March 2, 2019
|
Montverde Academy - Montverde, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 16.05m 52' 8" 10
  • 15.22  
  • 14.72  
  • 16.05  
2 Connor Cleveland SR Oviedo 13.30m 43' 7.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.73  
3 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 13.19m 43' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.19  
4 Tharven Aurelus SR Ridge Community 12.53m 41' 1.5" 5
  • 12.25  
  • 2.70  
  • 12.53  
5 Gavin Saunders FR Villages 11.70m 38' 4.75" 4
  • 11.40  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.32  
6 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 11.40m 37' 5" 3
  • 11.39  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.40  
7 Nicky Azzara JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Duncan Clark JR Oviedo 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
  • 10.95  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.20  
9 Seth Fradera JR Oviedo 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
10 Nicholas Eaton JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
11 Jose Lomeli SR Montverde Academy 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
12 Connor McCleod SR Oviedo 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.30  
13 Johnny Alexander JR Lake Weir 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 8.98  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.27  
14 Andrew Jenkins JR Villages 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 9.75  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.26  
15 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.36  
16 Dimmel Roberts SO Mount Dora Christian 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.23  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.00  
17 Logan Bishop FR Citrus 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 9.98  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.07  
18 Caleb Brock SO Villages 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
19 Connor Hoffman SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 6.51  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.00  
20 Sims Milam JR First Academy (Leesburg) 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.66  
21 Thomas Duarte FR St. Francis 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.39  
22 Hunter Drinkwater JR Mount Dora Christian 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • 8.60  
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
23 Connor Valentino FR Leesburg 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 9.04  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.08  
24 Austin Drinkwater SO Mount Dora Christian 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.33  
25 Michael Marvin SO Villages 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.81  
26 John D'Allesio SR St. Francis 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
  • 8.34  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.04  
27 Steven Kountanis JR First Academy (Leesburg) 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • 8.26  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.05  
28 Sam March FR St. Francis 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.02  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.94  
  Myron Forbes SR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Jerry Crouch SR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Mario Armas SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  Alec Green JR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Edgar Arnold SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  Peter Pan SO Windermere Prep NM NM   
  Patrick Horan SR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Vito Scarangella FR Citrus NM NM   
  Kenneth Taylor SO Cypress Creek NM NM   
  Lamar Harris SO Leesburg NM NM   
  Tristan McDaniel JR St. Francis NM NM   
  Sammy Vega FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jose Lomeli SR Montverde Academy 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
15 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
16 Dimmel Roberts SO Mount Dora Christian 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
17 Logan Bishop FR Citrus 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
19 Connor Hoffman SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
20 Sims Milam JR First Academy (Leesburg) 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
21 Thomas Duarte FR St. Francis 9.50m 31' 2" -
22 Hunter Drinkwater JR Mount Dora Christian 9.22m 30' 3" -
23 Connor Valentino FR Leesburg 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
24 Austin Drinkwater SO Mount Dora Christian 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
25 Michael Marvin SO Villages 8.81m 28' 11" -
26 John D'Allesio SR St. Francis 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
27 Steven Kountanis JR First Academy (Leesburg) 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
28 Sam March FR St. Francis 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  Myron Forbes SR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Kenneth Taylor SO Cypress Creek NM NM   
  Mario Armas SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  Lamar Harris SO Leesburg NM NM   
  Edgar Arnold SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  Patrick Horan SR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 16.05m 52' 8" 10
2 Connor Cleveland SR Oviedo 13.30m 43' 7.75" 8
3 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 13.19m 43' 3.25" 6
4 Tharven Aurelus SR Ridge Community 12.53m 41' 1.5" 5
5 Gavin Saunders FR Villages 11.70m 38' 4.75" 4
6 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 11.40m 37' 5" 3
7 Nicky Azzara JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2
8 Duncan Clark JR Oviedo 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
9 Seth Fradera JR Oviedo 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
10 Nicholas Eaton JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
12 Connor McCleod SR Oviedo 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
13 Johnny Alexander JR Lake Weir 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
14 Andrew Jenkins JR Villages 10.26m 33' 8" -
18 Caleb Brock SO Villages 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  Alec Green JR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Vito Scarangella FR Citrus NM NM   
  Tristan McDaniel JR St. Francis NM NM   
  Sammy Vega FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Peter Pan SO Windermere Prep NM NM   
  Jerry Crouch SR Lake Weir NM NM