1 |
Boone
|
Kenyon Baron, Christian Roberts, Anson Alexander, Roderick Horton
|
3:46.41
|
3:17.33
|
3:02.79
|
3:27.71
|
2:35.79
|
2:31.63
|
3:06.94
|
10
|
2 |
West Orange
|
Jaylen Noble, Jaden Floyd, Jalin McCallum, Rajay Preddie
|
3:34.03
|
4:13.51
|
3:46.50
|
3:27.79
|
4:09.35
|
3:42.34
|
4:05.20
|
8
|
3 |
Winter Park
|
Lawens Joachim, Sage Bertran, Nicholas Wade, Mark Van De Meene
|
2:58.82
|
4:01.93
|
3:17.75
|
3:30.37
|
3:51.41
|
2:29.37
|
3:21.96
|
6
|
4 |
Dr. Phillips
|
Myles Wiley, Emmanuel Pierre, Arron Edwards, Jalen Thompson
|
4:23.85
|
3:24.27
|
4:36.62
|
3:32.78
|
4:34.49
|
3:51.93
|
3:28.53
|
5
|
5 |
Lake Mary
|
Matthew Labrato, Micaiah Hughes, Seraiah Abram, Bernard Fleuristal
|
2:58.87
|
2:33.31
|
4:28.30
|
3:32.93
|
3:56.36
|
2:46.09
|
3:22.29
|
4
|
6 |
East River
|
Jason Abbott, DeRel Morris, Dustin Newton, Eric Aquino
|
4:22.10
|
4:11.27
|
4:35.10
|
3:36.61
|
3:56.11
|
4:11.27
|
4:41.60
|
3
|
7 |
Windermere
|
Austin Hatcher, Jessie Drain, Michael Poole, Nacari Heron
|
3:28.22
|
4:22.44
|
3:21.71
|
3:36.89
|
4:18.10
|
2:42.67
|
3:43.40
|
2
|
8 |
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
|
Josh Gillis, Junior Anderson, Vincent Lopez, Blaize Darling
|
4:35.57
|
4:35.57
|
3:34.81
|
3:36.98
|
3:00.10
|
2:55.76
|
4:13.87
|
1
|
9 |
University (Orlando)
|
Kyle Galang, Willie Stubbs, Christian Brown, Terrail Keiths
|
4:31.87
|
3:02.70
|
3:00.52
|
3:37.49
|
2:43.12
|
4:12.29
|
4:27.52
|
-
|
10 |
Oviedo
|
Derric Esquivel, Kyle Renk, Isaias Almonte, Sam Madrigal
|
2:47.69
|
3:44.31
|
2:52.04
|
3:37.77
|
3:05.11
|
3:13.82
|
3:39.95
|
-
|
11 |
Sarasota
|
Benjamin Hartvigsen, Alan Galicia-Romero, Adrien Zambaux, John Huckleberry
|
4:36.93
|
2:48.37
|
4:19.21
|
3:41.54
|
4:01.48
|
3:03.88
|
3:48.19
|
-
|
12 |
Oak Hall
|
Austin Montini, Michael Holloway II, Collin Ponton, Kesean Brown
|
4:06.71
|
4:24.49
|
4:17.83
|
3:42.26
|
4:13.38
|
3:20.04
|
4:22.27
|
-
|
13 |
Cypress Creek
|
Joel Cenescar, Javier Hernandez, Joshua Jimenez-Abreu, Tramari Smith
|
3:36.02
|
4:47.29
|
4:42.83
|
3:42.70
|
4:07.20
|
3:07.07
|
4:42.83
|
-
|
14 |
Lake Howell
|
Christian Pastrana, Anthony Palermo Ruiz, Jack Henyecz, Barry Crawford
|
3:02.91
|
4:49.98
|
3:11.84
|
3:43.06
|
4:09.83
|
2:47.30
|
3:45.29
|
-
|
15 |
Montverde Academy
|
Weston Baptiste, Lincoln Baptist , Christopher Vitito, Tate Machinski
|
3:07.88
|
4:28.40
|
3:07.88
|
3:43.66
|
3:21.30
|
3:34.72
|
4:12.74
|
-
|
16 |
Trinity Prep
|
Jonathan Ward, Bennett O'Connor, Kenneth Hill, Daniel Galvez
|
3:40.27
|
2:44.08
|
3:42.52
|
3:44.76
|
4:04.99
|
2:41.83
|
2:46.33
|
-
|
17 |
Timber Creek
|
Misael Cipion, Garrett Roth, Xavier Cubas, James Turner
|
2:53.92
|
4:03.93
|
4:03.93
|
3:45.86
|
3:23.28
|
4:37.81
|
4:15.23
|
-
|
18 |
Belen Jesuit Prep
|
John Lee, David Leiva, David Meza, Gabriel Nunes
|
3:08.32
|
3:15.21
|
4:01.14
|
3:49.65
|
4:03.43
|
2:43.06
|
4:44.77
|
-
|
19 |
Bishop Kenny
|
Daniel Madrid, Franco Pore, Noah Straley, Samuel Airheart
|
2:52.31
|
4:20.80
|
4:18.47
|
3:52.85
|
3:50.53
|
4:16.14
|
3:17.93
|
-
|
|
Villages
|
Seth Adams, Joshua Arroyo , Conrad Prisby, Nicholas Rivera
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
Jackson Morrow, Francisco Zhou, Isaac Jacobs, Samuel Miller
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Forest
|
Yancey Guest, Lamarkces Bassett, Ryan Flores, Christopher Pilarczyk
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Winter Springs
|
Travis Manderville, Ronald Hayes, Robert Matschner, Xavier Walker
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Edgewater
|
Jeremiah Connelly, Eddie Foster, Donovan Horne, Loran Gaines
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lionel Matos, Marvin Holifield, Lucas Pontes-Reis, Alex Vihlen
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Father Lopez
|
Jake Mayr, Tanner Rosolino, Brendan O'Quinn, Jacobo Quiones
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Tavares
|
Jacob Grabill, Josiah Habel, Noah Myers, Dalton Brown
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|