March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.3.Dejesus, Anthony Williams, Tyson Parker, Brian JRJRJRWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsPaxon6040.3595 438.9134 41.36 3386 70106 70106
 2. Dejesus, Anthony Bryant, Aubrey Parker, Brian JRSOJRGeorge JenkinsPaxonPaxon39.96 39.96 39.96 - 3386 40461
2.3.5.Yirmyah, . Yirmyah, . Sneed, Damarcus JRSRJRGeorge JenkinsApopkaPaxon39.96 6040.3595 1641.90 5331 746 3386
5.4.6.Sneed, Damarcus Thomas, Antonio Sneed, Damarcus JRJRSRGeorge JenkinsLake MinneolaGeorge Jenkins6040.3595 240.84 DNS - 455 746
2.5.5.Williams, Tyson Sneed, Damarcus Williams, Tyson JRJRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)George JenkinsApopka438.9134 41.36 1641.90 5331 40461 3386
6.6.1.Thomas, Antonio Parker, Brian Thomas, Antonio SRJRJRGeorge JenkinsWiregrass RanchWiregrass Ranch39.96 1641.90 DNS 746 5331 3386
   Thomas, Antonio Dejesus, Anthony Sneed, Damarcus SRSRSRWiregrass RanchLake WalesLake MinneolaDNS DNS 1641.90 70106 - 5331
  1.Bryant, Aubrey Shields, Alexander Yirmyah, . JRJRJRLake WalesFirst Academy (Orlando)Paxon41.36 DNS 1641.90 5331 - -

Boys 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.20.51.Bryant, Aubrey Conway, Quillian Smith , Daryl SOSRSRPaxonRockledgeNew Dimensions40.6448 4641.02 42.9830
2.36.23.Williams, Tyson Lyons, Caden Butterfield, Miles JRSRFRGeorge JenkinsFirst Academy (Orlando)Paxon4641.02 47.4086 6943.34
3.13.50.Sneed, Damarcus Jiminez, Carlos Deleon, SebastianJRFRFRGeorge JenkinsAlonsoWinter Haven5041.0757 43.805 949.8544
4.55.51.Thomas, Antonio Pratt, Bertram Alleva, Wyland JRSRJRLake MinneolaWinter HavenSt. Cloud41.26 41.9026 542.688
5.11.48.Dejesus, Anthony Nyarady, Sam Quiles , Julio SRFRJRLake WalesLeesburgLake Nona541.3134 8651.4668 143.6640
6.48. Parker, Brian Tucker, Jack Tucker, Jack JRSOSRWiregrass RanchGeorge JenkinsLake Minneola841.7655 043.00 344.6243
7.30.40.Yirmyah, . Adeshina, Michael Lanier, Travan SRSRSOApopkaLake BrantleyOcoee41.9026 843.86 0249.29
8.51.8.Shields, Alexander Harris, Lamar Nelson , Tyler JRFRSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Starr's MillPaxon542.688 45.49 1446.63
9.38.28.Amadis, Gabriel Nyarady, Sam Quiles , Julio SRJRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake NonaWindermere Prep42.9830 57.528 DNS
10.20.10.Akinwotu, Jacob Hurst, Micah Gressett, Carl JRFRJROlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)Winter Haven043.00 6648.009 944.5785
11.2.48.Hurst, Micah Merck, James-David Conway, Quillian SRSRJROlympiaApopkaGeorge Jenkins6943.34 752.44 4751.8032
12.23.26.Lazenby, Jalen Pierrot, Jack Yirmyah, . SeniorJRSOStarr's MillOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)43.4530 44.5829 0249.29
13.14.33.Dudgeon, Anthony Yirmyah, . Nelson , Tyler SRSOJRLake WalesLake MinneolaWinter Haven143.6640 047.4257 DNS
14.41.43.Ezeobinwa, Arthur Adeshina, Michael Wilson, Daqwon JRJRJRLake NonaPaxonRockledge43.805 44.5829 1446.63
15. 36.Quiles , Julio Munoz, Yan Nyarady, Sam JRSOSOAuburndaleOcoeeOlympia843.8622 4046.457 146.018
16.42.35.Cherrington, Chamar Bryant, Aubrey Ezeobinwa, Arthur JRSRSRLake WalesHarmonyKathleen843.86 DNS 344.6243
17.25.12.Jones, Isaiah Deleon, SebastianDejesus, Anthony SRFRSRCocoaLake WalesLakewood43.906 DNS 50.01
18. 15.Smith , Daryl Wiggins, Jonathan Nyarady, Sam FRFRSORockledgeLake BrantleyWharton44.058 44.41 DNS
19.20.20.Nyarady, Sam Register, Kenyuan Parker, Brian SRSOSROlympiaWhartonMount Dora Christian44.41 752.44 DNS
20. 55.Pratt, Bertram Humphrey, Ian Nevers, Yahonatan SOSRFRRockledgeOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)944.5785 45.49 45.49
21. 14.Sapp, D'Angelo Shields, Alexander Bittinger, Kaiden JRSOJRWinter HavenOlympiaOlympia44.5829 44.41 6648.009
22.50. Shannon, Isaiah Bing, Chance Harris, Lamar FRSOSRLake MinneolaOlympiaWindermere Prep344.6243 DNS DNS
23.47.35.Alleva, Wyland Adeshina, Michael Cherrington, Chamar SRJuniorSOGeorge JenkinsLake BrantleyApopka44.6365 DNS 846.308
24.54.4.McKell, Noah Kirtland, Justin Bittinger, Kaiden SRSeniorSRWekivaSt. CloudApopka2745.04 8651.4668 848.780
25.40.53.Crawford, Justin Quiles , Julio Ingram, Brandon SRJRSOApopkaWiregrass RanchAuburndale745.06 DNS 146.018
26. 16.Bonga, Joseph Lanier, Travan Rucker, Jayden JRSRSRAlonsoApopkaOcoee45.49 546.526 47.4086
27.1. Wilson, Daqwon Ezeobinwa, Arthur Crawford, Justin JRJRJRWinter HavenWhartonMount Dora Christian146.018 846.308 843.86
28. 26.Adegbile, Ayomiku Clayborn, Isaiah Lazenby, Jalen SOSRJRSt. CloudOcoeeLake Nona846.308 047.4257 752.44
29.2.27.Ingram, Brandon Amadis, Gabriel Akinwotu, Jacob SRSOSRWinter HavenLakewoodLake Nona4046.457 41.26 DNS
30.14.54.Adeshina, Michael Sapp, D'Angelo Quiles , Julio SRSOJRWiregrass RanchRockledgeStarr's Mill646.47 448.50 DNS
31.36.48.Lyons, Caden Pierrot, Jack Thomas, Antonio JRJRJuniorWekivaLake NonaWinter Haven546.526 41.9026 2745.04
32.34. Gressett, Carl Shields, Alexander Humphrey, Ian JRSOSRHarmonyAlonsoLakewood1446.63 43.805 542.688
33.8. Vincent, Rodney Cherrington, Chamar Lanier, Travan JRSRFRLake NonaMount Dora ChristianRockledge46.747 2745.04 348.148
34.53. Taylor, Marseille Rubera, Massimo Bittinger, Kaiden SOSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere PrepGeorge Jenkins7546.82 348.148 51.7552
35.46.51.Tucker, Jack Williams, Jayden Pierrot, Jack JuniorSRSRStarr's MillLake WalesWekiva4047.01 45.49 542.688
36.36.1.Bittinger, Kaiden Amadis, Gabriel Adeshina, Michael SOFRJRLake BrantleyStarr's MillApopka47.4086 57.528 43.805
37.56.37.Williams, Jayden Bryant, Aubrey Wiggins, Jonathan FRJRFRWindermere PrepWhartonLake Wales047.4257 42.9830 5041.0757
38.52.40.Rucker, Jayden Butterfield, Miles Jiminez, Carlos SO FRLakewoodHarmonyGeorge Jenkins047.78 841.7655 2149.16
39.4.41.Sandoval, Alexis Shields, Alexander Register, Kenyuan FRFRFreshmanHarmonyOcoeeWinter Haven047.83 41.9026 646.47
40.29.35.Butterfield, Miles Ingram, Brandon Taylor, Marseille FRJRFRLake BrantleyRockledgeOcoee47.998 DNS 047.4257
41.52.16.Pierrot, Jack Song, Jackie Williams, Tyson JRJRSOApopkaWhartonWinter Haven6648.009 47.4086 0249.29
42.49.31.Nelson , Tyler Butterfield, Miles Akinwotu, Jacob SOFRJROcoeeLakewoodWinter Haven348.148 42.9830 50.1106
43.29.45.Raup , Caige Cherrington, Chamar Nyarady, Sam FRSOSRRockledgeFirst Academy (Orlando)Wiregrass Ranch448.50 7546.82 841.7655
44.25.51.Munoz, Yan Taylor, Marseille Rucker, Jayden SOJRSOAlonsoWinter HavenWindermere Prep848.780 047.83 344.6243
45.52.20.Tolliver, Isaiah Adusumalli, Arjun Thomas, Antonio SRSRSRLake NonaGeorge JenkinsLake Brantley648.9739 45.49 43.906
46.31.45.Bing, Chance Nelson , Tyler Gressett, Carl SRFRSRLake BrantleyLake WalesGeorge Jenkins2149.16 4047.01 DNS
47.5. Deleon, SebastianLanier, Travan Tolliver, Isaiah  FRJuniorMount Dora ChristianLakewoodOlympia0249.29 6943.34 DNS
48.19.21.Song, Jackie Shannon, Isaiah Deleon, SebastianFRSRSRWindermere PrepWekivaOlympia949.8544 DNS 143.6640
49.26.17.Wiggins, Jonathan Lanier, Travan Nelson , Tyler SRSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake NonaHarmony50.01 843.86 848.780
50. 20.Humphrey, Ian Ingram, Brandon Ezeobinwa, Arthur FreshmanSRJRStarr's MillWekivaOcoee50.1106 5041.0757 5041.0757
51.1.51.Kirtland, Justin Sandoval, Alexis Parker, Brian SRJuniorFRWindermere PrepHarmonyOlympia5650.20 843.8622 DNS
52.29. Rubera, Massimo Hurst, Micah Kirtland, Justin SOFRJROsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaWekiva8651.4668 42.9830 646.47
53.40.37.Castano, Jisaiah Rucker, Jayden Dudgeon, Anthony SOFRJRSt. CloudTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Starr's Mill51.7552 043.00 843.86
54. 54.Hunter, Jonathan Rubera, Massimo Ezeobinwa, Arthur FRJRSOHarmonyLakewoodWiregrass Ranch4751.8032 5650.20 4751.8032
55.39. Jiminez, Carlos Butterfield, Miles Vincent, Rodney JRJRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)First Academy (Orlando)Cocoa752.44 752.44 50.01
56.21. Merck, James-David Sapp, D'Angelo Gressett, Carl SRSR LakewoodLakewoodLake Nona57.528 DNS DNS
 41.47.Nevers, Yahonatan Bittinger, Kaiden Adegbile, Ayomiku SRJRSRNew DimensionsHarmonyOlympiaDNS 43.906 44.058
 26.3.Conway, Quillian Castano, Jisaiah Yirmyah, . SRSOSROcoeeAlonsoWinter HavenDNS 6648.009 2149.16
 14.34.Cutliff, Willie Sandoval, Alexis Nelson , Tyler SOSRSROcoeeApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 745.06 2149.16
 28.7.Delicieux, Cassandrew Castano, Jisaiah Adeshina, Michael SRFRFRWhartonOcoeeStarr's MillDNS 546.526 745.06
 55.21.Register, Kenyuan Yirmyah, . Cutliff, Willie FRSRSRKathleenGeorge JenkinsRockledgeDNS DNS 843.86
  43.Ellis, KJ Yirmyah, . Munoz, Yan SOFRSRMount Dora ChristianApopkaOcoeeDNS 4047.01 344.6243
 33. Harris, Lamar Wiggins, Jonathan Nyarady, Sam SOFRSOLeesburgGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsDNS 4047.01 944.5785
  36.Lanier, Travan Lanier, Travan Quiles , Julio JRSOJRLakewoodHarmonySt. CloudDNS 6943.34 843.86
 28.13.Adusumalli, Arjun Merck, James-David Raup , Caige FRFRSRWhartonWekivaRockledgeDNS 7546.82 57.528
 19.8.Clayborn, Isaiah Harris, Lamar Shannon, Isaiah FRSOJRCocoaLakewoodLake MinneolaDNS 143.6640 344.6243
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.10.Shields, Alexander Jiminez, Carlos JRSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Starr's Mill42.684948.5055
10.43.Akinwotu, Jacob Jiminez, Carlos JRJROlympiaTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)143.0042.68
12.20.Lazenby, Jalen Raup , Caige SeniorSeniorStarr's MillStarr's Mill3643.4529143.00
20.12.Pratt, Bertram Shields, Alexander SOSORockledgeRockledge1344.572349.8578
43.12.Raup , Caige Raup , Caige FRSeniorRockledgeOlympia4948.5055143.00
48.55.Song, Jackie Song, Jackie FRJRWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)2349.8578252.4469
55.48.Jiminez, Carlos Akinwotu, Jacob JRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)252.44691344.57
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
42.7.17.Nelson , Tyler Yirmyah, . Dudgeon, Anthony SRSRFRApopkaApopkaOcoee8743.9041.9000043.668
37.13.42.Yirmyah, . Dudgeon, Anthony Yirmyah, . SRSRSRApopkaLake WalesLake WalesDNS0043.6688743.90
51.17.13.Jones, Isaiah Jones, Isaiah Dudgeon, Anthony SRSRSRWindermere PrepCocoaOcoee0043.6688743.90DNS
 37.13.Cutliff, Willie Williams, Jayden Nelson , Tyler SRFRSRLake WalesWindermere PrepOcoeeDNS847.4229248.14
37.42.37.Jones, Isaiah Nelson , Tyler Cutliff, Willie SRSOSROcoeeOcoeeOcoeeDNS9248.14847.422
17.51.13.Jones, Isaiah Kirtland, Justin Nelson , Tyler SRSRSROcoeeWindermere PrepOcoee0043.668650.201847.422
51. 51.Jones, Isaiah Cutliff, Willie Nelson , Tyler SRSOSRLake WalesOcoeeLake Wales9248.14DNSDNS
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.40.Williams, Tyson Butterfield, Miles JRSOGeorge JenkinsWiregrass Ranch4641.02243.863
6.54.Parker, Brian Quiles , Julio JRSOWiregrass RanchWiregrass Ranch141.7644641.02
15.40.Quiles , Julio Quiles , Julio JRJRAuburndaleWiregrass Ranch243.86351.80
30.6.Adeshina, Michael Quiles , Julio SRSRWiregrass RanchGeorge Jenkins546.47451.80
40.44.Butterfield, Miles Quiles , Julio FRJRLake BrantleyLake Brantley1247.995243.863
44.2.Munoz, Yan Butterfield, Miles SOSRAlonsoAlonso648.781247.995
54.15.Hunter, Jonathan Williams, Tyson FRSRHarmonyLake Brantley51.8051.80
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.16.Sneed, Damarcus Sneed, Damarcus JRFRGeorge JenkinsOlympia9841.07DNS
16.19.Cherrington, Chamar Cherrington, Chamar JRJRLake WalesApopka43.8629841.07
18.18.Smith , Daryl Adusumalli, Arjun FRSRRockledgeApopka6844.0549DNS
19.41.Nyarady, Sam Sneed, Damarcus SRJROlympiaApopka8444.4143.862
41.16.Pierrot, Jack Cherrington, Chamar JRJRApopkaWharton548.00866844.0549
 16.Adusumalli, Arjun Sneed, Damarcus FRJRWhartonLake WalesDNS6844.0549
 3.Clayborn, Isaiah Smith , Daryl FRFRCocoaGeorge JenkinsDNSDNS
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.27.Thomas, Antonio Vincent, Rodney JRJRLake MinneolaHarmony441.263644.62
22.50.Shannon, Isaiah Wilson, Daqwon FRJRLake MinneolaLake Minneola3644.62441.26
27.4.Wilson, Daqwon Humphrey, Ian JRSRWinter HavenLake Nona7446.01441.26
32.33.Gressett, Carl Vincent, Rodney JRFRHarmonyHarmony46.63441.26
33.32.Vincent, Rodney Shannon, Isaiah JRJRLake NonaWinter Haven0046.7420550.11
50.33.Humphrey, Ian Thomas, Antonio FreshmanSRStarr's MillHarmony0550.117446.01
 33.Nevers, Yahonatan Shannon, Isaiah SRJRNew DimensionsLake NonaDNS0046.742
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 1.28.Ezeobinwa, Arthur Bryant, Aubrey Adegbile, Ayomiku JRSOSRApopkaPaxonOsceola (Kissimmee)4443.80574940.6474443.8057
45.9.1.Ingram, Brandon Amadis, Gabriel Tolliver, Isaiah JRSRSRApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka4445.069742.98757846.3066
9.14.45.Conway, Quillian Ezeobinwa, Arthur Conway, Quillian SRJRSRPaxonLake NonaPaxon742.98754443.8057742.9875
45.25.29.Bryant, Aubrey Crawford, Justin Tolliver, Isaiah JRSRSRLake NonaApopkaWinter Haven7846.30664445.0697846.3066
1.28.28.Bryant, Aubrey Adegbile, Ayomiku Tolliver, Isaiah SRSOSOLake NonaSt. CloudPaxon4940.6477846.30664443.8057
1.29. Tolliver, Isaiah Ingram, Brandon Tolliver, Isaiah SOSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Winter HavenWinter HavenDNS046.450DNS
45.45.14.Crawford, Justin Tolliver, Isaiah Ingram, Brandon SRSRSRSt. CloudLake NonaOsceola (Kissimmee)4445.0699648.9744445.069
14. 9.Tolliver, Isaiah Conway, Quillian Adegbile, Ayomiku SOSRSROcoeeOcoeeLake Nona4443.8057DNS7846.3066
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.49.47.5.5.Dejesus, Anthony Hurst, Micah Hurst, Micah Lyons, Caden Wiggins, Jonathan SRJR SOJRLake WalesMount Dora ChristianOlympiaStarr's MillStarr's Mill141.3184547.01050.01141.3187051.465
11.11.35.47.31.Hurst, Micah Wiggins, Jonathan Hurst, Micah Bonga, Joseph Dejesus, Anthony SRJuniorJuniorJuniorJROlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)WekivaLake WalesAlonso43.347051.4654547.017051.4654547.01
26.47.47.31.26.Bonga, Joseph Bonga, Joseph Hurst, Micah Dejesus, Anthony Wiggins, Jonathan JRJRJRJunior AlonsoStarr's MillLake WalesFirst Academy (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)45.496946.5245.4969050.017051.465
31.5.47.35.5.Lyons, Caden Hurst, Micah Lyons, Caden Dejesus, Anthony Wiggins, Jonathan JRSRJRSR WekivaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaOlympia46.524449.291646.527051.4654547.01
35.49.5.31.47.Tucker, Jack Hurst, Micah Deleon, SebastianLyons, Caden Deleon, SebastianJunior JRSOSRStarr's MillAlonsoOlympiaMount Dora ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)4547.014547.014547.014449.29164547.01
47.11.11.31.5.Deleon, SebastianDeleon, SebastianLyons, Caden Wiggins, Jonathan Deleon, Sebastian SRJunior SRMount Dora ChristianStarr's MillOlympiaLake WalesAlonso4449.291643.344547.014449.29164449.2916
49.47.31.26.31.Wiggins, Jonathan Deleon, SebastianDejesus, Anthony Dejesus, Anthony Deleon, SebastianSRSRJuniorJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)WekivaStarr's MillFirst Academy (Orlando)050.014547.014449.29167051.465050.01
52.31.5.26.52.Rubera, Massimo Dejesus, Anthony Bonga, Joseph Hurst, Micah Bonga, Joseph SO JRSRJROsceola (Kissimmee)AlonsoFirst Academy (Orlando)AlonsoStarr's Mill7051.465050.0143.3443.3446.52