March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Domanique Knowles JR Cocoa 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Cathrina Morris SR Auburndale 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Mi'Ajhai Cleaves SR Lake Minneola 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Alysa Whetro SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 1.50m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Kendall Matoska SO Celebration 1.50m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Mckenzie Connor JR Wharton 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Alejandra Delgado JR St. Cloud 1.45m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Ondrasha Joel FR Wiregrass Ranch 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Alerie Parker SO Lake Brantley 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Dasia Perryman JR Paxon 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Janazha Lyons JR Rockledge 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Amelia Carey JR Harmony 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
14 Rakela Cummings SR St. Cloud 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
17 Azaria Baker JR Evans 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
18 Neveah Henry JR Lake Nona 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
19 Anna Dyer SO Lake Nona 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
19 Alexis Doll SO Lake Minneola 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
19 Osheiauna Phifer JR Winter Haven 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
22 Destani Adyt SR Wiregrass Ranch 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
22 Qyana Lowther JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
22 Abigail Johnson SO Harmony 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
22 Lillian Barnes SO Alonso 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Cassidy Turner SO Harmony NH NH   
  Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales NH NH   
  Maya Ashley SR Alonso NH NH   
  Anijia Sutton FR Rockledge NH NH   
  Kayla Blackwood SR St. Cloud NH NH   
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Pascale Gachete SR New Dimensions NH NH   
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Madison Boyd FR Wharton NH NH   
  Chelsee Martino SR Lake Nona NH NH   
  Angel Williams FR Apopka NH NH   
  Reagan Stelljes SO Apopka NH NH   
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Annora Taylor JR Auburndale NH NH   
  Nyra Taylor SR Lake Minneola NH NH   
  Jai Lei Jackson SR Olympia NH NH   
  Jadyn Russ JR Olympia NH NH   
  Natasha March SR Windermere Prep NH NH   
Girls' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva 1.40m 4' 7" -
17 Azaria Baker JR Evans 1.35m 4' 5" -
18 Neveah Henry JR Lake Nona 1.35m 4' 5" -
19 Alexis Doll SO Lake Minneola 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
19 Osheiauna Phifer JR Winter Haven 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
19 Anna Dyer SO Lake Nona 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
22 Lillian Barnes SO Alonso 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
22 Abigail Johnson SO Harmony 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
22 Qyana Lowther JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  Madison Boyd FR Wharton NH NH   
  Cassidy Turner SO Harmony NH NH   
  Anijia Sutton FR Rockledge NH NH   
  Pascale Gachete SR New Dimensions NH NH   
  Natasha March SR Windermere Prep NH NH   
  Chelsee Martino SR Lake Nona NH NH   
  Angel Williams FR Apopka NH NH   
  Reagan Stelljes SO Apopka NH NH   
  Nyra Taylor SR Lake Minneola NH NH   
  Jai Lei Jackson SR Olympia NH NH   
  Jadyn Russ JR Olympia NH NH   
Girls' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Domanique Knowles JR Cocoa 1.65m 5' 5" 10
2 Cathrina Morris SR Auburndale 1.55m 5' 1" 8
3 Mi'Ajhai Cleaves SR Lake Minneola 1.55m 5' 1" 6
4 Alysa Whetro SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.55m 5' 1" 5
5 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 1.50m 4' 11" 4
6 Kendall Matoska SO Celebration 1.50m 4' 11" 3
7 Mckenzie Connor JR Wharton 1.50m 4' 11" 2
8 Alejandra Delgado JR St. Cloud 1.45m 4' 9" 1
9 Ondrasha Joel FR Wiregrass Ranch 1.40m 4' 7" -
9 Alerie Parker SO Lake Brantley 1.40m 4' 7" -
11 Dasia Perryman JR Paxon 1.40m 4' 7" -
12 Amelia Carey JR Harmony 1.40m 4' 7" -
12 Janazha Lyons JR Rockledge 1.40m 4' 7" -
14 Rakela Cummings SR St. Cloud 1.40m 4' 7" -
15 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 1.40m 4' 7" -
22 Destani Adyt SR Wiregrass Ranch 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales NH NH   
  Kayla Blackwood SR St. Cloud NH NH   
  Annora Taylor JR Auburndale NH NH   
  Maya Ashley SR Alonso NH NH