March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.18.Lake WalesLake WalesAnderson Denton, Ladarius Tellis, Joey Torres Colon, Stephen WardQuincy Kelly , Brock Money, Joel Trees, Austin Westfall7:59.3489 8:37.465 210 774
2.2.St. CloudSt. CloudZach Cloud, John-Anthony Hernandez, Alex Miranda, Aidan CuddyTroy O'toole, Leron Sheppard, Jamal Slaven, Shmael Jacques36:08:10.39 9:28.8508 874 210
3. OlympiaLake WalesTroy O'toole, Leron Sheppard, Jamal Slaven, Shmael JacquesGabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Sebastian Deleon, Jackson Pruim8:15.5101 9:01.81 41674 15
4.1.Mount Dora ChristianKathleenGabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Sebastian Deleon, Jackson PruimAnderson Denton, Ladarius Tellis, Joey Torres Colon, Stephen Ward8:16.081 10:10.663 158 210
5.17.ApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Jackson Davis, Aaron Bracy, Rudy Gatling, Jevon ClarkeGabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Sebastian Deleon, Jackson Pruim8:16.455 8:16.455 774 82
6.7.WekivaAuburndaleMatthew Bush, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bergschneider, Alexis ToledoJaden Rudolph, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley, Brady Zimmerman45:08:19.44 22:09:39.444 4335 -
7.20.Wiregrass RanchNew DimensionsAnthony Dimarco, Emanuel Alvarez, Alex Morales Ramos, Alejandro MedinaJeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell 8:25.358 36:08:10.39 82 -
8.2.Osceola (Kissimmee)Lake MinneolaRognie Ortiz, Marvin Gatlin, Mario Harris, Elijah GotshallJeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell 8:37.465 8:48.900 15 41674
9.9.Lake MinneolaFirst Academy (Orlando)Julian Borerro, David Pautienus, Jaxon Reed, Julian Seda-GaudRognie Ortiz, Marvin Gatlin, Mario Harris, Elijah Gotshall11:08:41.09 36:08:10.39 - 874
10.22.George JenkinsOsceola (Kissimmee)Jaden Rudolph, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley, Brady ZimmermanHunter Oppedal, Jonathan Draper, Nicholas Morrison, Stephen Romer8:48.900 21:09:01.600 - 874
11.2.Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Mount Dora ChristianAdolfo Castro, Bryan Bron, Jerdary Ayala, Edward AbisadaDayoun Jones, Virgil Young, Tamon Lynum, Noel Richardson8:56.0251 9:28.8508 - 4335
12.13.CocoaApopkaWayne Harvey Iii, Troy Sawyer, Austin Harvey, Vincenzo PreziosoJulian Borerro, David Pautienus, Jaxon Reed, Julian Seda-Gaud19:08:59.81 8:15.5101 - 158
13.16.Winter HavenStarr's MillTyler Martin, Dejuan Henderson, Mario Tullis, Edino TaylorManuel Ramos, Owen Fletcher, Nicholas Scott, Jack Sangmeister21:09:01.600 8:25.358 - -
14.14.HarmonyEvansHunter Oppedal, Jonathan Draper, Nicholas Morrison, Stephen RomerDayoun Jones, Virgil Young, Tamon Lynum, Noel Richardson9:01.81 43:09:17.190 - -
15.20.Lake NonaOsceola (Kissimmee)Manuel Ramos, Owen Fletcher, Nicholas Scott, Jack SangmeisterJeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell 22:09:10.2341 13:11:00.352 - -
16.2.OcoeeSt. CloudJesse Watson, Anthony Camacho, Keon Williams, Omarion SherwoodJoseph Muzzillo, Carson Hines, Jordan Botte, John Paino3:09:12.3582 9:01.81 - -
17.14.First Academy (Orlando)LeesburgCaleb Henry, Allen Cox, Sean Johnson, Jaylan RobinsonJeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell 43:09:17.190 22:09:39.444 - -
18.18.EvansSt. CloudDayoun Jones, Virgil Young, Tamon Lynum, Noel RichardsonManuel Ramos, Owen Fletcher, Nicholas Scott, Jack Sangmeister14:09:22.5481 14:09:22.5481 - -
19. LeesburgMount Dora ChristianQuincy Kelly , Brock Money, Joel Trees, Austin WestfallTyler Martin, Dejuan Henderson, Mario Tullis, Edino Taylor9:28.47 45:08:19.44 - -
20.3.Starr's MillWinter HavenJoseph Muzzillo, Carson Hines, Jordan Botte, John PainoDaniel Sherlock, Cole Parnell , Redwimy Noel, Matthew Lester9:28.8508 DNS - -
21.16.KathleenWinter HavenJeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell Quincy Kelly , Brock Money, Joel Trees, Austin Westfall22:09:39.444 13:11:00.352 - -
22.3.New DimensionsLeesburgYahonatan Nevers, Edward St. Remy, Isaac St. Remy, Armando Ruiz-FelizAnderson Denton, Ladarius Tellis, Joey Torres Colon, Stephen Ward10:10.663 8:25.358 - 210
23.23.AuburndaleWekivaBryson Schneider, Ethan Dodson, Omario Wright, Carmelo ChambersGabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Sebastian Deleon, Jackson Pruim13:11:00.352 DNS - 15
 3.Lake BrantleyLake NonaDaniel Sherlock, Cole Parnell , Redwimy Noel, Matthew LesterDayoun Jones, Virgil Young, Tamon Lynum, Noel RichardsonDNS 3:09:12.3582 - -
 3.LakewoodAuburndaleJavoras Jackson, William Kline, Shannon Felton, Zarian GreenManuel Ramos, Owen Fletcher, Nicholas Scott, Jack SangmeisterDNS 9:28.8508 - -