March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.5.Registre, Jahnile Folston, Jatana Benjamin, Shaniyah SOSRSOEvansCocoaOcoee1:02.941 55.039 17:01:00.042 1 5107 83
5.2.2.Benjamin, Shaniyah Registre, Jahnile Folston, Jatana SRSOSOEvansEvansCocoa659.5987 255.5327 659.5987 63 83 1
2.3.7.Blake, Brazyl Tillman, Saniyah Registre, Jahnile JRSOSRCocoaAuburndalePaxon2556.8675 656.7816 2556.8675 1 9268 240
1.4.4.Folston, Jatana Benjamin, Shaniyah Johnson, Miracle SRJRFRCocoaAlonsoCocoa1:02.941 2556.8675 255.5327 5107 215 5107
5.5.1.Johnson, Miracle Spann, Daishon Benjamin, Shaniyah SRSRSROcoeeCocoaPaxon659.5987 258.062 255.5327 63 74 215
5.6.8.Spann, Daishon Gill, Danielle Folston, Jatana SRSOSRPaxonPaxonOcoee55.039 659.5987 258.062 5107 63 83
2.7.5.Benjamin, Shaniyah Blake, Brazyl Johnson, Miracle JRJRSOPaxonPaxonCocoa17:01:00.042 17:01:00.042 258.062 215 240 63
1.8.2.Spann, Daishon Johnson, Miracle Benjamin, Shaniyah SOFRSOOcoeeOcoeeEvans659.5987 1:02.941 1:02.941 5107 1 9268

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Folston, Jatana Afram-Gyening, Courtney SRFRCocoaLakewood2355.1747 32:01:08.516
2.10.Registre, Jahnile Coleman, Nilah SOJREvansLake Nona55.5163 1:02.292
3.38.Tillman, Saniyah Simpson, Ella SOJRAuburndaleSt. Cloud56.771 57:01:05.2212
4.26.Benjamin, Shaniyah Vanterpool, Alisha JRJRAlonsoLake Wales57.3083 33:01:15.391
5.9.Spann, Daishon Harrington, Mackenzie SRJRCocoaPaxon9058.115 57.3083
6.34.Johnson, Miracle Johnson, Miracle FRSROcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)5158.34 59.47
7.64.Blake, Brazyl Pena, Ana JRSRPaxonAuburndale58.99 53:01:04.774
8.11.Gill, Danielle Mendez, Ana SOSRPaxonLeesburg59.47 DNS
9. Blake, Jade Smith, Kacey JRJROlympiaLake Wales59.704 21:01:06.6613
10. Green, Alyia Registre, Jahnile FRFROlympiaMount Dora Christian259.938 DNS
11. Fowler, Sydney Wester, Ralia SRJRApopkaStarr's Mill51:01:00.34 1:09.92
12.10.Duben, Lea Joyce, Victoria SeniorSRStarr's MillWiregrass Ranch1:00.4005 DNS
13.12.St. Julian, Bree Guthrie, Lauren SeniorJRStarr's MillMount Dora Christian1:00.740 1:06.33
14.61.Guthrie, Lauren Cawthon, Arianna JRFROlympiaWharton8:01:01.0412 1:03.65
15.59.Strickland, Adriel Cadle, Journey SOSOPaxonTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)17:01:01.41 25:01:02.564
16. Buckmaster, Tamara Jamerson, Kenya SOFRRockledgeMount Dora Christian1:01.4819 DNS
17.48.Joyce, Victoria Day, Erykah FRJRRockledgeWindermere Prep14:01:01.90 1:12.008
18.19.Gill, Xiomara Watts, Alathia JRSRLake NonaOsceola (Kissimmee)16:01:01.936 51:01:00.34
19.32.Rivera, Alanie Smith, Kacey FRSOHarmonyLake Minneola1:02.16 DNS
20.46.Rivera, Jetzymar Greene, Jayla JRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Cocoa1:02.292 259.938
21.20.Smith, Kalaila Wright, Dezarae SRFRApopkaLeesburg25:01:02.564 8:01:01.0412
22.23.Croker, Zy'Kerriah Morrison, Trinity SOSOOcoeePaxon37:01:03.343 1:09.92
23.64.Rivers, Ariana Mendez, Ana SOJROcoeeKathleen13:01:03.57 32:01:08.39
24.12.Wells, Vel'Lance Spann, Daishon SRSOKathleenWiregrass Ranch1:03.65 DNS
25.26.Spells, Jahliyah Graham, Mysha JRSOLake MinneolaHarmony1:04.310 55.5163
26.37.Fernandez, Dania Soto, Aurimar SRFRWindermere PrepLake Nona57:01:04.72 1:02.292
27.23.Walker, Dezha Rivera, Jetzymar SRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)53:01:04.774 DNS
28. Dawson, Rebecca Blake, Brazyl JRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)1:04.8634 21:01:08.4118
29. Williams, Dahlia Croker, Zy'Kerriah FRJRWiregrass RanchLake Minneola37:01:05.0184 30:01:11.00
30.19.Webb, Reilly Rivera, Jetzymar FRFRLakewoodAuburndale57:01:05.2212 1:07.56
31. Brown, Lliah Morrison, Trinity FRSOEvansLake Brantley21:01:05.31 57:01:04.72
32.5.Wester, Ralia Blake, Jade SRJRWinter HavenFirst Academy (Orlando)1:05.372 1:06.33
33.5.We, Leilani Graham, Mysha FRSOSt. CloudMount Dora Christian1:05.442 1:06.33
34.42.Wright, Dezarae Rivers, Ariana JRJRKathleenLake Wales11:01:05.657 DNS
35.35.Jordan, Deniasha Brown, Lliah SRSeniorAuburndaleWharton17:01:06.059 DNS
36.50.Bridgewater, Chelsi Hippolite, Breannah JRSOWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)1:06.33 3:01:06.68
37. Soto, Aurimar Ingraham, Maya JRSRSt. CloudLake Brantley1:06.4450 1:24.805
38.9.Thompson, Afiya Thompson, Afiya SOSOWiregrass RanchCelebration21:01:06.6613 1:03.65
39. Morrison, Trinity Afram-Gyening, Courtney JRSOLake WalesOlympia3:01:06.68 1:12.008
40. Greene, Jayla Hicks, Julie FRSRLake WalesOcoee1:06.71 3:01:14.2475
41.57.Coleman, Nilah Rivers, Ariana SOSRLakewoodTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)54:01:07.4436 1:00.4005
42. Hicks, Julie Morris, Victoria SOJRHarmonyWekiva1:07.56 16:01:01.936
43.51.Laurore, Keturah Patterson, J'aria JRJRWekivaOlympia32:01:08.39 54:01:07.4436
44.16.Morris, Victoria Gill, Xiomara SOJRAuburndaleApopka21:01:08.4118 9058.115
45.43.Marston, Marlia Peck, Madeline SRFRLake NonaEvans32:01:08.516 8:01:01.0412
46.33.Thomas, Janessa Hicks, Julie JRJRAlonsoKathleen52:01:08.7496 17:01:06.059
47.23.Holmes, Mya Ingraham, Maya FRFRCelebrationLakewood28:01:09.01 DNS
48.13.Jamerson, Kenya Goerner, Tava SOFRWinter HavenCocoa1:09.7131 58.99
49.53.Kirkland, Jaelyn Patterson, J'aria SRSOWiregrass RanchCocoa1:09.92 30:01:11.00
50.13.Bonga, Isansa Bonga, Isansa FRSOAlonsoAlonso1:09.959 3:01:06.68
51.30.Mendez, Ana Simpson, Ella SOFROsceola (Kissimmee)Wiregrass Ranch1:10.22 DNS
52.55.Link, Tre'Keirriea Horton, MacKenzie FRJRKathleenAlonso1:10.839 DNS
53.48.Ramos, Vanielis Croker, Zy'Kerriah FRFRHarmonyLake Nona30:01:11.00 1:06.33
54. Day, Erykah Jones, Naomi SOJRWhartonApopka1:12.008 DNS
55.54.Peck, Madeline Duben, Lea FRFRCelebrationStarr's Mill55:01:12.686 1:03.65
56.34.Hippolite, Breannah Benjamin, Shaniyah FRSOLake MinneolaWiregrass Ranch1:12.87 1:13.198
57. Vanterpool, Alisha Wells, Vel'Lance JRSOLake BrantleyLeesburg1:13.198 1:06.71
58. Jones, Naomi Strickland, Adriel FRFRWhartonApopka51:01:14.07 DNS
59.10.Duclos, Vanessa Holmes, Mya FRSOWinter HavenLake Wales13:01:14.1197 32:01:08.516
60. Ingraham, Maya Rivera, Jetzymar FRSRWekivaOlympia3:01:14.2475 1:12.87
61.52.Pena, Ana Rivera, Jetzymar JRSRLake BrantleyPaxon33:01:15.391 14:01:01.90
62.26.Cawthon, Arianna Cadle, Journey SOFRMount Dora ChristianLake Minneola12:01:17.6898 54:01:07.4436
63. Smith, Kacey Green, Alyia JRSOLake MinneolaWinter Haven1:18.073 2355.1747
64.61.Horton, MacKenzie Holmes, Mya SRFRMount Dora ChristianTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)1:22.083 32:01:08.39
65.10.Mainville, Jessie Morris, Victoria FRJRLeesburgWharton1:24.805 57.3083
 60.Watts, Alathia Webb, Reilly JRSeniorLake NonaLake WalesDNS DNS
  Afram-Gyening, Courtney Rivers, Ariana JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)CelebrationDNS DNS
  Harrington, Mackenzie Patterson, J'aria SOFRLeesburgApopkaDNS 1:12.87
 2.Graham, Mysha Thomas, Janessa JRJRLake WalesEvansDNS 1:05.442
 50.MacCormack, Antonia Morrison, Trinity SOJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)WhartonDNS 37:01:05.0184
  Roman, Idalys Jamerson, Kenya JRSONew DimensionsTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS 33:01:15.391
 16.Saint-Louis, Amenda Saint-Louis, Amenda SOFREvansLakewoodDNS 1:05.372
 33.Cadle, Journey Bridgewater, Chelsi FRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)CelebrationDNS 13:01:03.57
  Wilson, Jayde Morris, Victoria JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeDNS DNS
 9.Patterson, J'aria Gill, Xiomara FRSOLake BrantleyEvansDNS DNS
 10.Simpson, Ella Saint-Louis, Amenda JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake NonaDNS 1:03.65
 31.Foreman, Alexis Registre, Jahnile FRFRLeesburgApopkaDNS 1:18.073
 63.Goerner, Tava Graham, Mysha SOSRCelebrationLake WalesDNS 51:01:14.07
 55.Wilson, Courtnei Bonga, Isansa SRSOMount Dora ChristianCocoaDNS 1:02.16
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.1.57.22.57.Folston, Jatana Folston, Jatana Folston, Jatana Williams, Dahlia Croker, Zy'Kerriah SOSRSOSOFRCocoaCocoaOcoeeWhartonAlonso55.1755.1755.171:12.006524:01:03.34
16.16.1.46.1.Williams, Dahlia Buckmaster, Tamara Folston, Jatana Buckmaster, Tamara Croker, Zy'Kerriah SRSOFRSOSRLake BrantleyRockledgeRockledgeLake BrantleyCocoa55.1719:01:01.48341:12.00651:08.741:13.195
57.22.57.54.16.Buckmaster, Tamara Croker, Zy'Kerriah Vanterpool, Alisha Buckmaster, Tamara Folston, Jatana FRSOSRSRSOWiregrass RanchOcoeeAlonsoWhartonLake Brantley1:12.006524:01:03.3449:01:05.01591:08.7449:01:05.0159
29.29.29.46.29.Williams, Dahlia Williams, Dahlia Croker, Zy'Kerriah Day, Erykah Day, Erykah JRFRSOSOJRWiregrass RanchWiregrass RanchCocoaWiregrass RanchRockledge1:08.7449:01:05.01591:08.7424:01:03.3449:01:05.0159
22.46.29.57.29.Vanterpool, Alisha Thomas, Janessa Buckmaster, Tamara Croker, Zy'Kerriah Vanterpool, Alisha FRJRJRSOFRRockledgeAlonsoWiregrass RanchWhartonAlonso55.171:08.7449:01:05.01591:13.19549:01:05.0159
57.54.46.46.54.Buckmaster, Tamara Day, Erykah Vanterpool, Alisha Williams, Dahlia Buckmaster, Tamara SRSOSOSOSOWiregrass RanchWhartonWhartonAlonsoRockledge49:01:05.01591:12.00651:13.19519:01:01.48341:12.0065
16.57.22.1.46.Thomas, Janessa Vanterpool, Alisha Day, Erykah Williams, Dahlia Buckmaster, Tamara JRJRJRSOJRCocoaLake BrantleyRockledgeLake BrantleyWharton19:01:01.48341:13.19524:01:03.3424:01:03.341:12.0065
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. Registre, Jahnile Morrison, Trinity SOSOEvansPaxon1455.5154:01:07.44
14.39.Guthrie, Lauren Wilson, Jayde JRSOOlympiaEvans1:01.041:01.04
15.49.Strickland, Adriel Morrison, Trinity SOSOPaxonLakewood41:01:01.41DNS
39. Morrison, Trinity Kirkland, Jaelyn JRJRLake WalesLake Brantley53:01:06.6809DNS
41.15.Coleman, Nilah Guthrie, Lauren SOSOLakewoodEvans54:01:07.4451:01:15.3977
49.41.Kirkland, Jaelyn Kirkland, Jaelyn SRJRWiregrass RanchFirst Academy (Orlando)50:01:09.92271:01.04
61.14.Pena, Ana Kirkland, Jaelyn JRJRLake BrantleyLake Wales51:01:15.3977DNS
 41.Wilson, Jayde Pena, Ana JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)LakewoodDNS1455.51
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.48.3.Tillman, Saniyah Rivers, Ariana Spells, Jahliyah Rivers, Ariana SOSOJRSOAuburndaleLeesburgOcoeeOlympia1656.771:10.221:10.226759.709
9. 9.3.Blake, Jade Mendez, Ana Rivers, Ariana Rivers, Ariana JRSOJRSOOlympiaLake WalesLake WalesOcoee6759.709DNS32:01:03.570232:01:09.71
23.25.25.51.Rivers, Ariana Mendez, Ana Mendez, Ana Tillman, Saniyah SOJRJRJROcoeeWinter HavenLeesburgLeesburg32:01:03.570232:01:09.71DNS32:01:09.71
25.9.23. Spells, Jahliyah Rivers, Ariana Blake, Jade Graham, Mysha JRJRJRSOLake MinneolaLake WalesLake MinneolaWinter Haven25:01:04.31DNS6759.7096759.709
48.   Jamerson, Kenya Mendez, Ana Rivers, Ariana Jamerson, Kenya SOJRJRJRWinter HavenWinter HavenOcoeeLeesburg32:01:09.71DNS6759.70932:01:09.71
51.25.25.9.Mendez, Ana Graham, Mysha Tillman, Saniyah Blake, Jade SOSOSOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Winter HavenOlympiaOcoee1:10.2232:01:03.570225:01:04.31DNS
  25.25.Harrington, Mackenzie Rivers, Ariana Harrington, Mackenzie Harrington, Mackenzie SOSOSOSOLeesburgOcoeeLake MinneolaLake WalesDNS32:01:03.57021:10.221656.77
  51.48.Graham, Mysha Rivers, Ariana Spells, Jahliyah Rivers, Ariana JRSOJRSOLake WalesLake MinneolaAuburndaleOlympiaDNS6759.70932:01:09.716759.709
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.4. 37.Soto, Aurimar Benjamin, Shaniyah Peck, Madeline Peck, Madeline JRJRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)AlonsoMount Dora ChristianOsceola (Kissimmee)26:01:06.3357.3058:01:06.449542:01:02.29
36.20.45.36.Marston, Marlia Rivera, Jetzymar Soto, Aurimar Soto, Aurimar SOJRJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Mount Dora ChristianLake Nona25:01:17.68642:01:02.2942:01:02.2926:01:06.33
36.36.55.36.Simpson, Ella Bridgewater, Chelsi Simpson, Ella Benjamin, Shaniyah JRJRJRSOSt. CloudWhartonOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake NonaDNS26:01:06.3326:01:06.33DNS
20.37.4. Peck, Madeline Soto, Aurimar Benjamin, Shaniyah Cawthon, Arianna JRJRJRSRMount Dora ChristianSt. CloudSt. CloudLake NonaDNS58:01:06.449549:01:08.51905:01:12.68
62.45.36.62.Rivera, Jetzymar Marston, Marlia Simpson, Ella Simpson, Ella FRSRFRJRCelebrationLake NonaWhartonWharton42:01:02.2949:01:08.519057.305:01:12.68
55.55.36.37.Benjamin, Shaniyah Peck, Madeline Peck, Madeline Soto, Aurimar JRFRJRJRSt. CloudCelebrationMount Dora ChristianMount Dora ChristianDNS5:01:12.6857.30DNS
55.62. 36.Marston, Marlia Cawthon, Arianna Cawthon, Arianna Peck, Madeline JRSOSOJRMount Dora ChristianMount Dora ChristianWhartonMount Dora ChristianDNS25:01:17.68658:01:06.449558:01:06.4495
4. 4.45.Soto, Aurimar Simpson, Ella Rivera, Jetzymar Benjamin, Shaniyah JRJRJRFROsceola (Kissimmee)First Academy (Orlando)AlonsoLake Nona57.30DNS26:01:06.335:01:12.68
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.56.Spann, Daishon Spann, Daishon SRFRCocoaHarmony6358.1141358.99
7.7.Blake, Brazyl Hippolite, Breannah JRFRPaxonHarmony358.991:06.7100
19.7.Rivera, Alanie Spann, Daishon FRFRHarmonyMount Dora Christian1:02.168DNS
40. Greene, Jayla Horton, MacKenzie FRJRLake WalesLake Minneola1:06.7100DNS
52.52.Link, Tre'Keirriea Link, Tre'Keirriea FRSRKathleenHarmony1:10.83044:01:12.8769
56.19.Hippolite, Breannah Greene, Jayla FRFRLake MinneolaHarmony44:01:12.8769358.99
64. Horton, MacKenzie Hippolite, Breannah SRFRMount Dora ChristianMount Dora Christian1:22.087944:01:12.8769
 40.Wilson, Courtnei Link, Tre'Keirriea SRSRMount Dora ChristianCocoaDNS1:10.830
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13. 44. 59. St. Julian, Bree Duclos, Vanessa Brown, Lliah St. Julian, Bree Walker, Dezha Walker, Dezha SeniorFRFRJRJRSOStarr's MillAuburndaleEvansFirst Academy (Orlando)EvansOsceola (Kissimmee)33:01:00.743DNS33:01:00.743DNS1:14.071:04.772
27.31. 13.58.44.Walker, Dezha Duclos, Vanessa Watts, Alathia Jones, Naomi Walker, Dezha Afram-Gyening, Courtney SRJRJRSRSeniorSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Winter HavenOsceola (Kissimmee)Winter HavenOsceola (Kissimmee)First Academy (Orlando)1:04.77218:01:05.312032:01:08.411:14.110032:01:08.4132:01:08.41
31.   44.27.Brown, Lliah Morris, Victoria Duclos, Vanessa Watts, Alathia Watts, Alathia St. Julian, Bree FRSOJRSOFRJREvansLake NonaEvansLake NonaEvansOsceola (Kissimmee)18:01:05.312033:01:00.74318:01:05.312032:01:08.4132:01:08.4118:01:05.3120
44. 27.59.27. Morris, Victoria Watts, Alathia St. Julian, Bree St. Julian, Bree Duclos, Vanessa Walker, Dezha SOFRFRJRFRJRAuburndaleLake NonaAuburndaleEvansWinter HavenStarr's Mill32:01:08.411:14.11001:04.7721:04.772DNS1:04.772
58. 13.58.13.58.Jones, Naomi Watts, Alathia Walker, Dezha Walker, Dezha Afram-Gyening, Courtney Brown, Lliah FRFRFRFRSeniorFRWhartonWhartonWhartonWinter HavenStarr's MillFirst Academy (Orlando)1:14.0733:01:00.7431:14.0718:01:05.31201:04.77218:01:05.3120
59.44.59. 27.58.Duclos, Vanessa Duclos, Vanessa Watts, Alathia Watts, Alathia Afram-Gyening, Courtney Duclos, Vanessa FRFRFRSOSOFRWinter HavenOsceola (Kissimmee)EvansEvansAuburndaleFirst Academy (Orlando)1:14.11001:14.0718:01:05.312018:01:05.31201:14.0718:01:05.3120
 27. 27.59. Watts, Alathia Afram-Gyening, Courtney Jones, Naomi Morris, Victoria Morris, Victoria Morris, Victoria JRFRJRSOSRJRLake NonaEvansOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Lake NonaAuburndaleDNS1:14.071:14.0733:01:00.7431:14.071:04.772
  44.27. 44.Afram-Gyening, Courtney St. Julian, Bree Afram-Gyening, Courtney Duclos, Vanessa Walker, Dezha Walker, Dezha JRFRJRSRFRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)WhartonEvansStarr's MillWhartonWhartonDNS32:01:08.411:04.77232:01:08.41DNS1:14.07
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.35.26.35.12.Duben, Lea Fernandez, Dania Joyce, Victoria Saint-Louis, Amenda Jordan, Deniasha SeniorFRSOSRSOStarr's MillNew DimensionsWindermere PrepWiregrass RanchStarr's Mill13:01:00.402DNSDNS53:01:04.72DNS
17.35.38.  Joyce, Victoria Fernandez, Dania Duben, Lea Duben, Lea MacCormack, Antonia FRSOSRSRSRRockledgeEvansWindermere PrepRockledgeRockledge1:01.909DNS53:01:04.72DNS13:01:00.402
26.12.38.35. Fernandez, Dania Thompson, Afiya MacCormack, Antonia MacCormack, Antonia Duben, Lea SRSeniorSOSOSOWindermere PrepNew DimensionsNew DimensionsWindermere PrepWindermere Prep53:01:04.72DNSDNSDNS53:01:04.72
35.35.35.17. Jordan, Deniasha Duben, Lea Duben, Lea Thompson, Afiya Duben, Lea SRSRSOFRFRAuburndaleAuburndaleTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Wiregrass RanchWindermere Prep40:01:06.0535DNS1:06.66821:01.9091:01.909
38.12. 38.12.Thompson, Afiya Thompson, Afiya Thompson, Afiya Duben, Lea Thompson, Afiya SOSOJRSRFRWiregrass RanchStarr's MillTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)New Dimensions1:06.6682DNSDNS1:06.668253:01:04.72
 38.38. 17.MacCormack, Antonia Saint-Louis, Amenda Joyce, Victoria Jordan, Deniasha Fernandez, Dania SOSOFRSOFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)EvansStarr's MillWiregrass RanchStarr's MillDNS1:06.668240:01:06.053513:01:00.4021:01.909
   26.38.Roman, Idalys Roman, Idalys Joyce, Victoria Jordan, Deniasha Roman, Idalys JRJRSOSOSONew DimensionsWindermere PrepTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)RockledgeWiregrass RanchDNSDNSDNSDNS53:01:04.72
  12. 12.Saint-Louis, Amenda Saint-Louis, Amenda Saint-Louis, Amenda Roman, Idalys MacCormack, Antonia SOSOSOSeniorSOEvansStarr's MillStarr's MillEvansEvansDNSDNS1:01.9091:01.90940:01:06.0535
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.18.Gill, Danielle Holmes, Mya SOFRPaxonWinter Haven59.47631:01.9378
18.18.Gill, Xiomara Gill, Xiomara JRFRLake NonaLeesburg1:01.937859:01:09.019
30. Webb, Reilly Wester, Ralia FRFRLakewoodLake Brantley17:01:05.2255DNS
32.30.Wester, Ralia Wester, Ralia SRFRWinter HavenCelebration1:05.37513:01:24.80
42.32.Hicks, Julie Hicks, Julie SOFRHarmonyLake Brantley1:07.566DNS
47.32.Holmes, Mya Holmes, Mya FRFRCelebrationLakewood59:01:09.0191:05.375
65.8.Mainville, Jessie Webb, Reilly FRJRLeesburgWinter Haven13:01:24.80DNS
 30.Patterson, J'aria Mainville, Jessie FRJRLake BrantleyPaxonDNS59:01:09.019
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.33.21.63.6.Johnson, Miracle Johnson, Miracle Cadle, Journey Smith, Kacey Wright, Dezarae Smith, Kalaila FRFRFRJRFRFRSt. CloudOcoeeLake MinneolaHarmonyLake MinneolaTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)14:01:02.56958.34844:01:11.00201:08.39DNS44:01:11.0020
43.21.21.63.34.34.Ramos, Vanielis Smith, Kalaila Johnson, Miracle Laurore, Keturah Laurore, Keturah Smith, Kacey FRSRFRJRJRSRHarmonyApopkaLake MinneolaKathleenApopkaWekiva1:05.65914:01:02.569DNS1:08.391:18.0721:05.659
53.33.34.63.63.34.Ramos, Vanielis We, Leilani Smith, Kalaila Ramos, Vanielis Smith, Kalaila Laurore, Keturah JRFRFRFRJRFROcoeeSt. CloudOcoeeSt. CloudLake MinneolaApopka10:01:05.4410:01:05.4414:01:02.569DNS10:01:05.44DNS
63.34.34. 6. Ramos, Vanielis Wright, Dezarae Smith, Kalaila Smith, Kacey Cadle, Journey Ramos, Vanielis FRJRSRFRFRFRSt. CloudKathleenTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)ApopkaSt. CloudSt. Cloud44:01:11.00201:05.65914:01:02.56914:01:02.56944:01:11.002014:01:02.569
6.43.53. 63.63.We, Leilani Laurore, Keturah We, Leilani Smith, Kacey Cadle, Journey Laurore, Keturah JRJRFRJRJRSRKathleenWekivaApopkaWekivaSt. CloudWekiva1:08.391:08.391:18.0721:08.3944:01:11.00201:08.39
53.53.6.63.33.43.Laurore, Keturah Ramos, Vanielis Wright, Dezarae Smith, Kalaila Smith, Kalaila Ramos, Vanielis JRFRFRJRFRSROcoeeHarmonyOcoeeTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Lake MinneolaWekiva1:08.3944:01:11.002058.34810:01:05.441:18.07258.348
21.63.63.53.34.33.We, Leilani Smith, Kacey Wright, Dezarae Johnson, Miracle Cadle, Journey Ramos, Vanielis FRJRJRFRJRFRSt. CloudLake MinneolaWekivaTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)OcoeeHarmony1:05.6591:18.072DNSDNS58.34810:01:05.44
  53. 33.43.Smith, Kalaila Cadle, Journey We, Leilani We, Leilani Cadle, Journey Johnson, Miracle JRFRFRJRJRSRKathleenTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)WekivaOcoeeHarmonyApopkaDNSDNS58.34844:01:11.002044:01:11.002014:01:02.569
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.50.Green, Alyia Wells, Vel'Lance FRSROlympiaWekiva059.9381:14.241
11.50.Fowler, Sydney Dawson, Rebecca SRFRApopkaApopka1:00.341:03.656
24.50.Wells, Vel'Lance Goerner, Tava SRFRKathleenKathleen1:03.656059.938
28.28.Dawson, Rebecca Ingraham, Maya JRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Olympia37:01:04.86037:01:04.860
50.10.Bonga, Isansa Ingraham, Maya FRFRAlonsoOlympia1:09.95937:01:04.860
60.24.Ingraham, Maya Green, Alyia FRFRWekivaApopka1:14.241DNS
  Foreman, Alexis Ingraham, Maya FRFRLeesburgApopkaDNS37:01:04.860
  Goerner, Tava Wells, Vel'Lance SOFRCelebrationOlympiaDNS1:03.656