March 13, 2019
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 24.70 10 0.1
2 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 25.36 8 0.1
3 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 26.08 6 0.1
4 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 26.09 5 0.1
5 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 26.10 4 0.1
6 Aja Jamison SR Hagerty 27.12 3 0.2
7 Amira Ali SO Hagerty 27.18 2 0.2
8 Madison McGuire JR Trinity Prep 27.27 1 0.2
9 Allison Fitzgerald SR Montverde Academy 27.61 - 0.2
10 Elysse Carrillo SR Circle Christian 27.63 - 0.2
11 Payton Sorensen SO Lake Highland Prep 28.14 - 0.2
12 Grace Newsome SO Bishop Moore 28.24 - -0.3
13 Sierra Godbolt FR Lake Highland Prep 28.27 - 0.2
14 Sagie-May Dorcely FR Bishop Moore 28.45 - -0.3
15 Jazmin Marshall SO Lake Mary Prep 28.58 - -0.3
16 Jackie Pierre SO Mount Dora 28.76 - -0.3
17 Isabella Carrillo SO Circle Christian 28.82 - -0.3
18 Sarah Kanbara SO Oviedo 28.95 - -0.3
19 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park 29.13 - 0.1
20 Kathryn Robinson 8 Lake Highland Prep 29.31 - 0.2
21 Anchalee Brown SO Mount Dora 29.45 - 1.1
22 Victoria Lasala SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.51 - 1.1
23 Keila Gorritz JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.57 - 0.9
24 Jessica McClellan JR Hagerty 29.63 - 0.2
25 Selah Williams SO Circle Christian 29.71 - -0.3
26 Taylor Maddox SO Bishop Moore 30.23 - 0.9
27 Felicia Wilks FR Oviedo 30.32 - 1.1
28 Jaida Forbes JR Montverde Academy 30.39 - 0.2
29 Ainsley Compher FR Oviedo 30.41 - 1.1
30 Lily Strickland FR Trinity Prep 30.43 - 1.1
31 Andreya Lasala SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 30.74 - 1.1
32 Nyla Johnson SO Mount Dora 30.82 - 1.1
33 Kristianne Perdue FR Lake Mary Prep 31.01 - -0.3
34 Alexis Moore JR Trinity Prep 31.13 - 1.1
35 Ana Falco SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 31.23 - 0.9
36 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 32.23 - 0.9
37 Rachel Hernandez JR Seminole (Sanford) 34.02 - 0.2
38 Claire Parsons FR Geneva School 34.53 - 0.9
  Jennifer Maya SR Tavares DNS    -
  Erin Dumas JR Montverde Academy DNS    -
  Sandra Serran JR Tavares DNS    -
  Riley McCray JR Mount Dora DNS    -
  Nayah Johnson SR Seminole (Sanford) DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 24.70 10
2 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 25.36 8
3 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 26.08 6
4 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 26.09 5
5 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 26.10 4
19 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park 29.13 -
  Nayah Johnson SR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Erin Dumas JR Montverde Academy DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Aja Jamison SR Hagerty 27.12 3
7 Amira Ali SO Hagerty 27.18 2
8 Madison McGuire JR Trinity Prep 27.27 1
9 Allison Fitzgerald SR Montverde Academy 27.61 -
10 Elysse Carrillo SR Circle Christian 27.63 -
11 Payton Sorensen SO Lake Highland Prep 28.14 -
13 Sierra Godbolt FR Lake Highland Prep 28.27 -
20 Kathryn Robinson 8 Lake Highland Prep 29.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Grace Newsome SO Bishop Moore 28.24 -
14 Sagie-May Dorcely FR Bishop Moore 28.45 -
15 Jazmin Marshall SO Lake Mary Prep 28.58 -
16 Jackie Pierre SO Mount Dora 28.76 -
17 Isabella Carrillo SO Circle Christian 28.82 -
18 Sarah Kanbara SO Oviedo 28.95 -
25 Selah Williams SO Circle Christian 29.71 -
33 Kristianne Perdue FR Lake Mary Prep 31.01 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Anchalee Brown SO Mount Dora 29.45 -
22 Victoria Lasala SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.51 -
27 Felicia Wilks FR Oviedo 30.32 -
29 Ainsley Compher FR Oviedo 30.41 -
30 Lily Strickland FR Trinity Prep 30.43 -
31 Andreya Lasala SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 30.74 -
32 Nyla Johnson SO Mount Dora 30.82 -
34 Alexis Moore JR Trinity Prep 31.13 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Keila Gorritz JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.57 -
26 Taylor Maddox SO Bishop Moore 30.23 -
35 Ana Falco SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 31.23 -
36 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 32.23 -
38 Claire Parsons FR Geneva School 34.53 -
  Jennifer Maya SR Tavares DNS   
  Sandra Serran JR Tavares DNS   
  Riley McCray JR Mount Dora DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Jessica McClellan JR Hagerty 29.63 -
28 Jaida Forbes JR Montverde Academy 30.39 -
37 Rachel Hernandez JR Seminole (Sanford) 34.02 -