Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
March 9, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing:
Elite TIming
>
Filter by Team
Boca Ciega (F)
Braden River (F)
Calvary Christian (Clr) (F)
Citrus Park Christian (F)
Clearwater (F)
Countryside (F)
East Lake (F)
Gibbs (F)
Hardee (F)
Largo (F)
Mitchell (F)
Newsome (F)
Osceola (Seminole) (F)
Riverview (Sarasota) (F)
Springstead (F)
St. Petersburg (F)
Tampa Bay Tech (F)
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
SC
1
Springstead
Yanializ
Bonnelly
,
Ivey
Francher
,
Katelynn
Sims
,
Kylie
Kanaar
4:15.57
10
2
East Lake
Madisen
Paster
,
Nicole
Fels
,
Olivia
Mackenzie
,
Carly
Bradley
4:18.43
8
3
Braden River
Rose Ferla
Philogene
,
Kenzie
Johnson
,
Grace
Marston
,
Hailey
Marston
4:19.87
6
4
Newsome
Kendall
Hughes
,
Sydney
Lockner
,
Adriana
Kanarek
,
Brianni
Grundy
4:23.11
5
5
Clearwater
Angelina
Heera
,
Isabilita
Sekulovic
,
Alondra
DeLaCruz
,
Taylor
Sabo
4:33.32
4
6
Hardee
Kaitlynn
Brandeberry
,
Adriana
Mier
,
Tatiana
Mier
,
Jessica
Pascual
4:33.73
3
7
Citrus Park Christian
Isabella
Pawloski
,
Lydia
Friedman
,
Jenson
Mayer
,
olivia
jablonskii
4:35.58
2
8
Mitchell
Allison
White
,
Haley
Lewis
,
Emily
Altwies
,
Jordan
Bradley
4:37.32
1
9
Tampa Bay Tech
Ashliona
Martin
,
Kailah
Gosa
,
Natasha
Kerr
,
Tyjai
Johnson
4:38.29
-
10
Osceola (Seminole)
Taylor
Stone
,
Chigozie
Ikegwu
,
Liberty
Adams
,
Jaycee
Connolly
4:38.61
-
11
St. Petersburg
Laila
Metcalf
,
Zoe
Newell
,
Athena
Symonette
,
Thea
Ruchhoeft
4:42.72
-
12
Countryside
Nicole
Jackson
,
Kyla
Hargrave
,
Alexa
Turner
,
Haley
Wargo
5:04.92
-
13
Riverview (Sarasota)
Juliana
Chambers
,
Shaiel
Jones
,
Ashlee
Lenz
,
Georgia
Flint
5:27.45
-
Largo
Sadie
Smith
,
Janiyah
Jones
,
Jocilynn
Howes
,
Mckenzie
Moore
DNS
Boca Ciega
Deayzia
Bradford
,
Janeze
Peters
,
Jermya
Smith
,
Shatori
Woods
DNS
Calvary Christian (Clr)
Madison
Doletzky
,
Callie
Friske
,
Grace
Galloway
,
Penelope
Larosa
DNS
Gibbs
Timiyah
Tayor
,
Bre'Asia
Scott
,
Bre'Azia
Smith
,
Ashlyn
Goldstein
DNS