March 9, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL

Girls 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Kier, Amaya Roberts, Tori SRJRLargoEast Lake644.785 53.9727 1088 -
2.19.Davis, Chloe Philogene, Rose Ferla SRFRBerkeley PrepRiverview (Sarasota)5345.4067 4953.50 2583 -
3.4.Aves, Ally Sebesta, Jillian JRSOBerkeley PrepGibbs946.37 649.06 8662 -
4.12.Parks, Angel Newton, Riley SOJRBell CreekGibbs46.7212 DNS 50 -
5.16.Mackenzie, Olivia Aves, Ally SRFREast LakeCountryside948.61 DNS 49 -
6. Philogene, Rose Ferla Roberts, Tori JRJRBraden RiverTampa Bay Tech649.06 54.08 393 -
7.3.Campbell, Tyller Anderson, Eleanor SRSOEast LakeSt. Petersburg49.354 DNS 9428 -
8.12.Fels, Nicole Funtow, Ariana JRSREast LakeEast Lake49.5798 657.20 1 -
9.17.Kerr, Natasha Daniels, Haley SRSOTampa Bay TechRiverview (Sarasota)4449.655 DNS - 393
10.1.Jackson, Nicole Six, Lauren JRJRCountrysideMitchell50.31 49.354 - -
11. Roberts, Tori Diaz, Sara SRSRBoca CiegaBell Creek851.2067 9254.729 - -
12.30.Sacripanti, Megan Lamy, Eboni SRJRNewsomeTampa Bay Tech752.40 1:12.2174 - -
13.19.Moore, Mckenzie Roberts, Tori SOJRLargoNewsome52.4478 851.2067 - -
14. Manitz, Haliey Montanez, Christian SOFRRiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)5852.6866 9355.31 - -
15. Grundy, Brianni Campbell, Tyller SRSONewsomeSpringstead4953.50 49.354 - 2583
16. Daniels, Haley Thompson, Majalynn SOSOLargoHardee53.9727 DNS - -
17. Reichle, Ava Anderson, Eleanor FRJROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)54.08 DNS - -
18. Buidens, Yasmin Weintraub, Caroline SOFRLargoBraden River54.314 1:12.2174 - -
19. Bradford, Carolyn Goldstein, Ashlyn SOSONewsomeNewsome3254.561 DNS - -
20.8.Sebesta, Jillian Kerr, Natasha SOFREast LakeBoca Ciega9254.729 DNS - -
21.27.Soares, Charlize Scott, Bre'Asia JRSRSpringsteadLargo2455.151 851.2067 - -
22.32.Diaz, Sara Six, Lauren FRSOBraden RiverSpringstead9355.31 2455.151 - -
23. Dickerson, Asya Diaz, Sara FRSRGibbsEast Lake0855.851 4857.50 - -
24. Anderson, Eleanor Lamy, Eboni JRSRSt. PetersburgGibbs56.0870 3254.561 - -
25.31.Weintraub, Caroline Six, Lauren JRSRSt. PetersburgEast Lake356.2260 356.2260 - -
26.9.Scott, Bre'Asia Parks, Angel FRJRGibbsNewsome56.61 1:01.045 - -
27.26.Longabach, Jaclyn Philogene, Rose Ferla JRSRBraden RiverHardee657.20 1:12.2174 - -
28. Carpio, Celine Kelty, Tara FRSONewsomeBraden River4857.50 53.9727 - 1088
29.23.Watkins, Madison Dickerson, Asya FRSOMitchellMitchell8459.1174 4953.50 - 50
30.10.Thompson, Majalynn Diaz, Sara SOSOHardeeBraden River359.41 359.41 - -
31.15.Redmon, Emily Moore, Mckenzie JRJRMitchellBoca Ciega1:01.045 49.5798 - 1088
32.24.Funtow, Ariana Dickerson, Asya SOJRMitchellMitchell1:02.3081 DNS - -
33.16.Six, Lauren Fels, Nicole SOSOBoca CiegaLargo19:01:04.74 5852.6866 - -
34.29.Quintana, Evelize Bradford, Carolyn FRFRHardeeRiverview (Sarasota)1:12.2174 56.0870 - -
  Wade, Anna Campbell, Tyller JRFRSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgDNS DNS - -
 14.Diago, Mady Montanez, Christian FRSORiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)DNS 948.61 - 2583
  Kelty, Tara Philogene, Rose Ferla JRSORiverview (Sarasota)SpringsteadDNS DNS - 2583
 8.Lamy, Eboni Scott, Bre'Asia SOSRHardeeOsceola (Seminole)DNS 46.7212 - -
 13.Palmer, Kamiyah Scott, Bre'Asia FRJRGibbsGibbsDNS DNS - -
  Campos, Isabella Fels, Nicole FRFRPalmettoBoca CiegaDNS 5852.6866 - -
  Ferguson, Mya Kerr, Natasha SOSOCountrysideMitchellDNS 19:01:04.74 - -
  Newton, Riley Fels, Nicole FRSROsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)DNS DNS - -
 21.Montanez, Christian Campbell, Tyller SOSRHardeeBerkeley PrepDNS 1:01.045 - -
 28.Goldstein, Ashlyn Palmer, Kamiyah FRFRGibbsMitchellDNS 56.61 - -
300 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.8.Kier, Amaya Mackenzie, Olivia Fels, Nicole SRJRSRLargoBerkeley PrepBerkeley Prep6144.784746.7234749.57288100389649671
2.8.8.Davis, Chloe Davis, Chloe Mackenzie, Olivia SRSRSOBerkeley PrepEast LakeBell Creek945.406144.7847945.400389615579545
3.5.3.Aves, Ally Davis, Chloe Philogene, Rose Ferla JRSOSRBerkeley PrepEast LakeEast Lake46.378149.3546.3749671545020
4.5.6.Parks, Angel Kier, Amaya Campbell, Tyller SOSRJRBell CreekBerkeley PrepLargo46.7234945.408149.3515579810810
5.2.3.Mackenzie, Olivia Kier, Amaya Campbell, Tyller SRSRJREast LakeBell CreekBell Creek448.6144349.06646.37545231853
6.3.7.Philogene, Rose Ferla Davis, Chloe Campbell, Tyller JRSRSRBraden RiverBerkeley PrepBell Creek4349.0666144.7847448.61430389649671
7.6.8.Campbell, Tyller Campbell, Tyller Mackenzie, Olivia SRJRSREast LakeBerkeley PrepEast Lake8149.35749.57286144.784702002023185
8.5.6.Fels, Nicole Kier, Amaya Kier, Amaya JRJRSREast LakeBerkeley PrepBerkeley Prep749.5728448.61446.72342318515579020
300 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.30.Moore, Mckenzie Weintraub, Caroline SOSOLargoLargo9352.445556.2200--
16.24.Daniels, Haley Thompson, Majalynn SOFRLargoLargo853.975853.975--
23.13.Dickerson, Asya Longabach, Jaclyn FRFRGibbsGibbs2355.85157.205--
24.24.Anderson, Eleanor Longabach, Jaclyn JRSOSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg56.08556.2200--
25.30.Weintraub, Caroline Scott, Bre'Asia JRJRSt. PetersburgGibbs556.220056.6139--
26.27.Scott, Bre'Asia Scott, Bre'Asia FRFRGibbsGibbs56.613957.205--
27.30.Longabach, Jaclyn Thompson, Majalynn JRSOBraden RiverLargo57.205853.975--
30.13.Thompson, Majalynn Weintraub, Caroline SOFRHardeeGibbs859.41356.6139--
300 Hurdles Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
28.  Carpio, Celine Montanez, Christian Watkins, Madison FRFRFRNewsomeMitchellMitchell57.501:01.049DNS---
29.32. Watkins, Madison Carpio, Celine Redmon, Emily FRSOSOMitchellOsceola (Seminole)Mitchell5459.1105459.1105459.110---
31. 32.Redmon, Emily Watkins, Madison Montanez, Christian JRJRFRMitchellBoca CiegaHardee1:01.049DNS1:04.749---
32.32.32.Funtow, Ariana Goldstein, Ashlyn Redmon, Emily SOSOSOMitchellNewsomeMitchell1:02.308DNS5459.110---
33.  Six, Lauren Newton, Riley Six, Lauren SOFRFRBoca CiegaGibbsBoca Ciega1:04.7495459.110DNS---
 31. Newton, Riley Newton, Riley Newton, Riley FRJRSOOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)HardeeDNS1:02.3081:04.749---
 33. Montanez, Christian Redmon, Emily Montanez, Christian SOJRSOHardeeHardeeBoca CiegaDNS1:01.049DNS---
 33.32.Goldstein, Ashlyn Goldstein, Ashlyn Carpio, Celine FRFRFRGibbsMitchellMitchellDNS1:01.049DNS---
300 Hurdles Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.17.34.17.22.Wade, Anna Reichle, Ava Reichle, Ava Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara FRFRFRJRFRHardeeOsceola (Seminole)St. PetersburgOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)754.08754.08754.08754.088355.313-----
17.22.34.34.17.Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara Quintana, Evelize Reichle, Ava Diaz, Sara FRFRFRJRJRBraden RiverBraden RiverHardeeOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)DNS8355.3138355.313754.08754.08-----
 34.22.17. Quintana, Evelize Quintana, Evelize Reichle, Ava Quintana, Evelize Quintana, Evelize JRFRJRFRJRHardeeHardeeBraden RiverHardeeOsceola (Seminole)754.088:01:12.218:01:12.21754.08DNS-----
22. 34.34.34.Reichle, Ava Wade, Anna Quintana, Evelize Reichle, Ava Reichle, Ava JRJRFRFRJRSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgBraden RiverHardeeSt. Petersburg754.08DNS8:01:12.21DNS754.08-----