah Brown, Jeremiah Bell, Jamarives SRSRSRSRSRGeorge SteinbrennerGibbsTampa Bay TechNorthside ChristianLargoDNSDNS323.024DNSDNS-----
13. 21.26.11.Yglesias, Paul Randall, Deondre Stephens, Miles Yglesias, Paul Yglesias, Paul SOSRSOFRSRTampa Bay TechJesuit (Tampa)Braden RiverNorthside ChristianCountrysideDNSDNS7723.51217723.51217723.5121-----
26. 26.32.32.Cooney, Julian Yglesias, Paul Morrison, Robert Brown, Jeremiah Stephens, Miles SRSRSRSRSRTampa Bay TechGeorge SteinbrennerJesuit (Tampa)George SteinbrennerJesuit (Tampa)323.024DNS23.735DNS7723.5121-----
 32.32.21. Morrison, Robert Brown, Jeremiah Randall, Deondre Morrison, Robert Morrison, Robert SRFRFRSRSRBraden RiverLargoLargoNorthside ChristianNorthside Christian323.024DNS24.1923.735323.0187-----
32.21. 13.21.Randall, Deondre Bell, Jamarives Yglesias, Paul Brown, Jeremiah Randall, Deondre FRFRSRFRSRNorthside ChristianNorthside ChristianGeorge SteinbrennerGibbsJesuit (Tampa)23.735DNSDNSDNS323.0187-----
 21. 13. Randall, Deondre Cooney, Julian Roberts, Andrew Stephens, Miles Yglesias, Paul SOFRSRSRSRNorthside ChristianNorthside ChristianNorthside ChristianBraden RiverBraden River23.73523.735DNS323.0187DNS-----
 32. 13.21.Brown, Jeremiah Stephens, Miles Cooney, Julian Roberts, Andrew Randall, Deondre FRSOSRSRSRCountrysideLargoCountrysideCountrysideGeorge Steinbrenner24.19DNSDNS7723.5121DNS-----
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
35.42.27.37.42.Torres, Noah Arnone, John Pereyra, Ismael Maxlow III, Robert Garcia, Hanser SOSRJRJRSRRiverview (Sarasota)NewsomeClearwaterNewsomeHardee9924.13DNS23.89524.32024.38-----
42.35.31. 42.Garcia, Hanser Pittman, Darien Maxlow III, Robert Maxlow III, Robert Pereyra, Ismael SOSRJRJRJRHardeeNewsomeSt. Petersburg CatholicClearwaterNewsome23.89524.329924.13024.38DNS-----
35.42.35.37.27.Maxlow III, Robert Torres, Noah Lanier, Jimmy Pereyra, Ismael Pereyra, Ismael JRJRJRJRSORiverview (Sarasota)St. Petersburg CatholicNewsomeEast LakeNewsomeDNS24.44524.32524.3224.44-----
42. 37.27.37.Garcia, Hanser Arnone, John Arnone, John Maxlow III, Robert Maxlow III, Robert SRSOSOJRSORiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)NewsomeHardeeHardee9924.1323.89024.38DNSDNS-----
42.27.38.35. Arnone, John Garcia, Hanser Pittman, Darien Pittman, Darien Arnone, John JRJRSRJRJRRiverview (Sarasota)NewsomeEast LakeRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)24.44DNS24.44524.32024.38-----
27.35.42.31. Pittman, Darien Arnone, John Torres, Noah Garcia, Hanser Torres, Noah JRSOSRSOJRNewsomeHardeeHardeeNewsomeRiverview (Sarasota)9924.1323.8924.699924.13DNS-----
 42. 31.27.Arnone, John Torres, Noah Garcia, Hanser Arnone, John Arnone, John SRSOJRJRSOSt. Petersburg CatholicNewsomeRiverview (Sarasota)HardeeNewsome24.4424.69DNS23.8924.69-----
35.  27. Garcia, Hanser McCloud, Randy McCloud, Randy Pereyra, Ismael Maxlow III, Robert SOSRSRSOSREast LakeClearwaterHardeeNewsomeRiverview (Sarasota)23.89DNSDNS24.449924.13-----
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
34.45.Hallwas, Cole Bolds, Joel SOFRSpringsteadSpringstead24.32125.0869--
45.46.Margaris, Kosmas Chamberlin, Jeffery JRSOPalm Harbor UniversitySpringstead124.75952025.242--
46. Austin, Hezekiah Bolds, Jordan FRSRHardeeSpringstead7924.91524.32--
53.57.Bolds, Jordan Dials, Gabriel SRSRNorthside ChristianJesuit (Tampa)125.0869925.30--
54.54.Bolds, Joel Margaris, Kosmas SOSRNorthside ChristianSpringstead2025.2422025.242--
57.54.King, Nick Austin, Hezekiah JRSRJesuit (Tampa)Jesuit (Tampa)925.307924.915--
 45.Chamberlin, Jeffery Hallwas, Cole JRSRMitchellPalm Harbor UniversityDNS2025.242--
 34.Dials, Gabriel Hallwas, Cole SRSRCalvary Christian (Clr)MitchellDNS2025.242--
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 25.25.25.25.Robles, Sergio Bonney, Draysun Reynolds, Arkevias Robles, Sergio Celeste, Jaden FRSOJRSOFRLargoPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversityLargoCountrysideDNS7223.67524.126524.126FS-----
 29.40.25.29.Robles, Sergio Williams, De'quan Timmons, Derrick Bonney, Draysun Robles, Sergio FRSOSOFRSRCalvary Christian (Clr)SeminoleMitchellCountrysideNortheast (SP)FS524.126FS6624.99DNS-----
50.39. 40.50.Bonney, Draysun Watford, Eugene Huggins, Matthew Bonney, Draysun Reynolds, Arkevias SOSOSRSRSOLargoLargoPalm Harbor UniversityLargoCalvary Christian (Clr)DNS24.556624.9924.559524.594-----
25.40.25.25. Celeste, Jaden Timmons, Derrick Bonney, Draysun Huggins, Matthew Timmons, Derrick SOFRFRSRFRMitchellRiverview (Sarasota)Palm Harbor UniversitySeminoleLargoDNS9524.5946624.999524.594524.126-----
47.47.25.40. Williams, De'quan Robles, Sergio Bonney, Draysun Robles, Sergio Williams, De'quan SOJRSOSRSRNortheast (SP)MitchellLargoCalvary Christian (Clr)Seminole9524.59424.9224.927223.679524.594-----
47.50.29.50.39.Huggins, Matthew Huggins, Matthew Watford, Eugene Williams, De'quan Watford, Eugene SOFRFRJRSOCalvary Christian (Clr)Northeast (SP)Northeast (SP)Calvary Christian (Clr)Northeast (SP)6624.996624.999524.59424.55DNS-----
  29.  Bonney, Draysun Reynolds, Arkevias Timmons, Derrick Robles, Sergio Timmons, Derrick SOSRFRSOSRMitchellCountrysideNortheast (SP)Calvary Christian (Clr)Palm Harbor UniversityFSFS24.92524.1269524.594-----
50. 39. 39.Williams, De'quan Celeste, Jaden Reynolds, Arkevias Celeste, Jaden Reynolds, Arkevias FRSRSOSRFRCountrysideCalvary Christian (Clr)Riverview (Sarasota)CountrysideCountryside7223.67DNS24.9224.927223.67-----
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
62.  41.41.41.Hayes, Omari Castaneda, Emmanuel Cresswell, Lucas Burnette, Davis Hayes, Omari Burnette, Davis SOFRFRSOFRSOBerkeley PrepOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)MitchellOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)425.268524.973425.26824.6089DNS24.6089------
   43.63.43.Camuzzi, Max Hayes, Omari Castaneda, Emmanuel Castaneda, Emmanuel Cresswell, Lucas Cresswell, Lucas JRSOFRSRFRSOBerkeley PrepOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaBerkeley PrepOsceola (Seminole)425.268DNSDNS24.72237525.48817525.4881------
55.41.49.49.55.49.Burnette, Davis Sotonwa, Ayo Brearley, Brandon Brearley, Brandon Burnette, Davis Camuzzi, Max SRSRSRSOSOSRPinellas ParkBell CreekBoca CiegaPinellas ParkOsceola (Seminole)Mitchell0925.47624.722324.7223524.973DNS425.268------
63.62. 55.63.49.Brearley, Brandon Hayes, Omari Brearley, Brandon Camuzzi, Max Cresswell, Lucas Hayes, Omari SRSRSOJRFRFRBell CreekOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Berkeley PrepMitchellPinellas Park24.6089524.973DNS425.26824.72237525.4881------
49.  62.63.49.Starvreski, Skylar Burnette, Davis Brearley, Brandon Cresswell, Lucas Sotonwa, Ayo Camuzzi, Max JRSRSOSOSRSOMitchellBerkeley PrepOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Pinellas ParkBell Creek7525.48810925.47624.60890925.476425.26824.7223------
41.62.43.63.55.55.Sotonwa, Ayo Camuzzi, Max Starvreski, Skylar Hayes, Omari Camuzzi, Max Sotonwa, Ayo SOSOSRFRFRSOMitchellOsceola (Seminole)MitchellRiverview (Sarasota)Pinellas ParkBell CreekDNS24.7223DNS7525.4881425.268524.973------
62.63.49.  41.Sotonwa, Ayo Burnette, Davis Camuzzi, Max Sotonwa, Ayo Hayes, Omari Sotonwa, Ayo SRSOSOFRSRSROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Bell CreekOsceola (Seminole)Bell Creek24.608924.6089524.973DNS524.973524.973------
55.55.49. 62.43.Starvreski, Skylar Castaneda, Emmanuel Brearley, Brandon Starvreski, Skylar Cresswell, Lucas Camuzzi, Max SOSOFRSRSOSOBell CreekPinellas ParkOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)Berkeley PrepMitchell7525.488124.60890925.476DNS0925.4760925.476------
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
36.  61. Davis, Dakarhee Smith, Tavontae Nwokeji, John-Paul Frazier, Arron Frazier, Arron FRSRJRJRJRBraden RiverPinellas ParkBraden RiverMitchellOsceola (Seminole)9524.340224.72326.84719524.340226.091-----
43. 43.66. Blackstone, Corbin Nwokeji, John-Paul Bailey, Christian Frazier, Arron Davis, Dakarhee JRJRSRJRSRBraden RiverRiverview (Sarasota)Dixie HollinsClearwaterBraden River24.72326.847124.729524.3402DNS-----
58. 68.58.36.Nwokeji, John-Paul Khammanivong, Kaden Nwokeji, John-Paul Bailey, Christian Davis, Dakarhee JRSOSRJRFRRiverview (Sarasota)Osceola (Seminole)ClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)25.31326.8471DNSDNS25.31-----
61. 58. 61.Bailey, Christian Smith, Tavontae Nwokeji, John-Paul Frazier, Arron Khammanivong, Kaden SRJRJRJRSOMitchellRiverview (Sarasota)Pinellas ParkRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)9125.46124.729125.4619125.461DNS-----
66.43.66.43. Frazier, Arron Blackstone, Corbin Davis, Dakarhee Smith, Tavontae Davis, Dakarhee JRSOSOFRJRClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)Pinellas ParkRiverview (Sarasota)Dixie Hollins26.0919524.340225.31326.8471DNS-----
68.58.58. 43.Khammanivong, Kaden Davis, Dakarhee Blackstone, Corbin Frazier, Arron Frazier, Arron SOSOJRSRJROsceola (Seminole)MitchellOsceola (Seminole)ClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)326.847124.729125.4619524.3402DNS-----
 43.68.68.43.Pouliot, Nate Pouliot, Nate Blackstone, Corbin Frazier, Arron Pouliot, Nate SOJRSRJRJRPinellas ParkMitchellBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)Braden RiverDNSDNSDNS24.7226.091-----
 68. 43.36.Smith, Tavontae Frazier, Arron Davis, Dakarhee Frazier, Arron Blackstone, Corbin SRFRSOJRJRDixie HollinsDixie HollinsPinellas ParkBraden RiverBraden RiverDNSDNS24.7224.729125.461-----
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.67.Gagnon, Michael Kiella, Dalton JRSOBraden RiverSpringstead23.04827.9424--
24.48.Kiella, Dalton Majerczyk , Daniel JRSOHardeeSt. Petersburg Catholic923.65124.9619--
28.24.Jacobs, Fa'Zion Kiella, Dalton SOSOJesuit (Tampa)Dixie Hollins7724.104924.9619--
48.69.Davis, Jeremiah Davis, Jeremiah SRSOBookerBraden River24.961927.9424--
67.70.Knowell, Kyle Davis, Jeremiah FRSRSpringsteadSt. Petersburg Catholic26.79923.651--
69.70.Majerczyk , Daniel Kiella, Dalton SOFRSt. Petersburg CatholicHardee27.9424923.651--
70.67.Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah Majerczyk , Daniel SOSRDixie HollinsDixie Hollins928.0523.048--
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  Collins, Carl Brown, Aumhryaun SOSOBoca CiegaSt. PetersburgDNSDNS--
  Maggelet, William Collins, Carl JRSOSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgDNSDNS--
  Brown, Aumhryaun Collins, Carl SOSOSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgDNSDNS--

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
<
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
63.53.37.1. 65.Huggins, Matthew Sotonwa, Ayo Ewert, Blake Miller, Jameson Hadley, Jai'ren Bailey, Richard JRSOSRSRSOSRCalvary Christian (Clr)MitchellBraden RiverGeorge SteinbrennerNortheast (SP)Palmetto59.33 DNS DNS 48.967 252.1011 52.1983 - - - 1039 547 -
 66.38.2.45.54.Walser, Connor Bauer Jr., John Jackson, Jeremiah Harris, Adrian Williams, Mitheron Saunders, Tavion SOFRJRSRSOSRSpringsteadBell CreekSt. PetersburgNorthside ChristianHardeeClearwater1:02.375 1355.2593 27:01:03.789 49.49 DNS 1:02.375 - - - 8 - -
 5.61.3. 37.Levesque, Dontay Newsome, Malik Kiella, Dalton Ware, Trenton Love, Walter Beard, Kavon SRSRSRSRJRFRRiverview (Sarasota)LargoJesuit (Tampa)Tampa Bay TechNorthside ChristianBookerDNS 50.926 953.7868 50.714 DNS 958.439 - - - 96 - -
32.65. 4.26.32.Pedersen, Nicholas Rodgers, Kylen Maldonado, Matthew Fordham, Jakir Rinehart, Jeremy Williams, Mitheron JRSRSOSRSRSRBoca CiegaNewsomeMitchellCountrysidePalmettoSt. Petersburg Catholic34:01:00.65 DNS 55.080 50.877 1:02.375 955.554 - - - 456 - -
37. 36.5. 18.Jones, Christopher Lawes, Richardo Walser, Connor Bjelland, Jackson Pittman, Darien Hulsebosch, Sheldon JRSRJRSRSRJRGeorge SteinbrennerBraden RiverGeorge SteinbrennerPalm Harbor UniversityPalm Harbor UniversitySt. Petersburg Catholic53:01:00.190 955.554 52.31 50.926 DNS 958.0985 1164 - - 547 - -
39.12.15.6.46. Lam , Aidan Burke, Aidan Williams, Malik Ogden, Joshua Pittman, Darien Garcia, Cristian SOJRSOSRJRJRPalmettoLargoBell CreekBookerSeminoleNortheast (SP)DNS 56.41 49.49 51.09 50.714 59.9183 - - - 53 - -
 14.60.7.13. McCrary, Latrell Comingore, Zane Walser, Connor Allen, Kaleil Mozo, Micheal Steele, Savion SRJRSOSRFRSRNewsomeBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)Bell CreekBell CreekRiverview (Sarasota)49.49 DNS 1:02.375 651.5323 50.877 DNS - - 96 295 - -
8.  8. 62.Correa, Gregory King, Nick Bailey, Richard Unger, Jacob Fisher, Jaden Walser, Connor SRJRFRJRFRJRHardeeGibbsNortheast (SP)MitchellMitchellSt. Petersburg50.877 59.33 958.439 51.85 27:01:03.789 253.9242 - - - 1164 - -
29.9.26.9.51. Pedersen, Nicholas Cruz-Perez, Yamil Jackson, Jeremiah Bond, James Lanier, Jimmy Reese, Rodney SRJRSRSRSOJRCalvary Christian (Clr)NewsomeOsceola (Seminole)Jesuit (Tampa)Calvary Christian (Clr)Mitchell7055.9831 7055.9831 DNS 3152.09 DNS 1:00.940 - - - - - -
 13. 10.55. Walser, Connor Davis, Jeremiah Roberts, Damien Kiella, Dalton Rodgers, Kylen Currington, Jon FRFRSRJRJRSRSeminoleHardeeNewsome