March 9, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 14.97 10
2 Eli Heard SR Forest 15.54 8
3 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 15.74 6
4 Armelle Oliantus SO Dr. Phillips 16.25 5
5 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 16.52 4
6 Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange 16.69 3
7 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 17.04 2
8 Eden Sorensen SR Lake Highland Prep 17.44 1
9 Amari Sims SO Windermere 17.64 -
10 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 17.73 -
11 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 17.81 -
12 Ellie Erikson SR Lake Mary 18.03 -
13 Kiona Clelland-Goddard SR Lyman 18.18 -
14 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 18.18 -
15 Brookette Bryant FR Villages 18.24 -
16 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 18.77 -
17 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 18.94 -
18 Bella Dorcy SO Father Lopez 19.00 -
19 Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial 19.07 -
20 Jessica Nolte SO Oviedo 19.35 -
21 Krystal McCalla SR Windermere 19.35 -
22 Madison VanGorder FR Villages 19.50 -
23 Justina Fiumara SR Lake Howell 19.96 -
24 Caroline Avery SR Trinity Prep 19.96 -
25 Diana Mukoie-Carcamo SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.35 -
26 Valerie Kureya SR Trinity Prep 20.69 -
27 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 20.83 -
28 Ashley Flay FR Lake Mary 20.86 -
29 Elissa Olvera JR Forest 20.90 -
30 Kyla Royals FR Villages 20.90 -
31 Emily Gagliardi SO Lake Mary 21.15 -
32 Emilly Sander FR Lake Howell 21.18 -
33 Kayley McHugh SR Bishop Kenny 22.18 -
34 Lirisha Corcino Millan SO Lake Howell 22.19 -
35 Amanda Martinez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.54 -
36 Isabella Rodriguez SO Father Lopez 23.29 -
37 Eve Welch FR Tavares 24.18 -
  Safiyah Tobgy JR Hagerty DNS   
  Emily Kissenberth JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS   
  Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) DNS   
  Natalia Gates JR East River DNS   
  Mallory White SO Winter Park DNS   
  Nicole Howze SR Forest DNS   
  Rebecca Gehrer SR Hagerty DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 14.97 10
2 Eli Heard SR Forest 15.54 8
3 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 15.74 6
4 Armelle Oliantus SO Dr. Phillips 16.25 5
5 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 16.52 4
6 Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange 16.69 3
11 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 17.81 -
13 Kiona Clelland-Goddard SR Lyman 18.18 -
14 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 18.18 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 17.04 2
8 Eden Sorensen SR Lake Highland Prep 17.44 1
9 Amari Sims SO Windermere 17.64 -
10 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 17.73 -
12 Ellie Erikson SR Lake Mary 18.03 -
15 Brookette Bryant FR Villages 18.24 -
16 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 18.77 -
21 Krystal McCalla SR Windermere 19.35 -
  Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 18.94 -
18 Bella Dorcy SO Father Lopez 19.00 -
19 Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial 19.07 -
20 Jessica Nolte SO Oviedo 19.35 -
22 Madison VanGorder FR Villages 19.50 -
23 Justina Fiumara SR Lake Howell 19.96 -
25 Diana Mukoie-Carcamo SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.35 -
26 Valerie Kureya SR Trinity Prep 20.69 -
  Mallory White SO Winter Park DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Caroline Avery SR Trinity Prep 19.96 -
28 Ashley Flay FR Lake Mary 20.86 -
29 Elissa Olvera JR Forest 20.90 -
30 Kyla Royals FR Villages 20.90 -
32 Emilly Sander FR Lake Howell 21.18 -
33 Kayley McHugh SR Bishop Kenny 22.18 -
36 Isabella Rodriguez SO Father Lopez 23.29 -
  Safiyah Tobgy JR Hagerty DNS   
  Rebecca Gehrer SR Hagerty DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 20.83 -
31 Emily Gagliardi SO Lake Mary 21.15 -
34 Lirisha Corcino Millan SO Lake Howell 22.19 -
35 Amanda Martinez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.54 -
37 Eve Welch FR Tavares 24.18 -
  Emily Kissenberth JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS   
  Natalia Gates JR East River DNS   
  Nicole Howze SR Forest DNS