March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL

Girls 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.3.Goins, Sarah Morris, Cathrina Thomas, Tyra JRSRJRPaxonAuburndaleRockledge0948.6905 9444.360 DNS 9220 910 38690
6.2.5.Thomas, Tyra Phillips, Amaya Fleming, Allison SRSRJRWiregrass RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood0948.6905 4146.311 47.5189 30 8 8
1.3. Goins, Sarah Thomas, Tyra Morris, Cathrina SRSOJRAuburndaleAuburndaleRockledge6047.043 6047.043 9444.360 8 38690 8
4.4.1.Phillips, Amaya Stanford, Asia Morris, Cathrina SOSOJRWiregrass RanchPaxonOsceola (Kissimmee)9848.021 47.5189 4146.311 910 571 -
4.5.7.Lyons, Janazha Goins, Sarah Morris, Cathrina SOJuniorSRWiregrass RanchStarr's MillWiregrass Ranch47.5189 9848.021 DNS 8 5494 -
3.6. Morris, Cathrina Fleming, Allison Phillips, Amaya SRJRSOStarr's MillWiregrass RanchStarr's Mill6047.043 0948.6905 450.313 38690 30 910
 7.6.Morris, Cathrina Lyons, Janazha Fleming, Allison JRJRJuniorPaxonRockledgePaxon9848.021 450.313 9848.021 5494 9220 38690
6. 5.Phillips, Amaya Henry, Shadine Thomas, Tyra SRSRSRStarr's MillLakewoodAuburndale450.313 DNS DNS 38690 - 910

Girls 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.28.Phillips, Amaya Fleming, Allison Bowers, Brittney SRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake NonaRockledge45.8822 1:01.61 550.826
2. 22.Morris, Cathrina Thomas, Tyra Gachete, Pascale SRSRJRAuburndaleWinter HavenAuburndale9546.29 59.8367 1:01.61
3.3.37.Goins, Sarah King, Jade Haywood, Kaylah JuniorJRJRStarr's MillLakewoodOsceola (Kissimmee)846.879 9546.29 9054.4885
4.11.35.Stanford, Asia Perea, Tatiana Phillips, Amaya SOSRJRPaxonOlympiaWharton447.9050 1:10.454 846.879
5.32.27.Henry, Shadine Marston, Marlia Ramakrishna, Shanthi SRSOSOLakewoodAuburndaleRockledge49.16 0752.891 57:01:14.820
6.3.38.Thomas, Tyra Forbes, Kaydine Leger, Esthere SOSRFRAuburndaleRockledgeRockledge3049.2710 57.78 846.879
7.24.25.Lyons, Janazha Phillips, Jordian Knowles, Domanique JRJRSORockledgeEvansLeesburg49.51 DNS 8553.0388
8.  Fleming, Allison Williams-Matthews, Nyashia Williams-Matthews, Nyashia JRJRJRWiregrass RanchLake NonaLake Nona950.08 9054.4885 2556.9491
9.24.2.Riley, Cairah Stanford, Asia Lawrence, Delicia SOSOFROlympiaLake BrantleyLake Nona50.0900 1:10.454 DNF
10. 34.King, Jade Lyons, Ja'shanna Clark, Rese JRFRSRRockledgeAuburndaleWindermere Prep850.1425 3049.2710 57.4566
11. 25.Miller, Aysha Doll, Alexis Fleming, Kat SOSOFROlympiaRockledgeWiregrass Ranch550.826 DNS 9546.29
12.10.6.Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys Earp, Morgan Perez, Naiomi SRSOFRHarmonyLake MinneolaWiregrass Ranch3450.9760 51:01:04.73 DNS
13.22.28.Knowles, Domanique Knowles, Domanique Doll, Alexis JRFRSRCocoaWiregrass RanchCelebration851.300 0254.5246 50.0900
14.4.17.Marston, Marlia Forbes, Kaydine Lawrence, Delicia SRFRJRLake NonaLake BrantleyWharton9651.71 DNS 1:10.454
15. 6.Lawrence, Delicia Fleming, Allison Beazley, Emily FRSOSREvansOsceola (Kissimmee)Wharton0252.031 851.300 57.78
16.29. Giggetts, Simone Martino, Chelsee Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys SOJRJRSt. CloudWindermere PrepOlympia7552.0629 49.16 DNF
17.17. Beazley, Emily Fleming, Kat Miller, Aysha SRSOSRWiregrass RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake Nona4252.26 50.0900 DNS
18. 34.Torres, Aliyah Parker, Alerie Phifer, Osheiauna SRJRSRAlonsoLake MinneolaWiregrass Ranch52.30 950.08 49.16
19.32.22.Pierre, Lindsey Martino, Chelsee Torres, Aliyah SOJRSOEvansLeesburgLakewood0752.891 DNS 55.92
20.27.9.Clark, Rese Marston, Marlia King, Jade SRJRJRRockledgeWinter HavenLakewood8553.0388 50.0900 52.30
21.21.26.Perea, Tatiana Leger, Esthere Pierre, Lindsey JRJRJRLake BrantleyWinter HavenAuburndale6053.820 4252.26 1:01.61
22.38.35.Shirley, Naomi Phillips, Amaya Forbes, Kaydine SRJRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)HarmonyOlympia9054.4885 0252.031 9546.29
23.28.31.Doll, Alexis Pierre, Lindsey Leger, Esthere SOSRSOLake MinneolaOsceola (Kissimmee)Lakewood0254.5246 DNS 57.78
24.6.7.Phifer, Osheiauna King, Jade Doll, Alexis JRJRSOWinter HavenLeesburgWiregrass Ranch9654.9212 50.0900 0252.031
25.29.7.Williams-Matthews, Nyashia Beazley, Emily Williams-Matthews, Nyashia SOSOSOWinter HavenAlonsoWharton5455.0797 1:00.1112 8553.0388
26.2.13.Phillips, Jordian Leger, Esthere Phillips, Jordian SRJRSROlympiaLake NonaOcoee55.92 DNS 49.16
27.34.22.Andino, Haley Bertram, Tiffany Miller, Emma SOSOSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)AuburndaleLake Brantley2556.9491 851.300 57.48
28.34.28.Leger, Esthere Leger, Esthere Bowers, Brittney SOJRJuniorOcoeeLake NonaWindermere Prep57.4566 DNF 0752.891
29.32.35.Budhai, Chalisa Martino, Chelsee Beazley, Emily FRSOSOHarmonyCocoaHarmony57.48 851.300 45.8822
30.34.24.Earp, Morgan Williams-Matthews, Nyashia Parker, Alerie FRSRFRSt. CloudLake NonaAuburndale0257.620 1:01.61 DNS
31.40.14.Martino, Chelsee Budhai, Chalisa Phifer, Osheiauna SRJRSRLake NonaOlympiaOcoee157.7057 49.16 0752.891
32.13.11.Bowers, Brittney Miller, Emma Lyons, Ja'shanna SOSRJRLeesburgOlympiaRockledge57.78 1:00.1112 8553.0388
33.23.30.Miller, Emma Donn, Renee Henry, Shadine JRJuniorSOLake BrantleyAuburndaleWindermere Prep2258.0399 1:00.1112 55.92
34.17. Perez, Naiomi Black, Keandra Pierre, Lindsey JRJRJuniorWhartonLake NonaRockledge759.12 1:01.61 6053.820
35.15.7.Lavine, Fallon Lyons, Janazha Williams-Matthews, Nyashia SOSOJRWhartonCelebrationRockledge59.8367 9546.29 DNS
36.6. Sydney, Maya Sydney, Maya Lyons, Janazha JRFRJRLake MinneolaLake BrantleyEvans1:00.1112 3049.2710 DNS
37.32.39.Haywood, Kaylah Perea, Tatiana Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys JRJRJRLake NonaLeesburgLake Brantley1:01.61 DNS 550.826
38.10.4.Tawam, Marya Henry, Shadine Miller, Emma SRJRSOWindermere PrepStarr's MillWindermere Prep51:01:04.73 9546.29 1:10.454
39.12. Bertram, Tiffany Bertram, Tiffany Perez, Naiomi SOJRSOLakewoodOlympiaWinter Haven1:10.454 3450.9760 49.16
40.3.24.Lyons, Ja'shanna Black, Keandra Bertram, Tiffany FRJRFRLakewoodWindermere PrepNew Dimensions57:01:14.820 846.879 9054.4885
 3. Ramakrishna, Shanthi Bowers, Brittney Sydney, Maya SRFRSOWindermere PrepWindermere PrepCelebrationDNF 49.16 57:01:14.820
 18.10.Forbes, Kaydine Pierre, Lindsey Morris, Cathrina JRSRSOOcoeeLakewoodWiregrass RanchDNS 57:01:14.820 8553.0388
 8.29.Gachete, Pascale Lyons, Janazha Henry, Shadine SRSOJRNew DimensionsRockledgeAuburndaleDNS 2258.0399 7552.0629
 33.24.Donn, Renee Clark, Rese Martino, Chelsee JRJRSRAuburndaleLeesburgSt. CloudDNS 59.8367 9651.71
 19.33.Parker, Alerie Haywood, Kaylah Perez, Naiomi SOJRSOLake BrantleyLake NonaRockledgeDNS 5455.0797 157.7057
 9.25.Fleming, Kat Miller, Emma Fleming, Kat FRSRFRWiregrass RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)LakewoodDNS 3450.9760 57.48
 16.36.Black, Keandra Martino, Chelsee Lavine, Fallon SOSOSRLeesburgLake BrantleyLeesburgDNS DNF 57.4566
  32.Huyke, Helena Henry, Shadine Donn, Renee FRJRSRCelebrationOlympiaLakewoodDNS 59.8367 850.1425
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.2.19.15.15.Haywood, Kaylah Morris, Cathrina Pierre, Lindsey Morris, Cathrina Perea, Tatiana SOSRFRSRJRLake BrantleyAuburndaleEvansOcoeeEvans252.035846.292152.8952.8952.89
21.15.21.15.21.Lawrence, Delicia Lawrence, Delicia Pierre, Lindsey Budhai, Chalisa Leger, Esthere JRFRJRJRSOAuburndaleEvansLake NonaAuburndaleEvans52.89252.0359153.827852.89357.4897
29.19.15.28.33.Morris, Cathrina Pierre, Lindsey Morris, Cathrina Miller, Emma Leger, Esthere FRSOJRSOFRHarmonyEvansHarmonyAuburndaleLake Brantley358.033852.899153.8278358.03389153.8278
29.21.21.15.2.Leger, Esthere Perea, Tatiana Leger, Esthere Miller, Emma Budhai, Chalisa JRJRFRFRSOAuburndaleLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Nona57.4559153.827832:01:01.6130846.2921357.4897
15.28.28.15.37.Haywood, Kaylah Leger, Esthere Lawrence, Delicia Perea, Tatiana Miller, Emma SOSOJRJRFROcoeeOcoeeLake BrantleyEvansEvans358.033857.455252.035357.489752.89
2.29.19.21.29.Miller, Emma Budhai, Chalisa Morris, Cathrina Haywood, Kaylah Miller, Emma SOFRSOJRJRLake NonaHarmonyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Brantley357.4897357.4897846.292132:01:01.613052.89
29.33.15.19.29.Budhai, Chalisa Miller, Emma Lawrence, Delicia Miller, Emma Budhai, Chalisa SOJRFRJRSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyHarmonyLake Brantley9153.8278358.03389153.8278846.2921357.4897
2.37.15.33.33.Pierre, Lindsey Haywood, Kaylah Perea, Tatiana Miller, Emma Morris, Cathrina JRJRJRSOJREvansLake NonaOcoeeOcoeeEvans9153.827832:01:01.613057.455358.03389153.8278
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.4.Goins, Sarah Clark, Rese JuniorJuniorStarr's MillLake Minneola046.87046.87
4.32.Stanford, Asia Ramakrishna, Shanthi SOSRPaxonLakewood6247.9051.71
14.3.Marston, Marlia Sydney, Maya SRSOLake NonaLake Nona51.7153.034
20.36.Clark, Rese Ramakrishna, Shanthi SRSRRockledgeLakewood53.034046.87
32.20.Bowers, Brittney Stanford, Asia SOSRLeesburgLake Minneola9757.786025:01:00.110
36.20.Sydney, Maya Bowers, Brittney JRSOLake MinneolaStarr's Mill25:01:00.1106247.90
40.20.Lyons, Ja'shanna Ramakrishna, Shanthi FRSRLakewoodLake Minneola1:14.82453.034
 3.Ramakrishna, Shanthi Goins, Sarah SRSOWindermere PrepLakewoodDNF9757.7860
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  26.10.34.Giggetts, Simone Giggetts, Simone Phillips, Jordian King, Jade Lavine, Fallon FRFRSOJRSOWhartonLeesburgLeesburgRockledgeWiregrass RanchDNS5855.92252.0691650.1465855.92
34.16.35.16.34.Fleming, Kat King, Jade Black, Keandra Giggetts, Simone Giggetts, Simone SOSOJRSOSOOlympiaSt. CloudSt. CloudSt. CloudOlympiaDNSDNS59.1284252.0695855.92
34.16.16.26. Perez, Naiomi Huyke, Helena Perez, Naiomi Phillips, Jordian Fleming, Kat SOJRJRSRSOWhartonWhartonOlympiaOlympiaOlympia5855.92DNS252.0695855.921650.146
10.16. 34.34.Perez, Naiomi Fleming, Kat Fleming, Kat Perez, Naiomi Fleming, Kat SOSOSRJRJRWiregrass RanchWhartonWiregrass RanchWhartonWharton1650.14659.1284DNS59.12841650.146
 35.35.35. Lavine, Fallon Phillips, Jordian Giggetts, Simone Lavine, Fallon Black, Keandra JRSOJRSOSRWiregrass RanchOlympiaWhartonWhartonOlympiaDNS1650.146DNS59.8337DNS
10.    Phillips, Jordian Phillips, Jordian Perez, Naiomi Fleming, Kat Giggetts, Simone SOSOJRFRSOWhartonWhartonWhartonWiregrass RanchSt. Cloud5855.92DNS1650.146DNSDNS
10.34.  10.Lavine, Fallon Perez, Naiomi Phillips, Jordian Black, Keandra Lavine, Fallon SRFRJRSOSOLeesburgRockledgeWiregrass RanchLeesburgCelebrationDNSDNS59.8337DNS5855.92
26. 34.  Giggetts, Simone Perez, Naiomi Giggetts, Simone Huyke, Helena Phillips, Jordian SOSOFRFRJRSt. CloudRockledgeWhartonCelebrationRockledge5855.9259.12845855.92DNS252.069
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.13.Henry, Shadine Martino, Chelsee SRSRLakewoodWindermere Prep4449.1664154.5239
7.5.Lyons, Janazha Martino, Chelsee JRSRRockledgeLake Minneola449.5150.979
12.5.Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys Lyons, Janazha SRSRHarmonyHarmony50.979154.5239
13.12.Knowles, Domanique Doll, Alexis JRSRCocoaLake Nona1451.30449.51
22.5.Shirley, Naomi Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys SRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake Nona154.4819557.70
23.13.Doll, Alexis Martino, Chelsee SOJRLake MinneolaLake Minneola154.52391451.30
31.38.Martino, Chelsee Martino, Chelsee SRSRLake NonaWindermere Prep9557.70154.481
38.5.Tawam, Marya Knowles, Domanique SRSRWindermere PrepRockledge51:01:04.73809557.70